Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
Canberra Marathon (id:1017)
National Capital Marathon (42.19k)
Sunday, 2nd May 2010

Place Name Chest Sex State Age CAT Time Pace
1. Michael Chapman 273 ACT 23 2:33:46 3:38
2. Matthew Riches 167 ACT 39 2:36:43 3:42
3. Jason Sewell 255 QLD 37 2:40:03 3:47
4. Mark Frater 64 VIC 35 2:41:27 3:49
5. James Minto 131 ACT 29 2:42:06 3:50
6. David Staehr 183 VIC 33 2:43:21 3:52
7. Alex Miller 129 ACT 35 2:48:54 4:00
8. Martin Amy 4 NSW 29 2:49:31 4:01
9. Brett McRitchie 126 ACT 28 2:50:35 4:02
10. Brad Pamp 147 NSW 39 2:52:12 4:04
11. Stephen Jackson 229 NSW 52 M50 2:53:26 4:06
12. Perry Anagnostakis 5 VIC 38 2:55:35 4:09
13. Simon Pearson 152 NSW 28 2:55:42 4:09
14. Michael Hurwitz 89 NSW 53 M50 2:57:02 4:11
15. Bradley Carron-Arthur 28 ACT 20 2:57:23 4:12
16. Keith McKay 239 QLD 59 M55 2:57:28 4:12
17. Kerry Baxter 12 NSW 45 M45 2:57:43 4:12
18. Joseph Thomas 287 2:57:51 4:12
19. Tim Cradock 299 NSW 2:57:54 4:12
20. Andrew Heyden 300 NSW 36 2:57:55 4:13
21. Brett Cartwright 297 ACT 37 2:57:55 4:13
22. Trevor Jacobs 93 ACT 58 M55 2:58:15 4:13
23. Johanna Parsons F559 F NSW 31 2:58:56 4:14
24. Michael Everest 53 VIC 22 3:00:49 4:17
25. James Grove 223 VIC 36 3:01:24 4:17
26. Johnny Maher 237 VIC 44 M40 3:01:52 4:18
27. Eliza Mayger F546 F NT 37 W35 3:03:24 4:20
28. John Mildren 128 NSW 43 M40 3:05:21 4:23
29. Brett Pressnell 161 NSW 31 3:06:09 4:24
30. Jodie Barker F501 F ACT 34 3:06:11 4:24
31. Manny Byrne 25 NSW 42 M40 3:06:19 4:24
32. Sally Parker F594 F ACT 29 3:08:16 4:27
33. Neil Mackay 119 NSW 28 3:08:47 4:28
34. Chris Broadhurst 20 VIC 31 3:08:50 4:28
35. Kate Hodson F606 F ACT 33 3:08:53 4:28
36. Jane Christinson F516 F QLD 38 W35 3:09:25 4:29
37. Jared Tallent 260 ACT 25 3:09:28 4:29
38. Ben Lyons 118 VIC 34 3:10:04 4:30
39. John Fulker 65 NSW 50 M50 3:10:51 4:31
40. Neil Marshall 238 NSW 27 3:11:44 4:32
41. Glenn Sansom 174 NSW 50 M50 3:12:15 4:33
42. Richard Juckes 98 ACT 40 M40 3:12:46 4:34
43. Luke Porter 159 NSW 39 3:12:49 4:34
44. Louise Sharp F566 F ACT 27 3:12:50 4:34
45. Elizabeth Bennett F507 F ACT 47 W45 3:13:09 4:34
46. Phillip Noyce 245 NSW 35 3:13:58 4:35
47. Scott Foggo 61 NSW 40 M40 3:14:50 4:37
48. Ashley Carron-Arthur 215 ACT 22 3:15:42 4:38
49. Peter Black 17 VIC 55 M55 3:16:25 4:39
50. Emily Novak-Niemela F556 F ACT 28 3:16:54 4:40
51. David Bendall 14 VIC 35 3:17:59 4:41
52. Claudine Galvin F587 F NSW 41 W40 3:18:01 4:41
53. Robbie Costmeyer 36 ACT 63 M60 3:18:13 4:41
54. Pat Ward 265 NSW 38 3:19:12 4:43
55. Philip Lobsey 235 NSW 38 3:19:34 4:43
56. Rob Dufour 219 VIC 29 3:19:37 4:43
57. Ben Trevaskis 193 ACT 39 3:19:44 4:44
58. Luke Johnson 96 33 3:19:45 4:44
59. Jared Sullivan 186 NSW 35 3:19:50 4:44
60. Julian Walker 263 NSW 24 3:19:57 4:44
61. Stuart Walker 264 NSW 27 3:19:57 4:44
62. Brian Weiss 268 ACT 52 M50 3:19:58 4:44
63. Daniel Sandler 173 NSW 28 3:20:27 4:45
64. Humberto Alvarez 208 QLD 38 3:20:39 4:45
65. Nick Mesher 127 ACT 49 M45 3:20:45 4:45
66. Damien Kennedy 232 ACT 43 M40 3:20:46 4:45
67. Melissa Carters F515 F ACT 26 3:21:09 4:46
68. Gregory Truloff 194 QLD 36 3:21:25 4:46
69. Adam Robertson 170 NSW 34 3:22:01 4:47
70. Shaun Hackney 76 QLD 38 3:22:33 4:48
71. David Hanna 79 NSW 41 M40 3:22:43 4:48
72. Frank Ostini 145 NSW 44 M40 3:23:58 4:50
73. Vanessa Stewart Krstitch F598 F VIC 38 W35 3:23:59 4:50
74. Michelle Wells F578 F ACT 38 W35 3:24:02 4:50
75. Andrew Hewson 83 NSW 23 3:24:10 4:50
76. Bernie Millett 130 NSW 68 M65 3:24:17 4:50
77. Dixie Fitzclarence F586 F NSW 29 3:25:01 4:51
78. Timothy Windever 204 NSW 29 3:25:20 4:52
79. Ray James 94 NSW 60 M60 3:25:28 4:52
80. Brett Easton 220 ACT 27 3:25:56 4:52
81. Mark Cregan 217 NSW 35 3:25:59 4:52
82. Hugh Jorgensen 231 ACT 44 M40 3:26:33 4:53
83. Luke Carnegie 214 NSW 35 3:26:34 4:53
84. Charles Low 114 NSW 58 M55 3:26:38 4:53
85. Rebecca Podbury F561 F VIC 32 3:26:44 4:54
86. Robert Murray 138 NSW 33 3:26:48 4:54
87. Naomi Nemec F602 F ACT 35 W35 3:27:00 4:54
88. David Stirk 184 NSW 35 3:27:05 4:54
89. Rob Depinto 46 NSW 39 3:27:18 4:54
90. Peter Thomson 190 ACT 49 M45 3:27:24 4:54
91. Ockert Du plessis 281 3:27:33 4:55
92. Jeroen Ruardis 283 3:27:35 4:55
93. Paul Carmody 301 NSW 29 3:27:49 4:55
94. Martin Pogson 158 ACT 49 M45 3:28:03 4:55
95. Rick Patzold 149 NSW 45 M45 3:28:17 4:56
96. Danny Byrnes 26 VIC 39 3:28:26 4:56
97. Peter Fogarty 60 ACT 57 M55 3:28:31 4:56
98. Phil Cubbin 40 NSW 47 M45 3:28:53 4:57
99. Jacky Sheahan F568 F NSW 40 W40 3:29:02 4:57
100. Lydia Stove F571 F ACT 22 3:29:27 4:57
101. Lauren Hooke F521 F NSW 26 3:29:33 4:58
102. Nick Ludgate 117 NSW 36 3:29:43 4:58
103. Bob Harlow 81 ACT 62 M60 3:29:52 4:58
104. David Rowe 253 NSW 29 3:29:53 4:58
105. Nigel Barker 9 SA 43 M40 3:30:12 4:58
106. John Gibbie 71 SA 56 M55 3:30:21 4:59
107. Solange Braga Manto F543 F ACT 45 W45 3:30:33 4:59
108. Steve Gamble 67 38 3:30:35 4:59
109. Phillip Magness 120 VIC 37 3:30:53 4:59
110. Larry Cohen 216 NSW 40 M40 3:30:58 5:00
111. Sven Wittchen 274 ACT 34 3:31:30 5:00
112. Russell Reid 250 ACT 39 3:31:50 5:01
113. Giles Lamb 107 ACT 36 3:31:56 5:01
114. Scott Ashcroft 210 NSW 31 3:31:58 5:01
115. Darrell Giles 72 QLD 47 M45 3:32:10 5:01
116. Stephen Irvine 91 NSW 41 M40 3:32:12 5:01
117. Andrew Drayton 50 ACT 40 M40 3:32:13 5:01
118. Bryony McConnell F548 F ACT 37 W35 3:32:14 5:01
119. David Carey 27 NSW 45 M45 3:32:54 5:02
120. Andrew Morrison 135 NSW 34 3:33:20 5:03
121. Joshua Tanchel 189 NSW 36 3:33:43 5:03
122. Pam Muston F555 F NSW 50 W50 3:33:48 5:04
123. John Brown 21 NSW 62 M60 3:33:50 5:04
124. Paul Hareb 295 NSW 52 M50 3:34:00 5:04
125. Steve Karvelas 99 ACT 42 M40 3:34:03 5:04
126. Andre Carvalho 29 ACT 36 3:34:07 5:04
127. Andrew Moore 133 VIC 43 M40 3:34:08 5:04
128. Sandra Sharp F567 F VIC 47 W45 3:34:09 5:04
129. Sebastian Warmerdam 266 NSW 49 M45 3:34:27 5:04
130. Peter Hockings 290 ACT 30 3:34:35 5:05
131. Fiona Connelly F518 F NSW 37 W35 3:34:50 5:05
132. Caroline Dix F522 F NSW 23 3:35:41 5:06
133. Nicole Riding F563 F ACT 33 3:35:52 5:06
134. Andrea Bennett F581 F NSW 27 3:36:13 5:07
135. Jeremy Reading 163 ACT 24 3:36:24 5:07
136. Gary Aaron 1 NSW 44 M40 3:36:58 5:08
137. Bill Henderson 82 ACT 48 M45 3:37:04 5:08
138. Chris Gamble 66 ACT 58 M55 3:37:32 5:09
139. Jason Gardienr 68 QLD 39 3:38:20 5:10
140. Stephane Moulin 136 NSW 39 3:38:29 5:10
141. Liza Martini F544 F NSW 40 W40 3:38:43 5:11
142. Mark Goodwin 74 NSW 36 3:38:45 5:11
143. Warrick Howieson 88 ACT 40 M40 3:39:16 5:11
144. Kat Hastenteufel F533 F NSW 35 W35 3:39:38 5:12
145. Michael Wagstaff 197 ACT 45 M45 3:39:57 5:12
146. Roberto Marin 121 NSW 40 M40 3:40:14 5:13
147. Clare Wall F577 F ACT 55 W55 3:40:17 5:13
148. Peter Vlatko 196 NSW 41 M40 3:40:22 5:13
149. Peter Clarke 32 ACT 59 M55 3:40:23 5:13
150. Finn Barz 10 ACT 45 M45 3:40:26 5:13
151. John Williams 270 ACT 36 3:40:39 5:13
152. Tim Craig 279 ACT 47 M45 3:40:42 5:13
153. Mark Kraljevic 106 NSW 45 M45 3:41:18 5:14
154. Darren Morris 134 NSW 45 M45 3:41:51 5:15
155. Peter Khourey 103 NSW 51 M50 3:41:51 5:15
156. Ian Goch 73 ACT 37 3:41:54 5:15
157. Michael Corlis 35 ACT 51 M50 3:42:18 5:16
158. Debbie Cowell F519 F ACT 50 W50 3:42:22 5:16
159. Bridget Kelly F539 F ACT 43 W40 3:42:32 5:16
160. Kylie Malone F542 F ACT 37 W35 3:42:32 5:16
161. Steven Lewis 112 NSW 36 3:42:40 5:16
162. Chris Wenzlau 200 VIC 43 M40 3:42:50 5:16
163. Ross Gregg 296 ACT 49 M45 3:42:53 5:16
164. Andy Mundy 137 NSW 36 3:42:54 5:16
165. Maria O'Reilly F558 F ACT 55 W55 3:42:59 5:17
166. Charlie McCormack F592 F NSW 45 W45 3:42:59 5:17
167. Gareth Smith 258 ACT 36 3:43:01 5:17
168. Brett Jones 97 ACT 29 3:43:02 5:17
169. Michael Shanahan 177 NSW 54 M50 3:43:04 5:17
170. John Gosling 75 ACT 28 3:43:05 5:17
171. Priyan Max Jeganathan 230 ACT 27 3:43:18 5:17
172. Shannon Fulwood F526 F NSW 25 3:43:20 5:17
173. Mark Williams 202 NSW 29 3:43:21 5:17
174. Todd Hayward 226 ACT 34 3:43:22 5:17
175. Anthony Kellner 101 NSW 44 M40 3:43:30 5:17
176. Guy Fane de Salis 221 ACT 26 3:43:42 5:18
177. Masami Kinefuchi 105 ACT 51 M50 3:43:42 5:18
178. Matthew Flynn 222 NSW 22 3:43:46 5:18
179. Matthew Powell 291 3:43:51 5:18
180. Cheryl Pearce F595 F NSW 44 W40 3:44:05 5:18
181. Stephen White 269 NSW 45 M45 3:44:08 5:18
182. Andrew Sayers 175 ACT 52 M50 3:44:09 5:18
183. Jock Murdoch 276 3:44:16 5:18
184. Caroline Hall F531 F ACT 40 W40 3:44:36 5:19
185. Kerrie Bremner F510 F ACT 44 W40 3:44:37 5:19
186. Philip Berry 15 NSW 43 M40 3:46:13 5:21
187. Brian Bramble 19 NSW 38 3:46:19 5:21
188. Matt Sloan 257 NSW 29 3:46:41 5:22
189. Eric Moeller-Duhme 132 NSW 63 M60 3:46:43 5:22
190. Brad Lucas 116 ACT 36 3:46:54 5:22
191. Karen Dutton F524 F NSW 45 W45 3:46:56 5:22
192. Craig Coleman 289 3:47:18 5:23
193. Duane Rek 166 VIC 47 M45 3:47:23 5:23
194. James Fletcher 59 ACT 31 3:47:47 5:23
195. Brad Wood 205 VIC 32 3:47:52 5:24
196. Markus Schar 176 NSW 50 M50 3:48:08 5:24
197. Bronia Rowe F564 F ACT 27 3:48:16 5:24
198. Amanda Brickwood F583 F NSW 31 3:48:25 5:24
199. Stephen Lavery 109 VIC 43 M40 3:48:39 5:25
200. Gil Buerdlmayer 23 ACT 53 M50 3:49:06 5:25
201. Scott Pittard 157 ACT 49 M45 3:49:12 5:25
202. Hilton Abkin 2 NSW 25 3:49:16 5:26
203. Brian Gatfield 70 NSW 65 M65 3:50:03 5:27
204. Julian Dennis 45 ACT 24 3:50:32 5:27
205. Tim Murphy 241 36 3:50:34 5:27
206. Jen Bright F511 F ACT 34 3:50:37 5:27
207. Lise Lafferty F541 F NSW 31 3:51:17 5:28
208. Greg Smith 259 ACT 33 3:51:18 5:28
209. Gwilym Beech 13 ACT 43 M40 3:51:19 5:28
210. Jake Warner 198 ACT 28 3:51:26 5:29
211. John Lawson 234 ACT 47 M45 3:51:46 5:29
212. Helen Barlow F502 F ACT 47 W45 3:52:06 5:30
213. Alan Radomsky 162 NSW 43 M40 3:52:08 5:30
214. Rob Thorpe 191 ACT 55 M55 3:52:13 5:30
215. Bob Handmer 78 NSW 56 M55 3:52:16 5:30
216. Evan Fittinghoff 58 NSW 44 M40 3:52:16 5:30
217. Justin Low 115 NSW 33 3:52:27 5:30
218. Tony Reis 165 NSW 41 M40 3:52:31 5:30
219. Andrew Peters 154 ACT 24 3:53:49 5:32
220. George Masri 122 ACT 50 M50 3:54:09 5:32
221. Sue Collins F517 F NSW 47 W45 3:54:12 5:33
222. Christopher Robson 171 NSW 51 M50 3:54:12 5:33
223. Henry Pavitt 151 ACT 27 3:54:15 5:33
224. Graeme Patrick 148 ACT 57 M55 3:54:39 5:33
225. Christopher Smith 181 ACT 40 M40 3:54:43 5:33
226. Shaun Butler 24 NSW 35 3:54:59 5:34
227. Brett Abkin 207 NSW 27 3:55:16 5:34
228. Reg Longhurst 236 NSW 62 M60 3:55:40 5:35
229. Fleur Hamilton F532 F ACT 30 3:55:57 5:35
230. Turner Craig 38 NSW 36 3:56:05 5:35
231. Trent Morrow 288 QLD 3:56:49 5:36
232. Paul Heginbothom 227 ACT 25 3:57:48 5:38
233. Hayley Kain F591 F ACT 29 3:57:50 5:38
234. Paul Jeronimo 95 NSW 41 M40 3:57:59 5:38
235. Bruce Hall 77 NSW 55 M55 3:58:08 5:38
236. Elizabeth Jackson F537 F NSW 35 W35 3:58:18 5:38
237. Trevor Allen 3 NSW 52 M50 3:58:28 5:39
238. Victor Araujo 6 NSW 35 3:58:29 5:39
239. Peter Trumper 262 NSW 51 M50 3:58:31 5:39
240. Kevin Barry 293 VIC 44 M40 3:58:42 5:39
241. Pamela Hill F590 F ACT 62 W60 3:59:07 5:40
242. Patrick Whyte 201 ACT 44 M40 3:59:12 5:40
243. Ming Leung 110 NSW 42 M40 3:59:13 5:40
244. Laurie Irvine 90 ACT 55 M55 3:59:23 5:40
245. Nicholas Hewson 84 NSW 25 3:59:24 5:40
246. Roger Pilkington 156 ACT 51 M50 3:59:24 5:40
247. Peter Foster 63 ACT 49 M45 3:59:50 5:41
248. Sims Paul 150 NSW 59 M55 3:59:51 5:41
249. Annabel Hepworth F534 F NSW 37 W35 3:59:58 5:41
250. Marcello Bertasso 211 NSW 40 M40 4:00:42 5:42
251. Brenden Laney 108 NSW 34 4:02:14 5:44
252. Natascha Dibowski F584 F SA 29 4:02:17 5:44
253. Damien O'Connor 246 VIC 27 4:02:36 5:45
254. Anne Marie Borg F582 F ACT 38 W35 4:02:46 5:45
255. Barry Fisher 57 ACT 39 4:03:24 5:46
256. Jane Trumper F575 F NSW 49 W45 4:03:44 5:46
257. Greg Chapman 31 NSW 48 M45 4:04:06 5:47
258. Stephen O'Hearn 144 ACT 48 M45 4:04:06 5:47
259. Jane Strode F572 F NSW 35 W35 4:05:12 5:48
260. Julia Brown F512 F NSW 27 4:05:57 5:49
261. Daniel Neluschi 243 ACT 25 4:05:58 5:49
262. Benedict Owen 247 NSW 33 4:06:38 5:50
263. Michelle Mcdonald F549 F NSW 39 W35 4:06:44 5:50
264. Rose-anne Hawkeswood F589 F NSW 37 W35 4:07:00 5:51
265. Gedaliah Riesenberg 298 4:07:29 5:51
266. Ian Todd 192 49 M45 4:07:41 5:52
267. Phillip Garrard 69 50 M50 4:07:42 5:52
268. Denis Sharrock 178 NSW 60 M60 4:08:06 5:52
269. Aaron Kerr 102 ACT 36 4:08:31 5:53
270. Grant Webb 267 NSW 35 4:08:45 5:53
271. Lindsey Shing F570 F NSW 33 4:09:04 5:54
272. Michael Dargan 43 NSW 33 4:09:32 5:54
273. Megan Gregory F530 F NSW 30 4:10:23 5:56
274. Marco Feris 55 ACT 42 M40 4:10:40 5:56
275. Jim Cox 37 NSW 49 M45 4:10:50 5:56
276. Arnold Cohen 33 NSW 53 M50 4:11:03 5:57
277. Amanda McCormack F509 F ACT 27 4:11:05 5:57
278. K Brown F513 F ACT 34 4:11:25 5:57
279. Nick Biddle 16 ACT 31 4:13:31 6:00
280. Justin Delaney 218 NSW 38 4:14:12 6:01
281. Don Roach 169 ACT 52 M50 4:14:55 6:02
282. Kate Sullivan F573 F ACT 29 4:16:38 6:04
283. Murray Bruce 294 ACT 43 M40 4:16:54 6:05
284. Steven Naughton 242 VIC 52 M50 4:18:15 6:07
285. Ruth Baussmann F506 F ACT 59 W55 4:18:22 6:07
286. Katherine Sheppard F569 F ACT 39 W35 4:18:24 6:07
287. Andrew Linnett 113 VIC 31 4:19:08 6:08
288. Sharon Pieterse F600 F 4:19:11 6:08
289. Tania Du Plessis F601 F 4:19:11 6:08
290. Christine McLaughlin F550 F ACT 54 W50 4:19:51 6:09
291. Shannon Bathis 11 NSW 32 4:19:55 6:09
292. Bronwyn Wiseman F580 F ACT 38 W35 4:20:28 6:10
293. Shonelle Duthie F523 F 26 4:21:09 6:11
294. Doug Ritchie 168 NSW 49 M45 4:21:28 6:11
295. Susan Morgan F554 F NSW 49 W45 4:21:37 6:12
296. Robert Ey 54 ACT 50 M50 4:21:54 6:12
297. Stephen Reynolds 251 ACT 57 M55 4:22:23 6:13
298. Belinda Fife F525 F NSW 29 4:22:34 6:13
299. Jennie Sharland Riggs F565 F NSW 40 W40 4:22:41 6:13
300. Alison Thomas F574 F NSW 42 W40 4:22:41 6:13
301. Trevor Dowling 48 ACT 53 M50 4:23:58 6:15
302. Katherine May F545 F ACT 30 4:23:58 6:15
303. Leon Young 272 ACT 32 4:24:27 6:16
304. Chris Foley 62 NSW 41 M40 4:24:32 6:16
305. Donna Grant F528 F NSW 34 4:24:36 6:16
306. Terry Maidment 280 ACT 59 M55 4:24:44 6:16
307. Gregory Pagano 146 NSW 29 4:25:02 6:16
308. Jim Nguyen 244 NSW 29 4:25:02 6:16
309. Aaron Hall 224 NSW 29 4:25:03 6:16
310. Vanessa Palmer F593 F NSW 39 W35 4:26:22 6:18
311. Karen Hill F535 F NSW 31 4:26:24 6:18
312. Richard Arbery 7 SA 57 M55 4:26:42 6:19
313. Andrew Kearl 282 ACT 4:26:45 6:19
314. Bob Fickel 56 NSW 58 M55 4:26:58 6:19
315. Barbara Phillips F560 F NSW 44 W40 4:27:20 6:20
316. Tim Neary 139 NSW 47 M45 4:27:25 6:20
317. John McGoverne 125 ACT 46 M45 4:27:36 6:20
318. Steve Howe 228 ACT 40 M40 4:27:40 6:20
319. Tim Short 179 NSW 55 M55 4:28:13 6:21
320. Arnulf Riedl 252 ACT 40 M40 4:28:22 6:21
321. Mark Jackson 92 NSW 23 4:29:04 6:22
322. Linda Meyer F551 F ACT 41 W40 4:29:26 6:23
323. Michelle Morath F553 F NSW 33 4:30:01 6:24
324. Delrene Burton F514 F NSW 34 4:30:16 6:24
325. Dominic Coomber 285 4:30:41 6:24
326. Elizabeth Ingram F536 F ACT 22 4:31:31 6:26
327. Heather O'Kane F557 F NSW 40 W40 4:33:35 6:29
328. Kari Vassallo F576 F ACT 26 4:33:38 6:29
329. Elizabeth Wightley F579 F NSW 39 W35 4:34:13 6:29
330. Matt Webb 199 NSW 43 M40 4:34:15 6:30
331. Cindy George F527 F NSW 38 W35 4:34:35 6:30
332. Searcy Angus 209 UK 44 M40 4:37:03 6:34
333. Stephen McDonald 124 ACT 52 M50 4:37:36 6:34
334. Patrick Tam 188 NSW 26 4:37:58 6:35
335. Michael Schmidt 254 VIC 38 4:38:20 6:35
336. Phillip Stokoe 185 NSW 50 M50 4:38:21 6:35
337. Graeme Simsion 180 VIC 53 M50 4:39:02 6:36
338. Graeme Hannaford 225 NSW 60 M60 4:39:49 6:37
339. Vanessa King F540 F VIC 30 4:40:20 6:38
340. Paul Crouch-Chivers 277 QLD 4:40:30 6:38
341. Martin Bowen 18 NSW 33 4:41:48 6:40
342. Dusan Hora 86 NSW 65 M65 4:41:55 6:40
343. Jennies Tiu 261 VIC 51 M50 4:42:25 6:41
344. David Crook 39 NSW 50 M50 4:42:59 6:42
345. Bob Hooke 85 NSW 61 M60 4:43:57 6:43
346. Hilary Dingjan F599 F ACT 46 W45 4:44:16 6:44
347. Mark Driver 51 QLD 52 M50 4:44:20 6:44
348. Gregers Gram 292 4:45:02 6:45
349. Keith Mayhew 286 NSW 66 M65 4:48:00 6:49
350. Karen Gomez F588 F ACT 42 W40 4:48:00 6:49
351. Natika Barnes F503 F NSW 36 W35 4:48:07 6:49
352. Aditi Barthwal F505 F ACT 27 4:48:16 6:49
353. Janice Mayhew F605 F 4:48:33 6:50
354. Leanne Singh F597 F SA 46 W45 4:49:37 6:51
355. Peter Erlandsen 284 4:50:49 6:53
356. Kelly Bennett F508 F ACT 40 W40 4:52:26 6:55
357. Cathy Miller F552 F NSW 47 W45 4:54:56 6:59
358. Paul Donohue 47 ACT 38 4:55:34 7:00
359. Angela Pittman F596 F SA 46 W45 4:56:26 7:01
360. Mark Pittman 248 SA 51 M50 4:56:27 7:01
361. Graham Brickwood 212 NSW 59 M55 4:56:28 7:01
362. Philip Williams 203 NSW 59 M55 4:56:35 7:01
363. Dunstan Kim 104 ACT 28 4:58:15 7:04
364. David Singh 256 SA 46 M45 4:58:51 7:05
365. Amy Arbery F500 F ACT 32 5:09:24 7:20
366. Ian Newnham 140 VIC 64 M60 5:10:18 7:21
367. Michael Woods 206 ACT 59 M55 5:13:58 7:26
368. Steven Norden 141 NSW 48 M45 5:14:49 7:27
369. Corrie Davel 44 QLD 53 M50 5:16:33 7:30
370. Gerry Vassallo 195 ACT 58 M55 5:20:37 7:35
371. Andrew Sutcliffe 187 NSW 56 M55 5:28:20 7:46
372. Chris Mccarthy 123 NSW 57 M55 5:49:44 8:17
373. Lachlan Lewis 111 ACT 72 M70 6:30:28 9:15
374. David Cannings 278 PNG 53 M50 6:41:54 9:31
375. Peter Gray 275 VIC 45 M45 7:14:31 10:17
376. Jude Everingham F585 F NSW 44 W40 7:19:41 10:25
377. Suzanna Barnes-Gillard F504 F QLD 61 W60 7:20:46 10:26
378. Michael Peters 155 QLD 27 dns
379. George Dragunow 49 NSW 53 M50 dns
380. Robert Kellett 100 NSW 42 M40 dns
381. Brendon Reading 249 ACT 21 dns
382. Suzanne Green F529 F NSW 35 W35 dns
383. Bradley Campbell 213 ACT 41 M40 dns
384. Shane Wright 271 ACT 39 dns
385. Leigh Prendergast 160 VIC 32 dns
386. Bill Arthur 8 ACT 59 M55 dns
387. Josh Cooper 34 NSW 27 dns
388. Robyn McClelland F547 F ACT 56 W55 dns
389. John O'Brien 142 ACT 24 dns
390. Kurt O'Brien 143 NSW 21 dns
391. Martin Edvardsson 52 ACT 35 dns
392. Jay Reid 164 VIC 31 dns
393. Kathryn Reed F562 F NSW 43 W40 dns
394. Ann Johnson F538 F QLD 39 W35 dns
395. Bernie Rogers 172 ACT 67 M65 dns
396. Sophie Attridge F604 F dns
397. Natalie O'Keefe F603 F ACT 24 dns
398. Crystal Daniels F520 F NSW 33 dns
399. Jarrod Smith 182 NSW 26 dns
400. Dennis Houghton 87 ACT 59 M55 dns
401. Kevin Chamberlain 30 NSW 63 M60 dns
402. Damien Cummins 41 NSW 41 M40 dns
403. Christopher Dahl 42 VIC 36 dns
404. Jamie Morton 240 NSW 40 M40 dns
405. Andrew Peters 153 NSW 30 dns