Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
Bush Capital - 25k (id:1039)
Bush Capital Bush Marathon - 25k (25k)
Saturday, 31st July 2010

Place Name Chest Sex State Age CAT Time Pace
1. Lennon Wicks ACT 29 1:39:50 3:59
2. Chris Helliwell ACT 41 M40 1:43:41 4:08
3. Aaron Coles ACT 30 M30 1:47:26 4:17
4. Andrew Simpson ACT 40 M40 1:47:48 4:18
5. Greg Regester ACT 48 M45 1:49:16 4:22
6. Geoff Hawke ACT 52 M50 1:50:12 4:24
7. Tony Hrstic ACT 35 M35 1:51:58 4:28
8. Stephen Richardson ACT 43 M40 1:54:36 4:35
9. Peter Young ACT 36 M35 1:55:33 4:37
10. Jodie Barker F ACT 34 W30 1:57:02 4:40
11. Steven McCullagh NSW 33 M30 1:58:46 4:45
12. Michelle Elmitt F ACT 49 W45 1:59:22 4:46
13. Al Usher ACT 29 2:00:05 4:48
14. Brent Rebecca ACT 31 M30 2:00:06 4:48
15. Peter Clarke ACT 59 M55 2:00:13 4:48
16. Bryony McConnell F ACT 37 W35 2:00:38 4:49
17. Katherine Morris F ACT 32 W30 2:01:35 4:51
18. Richard Juckes ACT 40 M40 2:01:41 4:52
19. Sarah Buckerfield F ACT 20 2:01:56 4:52
20. David Lewis ACT 39 M35 2:02:18 4:53
21. Sandra Oliver F ACT 31 W30 2:02:52 4:54
22. Rowan Lewis ACT 26 2:03:05 4:55
23. Cathy Crompton F ACT 53 W50 2:03:24 4:56
24. Steven Hanley ACT 31 M30 2:05:10 5:00
25. Graham Atkins ACT 44 M40 2:06:22 5:03
26. Josh Cranston 23 2:08:24 5:08
27. Adrian Ison ACT 29 2:09:18 5:10
28. Jo Fletcher F NSW 36 W35 2:09:36 5:11
29. Cathy Newman F ACT 49 W45 2:09:57 5:11
30. Giles Lamb ACT 37 M35 2:10:10 5:12
31. Tim Craig ACT 47 M45 2:10:40 5:13
32. Matthew Hole ACT 37 M35 2:11:53 5:16
33. Craig Davis ACT 41 M40 2:11:55 5:16
34. Katherine Lonngren F NSW 29 2:12:58 5:19
35. Amanda Ruffin F ACT 51 W50 2:13:27 5:20
36. Ian Long ACT 46 M45 2:14:07 5:21
37. Kimberley Ellis F ACT 36 W35 2:14:58 5:23
38. Todd Hayward ACT 35 M35 2:15:07 5:24
39. Claudine Galvin F NSW 41 W40 2:15:43 5:25
40. Anne Maree Solomon F ACT 40 W40 2:16:00 5:26
41. Alison Senti F ACT 35 W35 2:16:18 5:27
42. Janene Kingston F ACT 46 W45 2:17:19 5:29
43. Catherine Clegg F ACT 47 W45 2:17:37 5:30
44. Matt Lemm ACT 40 M40 2:17:45 5:30
45. Kylie Malone F ACT 37 W35 2:18:08 5:31
46. Bronia Rowe F ACT 28 2:19:33 5:34
47. Ruth Conroy F ACT 39 W35 2:20:02 5:36
48. Christopher Lang ACT 59 M55 2:20:14 5:36
49. Graeme Cross VIC 43 M40 2:20:20 5:36
50. Bruce Linsell NSW 55 M55 2:21:07 5:38
51. Matt Hall ACT 40 M40 2:21:43 5:40
52. Chris Mckay ACT 25 2:22:33 5:42
53. Cath Chalmers F NSW 41 W40 2:22:59 5:43
54. Jeff Martin ACT 41 M40 2:23:01 5:43
55. Leanne Harrison F ACT 47 W45 2:23:14 5:43
56. Jayne Crossling F ACT 39 W35 2:23:33 5:44
57. Prachar Stegemann ACT 49 M45 2:24:07 5:45
58. Tanya Jones F ACT 33 W30 2:24:20 5:46
59. Cindy Hyett F ACT 37 W35 2:24:21 5:46
60. Robert Henman 55 M55 2:24:40 5:47
61. Mark Harvey-Sutton ACT 25 2:24:42 5:47
62. Dan Carton ACT 35 M35 2:24:42 5:47
63. Amy Eager F ACT 24 2:24:45 5:47
64. Justin Bateman ACT 31 M30 2:25:05 5:48
65. Jo O'Dwyer F ACT 43 W40 2:25:31 5:49
66. Ariane McCormack F NSW 38 W35 2:26:09 5:50
67. Amanda McCormack F ACT 28 2:26:20 5:51
68. Gwynn Le Maitre F ACT 28 2:26:23 5:51
69. Mick Horan ACT 51 M50 2:27:10 5:53
70. Bianca Mauch F ACT 32 W30 2:27:13 5:53
71. Christopher Cornock ACT 24 2:27:23 5:53
72. Katherine Morris F ACT 32 W30 2:29:13 5:58
73. Amanda Raward F ACT 29 2:30:30 6:01
74. Geoff Piggott ACT 31 M30 2:31:25 6:03
75. Aaron Kerr ACT 37 M35 2:32:28 6:05
76. Bronwyn Wiseman F ACT 38 W35 2:34:24 6:10
77. George Masri ACT 50 M50 2:35:03 6:12
78. Andreana Manifold F ACT 32 W30 2:36:55 6:16
79. Brett Sammut NSW 38 M35 2:36:56 6:16
80. Amy Eager F ACT 24 2:39:15 6:22
81. Katherine Sheppard F ACT 39 W35 2:39:59 6:23
82. Matt Thompson ACT 39 M35 2:40:50 6:26
83. Kirsten Gillespie F ACT 36 W35 2:41:00 6:26
84. Mark Dockrill VIC 45 M45 2:41:27 6:27
85. Jim Edwards NSW 41 M40 2:42:40 6:30
86. Don Macintyre NSW 63 M60 2:43:18 6:31
87. Melanie Bond F NSW 30 W30 2:44:15 6:34
88. Cozmo Satori 36 M35 2:44:59 6:35
89. David Ayton 40 M40 2:46:12 6:38
90. Jo Lane F ACT 35 W35 2:48:06 6:43
91. Robyn McClelland F ACT 56 W55 2:51:41 6:52
92. Susan Quan Wing F ACT 34 W30 2:53:54 6:57
93. Tony Rogers ACT 49 M45 2:53:55 6:57
94. Lorraine Allen F VIC 54 W50 2:57:19 7:05
95. Bill Arthur ACT 59 M55 2:59:11 7:10
96. Gemma Ruddick F ACT 26 2:59:30 7:10
97. Maurice Moro NSW 45 M45 3:01:56 7:16
98. Alana Samodol F 29 3:02:04 7:16
99. Rob Hennessy ACT 31 M30 3:03:47 7:21
100. Nick Blackaby ACT 56 M55 3:06:23 7:27
101. Noel Quanchi ACT 45 M45 3:09:09 7:33
102. Laura Taylor F ACT 34 W30 3:09:09 7:33
103. Valerie Fitzpatrick F NSW 60 W60 3:14:57 7:47
104. Judy Edwards F NSW 42 W40 3:21:15 8:03
105. Claire Vesinger F 29 3:22:13 8:05
106. Angelika Mauch F NSW 55 W55 3:25:00 8:12
107. Robert Wallace NSW 45 M45 dnf