Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
Shoalhaven King of the Mountain (id:1020)
Shoalhaven King of the Mountain (32.2k)
Sunday, 4th July 2010

Place Name Chest Sex State Age CAT Time Pace
1. Ryan Bailie 116 NSW 19 2:07:02 3:56
2. Daniel Thompson 107 NSW 30 2:07:22 3:57
3. James Davy 112 NSW 21 2:10:15 4:02
4. Damian Smith 114 NSW 39 2:16:25 4:14
5. Mark Rossetto 132 NSW 44 M4049 2:20:23 4:21
6. Michael Palmer 75 NSW 43 M4049 2:20:51 4:22
7. Brett Currie 131 NSW 35 2:23:01 4:26
8. Kerry Baxter 113 NSW 45 M4049 2:24:07 4:28
9. Sara Burgess F57 F NSW 34 2:24:28 4:29
10. Bill Stahlhut 71 NSW 49 M4049 2:24:49 4:29
11. Neil Measday 4 NSW 51 M5059 2:25:56 4:31
12. Nick Mesher 1 ACT 50 M5059 2:26:17 4:32
13. Connie Arcella F37 F EMI 41 W4049 2:29:13 4:38
14. Simon Pearson 18 NSW 29 2:29:23 4:38
15. Glenn Dewhurst 64 NSW 51 M5059 2:29:43 4:38
16. Alan Watson 81 NSW 57 M5059 2:30:00 4:39
17. Sven Delaney 99 NSW 31 2:31:14 4:41
18. Alison Mills F96 F NSW 26 2:31:25 4:42
19. Scott Martin 105 NSW 34 2:33:13 4:45
20. Jeff Rayner 19 NSW 49 M4049 2:34:47 4:48
21. Sarah Carpenter F69 F NSW 35 2:35:38 4:50
22. Alistair Carpenter 70 NSW 33 2:35:41 4:50
23. Daniel Covington 94 NSW 34 2:35:50 4:50
24. Darren Morris 89 NSW 45 M4049 2:36:14 4:51
25. Raimund Winkler 142 NSW 41 M4049 2:37:19 4:53
26. Bruce Driscoll 130 NSW 50 M5059 2:37:52 4:54
27. Brad Coates 147 NSW 49 M4049 2:38:40 4:55
28. Philip Whitten 84 NSW 35 2:39:35 4:57
29. Peter Junk 87 NSW 59 M5059 2:39:36 4:57
30. Tim Burley 20 NSW 45 M4049 2:39:37 4:57
31. Jock Lindsay 133 NSW 47 M4049 2:39:37 4:57
32. Bart Dekker 48 NSW 47 M4049 2:40:09 4:58
33. Ben Foster 109 NSW 35 2:40:50 4:59
34. Nick Wienholt 62 NSW 36 2:40:51 4:59
35. Alex Parkinson 151 NSW 36 2:41:01 5:00
36. Monique Gipson F115 F NSW 37 2:41:43 5:01
37. Wayne Bartley 74 NSW 63 M6069 2:42:25 5:02
38. Richard Symons 134 QLD 42 M4049 2:43:15 5:04
39. Mick Fallon 21 NSW 28 2:45:21 5:08
40. Peter Khourey 91 NSW 51 M5059 2:46:08 5:09
41. Kelley Horan F118 F ACT 49 W4049 2:46:17 5:09
42. Kieron Blackmore 52 NSW 53 M5059 2:47:17 5:11
43. Steven McCullagh 106 NSW 33 2:47:38 5:12
44. Alex Hahlos 54 NSW 32 2:47:41 5:12
45. Sabina Hamaty F24 F NSW 41 W4049 2:50:19 5:17
46. David Wilkinson 73 NSW 51 M5059 2:50:28 5:17
47. Patrick O'Keeffe 63 NSW 31 2:50:29 5:17
48. Michael Mckensey 120 NSW 32 2:50:46 5:18
49. Sharon Lane F80 F NSW 50 W5059 2:51:02 5:18
50. Junko Katsuda F138 F NSW 29 2:51:42 5:19
51. Erika Bunker F121 F NSW 53 W5059 2:52:16 5:20
52. Renee Wilsher F51 NSW 28 2:53:02 5:22
53. Paul Ng 124 NSW 45 M4049 2:53:03 5:22
54. Patrick Ozolins 100 NSW 20 2:53:59 5:24
55. Jonathan Hoar 83 NSW 50 M5059 2:55:11 5:26
56. Luke Heckenberg 117 NSW 31 2:55:27 5:26
57. Ryan Heckenberg 136 NSW 30 2:55:27 5:26
58. Lou Reali 88 NSW 49 M4049 2:55:33 5:27
59. Helen Stanger F104 F NSW 60 W6069 2:56:24 5:28
60. Eric Moeller-Duhme 29 NSW 63 M6069 2:57:44 5:31
61. Michael Corlis 65 ACT 51 M5059 2:58:50 5:33
62. Tim Green 137 NSW 38 2:59:38 5:34
63. Stephen Irvine 143 NSW 41 M4049 3:00:27 5:36
64. Ashley McCormack 42 ACT 33 3:01:04 5:37
65. Tracey Pratt F103 F NSW 41 W4049 3:01:22 5:37
66. Kylie Bernoth F122 F NSW 37 3:01:46 5:38
67. Elle Knight F43 F ACT 41 W4049 3:01:58 5:39
68. Peter Keisinger 135 NSW 46 M4049 3:02:17 5:39
69. Donald Croucher 123 NSW 55 M5059 3:04:20 5:43
70. Mick Horan 68 ACT 50 M5059 3:05:19 5:45
71. Catherine Thrum F25 F NSW 38 3:05:48 5:46
72. Doug Smith 7 NSW 38 3:06:52 5:48
73. Gina Jessop F127 F NSW 56 W5059 3:07:14 5:48
74. Denise Driscoll F129 F NSW 51 W5059 3:07:14 5:48
75. Luke Mcdonald 95 NSW 30 3:08:28 5:51
76. Michael O'Gorman 149 QLD 44 M4049 3:08:35 5:51
77. Geoff Crook 90 NSW 49 M4049 3:09:54 5:53
78. Brian Pepper 92 NSW 68 M6069 3:11:00 5:55
79. Michael Herman 30 NSW 45 M4049 3:11:18 5:56
80. Chris Burdett 31 NSW 53 M5059 3:11:18 5:56
81. Wayne Buckley 150 NSW 44 M4049 3:11:18 5:56
82. Adam Shepherd 119 NSW 34 3:12:44 5:59
83. Kevyn Davis 49 NSW 61 M6069 3:12:45 5:59
84. Stephen Kibble 17 NSW 46 M4049 3:13:40 6:00
85. Richard Bosdyk 26 NSW 45 M4049 3:14:49 6:03
86. Nicole Rattenbury F66 F NSW 42 W4049 3:15:00 6:03
87. Caroline Reading F128 F NSW 38 3:15:06 6:03
88. Karan Kenny F5 F NSW 42 W4049 3:15:33 6:04
89. Tina Vibert F27 F NSW 43 W4049 3:15:42 6:04
90. EJ Davie 152 NSW 39 3:16:56 6:06
91. Ed Thrum F126 F nsw 41 W4049 3:17:05 6:07
92. Michael McGrath 56 NSW 45 M4049 3:17:38 6:08
93. Sinead Harper F97 F NSW 28 3:18:33 6:09
94. James Fox 98 NSW 27 3:18:34 6:09
95. Rebecca Frater F12 F NSW 28 3:18:43 6:10
96. Mark Emr 77 NSW 37 3:19:36 6:11
97. Lenell Hollywood F41 F NSW 35 3:20:18 6:13
98. Emmanuel Chandran 59 NSW 32 3:21:56 6:16
99. Matthew Davenport 82 NSW 32 3:27:25 6:26
100. Lisa Springer F141 F NSW 43 W4049 3:27:51 6:27
101. Kim MacDonald 76 NSW 38 3:30:54 6:32
102. Diana Cochrane F9 F NSW 41 W4049 3:31:50 6:34
103. Dennis O'Brien 50 NSW 60 M6069 3:33:29 6:37
104. Tim Turner 125 NSW 47 M4049 3:35:26 6:41
105. Matt Gregory 72 NSW 33 3:35:54 6:42
106. Ray Gomer 45 NSW 71 M7079 3:37:33 6:45
107. Leonor Lawler F79 F ACT 47 W4049 3:38:56 6:47
108. Chris Sterk 144 NSW 28 3:39:29 6:48
109. Sara Jaques F78 F QLD 41 W4049 3:39:34 6:49
110. Michael Bedward 58 NSW 49 M4049 3:39:48 6:49
111. Sean Scarisbrick 6 USA 37 3:40:24 6:50
112. Tim Scarisbrick 16 QLD 31 3:40:24 6:50
113. Andrew Robertson 39 NSW 46 M4049 3:40:47 6:51
114. Annie Schofield F47 F ACT 41 W4049 3:42:08 6:53
115. Dougal Langusch 148 NSW 33 3:44:29 6:58
116. Rumiko Koike F139 F NSW 36 3:45:28 7:00
117. Sonia Liddell F67 F NSW 42 W4049 3:46:36 7:02
118. Mitchell Tynan 101 ACT 26 3:48:49 7:06
119. Natalie Tynan F102 F ACT 25 3:48:49 7:06
120. Marie-Claire Kurt F86 F NSW 50 W5059 3:48:53 7:06
121. Kay Jacob F110 F NSW 57 W5059 3:48:54 7:06
122. Stuart Ludington 40 NSW 48 M4049 3:53:36 7:15
123. Leslie Clerke F55 F NSW 40 W4049 3:53:36 7:15
124. Samantha Rampant F61 F ACT 30 3:53:43 7:15
125. Samantha Miezio F53 F ACT 38 3:53:48 7:15
126. Alison Kennedy F85 F NSW 34 4:00:44 7:28
127. Brett Morris 140 NSW 51 M5059 4:08:56 7:43
128. Wayne Schnoor 46 NSW 22 4:26:05 8:15
129. Corinne Fulford F146 F NSW 16 4:28:09 8:19
130. Doug Fulford 145 NSW 55 M5059 4:28:30 8:20
131. Tony Krantzcke 13 NSW 74 M7079 4:48:52 8:58
132. Julie Dart F15 F NSW 54 W5059 5:30:21 10:15