Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
Six Foot Track Marathon (id:1004)
Six Foot Track Marathon (45k)
Saturday, 13th March 2010

Place Name Chest Sex State Age CAT Time Pace
1. Alex Matthews 5 NSW 25 M2029 3:20:58 4:27
2. David Criniti 22 NSW 31 M3039 3:24:34 4:32
3. Andrew Lee 3 NSW 40 M4049 3:30:24 4:40
4. Campbell Maffett 12 VIC 40 M4049 3:31:15 4:41
5. Tony Fattorini 4 NSW 35 M3039 3:32:17 4:43
6. Brendan Davies 29 NSW 33 M3039 3:35:29 4:47
7. Sam Walker 21 NSW 28 M2029 3:37:09 4:49
8. Tim Cochrane 6 ACT 29 M2029 3:46:42 5:02
9. Martin Fryer 11 ACT 48 M4049 3:46:43 5:02
10. Tim Cradock 24 NSW 39 M3039 3:49:26 5:05
11. Clarke McClymont 18 NSW 35 M3039 3:52:40 5:10
12. Tim Ashby 62 NSW 37 M3039 3:53:35 5:11
13. David Osmond 8 ACT 35 M3039 3:54:20 5:12
14. Paul Gillan 19 NSW 38 M3039 3:54:23 5:12
15. Adam Jordan 17 NSW 34 M3039 3:55:11 5:13
16. Jonathan Worswick 20 NSW 46 M4049 3:55:13 5:13
17. Oskar Booth 49 NSW 27 M2029 3:55:16 5:13
18. Andrew Tuckey 9 NSW 33 M3039 3:57:45 5:17
19. Marcus Giles 43 NSW 41 M4049 3:58:54 5:18
20. Chris Helliwell 65 ACT 40 M4049 3:59:37 5:19
21. Matt Webster 47 NSW 35 M3039 3:59:54 5:19
22. David Turner 14 NSW 46 M4049 4:00:09 5:20
23. Jonathan O'Loughlin 27 NSW 29 M2029 4:00:54 5:21
24. Richard Green 25 NSW 34 M3039 4:00:57 5:21
25. Bradley Bartsch 31 QLD 43 M4049 4:01:48 5:22
26. Terry Meehan 103 NSW 37 M3039 4:02:20 5:23
27. Brendan Hatton 139 NSW 27 M2029 4:02:40 5:23
28. Colleen Middleton F28 F NSW 48 M4049 4:03:19 5:24
29. Trevor Jacobs 7 ACT 58 M5059 4:04:06 5:25
30. Damian Smith 70 NSW 39 M3039 4:05:08 5:26
31. Shaun Atchison 26 NSW 41 M4049 4:05:31 5:27
32. Marc Person 90 NSW 32 M3039 4:05:32 5:27
33. Angela Bateup F46 F NSW 40 W4049 4:06:06 5:28
34. Joel Mackay 38 NSW 42 M4049 4:06:55 5:29
35. Gerry Grimes 16 NSW 44 M4049 4:09:47 5:33
36. James Bradley 57 NSW 34 M3039 4:09:54 5:33
37. Timothy Molesworth 81 NSW 30 M3039 4:11:22 5:35
38. Andre Hoffman 34 NSW 36 M3039 4:11:50 5:35
39. Ian Temblett 39 TAS 46 M4049 4:12:06 5:36
40. Michelle McAdam F95 F NSW 29 W2029 4:12:55 5:37
41. Simon Krantzcke 149 ACT 43 M4049 4:13:55 5:38
42. Brad Hetharia 32 ACT 34 M3039 4:15:10 5:40
43. Lachlan Dansie 59 NSW 32 M3039 4:17:32 5:43
44. Sara Burgess F78 F NSW 34 W3039 4:17:49 5:43
45. Frank Kienhofer 402 35 M3039 4:18:21 5:44
46. Dean Gardiner 80 NSW 22 M2029 4:18:48 5:45
47. Isobel Bespalov F40 F VIC 39 W3039 4:20:21 5:47
48. Martin Lefmann 52 NSW 38 M3039 4:20:44 5:47
49. Chris Austin 109 NSW 28 M2029 4:20:46 5:47
50. Peter Kingston 106 NSW 51 M5059 4:20:48 5:47
51. Branden Haywood 50 NSW 37 M3039 4:20:55 5:47
52. Malcolm Gamble 403 VIC 42 M4049 4:20:57 5:47
53. Chris Brown 64 QLD 39 M3039 4:21:06 5:48
54. Andrew Cochrane 77 NSW 40 M4049 4:21:44 5:48
55. John Blaiklock 115 NSW 34 M3039 4:22:15 5:49
56. David Vlotman 73 NSW 41 M4049 4:22:28 5:49
57. Christopher Walsh 68 NSW 30 M3039 4:22:35 5:50
58. Craig Lambert 74 NSW 40 M4049 4:23:23 5:51
59. Beth Cardelli F87 F NSW 30 W3039 4:23:30 5:51
60. Ewan Horsburgh 41 NSW 32 M3039 4:24:14 5:52
61. Greg Love 30 NSW 55 M5059 4:24:47 5:53
62. Dave Gallagher 53 NSW 41 M4049 4:24:57 5:53
63. Simon Angus 120 VIC 30 M3039 4:25:19 5:53
64. Karl Ayrey 227 NSW 35 M3039 4:25:23 5:53
65. Robert Scoines 111 NSW 51 M5059 4:26:22 5:55
66. Alan Watson 60 NSW 57 M5059 4:26:56 5:55
67. Michael Miles 140 NSW 42 M4049 4:27:00 5:56
68. Georgie Moore F92 F NSW 26 W2029 4:27:05 5:56
69. Louise Sharp F311 F ACT 27 W2029 4:27:08 5:56
70. Geoffrey Moulday 44 VIC 46 M4049 4:27:57 5:57
71. Tiffany McClymont F91 F NSW 30 W3039 4:27:58 5:57
72. Luke Porter 156 NSW 39 M3039 4:28:13 5:57
73. Stuart Spencer 206 NSW 31 M3039 4:28:44 5:58
74. Luis Vazquez-Recio 112 NSW 47 M4049 4:29:48 5:59
75. Glen Sauer 128 NSW 32 M3039 4:29:50 5:59
76. Ben Lyons 124 VIC 34 M3039 4:29:50 5:59
77. Terry Coleman 118 NSW 34 M3039 4:29:52 5:59
78. Jordan Lefmann 79 QLD 29 M2029 4:29:59 5:59
79. Chris Graham 15 NSW 37 M3039 4:30:00 6:00
80. Michael Lovric 130 NSW 42 M4049 4:30:21 6:00
81. Jaap Bakker 51 NED 38 M3039 4:30:29 6:00
82. Eamo Kenihan 136 NSW 33 M3039 4:30:38 6:00
83. Pete Lavery 54 QLD 30 M3039 4:30:44 6:00
84. Shane Simpson 166 NSW 37 M3039 4:31:16 6:01
85. Grant McFadden 173 NSW 38 M3039 4:31:16 6:01
86. Craig Johnston 179 NSW 40 M4049 4:31:17 6:01
87. Chris Dixon 247 ACT 49 M4049 4:31:27 6:01
88. Julien Periard 10 NSW 33 M3039 4:31:46 6:02
89. Michael Meredith 205 TAS 33 M3039 4:31:47 6:02
90. Luke Nuttall 84 NSW 27 M2029 4:32:04 6:02
91. John Bowe 147 NSW 46 M4049 4:32:45 6:03
92. Mark Hebden 787 NSW 33 M3039 4:32:54 6:03
93. Louisa Bates F99 F NSW 23 W2029 4:33:09 6:04
94. Caleb Nickson 58 NSW 43 M4049 4:33:26 6:04
95. Paul Olsen 875 NSW 38 M3039 4:33:33 6:04
96. Andrew Pesle 296 NSW 32 M3039 4:33:49 6:05
97. Liz Miller F69 F NSW 46 W4049 4:34:15 6:05
98. Rodney Cutler 141 NSW 43 M4049 4:34:17 6:05
99. Luke Healey 127 NSW 39 M3039 4:34:24 6:05
100. Alan Pearce 284 NSW 34 M3039 4:34:47 6:06
101. Greg Swan 129 QLD 40 M4049 4:35:25 6:07
102. Peter Hibberd 167 NSW 47 M4049 4:35:35 6:07
103. Chris Walsh 236 NSW 39 M3039 4:38:12 6:10
104. Haydn Gray 619 NZL 34 M3039 4:38:25 6:11
105. Gareth Parker 162 NSW 32 M3039 4:38:38 6:11
106. Campbell Hanson 35 NSW 33 M3039 4:38:43 6:11
107. Kelvin Marshall 55 QLD 45 M4049 4:38:55 6:11
108. Andrew Bainbridge 448 NSW 36 M3039 4:38:55 6:11
109. Paul Ng 114 NSW 44 M4049 4:39:03 6:12
110. John Robins 193 NSW 50 M5059 4:39:10 6:12
111. Shona Stephenson F100 F NSW 31 W3039 4:39:25 6:12
112. Peter Wheatley 220 NSW 37 M3039 4:39:45 6:13
113. Jess Baker F86 F NSW 27 W2029 4:40:20 6:13
114. Peter Anderson 33 NSW 29 M2029 4:40:54 6:14
115. David Lacey 519 QLD 28 M2029 4:41:02 6:14
116. Dan Bleakman 261 NSW 31 M3039 4:41:08 6:14
117. Craig Mcculloch 133 NSW 33 M3039 4:41:09 6:14
118. Joshua Martin 704 NSW 27 M2029 4:41:28 6:15
119. Glenn Dewhurst 151 NSW 50 M5059 4:41:30 6:15
120. Rory McKnight 66 NSW 34 M3039 4:42:17 6:16
121. John Masters 76 NSW 47 W4049 4:42:18 6:16
122. David Rodwell 186 NSW 38 M3039 4:42:19 6:16
123. Mark Wenn 419 VIC 34 M3039 4:43:09 6:17
124. Barry Skelton 135 VIC 37 M3039 4:43:26 6:17
125. James Owens 465 NSW 27 M2029 4:43:40 6:18
126. Matthew Hole 312 ACT 36 M3039 4:44:18 6:19
127. Thomas Hannam 195 NSW 38 M3039 4:44:22 6:19
128. Noel Annett 36 NSW 45 M4049 4:44:33 6:19
129. Joanne Barton F137 F NSW 42 W4049 4:44:42 6:19
130. Chris Yates 209 NSW 34 M3039 4:44:47 6:19
131. Dean Simpson 461 NSW 35 M3039 4:44:53 6:19
132. Jason Taylor 492 NSW 36 M3039 4:45:09 6:20
133. Patrick Hodgens 134 NSW 45 M4049 4:45:20 6:20
134. Brad Ryan 164 NSW 45 M4049 4:45:28 6:20
135. Nick Churchley 216 QLD 39 M3039 4:45:32 6:20
136. Damian Green 83 ACT 44 M4049 4:45:37 6:20
137. Andrew Lennox 104 NSW 45 M4049 4:46:16 6:21
138. Neil Hawthorne 201 TAS 56 M5059 4:46:20 6:21
139. Graham Ridley 154 NSW 48 M4049 4:46:30 6:22
140. Martin Foulkes 282 NSW 35 M3039 4:46:37 6:22
141. Rob Mattingly 159 NSW 45 M4049 4:46:58 6:22
142. Philip Lobsey 211 NSW 38 M3039 4:47:39 6:23
143. Garth Calder 61 VIC 47 M4049 4:47:41 6:23
144. Martin Thomas 203 NSW 40 M4049 4:47:41 6:23
145. Andrew Jeppesen 177 NSW 42 M4049 4:47:50 6:23
146. Alex Parkinson 224 NSW 36 M3039 4:47:59 6:23
147. Mike Harvey 63 VIC 47 M4049 4:48:17 6:24
148. Peter Kaldor 188 NSW 45 M4049 4:48:24 6:24
149. Shane Doyle 442 NSW 41 M4049 4:48:24 6:24
150. Soonchul Shin 204 NSW 42 M4049 4:48:37 6:24
151. Narelle Patrick F75 F NSW 42 M4049 4:48:46 6:25
152. Deborah Hutchison F82 F QLD 33 W3039 4:49:07 6:25
153. Crystal Daniels F234 F NSW 33 W3039 4:49:18 6:25
154. Tim Reynolds 176 NSW 34 M3039 4:49:20 6:25
155. Conor Foley 223 NSW 32 M3039 4:49:47 6:26
156. Mark Potter 101 NSW 41 M4049 4:49:47 6:26
157. David Bray 334 NSW 43 M4049 4:49:48 6:26
158. Alex Koch 200 NSW 30 M3039 4:49:50 6:26
159. Mitch Leblanc 322 NSW 31 M3039 4:49:51 6:26
160. Robert Phillpott 171 NSW 41 M4049 4:50:13 6:26
161. Marcus Cockshutt 219 NSW 32 M3039 4:50:24 6:27
162. Jeff Rayner 404 NSW 49 M4049 4:51:10 6:28
163. Philip Murphy 113 NSW 41 M4049 4:51:16 6:28
164. Mark Porter 56 ACT 44 M4049 4:51:44 6:28
165. Gill Fowler F471 F NSW 30 W3039 4:51:50 6:29
166. Steve Appleby 145 ACT 56 M5059 4:52:15 6:29
167. Rogerio De Paula Assis 182 NSW 31 M3039 4:52:23 6:29
168. David Bromfield 231 NZL 34 M3039 4:52:28 6:29
169. Ant Yeates 165 NSW 33 M3039 4:53:00 6:30
170. Sven Delaney 143 NSW 30 M3039 4:53:00 6:30
171. Quanah Mcbride 929 NSW 35 M3039 4:53:22 6:31
172. Myles Bouvier-Baird 422 VIC 33 M3039 4:53:25 6:31
173. Justin Zachan 315 NSW 37 M3039 4:53:31 6:31
174. Mark Oh 184 NSW 34 M3039 4:53:48 6:31
175. Sandra Oliver F449 F ACT 31 W3039 4:54:10 6:32
176. Natalie Watson F307 F NSW 40 W4049 4:54:16 6:32
177. Klas Johansson 420 NSW 46 M4049 4:54:42 6:32
178. Travis Tremayne 573 VIC 37 M3039 4:54:47 6:33
179. Karl Miller 436 NSW 45 M4049 4:54:47 6:33
180. Peter Thomas 102 NSW 34 M3039 4:55:19 6:33
181. Pam Muston F1004 F NSW 50 W5059 4:55:34 6:34
182. Lisa Wilkinson F89 F VIC 41 W4049 4:55:44 6:34
183. Marcus Warner 279 NSW 38 M3039 4:55:48 6:34
184. Simon Forsterling 626 NSW 31 M3039 4:56:14 6:34
185. Andrew Thomas 196 VIC 43 M4049 4:56:42 6:35
186. Andrew Meenahan 142 NSW 50 M5059 4:56:46 6:35
187. Richard Juckes 468 ACT 40 M4049 4:57:02 6:36
188. Richard Mallet 410 NSW 45 M4049 4:57:04 6:36
189. Martin Price 266 NSW 57 M5059 4:57:26 6:36
190. Lee Rice 458 ACT 29 M2029 4:57:39 6:36
191. David Cannings 168 NSW 49 M4049 4:57:51 6:37
192. Martin Levett 191 NSW 30 M3039 4:57:59 6:37
193. Tom Phillips 105 NSW 29 M2029 4:57:59 6:37
194. Jordi Moncada 131 NSW 34 M3039 4:58:01 6:37
195. Sean McElduff 888 NSW 52 M5059 4:58:02 6:37
196. Patrick Bourke 295 NSW 41 M4049 4:58:07 6:37
197. Andrew Barnden 271 VIC 43 M4049 4:58:07 6:37
198. Tim Sindle 157 NSW 29 M2029 4:58:21 6:37
199. Nick Mesher 514 ACT 49 M4049 4:58:28 6:37
200. Scot Thompson 185 NSW 39 M3039 4:58:36 6:38
201. Chris Kelly 884 VIC 34 M3039 4:58:38 6:38
202. Andrew Charleston 260 NSW 31 M3039 4:58:43 6:38
203. Stephen Flynn 786 NSW 26 M2029 4:58:43 6:38
204. Peter Malinowski 163 NSW 58 M5059 4:58:46 6:38
205. Michael Buggy 125 NSW 25 M2029 4:58:47 6:38
206. Lance Vassarotti 890 NSW 38 M3039 4:58:55 6:38
207. Conor Delahunty 72 NSW 41 M4049 4:59:29 6:39
208. Larry Gilboy 268 QLD 51 M5059 4:59:31 6:39
209. Jo Tebbutt F97 F NSW 43 W4049 4:59:34 6:39
210. Alan Heap 174 NSW 58 M5059 4:59:39 6:39
211. Matt Nealon 222 NSW 36 M3039 4:59:57 6:39
212. Iain Martin 148 NSW 42 M4049 5:01:29 6:41
213. Adrienne Torda F232 F NSW 44 W4049 5:01:50 6:42
214. Christopher Burdett 601 NSW 53 M5059 5:01:52 6:42
215. Steve Howlett 275 NSW 38 M3039 5:01:56 6:42
216. Dave Holtsbaum 116 NSW 40 M4049 5:02:06 6:42
217. Paul Rugless 1006 SA 60 M6069 5:02:21 6:43
218. Mark Dakin 469 NSW 39 M3039 5:02:26 6:43
219. Jodi Gallagher F98 F NSW 41 W4049 5:02:37 6:43
220. Nick Wienholt 498 NSW 36 M3039 5:02:55 6:43
221. Greg Coy 132 NSW 51 M5059 5:03:06 6:44
222. James Wentworth 632 NSW 39 M3039 5:03:08 6:44
223. Peter Berry 941 NSW 34 M3039 5:03:08 6:44
224. Warwick Selby 1001 NSW 60 M6069 5:03:20 6:44
225. Simon Curry 251 NSW 38 M3039 5:03:32 6:44
226. Ben Waterhouse 264 NSW 32 M3039 5:03:49 6:45
227. Carol Baird F1002 F ACT 60 W6069 5:04:10 6:45
228. Paul Every 486 NSW 45 M4049 5:04:15 6:45
229. Natalie Reilly F246 F NSW 35 W3039 5:04:31 6:46
230. Fiona MacMillan F515 F VIC 30 W3039 5:04:40 6:46
231. Duncan Palmer 922 NSW 38 M3039 5:04:52 6:46
232. Jon Perkins 452 NSW 26 M2029 5:05:11 6:46
233. Drew Shaw 414 NSW 41 M4049 5:05:14 6:46
234. Greg Baxter 304 NSW 36 M3039 5:05:16 6:47
235. Bart Cupitt 155 NSW 37 M3039 5:05:17 6:47
236. Nikolai Pitchforth 158 NSW 32 M3039 5:05:23 6:47
237. Corneel Vandelanotte 213 QLD 32 M3039 5:05:30 6:47
238. Elisabeth Topham F235 F QLD 32 W3039 5:05:31 6:47
239. Dean Michniewicz 229 NSW 36 M3039 5:05:39 6:47
240. Laurie Laine 791 QLD 37 M3039 5:05:52 6:47
241. Martin Mood 119 NSW 37 M3039 5:06:04 6:48
242. Steve Hony 511 NSW 40 M4049 5:06:06 6:48
243. Glenn Lockwood 327 NSW 46 M4049 5:06:20 6:48
244. Taras Mencinsky 478 NSW 42 M4049 5:06:36 6:48
245. Christian Farinella 484 NSW 34 M3039 5:06:40 6:48
246. Mel Robbie 272 NSW 52 M5059 5:07:31 6:50
247. Raz Szpalinski 276 NSW 36 M3039 5:07:31 6:50
248. Jeff Hodder 860 NSW 54 M5059 5:07:47 6:50
249. Patrick Kluth 169 ACT 41 M4049 5:08:40 6:51
250. Stephen Ault 262 NSW 31 M3039 5:08:40 6:51
251. Karen Todd F310 F NSW 33 W3039 5:08:46 6:51
252. Stephen Roff 269 QLD 46 M4049 5:08:48 6:51
253. Charne Musgrove-Gall F490 F NSW 37 W3039 5:08:53 6:51
254. Allison Lilley F421 F NSW 39 W3039 5:08:58 6:51
255. Michael Frost 221 NSW 41 M4049 5:09:02 6:52
256. David Newhouse 194 NSW 29 M2029 5:09:20 6:52
257. Steve Johnson 248 NSW 32 M3039 5:09:21 6:52
258. Michael Seaton 331 NSW 56 M5059 5:09:26 6:52
259. Jarrod Abbott 172 NSW 34 M3039 5:09:31 6:52
260. Giles Newmarch 214 NSW 29 M2029 5:09:34 6:52
261. Daniel Toole 170 NSW 34 M3039 5:09:36 6:52
262. Christine Mcdougall F336 F QLD 49 W4049 5:10:27 6:53
263. Meredith Quinlan F712 F NSW 37 W3039 5:10:41 6:54
264. Brett Stephens 85 QLD 39 M3039 5:10:44 6:54
265. Lilian Molesworth F240 F NSW 31 W3039 5:10:55 6:54
266. Mark Langsworth 305 NSW 50 M5059 5:10:59 6:54
267. Warwick Dougherty 504 NSW 39 M3039 5:11:01 6:54
268. David Ellis 444 NSW 51 M5059 5:11:13 6:54
269. Chris Armstrong 707 NSW 49 M4049 5:11:44 6:55
270. Wayne Donges 556 NSW 51 M5059 5:11:55 6:55
271. Richard Duggan 720 NSW 45 M4049 5:12:48 6:57
272. Rod Saville 257 NSW 50 M5059 5:12:55 6:57
273. Mark Noble 482 NSW 37 M3039 5:13:02 6:57
274. Weston Doley 608 NSW 49 M4049 5:13:02 6:57
275. Craig Elliott 561 VIC 42 M4049 5:13:45 6:58
276. Barbara Horwood F438 F VIC 52 W5059 5:13:46 6:58
277. Jack Paton 887 NSW 44 M4049 5:13:58 6:58
278. Alan De Voogel 318 NSW 43 M4049 5:14:01 6:58
279. Phil Selfe 588 WA 49 M4049 5:14:27 6:59
280. Peter Barnes 301 NSW 51 M5059 5:14:28 6:59
281. Pete Fallows 549 NSW 39 M3039 5:14:30 6:59
282. Gemma Margiotta F215 F NSW 33 W3039 5:14:37 6:59
283. Emma Thompson F325 VIC 40 M4049 5:14:59 6:59
284. Sharon Callister F566 F NSW 48 W4049 5:15:08 7:00
285. Ben Berriman 320 NSW 35 M3039 5:15:08 7:00
286. Paul Wooton 525 NSW 31 M3039 5:15:16 7:00
287. Andrew Crowley 245 NSW 46 M4049 5:15:28 7:00
288. Maureen Wilson F285 F VIC 55 W5059 5:15:35 7:00
289. Andrew Ward 455 NSW 39 M3039 5:15:38 7:00
290. Tony Roper 517 NSW 55 M5059 5:15:53 7:01
291. Stephen Bruggeman 210 NSW 51 M5059 5:15:57 7:01
292. Richard Florczak 192 NSW 57 M5059 5:16:32 7:02
293. Olivia Thorne F886 F SA 28 W2029 5:16:37 7:02
294. Ben Streckeisen 123 NSW 37 M3039 5:16:40 7:02
295. Nick Brown 710 NSW 34 M3039 5:16:44 7:02
296. Colette Woodliffe F507 F NSW 40 W4049 5:17:12 7:02
297. Ian Twite 108 VIC 54 M5059 5:17:16 7:03
298. Matthew Dobbin 500 NSW 40 M4049 5:17:31 7:03
299. Jono Bates 294 NSW 32 M3039 5:17:44 7:03
300. Sharon Lane F493 F NSW 49 W4049 5:17:48 7:03
301. Kerrie Muir F281 F ACT 46 W4049 5:17:54 7:03
302. Glenn MacPherson 533 NSW 42 M4049 5:18:02 7:04
303. Anne Mackie F1012 F NSW 54 W5059 5:18:03 7:04
304. John Kennedy 274 ACT 59 M5059 5:18:06 7:04
305. Guillaume Vautier 228 NSW 30 M3039 5:18:06 7:04
306. Michael Terawsky 233 NSW 30 M3039 5:18:22 7:04
307. Jared Hoddinott 287 NSW 25 M2029 5:18:25 7:04
308. Mark Swinkels 494 VIC 42 M4049 5:18:29 7:04
309. Jon Sculthorpe 428 NSW 29 M2029 5:18:29 7:04
310. Sheena Polese F480 F NSW 42 W4049 5:18:31 7:04
311. Stephen Hempel 259 VIC 55 M5059 5:18:36 7:04
312. Matthew Nicol 582 NSW 36 M3039 5:18:36 7:04
313. Steve Vials 526 NSW 42 M4049 5:18:43 7:04
314. Peter Mullins 891 ACT 49 M4049 5:18:55 7:05
315. Robert Johnson 290 NSW 51 M5059 5:18:57 7:05
316. Rune Henriksen 617 NSW 37 M3039 5:19:04 7:05
317. Nathan Sculthorpe 541 NSW 33 M3039 5:19:05 7:05
318. John Gardiner 895 NZL 51 M5059 5:19:07 7:05
319. Michael McGrath 572 NSW 45 M4049 5:19:22 7:05
320. Chris Grady 510 NSW 53 M5059 5:19:37 7:06
321. Alec Day 288 NSW 34 M3039 5:19:41 7:06
322. Annabel Simms F731 F VIC 30 W3039 5:20:15 7:07
323. Natalie Best F291 F NSW 28 W2029 5:20:16 7:07
324. Mark Folkes 183 NSW 33 M3039 5:20:25 7:07
325. Joshua Sculthorpe 435 NSW 32 M3039 5:20:27 7:07
326. Les Potter 254 QLD 54 M5059 5:20:29 7:07
327. Mandy-lee Scott F816 F QLD 33 W3039 5:20:35 7:07
328. Grant Gerber 241 NSW 33 M3039 5:20:42 7:07
329. Michael Hanavan 252 NSW 48 M4049 5:20:52 7:07
330. Darran Charles 703 NSW 28 M2029 5:20:59 7:07
331. Jonathan Kenny 618 NSW 34 M3039 5:21:10 7:08
332. Charles Low 714 NSW 58 M5059 5:21:12 7:08
333. Halcyon Bolt F623 F NSW 33 W3039 5:21:20 7:08
334. Michael Thompson 598 ACT 49 M4049 5:21:21 7:08
335. Jo Boyd F866 F NSW 28 W2029 5:21:54 7:09
336. Andrew Crawford 905 NSW 29 M2029 5:22:17 7:09
337. Brett Kemble 263 NSW 36 M3039 5:22:23 7:09
338. Jon McQuade 501 NSW 49 M4049 5:22:25 7:09
339. Ian Sargent 138 NSW 50 M5059 5:22:32 7:10
340. Trevor Bayliss 424 NSW 52 M5059 5:22:47 7:10
341. Sean Greenhill 153 NSW 31 M3039 5:22:47 7:10
342. Lincoln Mcleod 405 QLD 41 M4049 5:22:47 7:10
343. Brian Smith 181 NSW 48 M4049 5:22:54 7:10
344. Elizabeth Keen F416 F NSW 40 W4049 5:23:00 7:10
345. Daryl Nielsen 495 NSW 51 M5059 5:23:10 7:10
346. David King 472 NSW 61 M6069 5:23:45 7:11
347. Roger Hanney 323 NSW 35 M3039 5:23:47 7:11
348. Neil Anderson 121 NSW 45 M4049 5:24:01 7:12
349. Kurt Blessing 481 NSW 28 M2029 5:24:18 7:12
350. John Collins 258 WA 58 M5059 5:24:20 7:12
351. Anthony Coulter 870 ACT 33 M3039 5:24:22 7:12
352. Max Bogenhuber 1 NSW 67 M6069 5:24:47 7:13
353. Graham Atkins 126 ACT 43 M4049 5:24:48 7:13
354. Gregg Powell 795 NSW 44 M4049 5:24:53 7:13
355. Sebastian Warmerdam 508 NSW 49 M4049 5:24:58 7:13
356. Sophia Young F249 F NSW 43 W4049 5:25:09 7:13
357. Nigel Lowry 613 NSW 36 M3039 5:25:13 7:13
358. Michael Hull 300 NSW 42 M4049 5:25:14 7:13
359. Craig Jameson 540 NSW 49 M4049 5:25:15 7:13
360. Stephen Bowers 324 NSW 41 M4049 5:25:16 7:13
361. Michael Forrest 265 NSW 29 M2029 5:25:17 7:13
362. Campbell Willis 256 QLD 34 M3039 5:25:29 7:13
363. Benjamin Allen 711 NSW 28 M2029 5:25:31 7:14
364. Peter Daly 602 NSW 26 M2029 5:25:37 7:14
365. Dean Thompson 409 NSW 35 M3039 5:25:47 7:14
366. Alistair Newmarch 723 NSW 31 M3039 5:26:00 7:14
367. Garry Millhouse 460 NSW 40 M4049 5:26:01 7:14
368. Paul Strongman 107 NSW 34 M3039 5:26:02 7:14
369. Leonie Bradfield F544 F QLD 29 W2029 5:26:23 7:15
370. Michael Tong 48 VIC 38 M3039 5:26:35 7:15
371. Clare Holland F447 F NSW 50 W5059 5:27:04 7:16
372. Roger Mail 238 NSW 61 M6069 5:27:09 7:16
373. Catherine Roberts F528 F VIC 45 W4049 5:27:35 7:16
374. Michael Hales 521 NSW 41 M4049 5:27:43 7:16
375. Will Knight 439 NSW 34 M3039 5:27:45 7:17
376. Gavin Markey 217 NSW 38 M3039 5:27:45 7:17
377. Terry Smith 198 QLD 53 M5059 5:27:59 7:17
378. Graham Wye 199 NSW 48 M4049 5:28:03 7:17
379. Cameron Gentle 326 NSW 35 M3039 5:28:06 7:17
380. Simon Rogers 293 NSW 36 M3039 5:28:07 7:17
381. Michelle Poy F317 F NSW 34 W3039 5:28:08 7:17
382. Robin Cameron F1003 F NSW 50 W5059 5:28:12 7:17
383. Steven Francken 940 NSW 45 M4049 5:28:15 7:17
384. Bill McKenna 407 NSW 47 M4049 5:28:28 7:17
385. Peter Harvie 578 NSW 47 M4049 5:28:47 7:18
386. Belinda Simpson F803 F NSW 38 W3039 5:29:14 7:18
387. Ash Major 708 NSW 40 M4049 5:29:17 7:19
388. Ian Elgey 330 NSW 34 M3039 5:29:35 7:19
389. Mark eat em Falls 740 VIC 50 M5059 5:30:06 7:20
390. Stuart Price 545 NSW 34 M3039 5:30:18 7:20
391. Michelle Salerno F594 F NSW 29 W2029 5:30:24 7:20
392. Graeme Mcleod 557 NSW 43 M4049 5:30:33 7:20
393. Paul Blamire 542 NSW 45 M4049 5:30:41 7:20
394. Gwilym Funnell 418 NSW 38 M3039 5:30:42 7:20
395. Adam Darwin 585 NSW 31 M3039 5:30:53 7:21
396. John Raymond 713 NSW 43 M4049 5:31:02 7:21
397. Brendon Jones 321 NSW 25 M2029 5:31:03 7:21
398. Michael Hahn 571 NSW 37 M3039 5:31:41 7:22
399. Aaron Durkin 592 NSW 34 M3039 5:31:45 7:22
400. Gerard McDermott 146 NSW 43 M4049 5:32:21 7:23
401. Brian Cardelli 820 NSW 29 M2029 5:32:25 7:23
402. Terry Cleary 574 SA 50 M5059 5:32:52 7:23
403. Mick Regan 332 NSW 58 M5059 5:33:11 7:24
404. Leigh Hedstrom F745 F NSW 28 W2029 5:33:13 7:24
405. Joe Kintz 743 NSW 41 M4049 5:33:13 7:24
406. Meredith Julliard F744 F NSW 35 W3039 5:33:13 7:24
407. Simon Fourter 506 NSW 35 M3039 5:33:19 7:24
408. David Chick 96 NSW 40 M4049 5:33:30 7:24
409. Paul Millachip 267 WA 46 M4049 5:33:30 7:24
410. Luigi Criniti 187 NSW 63 M6069 5:33:40 7:24
411. Kevin Dyson 161 NSW 42 M4049 5:33:44 7:24
412. Ellis Pearce 746 QLD 45 M4049 5:33:44 7:24
413. Nelida Hards F938 F NSW 40 W4049 5:33:47 7:25
414. Nicola Abrahams F939 F NSW 36 W3039 5:33:47 7:25
415. Melissa Cocks F555 F NSW 24 W2029 5:33:47 7:25
416. Jacinta Vines-giesbers F309 F VIC 41 W4049 5:34:15 7:25
417. Richard White 430 ACT 26 M2029 5:34:19 7:25
418. Shannon Kolster 487 NSW 36 M3039 5:34:36 7:26
419. Tim Turner 415 NSW 47 M4049 5:34:39 7:26
420. Markus Schar 628 NSW 50 M5059 5:34:51 7:26
421. Sean Casey 429 NSW 41 M4049 5:35:06 7:26
422. Rustam Mingazov 534 NSW 38 M3039 5:35:10 7:26
423. Susie Kluth F524 F ACT 37 W3039 5:35:17 7:27
424. Brad Smithers 537 NSW 50 M5059 5:35:40 7:27
425. Shaun Malligan 928 NSW 24 M2029 5:35:41 7:27
426. Kolya Miller 763 NSW 36 M3039 5:35:52 7:27
427. Richard McCormick 306 VIC 42 M4049 5:35:58 7:27
428. John Lam 226 NSW 42 M4049 5:36:00 7:28
429. Charles Goldsmith 299 QLD 51 M5059 5:36:15 7:28
430. Jiri Janicek 427 NSW 53 M5059 5:36:26 7:28
431. Paul Coull 212 NSW 53 M5059 5:37:01 7:29
432. James Meade 726 NSW 45 M4049 5:37:24 7:29
433. Roland Hassall 277 NSW 43 M4049 5:37:40 7:30
434. Helmo Pape 738 AUT 37 M3039 5:37:56 7:30
435. Andrew Landman 615 NSW 38 M3039 5:37:59 7:30
436. Stefica Key F1019 F NSW 50 W5059 5:38:17 7:31
437. Anthony Cowan 474 VIC 47 M4049 5:39:05 7:32
438. Gregory Brown 576 NSW 50 M5059 5:39:17 7:32
439. Matt Gregory 599 NSW 33 M3039 5:39:17 7:32
440. Kieron Blackmore 446 NSW 53 M5059 5:39:17 7:32
441. Mike Toby 919 QLD 40 M4049 5:39:17 7:32
442. Elizabeth Woodgate F749 F NSW 46 W4049 5:39:41 7:32
443. Stuart Raymond 715 NSW 37 M3039 5:39:42 7:32
444. Justin Jarvis 607 ACT 36 M3039 5:40:00 7:33
445. James Cryer 250 NSW 63 M6069 5:40:10 7:33
446. Kevin Tiller 337 NSW 44 M4049 5:40:11 7:33
447. Renee Artup F867 F NSW 29 W2029 5:40:23 7:33
448. Robbie Wright 825 NSW 38 M3039 5:40:23 7:33
449. Phil Cameron 826 NSW 49 M4049 5:40:23 7:33
450. Kerrie Tanner F338 F ACT 49 W4049 5:40:33 7:34
451. Warren Ansell 539 NSW 39 M3039 5:40:35 7:34
452. John Glen 122 NSW 52 M5059 5:40:53 7:34
453. Jojo Tipace 718 QLD 39 M3039 5:40:56 7:34
454. Scott Williams 319 NSW 36 M3039 5:40:57 7:34
455. Tom Silk 150 NSW 45 M4049 5:41:13 7:34
456. Julianne Young F896 F SA 30 W3039 5:41:14 7:34
457. Kelvin Kenney 609 NSW 40 M4049 5:41:16 7:35
458. Sian Ellison F93 F NSW 27 W2029 5:41:19 7:35
459. Blair Venn 790 QLD 34 M3039 5:41:23 7:35
460. Juliette Cassidy F754 F NSW 36 W3039 5:41:41 7:35
461. John Massa 302 VIC 54 M5059 5:41:41 7:35
462. Blair Hurst 758 NSW 26 M2029 5:42:21 7:36
463. Rebecca Knapp F536 F NSW 34 W3039 5:42:25 7:36
464. Rachel Merton F512 F NSW 39 W3039 5:42:34 7:36
465. Steven Best 627 NSW 36 M3039 5:42:36 7:36
466. Mark Rivers 809 NSW 46 M4049 5:42:43 7:36
467. Mark Emr 597 NSW 36 M3039 5:43:09 7:37
468. Brian McPherson 558 QLD 40 M4049 5:43:16 7:37
469. Matthew Toby 730 NSW 51 M5059 5:43:16 7:37
470. David Hutchinson 432 QLD 53 M5059 5:43:34 7:38
471. Paul Kershaw 433 NSW 46 M4049 5:43:41 7:38
472. Dena Hogben F278 F NSW 41 W4049 5:43:53 7:38
473. David Stirk 522 NSW 35 M3039 5:44:03 7:38
474. Glen Andrews 750 NSW 33 M3039 5:44:03 7:38
475. Russell Evans 756 NSW 33 M3039 5:44:04 7:38
476. Wayne Gregory 37 NSW 51 M5059 5:44:06 7:38
477. Matt Glen 799 NSW 26 M2029 5:44:11 7:38
478. Catherine Ross F462 F NSW 24 W2029 5:44:18 7:39
479. Stephen Craft 237 NSW 44 M4049 5:44:23 7:39
480. Jeremy Baillie 413 NSW 38 M3039 5:44:39 7:39
481. Adam Casey 445 NSW 34 M3039 5:44:42 7:39
482. Kevin Heaton 152 NSW 45 M4049 5:45:04 7:40
483. Debra Martin F1013 F NSW 51 W5059 5:45:16 7:40
484. Paul Kofman 457 VIC 45 M4049 5:45:19 7:40
485. David Clear 411 NSW 52 M5059 5:45:31 7:40
486. Nicolette Hinson F589 F NSW 36 W3039 5:45:32 7:40
487. Graham Sheargold 426 NSW 54 M5059 5:45:37 7:40
488. Mark Kraljevic 766 NSW 44 M4049 5:45:57 7:41
489. Geoff Smith 802 NSW 52 M5059 5:46:01 7:41
490. Donald Waden 1009 NSW 63 M6069 5:46:06 7:41
491. Anthony Kellner 479 NSW 44 M4049 5:46:17 7:41
492. Belinda Lockwood F631 F NSW 46 W4049 5:46:38 7:42
493. Dane Holt 297 NSW 29 M2029 5:46:41 7:42
494. Robyn Fletcher F316 F VIC 39 W3039 5:46:43 7:42
495. Jocie Evison F565 F NSW 36 W3039 5:46:45 7:42
496. Jeremy Gordon 936 NSW 34 M3039 5:47:00 7:42
497. Ken Ford 569 NSW 41 M4049 5:47:07 7:42
498. Robert Thomson 423 NSW 46 M4049 5:47:16 7:43
499. Allan Wotherspoon 633 NSW 46 M4049 5:47:23 7:43
500. Sean Corr 747 QLD 35 M3039 5:47:32 7:43
501. Colin Armstrong 581 NSW 45 M4049 5:47:40 7:43
502. James Matthews 273 NSW 33 M3039 5:47:59 7:43
503. Michael Key 759 NSW 49 M4049 5:48:08 7:44
504. Michael Booth 721 TAS 55 M5059 5:48:14 7:44
505. John Gosling 253 ACT 28 M2029 5:48:22 7:44
506. Grahame Murphy 431 NSW 55 M5059 5:48:36 7:44
507. Gareth Addy 776 NSW 43 M4049 5:48:56 7:45
508. Michelle Donnelly F781 VIC 43 M4049 5:49:07 7:45
509. Yoichi Kazama 406 NSW 38 M3039 5:49:20 7:45
510. Graeme Patrick 881 ACT 57 M5059 5:49:22 7:45
511. Kate Rowe F869 F NSW 59 W5059 5:49:23 7:45
512. Elizabeth Adams F753 F NSW 51 W5059 5:49:24 7:45
513. Michael Mangos 832 NSW 31 M3039 5:49:26 7:45
514. Harry Vandermeel 842 NSW 51 M5059 5:49:30 7:46
515. Wayne Holland 605 NSW 44 M4049 5:49:33 7:46
516. Glenn Hayward 286 NSW 42 M4049 5:49:48 7:46
517. Narelle Grayson F314 F NSW 37 W3039 5:50:10 7:46
518. Kevin Johnson 289 WA 53 M5059 5:50:10 7:46
519. Signe Stanbridge F846 F NSW 29 W2029 5:50:10 7:46
520. Peter Woods 473 NSW 54 M5059 5:50:12 7:46
521. David Ross 417 NT 53 M5059 5:50:19 7:47
522. Peter Walmsley 570 NSW 44 M4049 5:50:35 7:47
523. Jacqui Matthews F476 F NSW 41 W4049 5:50:35 7:47
524. Michael Levy 736 NSW 54 M5059 5:50:44 7:47
525. Andy Hall 616 NSW 43 M4049 5:50:50 7:47
526. Geoff Johnson 777 NSW 44 M4049 5:51:10 7:48
527. Johnny Van Rooyen 328 QLD 48 M4049 5:51:25 7:48
528. Grant Campbell 230 NSW 37 M3039 5:51:29 7:48
529. Bernadette Gregory F308 F NSW 36 W3039 5:51:48 7:49
530. Fran Plunkett F1030 F NSW 53 W5059 5:51:49 7:49
531. Paul Perrett 764 VIC 34 M3039 5:52:13 7:49
532. Travis Drape 755 NSW 35 M3039 5:52:18 7:49
533. Sarah Murphy F900 F SA 35 W3039 5:52:36 7:50
534. Peter Nuttall 531 NSW 49 M4049 5:52:47 7:50
535. Nick Thompson 466 VIC 47 M4049 5:52:49 7:50
536. Zed Zlotnick 768 NSW 45 M4049 5:52:50 7:50
537. Chris Thompson 207 NSW 46 M4049 5:53:18 7:51
538. Christopher O'Donnell 821 NSW 49 M4049 5:53:21 7:51
539. Jessica Overton F748 F NT 27 W2029 5:53:26 7:51
540. Sally Overton F908 F NZL 28 W2029 5:53:26 7:51
541. Mike Hansen 577 NSW 51 M5059 5:53:52 7:51
542. Neil Peace 1035 NSW 61 M6069 5:53:58 7:51
543. Barbara Becker F728 F NSW 37 W3039 5:54:03 7:52
544. Chris Kowalski 451 WA 53 M5059 5:54:05 7:52
545. Michael Corlis 189 ACT 50 M5059 5:54:18 7:52
546. Alfred Bogenhuber 1007 NSW 70 M7079 5:54:24 7:52
547. Grace Bolger F562 F NSW 39 W3039 5:54:29 7:52
548. Nicola Tomson F629 NSW 32 M3039 5:54:33 7:52
549. Stephen Holm 485 NSW 48 M4049 5:54:34 7:52
550. Ross McNally 590 QLD 48 M4049 5:54:44 7:52
551. Gyan Spring 1011 NSW 60 M6069 5:54:48 7:53
552. Karla McDonald F1014 F NSW 53 W5059 5:54:49 7:53
553. David Austin 202 NSW 47 M4049 5:55:04 7:53
554. Richard Hillman 477 NSW 52 M5059 5:55:05 7:53
555. Andrew Williams 313 NSW 39 M3039 5:55:07 7:53
556. Robert Joscelyne 719 NSW 35 M3039 5:55:31 7:54
557. Andrew Miln 918 NSW 32 M3039 5:55:34 7:54
558. Richard Kolodziej 456 NSW 55 M5059 5:55:35 7:54
559. Tony Scott 925 NSW 38 M3039 5:55:36 7:54
560. Mark Biviano 739 NSW 41 M4049 5:55:45 7:54
561. Helen Cox F913 F NSW 37 W3039 5:56:07 7:54
562. Emma Brown F930 F NSW 34 W3039 5:56:07 7:54
563. Louise Harvey F931 F 37 W3039 5:56:07 7:54
564. Alistair McLean 178 NSW 36 M3039 5:56:10 7:54
565. Chris Ivin 772 NSW 47 M4049 5:56:40 7:55
566. Edgar Demuth 752 VIC 44 M4049 5:56:43 7:55
567. Tim Randall 924 NSW 41 M4049 5:56:44 7:55
568. Cathy Staite F737 F QLD 47 W4049 5:57:12 7:56
569. Stephen Lowndes 280 NSW 53 M5059 5:57:13 7:56
570. Susan King F604 F NSW 42 W4049 5:57:36 7:56
571. Stuart Brown 470 NSW 36 M3039 5:57:36 7:56
572. Stefan Martin 620 NSW 32 M3039 5:57:51 7:57
573. Tim Cairns 270 NSW 37 M3039 5:57:58 7:57
574. Dean Harris 292 NSW 32 M3039 5:58:13 7:57
575. Jeanette Fredriksson F800 F NSW 23 W2029 5:58:15 7:57
576. Mark Tang 751 QLD 39 M3039 5:58:16 7:57
577. Matthew Perrett 769 NSW 23 M2029 5:58:18 7:57
578. Gavin Le Roux 560 NSW 35 M3039 5:59:05 7:58
579. Nigel Smith 505 NSW 53 M5059 5:59:36 7:59
580. Andrew Laurie 909 NSW 37 M3039 5:59:49 7:59
581. Michael Percival 553 NSW 49 M4049 6:00:19 8:00
582. Michael Sleep 762 QLD 40 M4049 6:00:25 8:00
583. David Macfarlane 899 TAS 51 M5059 6:00:30 8:00
584. Craig Mason 530 NSW 50 M5059 6:00:52 8:01
585. Suzanne Green F837 F NSW 35 W3039 6:00:52 8:01
586. Gavin Wight 634 NSW 30 M3039 6:00:59 8:01
587. Warren Chapman 798 QLD 36 M3039 6:01:33 8:02
588. Kevin De Souza 849 NSW 49 M4049 6:01:33 8:02
589. John Warren 509 QLD 24 M2029 6:01:54 8:02
590. Karl Ankers 912 NSW 41 M4049 6:01:55 8:02
591. Richard Quinn 586 NSW 53 M5059 6:02:19 8:03
592. Cerina Meredith F1020 F NSW 51 W5059 6:02:24 8:03
593. Denis Martin 915 NSW 40 M4049 6:02:53 8:03
594. Alex Hay 815 NSW 39 M3039 6:02:58 8:03
595. Sarah Rathmell F818 F NSW 37 W3039 6:02:59 8:03
596. Elliott Dawson 910 NSW 38 M3039 6:02:59 8:03
597. David Little 475 NSW 48 M4049 6:03:05 8:04
598. Kym Williams 767 SA 53 M5059 6:03:07 8:04
599. Alexander Cameron 920 NSW 51 M5059 6:03:58 8:05
600. Zoe King F635 F NSW 35 W3039 6:04:05 8:05
601. Peter Rodovitis 606 NSW 38 M3039 6:04:09 8:05
602. Natalie Esparon F303 F VIC 33 W3039 6:04:23 8:05
603. Warwick Johnson 621 NSW 55 M5059 6:04:39 8:06
604. Craig Berger 425 NSW 36 M3039 6:04:47 8:06
605. Tracy Collett F450 F NSW 48 W4049 6:05:02 8:06
606. Mark Zaglas 716 NSW 36 M3039 6:05:19 8:07
607. Alun Davies 529 QLD 44 M4049 6:05:22 8:07
608. Jenny Quinn F1029 F NSW 51 W5059 6:05:27 8:07
609. Cathy Harbury F552 F NSW 40 W4049 6:05:57 8:07
610. Pat Hughes 1017 NSW 70 M7079 6:06:59 8:09
611. Tina McCarthy F535 F NSW 46 W4049 6:07:11 8:09
612. Adrian Whatmore 862 NSW 39 M3039 6:07:11 8:09
613. Peter Bell 499 NSW 50 M5059 6:07:15 8:09
614. Brad Boyle 811 NSW 49 M4049 6:08:03 8:10
615. Steve Domonkos 923 NSW 36 M3039 6:08:17 8:11
616. Ann Owen F1033 F NSW 54 W5059 6:08:23 8:11
617. Mark Mikulandra 840 NSW 40 M4049 6:09:20 8:12
618. Geoff Underwood 453 NSW 30 M3039 6:09:28 8:12
619. Dennis Sweetman 584 NSW 49 M4049 6:09:35 8:12
620. Naomi Footit F771 F NSW 33 W3039 6:09:36 8:12
621. Christine King F548 F NSW 40 W4049 6:09:46 8:13
622. Daniel Draper 789 NSW 32 M3039 6:10:18 8:13
623. Fiona Horn F797 F NSW 48 W4049 6:10:31 8:14
624. Trevor Urban 725 NSW 29 M2029 6:10:34 8:14
625. Nicholas Swan 806 NSW 56 M5059 6:10:54 8:14
626. Steve Turner 709 QLD 55 M5059 6:10:55 8:14
627. Geoff Carroll 563 VIC 44 M4049 6:10:58 8:14
628. Karen Canfell F808 F NSW 41 W4049 6:11:10 8:14
629. Yolanda La Gorce F546 F NSW 46 W4049 6:11:10 8:14
630. Graeme Hill 551 NSW 59 M5059 6:11:17 8:15
631. Don Roach 827 ACT 52 M5059 6:11:41 8:15
632. Paul Klitscher 857 ACT 44 M4049 6:11:45 8:15
633. Clare Matthews F614 F NSW 37 W3039 6:11:49 8:15
634. Allison Ratcliffe F579 F WA 45 W4049 6:12:00 8:16
635. Bill Rannard 520 NSW 56 M5059 6:12:08 8:16
636. Jonathan Lloyd 600 NSW 46 M4049 6:12:25 8:16
637. Brett Summers 742 NSW 31 M3039 6:12:32 8:16
638. Matt McNamara 239 VIC 46 M4049 6:12:34 8:16
639. Anthony Curren 863 NSW 44 M4049 6:12:42 8:16
640. Jenny Kisler F610 F VIC 35 W3039 6:13:11 8:17
641. Graham Osborn 1027 NSW 63 M6069 6:13:13 8:17
642. Doug Ritchie 805 NSW 49 M4049 6:13:24 8:17
643. Mike Ward 554 NSW 57 M5059 6:13:28 8:17
644. Andrew Cull 218 NSW 29 M2029 6:13:31 8:18
645. Brian Adams 835 NSW 66 M6069 6:13:36 8:18
646. Denis Sharrock 1018 NSW 60 M6069 6:13:37 8:18
647. Cathy Montalto F1022 F ACT 57 W5059 6:13:55 8:18
648. Daryl Pudney 559 NSW 38 M3039 6:13:56 8:18
649. Sean Jones 580 NSW 44 M4049 6:14:39 8:19
650. Peter Quinn 1026 NSW 63 M6069 6:14:46 8:19
651. Jamie Mcbrien 779 NSW 35 M3039 6:15:16 8:20
652. Stuart Cochrane 516 VIC 57 M5059 6:15:43 8:20
653. Ming Leung 622 NSW 42 M4049 6:15:50 8:21
654. Christoph Pautsch 583 NSW 68 M6069 6:15:57 8:21
655. Arnold Cohen 765 NSW 53 M5059 6:16:03 8:21
656. Simon Coles 575 UK 52 M5059 6:16:05 8:21
657. Tony Golden 454 NSW 54 M5059 6:16:16 8:21
658. David Stokie 225 VIC 32 M3039 6:16:54 8:22
659. Greg Lane 854 ACT 40 M4049 6:16:58 8:22
660. Jane Elton F843 F WA 42 W4049 6:17:03 8:22
661. Shaun Mahony 933 QLD 36 M3039 6:17:39 8:23
662. Peter Davoren 717 QLD 36 M3039 6:17:39 8:23
663. David Bolt 845 NSW 35 M3039 6:17:46 8:23
664. Gavin Judd 440 NSW 38 M3039 6:18:33 8:24
665. Sara Jaques F819 F QLD 41 W4049 6:18:35 8:24
666. Robin Mcbride 283 SA 50 M5059 6:19:07 8:25
667. Deborah Laidlaw F611 F NSW 50 W5059 6:19:08 8:25
668. Joanne Reid F784 F NSW 35 W3039 6:19:08 8:25
669. Kathryn Vaughan F872 F NSW 34 W3039 6:19:09 8:25
670. David Paff 502 NSW 51 M5059 6:19:26 8:25
671. Gerry Quinn 838 NSW 50 M5059 6:19:51 8:26
672. Chris Mills 587 NSW 48 M4049 6:20:48 8:27
673. Jamie Morton 810 NSW 40 M4049 6:20:51 8:27
674. Kerrie O'Connell F1031 F NSW 50 W5059 6:21:50 8:29
675. Paul Kehoe 110 NSW 40 M4049 6:21:53 8:29
676. Mal Draper 889 QLD 58 M5059 6:22:27 8:29
677. John Nelson 782 NSW 31 M3039 6:23:11 8:30
678. Greg Kearney 735 QLD 56 M5059 6:23:11 8:30
679. Adrian Panozzo 937 NSW 34 M3039 6:23:14 8:30
680. Joanne McCarthy F783 F NSW 49 W4049 6:23:23 8:31
681. Wayne Davis 180 NSW 50 M5059 6:23:28 8:31
682. Sid Jayasinghe 437 VIC 41 M4049 6:23:41 8:31
683. Lynda Van Dyk F847 F NSW 42 W4049 6:23:46 8:31
684. Alan O'Toole 1037 NSW 66 M6069 6:23:56 8:31
685. Gavin Pilz 564 NSW 41 M4049 6:24:09 8:32
686. Ian Killick 733 NSW 46 M4049 6:24:28 8:32
687. Lisa Carroli F190 F NSW 43 W4049 6:24:34 8:32
688. Malcolm Ferguson 333 NSW 45 M4049 6:24:34 8:32
689. Les Tobin 497 QLD 56 M5059 6:24:37 8:32
690. Dale Thompson F1046 F NSW 57 W5059 6:24:40 8:32
691. Carol Adams F856 F NSW 48 W4049 6:24:43 8:32
692. Don Macintyre 1015 NSW 63 M6069 6:24:54 8:33
693. Trent Morrow 852 QLD 36 M3039 6:25:13 8:33
694. David Barlow 844 NSW 50 M5059 6:25:18 8:33
695. Dominic Boidin 2 NSW 53 M5059 6:25:25 8:33
696. Rodney Scanlon 538 NSW 30 M3039 6:25:37 8:34
697. Tim Yates 722 NSW 31 M3039 6:26:19 8:35
698. Martin Welzel 774 NSW 30 M3039 6:26:26 8:35
699. Graham Tottey 734 SA 41 M4049 6:27:06 8:36
700. Nickolas Falkner 757 SA 41 M4049 6:27:06 8:36
701. Bruce Hargreaves 244 QLD 57 M5059 6:27:13 8:36
702. Conny Warn F624 F NSW 41 W4049 6:27:26 8:36
703. Garry Keir 780 NSW 52 M5059 6:27:28 8:36
704. Richard Peters 543 NSW 46 M4049 6:27:38 8:36
705. Rob Capewell 785 NSW 38 M3039 6:27:43 8:36
706. Helen Pretty F828 F NSW 42 W4049 6:28:01 8:37
707. Lee Baker 833 NSW 43 M4049 6:28:02 8:37
708. Mari-Mar Walton F567 F NSW 41 W4049 6:28:14 8:37
709. Jeff Bendeich 817 NSW 38 M3039 6:28:24 8:37
710. Cameron Bulley 761 QLD 39 M3039 6:29:05 8:38
711. Martyn Dawson 732 NSW 49 M4049 6:29:26 8:39
712. Mark Hadaway 880 NSW 41 M4049 6:29:26 8:39
713. David Little 792 QLD 37 M3039 6:29:27 8:39
714. David Stone 831 NSW 42 M4049 6:29:28 8:39
715. Denver Duffer 885 NSW 43 M4049 6:29:43 8:39
716. Jonno Lane 882 NSW 28 M2029 6:29:59 8:39
717. Peter Strachan 1010 NSW 63 M6069 6:30:02 8:40
718. Natasha Sandrock F636 F USA 41 W4049 6:30:10 8:40
719. Gary Smith 441 NSW 35 M3039 6:30:11 8:40
720. George Arthur 637 USA 46 M4049 6:30:11 8:40
721. Andrew Nabarro 741 NSW 43 M4049 6:30:16 8:40
722. Annette Melvey F864 F NSW 49 W4049 6:31:01 8:41
723. Kathryn Anderson F850 F NSW 47 W4049 6:31:01 8:41
724. Peter Tracey 834 NSW 37 M3039 6:32:03 8:42
725. David Heard 904 TAS 44 M4049 6:32:11 8:42
726. Scott Jensen 907 QLD 37 M3039 6:32:24 8:43
727. Julie Allan F916 F NSW 46 W4049 6:32:49 8:43
728. Douglas Jones 208 NSW 22 M2029 6:32:52 8:43
729. Helen Macdonald F921 F NSW 45 W4049 6:33:07 8:44
730. Ken Newton 1024 NSW 67 M6069 6:34:15 8:45
731. Kirrily Dear 625 F NSW 38 W3039 6:34:20 8:45
732. Peter Richards 788 QLD 55 M5059 6:34:49 8:46
733. Robert Paxton 796 NSW 55 M5059 6:35:32 8:47
734. Diana Schneider F1028 F ACT 64 W6069 6:35:37 8:47
735. Edgar Cadosch 463 Ag 54 M5059 6:35:38 8:47
736. Kathryn Hanisch F861 F NSW 46 W4049 6:35:52 8:47
737. Clare Menzies F793 F NSW 34 W3039 6:35:54 8:47
738. Marie-Claire Kurt F773 F NSW 50 W5059 6:35:58 8:47
739. John-paul Tickner 630 NSW 30 M3039 6:36:02 8:48
740. Richard Melder 770 VIC 42 M4049 6:36:50 8:49
741. Diane Homer F927 F NSW 35 W3039 6:36:56 8:49
742. George Caponas 760 NSW 43 M4049 6:37:11 8:49
743. Franca Facci F813 F NSW 48 W4049 6:37:28 8:49
744. Anthony Hayes 596 NSW 52 M5059 6:38:23 8:51
745. Peter Foster 879 ACT 49 M4049 6:38:39 8:51
746. Bob Fickel 775 NSW 58 M5059 6:38:40 8:51
747. John Melnyczenko 1038 NSW 62 M6069 6:39:09 8:52
748. Tysha Murphy F595 F NSW 34 W3039 6:39:19 8:52
749. Adrian Lovell 547 NSW 33 M3039 6:39:40 8:52
750. Liz Russell F873 F QLD 51 W5059 6:39:53 8:53
751. Ewen Thompson 527 ACT 52 M5059 6:40:05 8:53
752. Mark Wallace 839 NSW 49 M4049 6:41:03 8:54
753. Craig Leibbrandt 513 NSW 37 M3039 6:41:06 8:54
754. Keith Gavin 488 NSW 44 M4049 6:41:06 8:54
755. Louis Commins 591 NSW 60 M6069 6:41:45 8:55
756. Tim Morrison 503 QLD 39 M3039 6:42:29 8:56
757. Jay Stewart 917 NSW 51 M5059 6:43:01 8:57
758. Andrew Grimes 491 NSW 39 M3039 6:43:05 8:57
759. Jane Denning F1045 F NSW 51 W5059 6:43:41 8:58
760. Anna Smith F1042 F NSW 50 W5059 6:43:59 8:58
761. Michael Cartwright 724 NSW 32 M3039 6:44:00 8:58
762. Owen Robertson 841 NSW 35 M3039 6:44:00 8:58
763. Paul Jeffree 612 NSW 39 M3039 6:44:06 8:58
764. Les Bryce 489 NSW 64 M6069 6:44:14 8:58
765. Mark Davies 829 NSW 50 M5059 6:44:42 8:59
766. Paul Meikle 823 NSW 44 M4049 6:44:43 8:59
767. Tim Short 871 NSW 55 M5059 6:45:07 9:00
768. Edmund Nasser 593 NSW 39 M3039 6:45:46 9:01
769. Carl Simpson 812 NSW 55 M5059 6:46:23 9:01
770. Matthew Walker 868 NSW 42 M4049 6:46:25 9:01
771. Susan Ingham F1032 F NSW 63 W6069 6:46:26 9:01
772. Helen Wilson F1025 F NSW 63 W6069 6:47:17 9:03
773. Bethany McCarthy Hall F483 F NSW 32 W3039 6:47:25 9:03
774. Catherine Toby F830 F NSW 47 W4049 6:47:43 9:03
775. Carol Baker F897 F NSW 37 W3039 6:47:43 9:03
776. Keith Morgan 1016 QLD 72 M7079 6:48:31 9:04
777. Nick Drayton 807 NSW 52 M5059 6:48:47 9:05
778. Viviene Kartsounis F705 F NSW 45 W4049 6:48:47 9:05
779. Dennis Bedford 1034 NSW 64 M6069 6:48:52 9:05
780. Mark Gurney 893 NSW 39 M3039 6:49:54 9:06
781. Tonia Lance F518 F NSW 33 W3039 6:50:31 9:07
782. John Reeves 855 NSW 53 M5059 6:51:40 9:08
783. Deirdre Duncan F1023 F NSW 55 W5059 6:52:53 9:10
784. Rod Rainey 1043 NSW 63 M6069 6:55:41 9:14
785. Dave Joseph 801 NSW 57 M5059 6:56:39 9:15
786. Neil Walsh 926 NSW 31 M3039 6:56:43 9:15
787. Anthony Bousfield 778 NSW 47 M4049 6:57:04 9:16
788. Roger Crawford 794 NSW 39 M3039 6:57:12 9:16
789. Jeffery Fisher 935 NSW 53 M5059 6:57:13 9:16
790. John Domandl 902 NSW 49 M4049 6:57:14 9:16
791. Thomas Phillips 934 NSW 45 M4049 6:57:14 9:16
792. Andrew Dunlop 903 VIC 44 M4049 6:57:15 9:16
793. Lorna Downes F874 F NSW 36 W3039 6:58:36 9:18
794. Wilfred Lax 878 NSW 49 M4049 6:59:10 9:18
795. Barry Rutter 1008 NSW 58 M5059 6:59:54 9:19
796. Stephen Kibble 243 NSW 46 M4049 6:59:55 9:19
797. Kevin O'Kane 1036 NSW 57 M5059 6:59:55 9:19
798. Stephen Jackson 706 NSW 52 M5059 6:59:58 9:19
799. Tim Austin 144 NSW 40 M4049 6:59:58 9:19
800. Cameron Arnold 943 NSW 34 M3039 7:00:00 9:20
801. Andrew Taylor 702 NSW 48 M4049 7:00:02 9:20
802. Jane Trumper F729 F NSW 49 W4049 7:00:04 9:20
803. Bruce Horsburgh 408 NSW 51 M5059 7:00:45 9:21
804. Philip Whitten 401 NSW 35 M3039 7:00:46 9:21
805. Bob Hooke 1040 NSW 61 M6069 7:02:09 9:22
806. Wesley Raddysh 877 NSW 43 M4049 7:31:05 10:01
807. David Matheson 1039 NSW 61 M6069 7:42:03 10:16
808. Jannion Di Tommaso F1041 F NSW 54 W5059 7:48:29 10:24
809. Geoff Evison 117 NSW 44 M4049 dnf
810. Kim Bowring 568 VIC 52 M5059 dnf
811. Michael Tayar 848 NSW 60 M6069 dnf
812. Paul Traish 898 NSW 29 M2029 dnf
813. Danny Hooke 804 NSW 32 M3039 dnf
814. Kate Sommerville F932 F WA 39 W3039 dnf
815. Sharene Hurnen F853 F ACT 40 W4049 dnf
816. Philip Kennedy 942 NSW 38 M3039 dnf
817. Marjorie Van Rooyen F851 F QLD 47 W4049 dnf
818. Tony Krantzcke 1044 NSW 73 M7079 dnf
819. Jennifer White F88 F NSW 37 W3039 dnf
820. Andrew Burke 523 NSW 42 M4049 dnf
821. Nicola Owens F858 F NSW 37 W3039 dnf
822. Terence Bell 13 NSW 30 M3039 dns
823. Vanessa Haverd F23 F ACT 32 W3039 dns
824. Murray Carter 42 NSW 27 M2029 dns
825. Pat Thomas 45 VIC 48 M4049 dns
826. Carl Barker 67 NSW 50 M5059 dns
827. Brent Harris 71 NSW 30 M3039 dns
828. Diane Edwards F94 F VIC 39 W3039 dns
829. Keith Hong 160 NSW 33 M3039 dns
830. Dominic Sullivan 175 NSW 33 M3039 dns
831. Duane Cadman 197 NSW 28 M2029 dns
832. Keith Mearns 242 NSW 34 M3039 dns
833. Michael Moore 255 NSW 38 M3039 dns
834. David Kane 298 NSW 35 M3039 dns
835. Stephen Plummer 329 SA 25 M2029 dns
836. Marcus Hooke 412 NSW 38 M3039 dns
837. Kelly Ashton F443 F NSW 34 W3039 dns
838. Patrick Gibbons 459 NSW 42 M4049 dns
839. Richard Bull 464 NSW 43 M4049 dns
840. Andrew Murphy 467 SA 46 M4049 dns
841. Bryan O'Hara 496 NSW 33 M3039 dns
842. Chris Hatcher 532 NSW 45 M4049 dns
843. Mark Redding 550 NSW 49 M4049 dns
844. Michael Wholohan 603 NSW 44 M4049 dns
845. Klaus Fiedler 727 VIC 40 M4049 dns
846. Paul Danser 814 NSW 41 M4049 dns
847. Ronny Marks 822 NSW 52 M5059 dns
848. Lisa Major F824 F NSW 36 W3039 dns
849. Dan Hammond 836 NSW 44 M4049 dns
850. Wayne Arthur 859 NSW 30 M3039 dns
851. Simon Darlow 865 NSW 35 M3039 dns
852. Vasilios Koumertas 876 NSW 48 M4049 dns
853. Roland Trease 883 ACT 28 M2029 dns
854. Amanda Koerber F892 F NSW 28 W2029 dns
855. Jamie Hildage 894 NSW 35 M3039 dns
856. Cara Davis F901 F NSW 30 W3039 dns
857. Thomas Do Canto 906 NSW 23 M2029 dns
858. Anthony Haugh 911 NSW 35 M3039 dns
859. Emerson Hay 914 NSW 48 M4049 dns
860. Dennis O'Brien 1021 NSW 60 M6069 dns