Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
Canberra Marathon (id:10)
Mobil Canberra Marathon (42.19k)
Sunday, 9th April 1995

Place Name Chest Sex State Age CAT Time Pace
1. John Andrews 2 NSW 37 M35 2:15:02 3:12
2. Daniel Abotomey 12 NSW 29 2:21:18 3:20
3. Bob Nolan 9 QLD 32 M30 2:23:44 3:24
4. Magnus Michelsson 64 VIC 26 2:25:08 3:26
5. Colin Oliver 17 SA 24 2:25:16 3:26
6. Takao Komatsu 19 NSW 30 M30 2:26:31 3:28
7. Steve Evans 26 QLD 34 M30 2:27:25 3:29
8. John Muir 28 ACT 30 M30 2:29:03 3:31
9. John Meagher 6 VIC 31 M30 2:30:53 3:34
10. Ian Kent 14 QLD 37 M35 2:30:58 3:34
11. Anthony Perry 36 ACT 30 M30 2:31:04 3:34
12. Peter Spehr 16 NSW 33 M30 2:31:29 3:35
13. Stephen Beaumont 56 ACT 27 2:32:03 3:36
14. Safet Badic 5 VIC 35 M35 2:32:20 3:36
15. Ian Temblett 27 TAS 31 M30 2:32:45 3:37
16. Tony Gray 32 QLD 41 M40 2:34:09 3:39
17. Phillip Bowes 89 VIC 38 M35 2:34:23 3:39
18. Craig Korkman 43 NSW 25 2:34:49 3:40
19. Damon Harris 373 NSW 19 U20 2:35:32 3:41
20. Keith Washington 40 VIC 36 M35 2:38:09 3:44
21. Trevor Jacobs 29 ACT 43 M40 2:38:18 3:45
22. Petri Laajoki 30 ACT 29 2:38:22 3:45
23. Jim Owen 39 ACT 44 M40 2:39:35 3:46
24. Pat Grealy 35 NSW 36 M35 2:40:30 3:48
25. Laurie Cullen 80 ACT 26 2:41:47 3:50
26. Joanne Cowan F1 F VIC 39 W35 2:41:48 3:50
27. Greg Love 42 NSW 40 M40 2:42:22 3:50
28. Sam Vella 364 NSW 32 M30 2:43:12 3:52
29. Kent Williams 66 ACT 50 M50 2:43:40 3:52
30. Bev Lucas F2 F SA 48 W45 2:43:45 3:52
31. Dennis McKeveney 58 NSW 47 M45 2:44:23 3:53
32. Silvano Turati 60 CHE 22 2:45:37 3:55
33. Liam Hanna 33 VIC 50 M50 2:45:54 3:55
34. Peter Johnson 67 ACT 28 2:46:22 3:56
35. Craig Wisdom 74 ACT 35 M35 2:46:51 3:57
36. Nicky Carroll F3 F VIC 23 2:47:00 3:57
37. Chris Truscott 142 NSW 20 2:47:23 3:58
38. Rod Glynn 54 NSW 42 M40 2:47:58 3:58
39. Ian Henry 41 NSW 32 M30 2:48:00 3:58
40. Rod Mason 354 VIC 41 M40 2:48:06 3:59
41. Colin McLeod 48 QLD 59 M55 2:48:35 3:59
42. Andrew Baron 345 QLD 32 M30 2:48:43 3:59
43. Paul Gibson 75 NSW 38 M35 2:48:43 3:59
44. Philip Hugill 99 NSW 36 M35 2:49:07 4:00
45. Peter Allen 107 NSW 26 2:49:27 4:00
46. Andrew Hallam 82 NSW 31 M30 2:50:10 4:02
47. Geoff McGowan 113 VIC 41 M40 2:51:11 4:03
48. Allan Laughlin 22 NSW 47 M45 2:51:39 4:04
49. Alec Thomson 181 NSW 43 M40 2:51:43 4:04
50. Douglas Kewley 57 ACT 44 M40 2:51:53 4:04
51. Marlies Laaper F7 F VIC 32 W30 2:51:53 4:04
52. Kelvin Marshall 103 QLD 30 M30 2:52:18 4:05
53. Colin Bridge 68 QLD 50 M50 2:52:19 4:05
54. Sharon McEvoy F8 F VIC 37 W35 2:52:22 4:05
55. John Lawford 69 VIC 48 M45 2:52:23 4:05
56. Alister Buchan 72 NSW 41 M40 2:52:24 4:05
57. Bob Harlow 70 ACT 47 M45 2:52:30 4:05
58. Christopher Stocker 71 NSW 41 M40 2:52:32 4:05
59. Howie McQuarrie 154 NSW 36 M35 2:52:42 4:05
60. Robert Henderson 65 VIC 48 M45 2:53:53 4:07
61. Linda Meadows F4 F NSW 36 W35 2:54:06 4:07
62. Chris McLean 24 NSW 46 M45 2:54:10 4:07
63. Glen Greedy 129 NSW 36 M35 2:54:14 4:07
64. Adam Zureich 535 SA 23 2:54:17 4:07
65. Bronwyn Hanns F6 F VIC 31 W30 2:54:19 4:07
66. Peter Goonpan 83 NSW 36 M35 2:54:35 4:08
67. Robert Ey 59 ACT 35 M35 2:56:01 4:10
68. Patrick Enge 78 VIC 27 2:56:11 4:10
69. Debbi Hoare F10 F VIC 29 2:56:22 4:10
70. Alan Towill 25 ACT 46 M45 2:56:55 4:11
71. Peter Fitzpatrick 362 NSW 47 M45 2:57:07 4:11
72. Digby Race-Stelling 151 NSW 29 2:57:10 4:11
73. Peter Clarke 117 ACT 44 M40 2:57:22 4:12
74. Fiona Jorgensen F9 F ACT 36 W35 2:57:24 4:12
75. Gavin Keating 506 ACT 21 2:57:27 4:12
76. Ken Eynon 55 ACT 49 M45 2:57:30 4:12
77. Max Carson 62 VIC 46 M45 2:57:55 4:13
78. Grahame Murphy 372 NSW 41 M40 2:58:01 4:13
79. Marc White 228 NSW 36 M35 2:58:08 4:13
80. Graham Burke 94 ACT 48 M45 2:58:20 4:13
81. Sam De Fanis 116 VIC 47 M45 2:58:33 4:13
82. Jamie Clout 355 ACT 29 2:58:36 4:13
83. John Stewart 156 ACT 43 M40 2:58:47 4:14
84. Michael Smith 178 NSW 36 M35 2:58:47 4:14
85. Kevin O'Keeffe 521 NSW 46 M45 2:58:52 4:14
86. Carmel Kahlefeldt F14 F NSW 36 W35 2:59:28 4:15
87. Ross Walker 344 NSW 27 2:59:38 4:15
88. Stephen Bond 108 VIC 42 M40 2:59:48 4:15
89. David Austin 547 NSW 28 2:59:57 4:15
90. Ted Harrison 123 ACT 47 M45 3:00:18 4:16
91. Neil McGill 206 NSW 38 M35 3:00:37 4:16
92. David Martin 557 NSW 30 M30 3:00:55 4:17
93. Steve Appleby 182 ACT 41 M40 3:01:00 4:17
94. Bill Fitzpatrick 128 VIC 46 M45 3:01:06 4:17
95. Andrew Gardner 164 ACT 30 M30 3:01:23 4:17
96. Ian Colquhoun 145 ACT 40 M40 3:02:06 4:18
97. Paul Coull 203 NSW 38 M35 3:02:29 4:19
98. Bob Corderoy 147 NSW 49 M45 3:02:50 4:20
99. Marty McKone 542 ACT 34 M30 3:02:59 4:20
100. David Pottage 198 NSW 45 M45 3:03:21 4:20
101. Phil Carson 165 NSW 34 M30 3:03:48 4:21
102. Hamish Boyle 98 QLD 23 3:03:54 4:21
103. Peter Counsell 369 NSW 38 M35 3:04:01 4:21
104. Roy Counsell 368 NSW 39 M35 3:04:01 4:21
105. Daniel Dawes 47 ACT 51 M50 3:04:09 4:21
106. Ian Green 92 NSW 49 M45 3:04:20 4:22
107. Mick Cousins 102 WA 61 M60 3:04:41 4:22
108. Basil Hanna 346 WA 41 M40 3:05:23 4:23
109. Geoff Monro 84 NSW 29 3:05:32 4:23
110. Ian Forsyth 187 NSW 40 M40 3:05:38 4:23
111. Geoff Moore 21 ACT 46 M45 3:05:44 4:24
112. Michael Corlis 514 ACT 36 M35 3:06:24 4:25
113. Greg Moore 210 NSW 42 M40 3:06:33 4:25
114. Gray Summers 122 VIC 49 M45 3:06:39 4:25
115. Hugh Jorgensen 101 ACT 29 3:07:42 4:26
116. Bob Morgan 193 NSW 36 M35 3:07:54 4:27
117. Charlie Robinson 356 NSW 40 M40 3:08:16 4:27
118. Mitchell Scheer 197 VIC 32 M30 3:08:34 4:28
119. Paul Copeland 258 VIC 27 3:08:40 4:28
120. Richard Short 512 VIC 37 M35 3:08:45 4:28
121. John Power 555 ACT 30 M30 3:09:05 4:28
122. Scott Boyce 546 VIC 28 3:09:12 4:29
123. Kevin Hegarty 179 NSW 42 M40 3:09:29 4:29
124. Philippe Roux 209 NSW 45 M45 3:09:34 4:29
125. Wayne Robinson 87 WA 40 M40 3:09:38 4:29
126. Debbie Cowell F11 F ACT 35 W35 3:09:40 4:29
127. Keith Alexander 96 VIC 44 M40 3:10:16 4:30
128. Jeff Visser 88 VIC 31 M30 3:10:36 4:31
129. Kevin Chamberlain 277 NSW 48 M45 3:10:38 4:31
130. Steve Crane 523 ACT 42 M40 3:10:50 4:31
131. Tony Shepherd 77 NSW 46 M45 3:10:50 4:31
132. Derek Smith 121 NSW 53 M50 3:10:56 4:31
133. Bruce Wise 306 QLD 23 3:11:12 4:31
134. Philip Boswell 223 NSW 41 M40 3:11:23 4:32
135. Hugh Hodge 554 NSW 47 M45 3:11:35 4:32
136. Jon Tapper 556 NSW 33 M30 3:11:39 4:32
137. Greg Simms 262 NSW 33 M30 3:11:51 4:32
138. Laurie Collard 144 VIC 37 M35 3:12:03 4:33
139. Greg Willian 175 VIC 41 M40 3:12:07 4:33
140. Alan Douglas 219 VIC 49 M45 3:13:03 4:34
141. Charles Leahy 317 NSW 37 M35 3:13:23 4:35
142. Jonathan Trope 100 NSW 49 M45 3:13:38 4:35
143. Jaakko Laajoki 45 VIC 52 M50 3:13:42 4:35
144. Ron Ledingham 353 VIC 47 M45 3:13:52 4:35
145. John Cooper 502 NSW 40 M40 3:13:59 4:35
146. Chris Jesson 234 NSW 42 M40 3:14:06 4:36
147. Bryan Thomas 51 ACT 53 M50 3:14:18 4:36
148. Joelyne Van Der Togt F41 F QLD 30 W30 3:14:18 4:36
149. Julius Keller 118 QLD 63 M60 3:14:29 4:36
150. Andrew Krajewski 170 NSW 48 M45 3:14:48 4:37
151. Peter Smart 199 VIC 50 M50 3:15:27 4:37
152. Bob Dent 152 ACT 47 M45 3:15:28 4:37
153. Juan Perez 213 VIC 55 M55 3:15:33 4:38
154. Susan Mulready F52 F ACT 26 3:15:38 4:38
155. Bob Fickel 126 NSW 43 M40 3:15:51 4:38
156. Keith White 370 NSW 44 M40 3:15:51 4:38
157. Robert Osborne 49 NSW 39 M35 3:16:05 4:38
158. Graeme Wood 250 ACT 45 M45 3:16:10 4:38
159. Guy Griffin 269 NSW 35 M35 3:16:13 4:39
160. Roger Weinstein 119 VIC 45 M45 3:16:21 4:39
161. Chris Gamble 230 ACT 43 M40 3:16:23 4:39
162. Ted Collins 191 VIC 41 M40 3:16:32 4:39
163. David Sill 366 NSW 48 M45 3:16:41 4:39
164. Mark Collins 150 VIC 20 3:16:46 4:39
165. Bruce Robertson 46 NSW 38 M35 3:16:53 4:39
166. Hans Hauwert 184 VIC 41 M40 3:16:59 4:40
167. Roy Jones 251 ACT 52 M50 3:17:52 4:41
168. Peter McCabe 365 NSW 33 M30 3:18:03 4:41
169. Terry Ballantyne 166 ACT 50 M50 3:18:31 4:42
170. John Waite 148 VIC 54 M50 3:18:40 4:42
171. Theodore Passas 173 WA 38 M35 3:18:44 4:42
172. Dave Girvan 541 NSW 64 M60 3:19:06 4:43
173. John Hall 125 ACT 43 M40 3:19:16 4:43
174. Peter Truscott 238 NSW 25 3:19:24 4:43
175. Greg Overton 146 NSW 39 M35 3:19:38 4:43
176. Mike Ward 134 NSW 42 M40 3:19:58 4:44
177. Bruce Annabel 136 QLD 41 M40 3:20:00 4:44
178. Randall Hughes 143 VIC 71 M70 3:20:09 4:44
179. Ray Comer 254 ACT 53 M50 3:20:29 4:45
180. Bob Hunter 105 ACT 45 M45 3:20:33 4:45
181. Lawrence Crouch 241 VIC 55 M55 3:20:35 4:45
182. Con Mellos 180 VIC 31 M30 3:20:36 4:45
183. Stephen Mifsud 138 NSW 37 M35 3:20:36 4:45
184. Steve Anderson 558 ACT 37 M35 3:20:37 4:45
185. Nigel Coldrick 205 ACT 36 M35 3:21:07 4:46
186. Mahmoud El-Khansa 504 NSW 44 M40 3:21:27 4:46
187. Bill Higginson 192 NSW 40 M40 3:22:06 4:47
188. Geoff Taylor 190 NSW 32 M35 3:22:13 4:47
189. Scott Thompson 216 ACT 32 M30 3:22:19 4:47
190. David Tillett 174 VIC 37 M35 3:22:26 4:47
191. Michael Tompkins 242 QLD 48 M45 3:22:29 4:47
192. Kathryn Schlegel F18 F NSW 32 W30 3:22:33 4:48
193. Peter Patterson 520 NSW 48 M45 3:22:35 4:48
194. Bob Smith 265 NSW 42 M40 3:22:49 4:48
195. Ian Gasson 361 NSW 34 M30 3:23:02 4:48
196. Alan Hoffman 131 NSW 56 M55 3:23:28 4:49
197. Charles Reis 214 NSW 38 M35 3:23:40 4:49
198. Clive Vernon 162 VIC 44 M40 3:23:50 4:49
199. Gregory Reid 194 NSW 53 M50 3:23:59 4:50
200. John Diamond 61 QLD 47 M45 3:24:24 4:50
201. Michelle Davies F44 F ACT 39 W35 3:24:27 4:50
202. John Casey 91 NSW 46 M45 3:24:41 4:51
203. Peter Sinfield 161 ACT 35 M35 3:24:47 4:51
204. Annette Brunton F19 F VIC 37 W35 3:25:14 4:51
205. Ian Uren 172 VIC 44 M40 3:25:19 4:51
206. Keith Bennett 133 ACT 36 M35 3:25:24 4:52
207. John Jamieson 124 ACT 46 M45 3:25:38 4:52
208. Nick Austin 281 VIC 26 3:26:02 4:53
209. Neil Bristow 249 VIC 39 M35 3:26:09 4:53
210. Peter Hancock 518 VIC 3:26:27 4:53
211. Karl Fauvrelle 226 VIC 54 M50 3:26:44 4:54
212. Peter Simpson 256 VIC 41 M40 3:27:17 4:54
213. Gary Wootton 177 VIC 40 M40 3:27:30 4:55
214. Ken Russell 533 NSW 25 3:27:33 4:55
215. Graeme Patterson 367 NSW 39 M35 3:27:44 4:55
216. Bradley Trott 268 NSW 43 M40 3:27:44 4:55
217. Con Panagos 310 NSW 44 M40 3:27:48 4:55
218. Bernie Bowler 221 SA 41 M40 3:27:49 4:55
219. Michael Smith 233 ACT 47 M45 3:28:01 4:55
220. Serge Staraj 186 NSW 48 M45 3:28:04 4:55
221. Sam Pesci 140 VIC 37 M35 3:28:06 4:55
222. Peter Mulrooney 248 NSW 44 M40 3:28:08 4:55
223. Frank Furlan 168 VIC 56 M55 3:28:09 4:56
224. Steve Myerson 363 NSW 38 M35 3:28:16 4:56
225. Michael O'Mara 81 NSW 42 M40 3:28:29 4:56
226. Marco Falzarano 245 ACT 59 M55 3:28:35 4:56
227. Anna Dyason F23 F ACT 29 3:28:36 4:56
228. Phillip Lamb 278 VIC 33 M30 3:28:47 4:56
229. Steve Nichols 531 ACT 47 M45 3:28:58 4:57
230. Glen Rosevear 538 ACT 30 M30 3:29:14 4:57
231. Mal McGregor 217 ACT 50 M50 3:29:15 4:57
232. Alan McIntyre 376 NSW 51 M50 3:29:47 4:58
233. Cherie Baldwin F20 F VIC 42 W40 3:29:55 4:58
234. Brendan Brady 244 ACT 26 3:30:02 4:58
235. Graham Prossor 509 VIC 40 M40 3:30:37 4:59
236. Allan Owen 169 ACT 47 M45 3:31:04 5:00
237. Bruce Linsell 257 NSW 40 M40 3:31:12 5:00
238. John Singleton 79 NSW 48 M45 3:31:41 5:01
239. Jo Cullen F12 F ACT 46 W45 3:32:08 5:01
240. Chris Wenzlau 252 VIC 28 3:32:21 5:01
241. Kim Burgess 274 NSW 31 M30 3:32:35 5:02
242. Wayne Davis 333 NSW 35 M35 3:32:46 5:02
243. Bill Arthur 189 ACT 44 M40 3:32:53 5:02
244. David Drew 526 NSW 35 M35 3:32:55 5:02
245. Terry O'Burtill 525 VIC 35 M35 3:33:03 5:02
246. James White 218 ACT 46 M45 3:33:10 5:03
247. Alexander Street 196 NSW 36 M35 3:33:23 5:03
248. Kevin O'Kane 212 NSW 42 M40 3:33:31 5:03
249. Christine Lubcke F17 F SA 31 W30 3:33:37 5:03
250. Garry Muir 540 ACT 37 M35 3:33:53 5:04
251. Geoff Simpson 204 VIC 32 M30 3:34:15 5:04
252. Judi Edwards F57 F ACT 47 W45 3:34:44 5:05
253. Brian Hendy 211 NSW 46 M45 3:35:07 5:05
254. Paul Sturgess 302 NSW 40 M40 3:35:36 5:06
255. Andy Haldane 294 NSW 28 3:35:47 5:06
256. Bill Rannard 247 NSW 41 M40 3:35:47 5:06
257. Sylvia Nichols F54 F NSW 38 W35 3:35:57 5:07
258. Max Powditch 271 NSW 57 M55 3:35:58 5:07
259. Rod Martin 86 NSW 53 M50 3:36:13 5:07
260. David Elliott 360 VIC 46 M45 3:36:15 5:07
261. Dean Rosenfield 536 ACT 27 3:36:48 5:08
262. Keith Bowling 290 SA 48 M45 3:36:49 5:08
263. John Pettersson 263 WA 52 M50 3:37:22 5:09
264. Peter Lewis 261 NSW 51 M50 3:37:40 5:09
265. Gwenda Brokenshire F33 F NSW 49 W45 3:38:05 5:10
266. Nigel Royce 139 VIC 42 M40 3:38:12 5:10
267. Peter Smith 270 ACT 44 M40 3:38:37 5:10
268. Michael Day 288 ACT 45 M45 3:38:37 5:10
269. Jennifer Kiss F21 F NSW 39 W35 3:38:54 5:11
270. Ron Daly 273 NSW 70 M70 3:38:59 5:11
271. Mal Quorn-Smith 158 SA 44 M40 3:39:17 5:11
272. Kevin Barry 347 VIC 29 3:39:40 5:12
273. Mervyn Honeychurch 240 SA 44 M40 3:39:42 5:12
274. Doug Limbrick 130 ACT 51 M50 3:40:05 5:12
275. Chris Dwyer 524 VIC 40 M40 3:40:12 5:13
276. James Yatomi-Clarke 304 VIC 51 M50 3:40:56 5:14
277. Gino Evangelista 313 QLD 55 M55 3:41:06 5:14
278. Jim Screen 314 NSW 52 M50 3:41:10 5:14
279. Ken Matchett 220 VIC 73 M70 3:41:31 5:15
280. Vic Anderson 202 NSW 42 M40 3:41:46 5:15
281. Gerry Riley 115 VIC 64 M60 3:41:52 5:15
282. John Shaw 336 VIC 46 M45 3:42:11 5:15
283. Mick Kilham 224 NSW 38 M35 3:42:22 5:16
284. Glenn Hunter 359 NSW 27 M45 3:42:40 5:16
285. George Paradowski 120 VIC 46 M45 3:42:58 5:17
286. Lisa Montagner F53 F ACT 25 3:43:19 5:17
287. Peter Manning 176 NSW 42 M40 3:43:50 5:18
288. James Griffiths 291 ACT 43 M40 3:43:56 5:18
289. Phil Glascott 305 VIC 45 M45 3:44:23 5:19
290. Roger Rigby 215 NSW 52 M50 3:44:47 5:19
291. Wayne McCarthy 343 NSW 53 M50 3:45:09 5:20
292. Geoff Orr 287 NSW 39 M35 3:45:33 5:20
293. Geordie Fitzgerald 97 NSW 53 M50 3:45:37 5:20
294. Peter McKell 237 NSW 48 M45 3:46:03 5:21
295. Tom Bauchop 135 NSW 60 M60 3:46:13 5:21
296. Kevin James 505 NSW 56 M55 3:46:28 5:22
297. Michael Casas 329 VIC 38 M35 3:46:49 5:22
298. Dusan Hora 255 NSW 50 M50 3:47:05 5:22
299. Nic Holmes 522 NSW 32 M30 3:47:12 5:23
300. Ron Schubert 188 SA 42 M40 3:47:29 5:23
301. Bruce Dennett 351 NSW 46 M45 3:47:34 5:23
302. Lois Hamilton F16 F NSW 51 W50 3:47:49 5:23
303. William Thomson 337 NSW 55 M55 3:47:55 5:24
304. Martin Cahnbley 132 NSW 35 M35 3:48:14 5:24
305. Merilyn Kelly F25 F ACT 47 W45 3:48:22 5:24
306. Trevor Harris 137 ACT 48 M45 3:48:44 5:25
307. Gregory Doucas 253 WA 41 M40 3:49:06 5:25
308. Eddie Ngenda 299 QLD 55 M55 3:49:24 5:26
309. Greg Duffy 515 ACT 33 M30 3:49:30 5:26
310. Robert Swan 185 NSW 49 M45 3:50:48 5:28
311. Trudy Rae F22 F NSW 30 3:50:50 5:28
312. Gavin Pretorius 322 NSW 32 M30 3:50:57 5:28
313. Trish Arentz F51 F NSW 41 W40 3:51:57 5:29
314. Kevin Browne 295 VIC 58 M55 3:52:00 5:29
315. Rick Kemp 260 NSW 50 M50 3:52:03 5:30
316. Phil Haren 349 NSW 53 M50 3:52:25 5:30
317. Peter Davies 527 ACT 47 M45 3:52:30 5:30
318. Mario Larocca 201 NSW 45 M45 3:52:48 5:31
319. Russell Wilson 309 VIC 49 M45 3:53:48 5:32
320. Dennis Cunniffe 232 NSW 56 M55 3:54:14 5:33
321. Lesley Maher F30 F NSW 3:54:51 5:33
322. Ian Taylor 225 NSW 43 M40 3:54:51 5:33
323. Bruce Hall 316 NSW 40 M40 3:54:52 5:34
324. John McDonogh 283 NSW 38 M35 3:54:59 5:34
325. Dave Bittner 325 27 3:55:02 5:34
326. Herma Smith F34 F ACT 43 W40 3:55:31 5:34
327. Alan Day 272 WA 50 M50 3:56:02 5:35
328. Barry Whitton 183 NSW 57 M55 3:56:12 5:35
329. Sue Kesson F27 F ACT 47 W45 3:56:14 5:35
330. Geoff Begg 282 ACT 45 M45 3:56:23 5:36
331. Ray Blackmore 207 ACT 59 M55 3:56:26 5:36
332. Keith Rogers 319 NSW 40 M40 3:57:11 5:37
333. Peter Blunt 501 ACT 37 M35 3:57:15 5:37
334. Mark Hunter 243 NSW 39 M35 3:57:42 5:38
335. Damien Clifford 352 ACT 44 M40 3:57:57 5:38
336. Neil Campbell 296 NSW 46 M45 3:58:36 5:39
337. Anne Campbell F43 F NSW 44 W40 3:58:36 5:39
338. Bevan Hinitt 167 NSW 53 M50 3:58:43 5:39
339. Jack Donkin 280 VIC 42 M40 3:59:03 5:39
340. Anthony Bousfield 332 NSW 32 M30 3:59:25 5:40
341. Paul Morgan 284 ACT 25 3:59:25 5:40
342. Mark O'Neill 293 ACT 37 M35 3:59:29 5:40
343. Kevin Wild 311 NSW 45 M45 3:59:56 5:41
344. Sarah Breusch F40 F ACT 23 4:00:29 5:42
345. Miriam De Rignes F56 F ACT 40 W40 4:00:40 5:42
346. Abrie Nimb 279 NSW 41 M40 4:01:17 5:43
347. Ian Newnham 231 VIC 49 M45 4:02:20 5:44
348. Alan Bennett 335 ACT 31 M30 4:03:14 5:45
349. Derek McCormick 229 NSW 57 M55 4:03:56 5:46
350. Alan Norden 298 ACT 50 M50 4:04:37 5:47
351. Stuart Hodge 285 ACT 31 M30 4:05:45 5:49
352. Frank James 340 NSW 59 M55 4:05:52 5:49
353. Tricia Thomson F35 F NSW 36 W35 4:06:08 5:50
354. Roland Brown 264 VIC 53 M50 4:07:00 5:51
355. David Elliott 303 NSW 47 M45 4:07:18 5:51
356. Warren Whisson 532 NSW 34 M30 4:07:19 5:51
357. Anne Grundy F24 F NSW 46 W45 4:08:23 5:53
358. Kon Sotiropoulos 552 ACT 62 M60 4:08:43 5:53
359. Peter Harwood 259 ACT 42 M40 4:09:03 5:54
360. Paul Sutton 544 NSW 30 M30 4:11:30 5:57
361. Colin McNamara 545 NSW 44 M40 4:12:06 5:58
362. Nick Fisher 301 ACT 46 M45 4:12:52 5:59
363. Danny Ramsden 539 ACT 28 4:13:05 5:59
364. Peter Whitty 326 NSW 41 M40 4:13:27 6:00
365. Barrie Slater 275 VIC 53 M50 4:13:33 6:00
366. Chiu Yeung Loi 350 HKG 42 M40 4:14:34 6:02
367. Mark Small 323 NSW 36 M35 4:14:48 6:02
368. Grahame Kerruish 276 NSW 55 M55 4:15:00 6:02
369. George Wilson 321 VIC 45 M45 4:16:49 6:05
370. Albert Dennis 308 VIC 66 M65 4:17:45 6:06
371. Ken Turner 327 VIC 55 M55 4:18:37 6:07
372. Julian Slater 334 ACT 29 4:20:13 6:10
373. Rick Jenkins 149 VIC 41 M40 4:22:07 6:12
374. Tony Langer 507 ACT 52 M50 4:22:31 6:13
375. Greg Mahony 508 ACT 47 M45 4:22:31 6:13
376. Robert Webb 513 ACT 43 M40 4:22:31 6:13
377. Allen Tyson 374 WA 70 M70 4:22:31 6:13
378. Robert Stroud 553 NSW 30 M30 4:22:31 6:13
379. Merrilee Royal-Elliott F32 F NSW 39 W35 4:23:25 6:14
380. Janet Bailey F31 F NSW 44 W40 4:26:14 6:18
381. Ian Crabb 503 ACT 40 M40 4:26:15 6:18
382. Ted Lilliss 534 NSW 52 M50 4:27:27 6:20
383. Lyn O'Mara F39 F NSW 44 W40 4:27:58 6:21
384. Lachlan Lewis 318 ACT 57 M55 4:28:27 6:21
385. Don Gorman 537 NSW 48 M45 4:29:19 6:23
386. Peter Bryar 171 VIC 43 M40 4:35:39 6:32
387. Coral Brown F45 F VIC 40 W40 4:35:40 6:32
388. Greg Hunt 330 WA 29 4:39:15 6:37
389. Pamela Weiss F55 F ACT 56 W55 4:39:25 6:37
390. Andrew Callan 550 NSW 35 M35 4:39:29 6:37
391. Kaye Massoud F58 F NSW 42 W40 4:40:54 6:39
392. Lynne Mostyn F36 F ACT 45 W45 4:42:45 6:42
393. Sandra Veness F46 F ACT 27 4:44:39 6:44
394. Sandra Lawrence F37 F ACT 37 W35 4:44:53 6:45
395. Toru Namba 341 NSW 23 4:46:22 6:47
396. Barbara Allen F26 F NSW 45 W45 4:47:32 6:48
397. Peter Allen 208 NSW 48 M45 4:47:32 6:48
398. Rodger Whiteman 106 NSW 48 M45 4:48:35 6:50
399. Merrilyn Tait F29 F VIC 45 W45 5:00:02 7:06
400. George Sodbinow 375 NSW 64 M60 5:02:15 7:09
401. Trevor Barker 529 ACT 49 M45 5:02:26 7:10
402. Greg Brown 549 ACT 32 M30 5:06:40 7:16
403. Ross Martin 157 SA 65 M65 5:15:55 7:29
404. Andrina Norden F42 F ACT 44 W40 5:27:54 7:46
405. Ron Jones 342 QLD 55 M55 5:38:34 8:01
406. John Smets 357 USA 67 M65 5:41:05 8:05
407. Simon Kilpin 528 NSW 37 M35 unk
408. Peter Kenne 289 ACT 38 M35 unk
409. Max De-Kretser 93 NSW 54 M50 unk
410. Greg Way 338 NSW 33 M30 unk
411. Ilias Mastoris 267 ACT 29 unk
412. Lachlan Malloch 320 NSW 20 unk
413. Peter Kallio 31 ACT 58 M55 unk
414. Terry Slater 358 ACT 46 M45 unk
415. Roberto Viotti 548 ITA 56 M55 unk
416. Tony Herbert 312 NSW 22 unk
417. Gerard Barrett 1 ACT 38 M35 unk
418. David Arentsen 519 NSW 32 M30 unk
419. Barry Oliver 85 VIC 41 M40 unk
420. Adam Hoyle 371 VIC 31 M30 unk
421. David Kirton 153 NSW 26 unk
422. Bernard Herbert 315 NSW 48 M45 unk
423. Peter Langton 286 NSW 55 M55 unk
424. John Symons 530 VIC 31 M30 unk
425. Steve Poulton 4 NSW 37 M35 unk
426. James Burgess 246 NSW 30 M30 unk
427. Colin Neave 7 ACT 38 M35 unk
428. Rodney Higgins 348 ACT 27 unk
429. Jim Towers 516 NSW 49 M45 unk
430. David Hobson 52 ACT 46 M45 unk
431. Nelly Amado F28 F VIC 41 W40 unk
432. Peter Smith 517 ACT 44 M40 unk
433. Peter Healy 104 QLD 48 M45 unk
434. Neville Shackleton 10 NSW 28 unk
435. Rodney Emonson 222 VIC 40 M40 unk
436. Karen Moir F5 F VIC 28 unk
437. Ian Robertson 23 ACT 27 unk
438. Nolan Jones 339 NSW 29 unk
439. David Staples 324 NSW 30 M30 unk
440. Jeremy Lowes 18 ACT 42 M40 unk
441. Martin Burke 160 SA 37 M35 unk
442. Rick Bromley 34 ACT 36 M35 unk
443. Alan McCloskey 50 NSW 42 M40 unk
444. Dawn Tiller F13 F NSW 29 unk
445. Garry Thompson 235 NSW 43 M40 unk
446. Paul Kahlefeldt 307 NSW 39 M35 unk
447. Gerard Ryan 15 ACT 34 M30 unk
448. David Pembrey 239 NSW 53 M50 unk
449. Witold Krajewski 236 NSW 45 M45 unk
450. Geoff Stalker 76 NSW 36 M35 unk
451. Paul Bennett 20 VIC 39 M35 unk
452. Kevin Bonnett 112 ACT 33 M30 unk
453. John Maccarone 141 NSW 46 M45 unk
454. Bernie Millett 37 NSW 53 M50 unk
455. Ian Morgan 155 NSW 56 M55 unk
456. Eric Hodge 44 ACT 52 M50 unk
457. Thomas Holbut 543 NSW 59 M55 unk
458. Michael Clark 292 NSW 50 M50 unk
459. Peter Cobley 95 NSW 45 M45 unk
460. Brad Boyle 63 NSW 34 M30 unk
461. Chris Deeley 551 NSW 50 M50 unk
462. Justin Winton 266 ACT 26 unk
463. Paul Sutcliffe 111 ACT 35 M35 unk
464. Charles Harwood 331 ACT 46 M45 unk
465. Shane Curran 163 QLD 40 M40 unk
466. Michael Dalton 3 TAS 28 unk
467. David Quinn 510 NSW 40 M40 unk
468. Rick Hatcher 109 ACT 47 M45 unk
469. Kevin Hardaker 73 NSW 46 M45 unk
470. Martin Thompson 53 NSW 49 M45 unk
471. Peter Hammerschmidt 227 NSW 53 M50 unk
472. Diane Cook F15 F NSW 30 W30 unk
473. Kevin Tiller 90 NSW 29 unk
474. Barbara Frerk F38 F NSW 30 W30 unk
475. Godfrey Franz 11 NSW 39 M35 unk
476. Craig Ambler 38 NSW 30 M30 unk
477. Ken Saunders 114 NSW 62 M60 unk
478. Steve Richardson 511 ACT 28 unk
479. Stuart Reid 110 ACT 61 M60 unk
480. Bryan Harper 195 ACT 40 M40 unk
481. Rod De Highden 8 VIC 26 unk
482. Ludwig Herpich 200 NSW 59 M55 unk