Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
Olympic Way Marathon (id:1029)
Wagga Wagga Trail Marathon (42.19k)
Sunday, 15th August 2010

Place Name Chest Sex State Age CAT Time Pace
1. Grant Bluett 1 ACT 37 M3039 2:49:43 4:01
2. Rob Walter 42 ACT 34 M3039 2:56:28 4:10
3. Alan Pearce 22 NSW 34 M3039 3:09:30 4:29
4. Andrew Bruce 4 NSW 44 M4049 3:09:45 4:29
5. Neil Measday 19 NSW 52 M5059 3:16:59 4:40
6. John Baker 51 VIC 33 M3039 3:18:35 4:42
7. Rodney Foster 10 NSW 34 M3039 3:21:02 4:45
8. Robert Sharpe 24 NSW 35 M3039 3:23:55 4:49
9. James Savill 23 ACT 39 M3039 3:24:59 4:51
10. Grant McDonald 37 ACT 52 M5059 3:45:50 5:21
11. Pam Muston F20 F NSW 50 W5059 3:46:14 5:21
12. Rick Patzold 21 NSW 45 M4049 3:48:40 5:25
13. Mark Solari 38 VIC 46 M4049 3:54:18 5:33
14. Wylie Breckenridge 41 NSW 42 M4049 3:54:31 5:33
15. Giles Lamb 16 ACT 37 M3039 3:55:47 5:35
16. Michael Corlis 5 ACT 51 M5059 3:57:22 5:37
17. Glenn Lockwood 36 NSW 47 M4049 3:58:04 5:38
18. Warwick Hull 12 NSW 55 M5059 4:04:03 5:47
19. Mark Kraljevic 15 NSW 45 M4049 4:08:12 5:52
20. Nicola Wunderlich F43 F NSW 33 W3039 4:11:56 5:58
21. Jason Finlen 33 ACT 33 M3039 4:13:19 6:00
22. John Hunt 35 ACT 35 M3039 4:13:19 6:00
23. Michael Bohnke 2 NSW 46 M4049 4:16:11 6:04
24. Ray James 14 NSW 61 M6069 4:16:18 6:04
25. Brian Gawne 11 VIC 61 M6069 4:26:03 6:18
26. Gwynn Le Maitre F17 F ACT 28 4:30:05 6:24
27. Julia Thorn F26 F VIC 52 W5059 4:30:10 6:24
28. Michael McGrath 18 NSW 45 M4049 4:37:38 6:34
29. Paul Klitscher 39 ACT 45 M4049 4:42:16 6:41
30. Jane Trumper F28 F NSW 49 W4049 4:43:47 6:43
31. Paul Craft 302 NSW 44 M4049 4:45:56 6:46
32. Graham Spokes 306 NSW 55 M5059 4:48:19 6:50
33. Billy Wollin 31 QLD 67 M6069 4:52:44 6:56
34. Lynn Davies F303 F QLD 56 W5059 4:56:54 7:02
35. Don Macintyre 305 NSW 63 M6069 5:00:26 7:07
36. Clive Vogel 29 NSW 60 M6069 5:02:07 7:09
37. James Yatomi-Clarke 34 VIC 66 M6069 5:09:01 7:19
38. Andrew Brayshaw 3 NSW 49 M4049 5:11:07 7:22
39. Kurt Tinnock 27 NSW 19 5:16:39 7:30
40. Tim Stevens 40 NSW 38 M3039 5:21:21 7:37
41. Brian Glover 304 VIC 67 M6069 5:32:07 7:52
42. Alan Cossey 6 QLD 64 M6069 5:43:49 8:08
43. Marcus Smith 25 NSW 38 M3039 dnf
44. Bill Arthur 301 ACT 60 M6069 dnf
45. Rebecca Eberle F7 F VIC 34 W3039 dns
46. Scott Woodhouse 32 NSW 36 M3039 dns
47. Peter Fitzpatrick 9 NSW 63 M6069 dns
48. Andrew Williams 30 ACT 24 dns