Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
Fitzroy Falls Fire Trail Marathon (id:1050)
Fitzroy Falls Fire Trail Marathon (42.19k)
Saturday, 9th October 2010

Place Name Chest Sex State Age CAT Time Pace
1. Michael Donges 124 NSW 27 3:03:44 4:21
2. Ian Gallagher 4 NSW 28 3:09:11 4:29
3. Paul O'Connor 133 NSW 35 3:12:46 4:34
4. Michael Miles 130 NSW 43 M40 3:12:52 4:34
5. Beth Cardelli F12 F NSW 30 3:17:52 4:41
6. Matt Ward 21 NSW 36 3:23:14 4:49
7. Greg Love 10 NSW 56 M55 3:24:12 4:50
8. Scott Martin 123 NSW 34 3:25:53 4:52
9. Louise Sharp F15 F ACT 28 3:25:57 4:52
10. Ron Schwebel 134 NSW 59 M55 3:27:11 4:54
11. Luke Doyle 86 NSW 31 3:27:37 4:55
12. Valentin Roukchan 126 NSW 28 3:28:14 4:56
13. Scott Foggo 91 NSW 40 M40 3:30:15 4:59
14. Sarah Carpenter F135 F NSW 36 W35 3:31:22 5:00
15. Nick Mesher 65 ACT 50 M50 3:31:48 5:01
16. Kamil Sustiak 119 NSW 30 3:32:26 5:02
17. Tarbo Fukazawa 2 NSW 24 3:33:04 5:03
18. Andrew Szydzik 118 ACT 29 3:33:19 5:03
19. Peter Fitzpatrick 94 NSW 63 M60 3:34:13 5:04
20. David Vlotman 7 NSW 42 M40 3:35:04 5:05
21. Isobel Bespalov F13 F VIC 40 W40 3:36:03 5:07
22. Lee Rice 132 ACT 29 3:38:42 5:11
23. Alistair Carpenter 136 NSW 35 3:38:53 5:11
24. Nick Wienholt 22 NSW 36 3:39:49 5:12
25. Michael Lawrence 84 NSW 37 3:40:25 5:13
26. Sven Fuerst 5 NSW 40 M40 3:44:10 5:18
27. Garth McInerney 63 NSW 28 3:46:12 5:21
28. Jack Shepherd 109 NSW 25 3:47:12 5:23
29. Rodney Cutler 6 NSW 43 M40 3:47:38 5:23
30. Glenn Lockwood 105 NSW 47 M45 3:47:40 5:23
31. David Stirk 121 NSW 36 3:47:48 5:23
32. David Rowe 102 NSW 29 3:49:29 5:26
33. Billie Marshall F23 F NZ 45 W45 3:49:46 5:26
34. Greg Swan 88 QLD 40 M40 3:49:51 5:26
35. Mark Dakin 40 NSW 39 3:50:23 5:27
36. Kelley Horan F115 F ACT 49 W45 3:50:57 5:28
37. Peter Hibberd 110 NSW 48 M45 3:51:50 5:29
38. Samantha Isbell F16 F NSW 32 3:51:51 5:29
39. Michael Corlis 77 ACT 51 M50 3:53:39 5:32
40. Pam Muston F114 F NSW 50 W50 3:54:49 5:33
41. Mark Perrin 42 NSW 43 M40 3:54:54 5:34
42. Stephen Bowers 34 NSW 42 M40 3:55:48 5:35
43. Pawel Wagner 83 NSW 41 M40 3:56:10 5:35
44. Edward Mazalotte 111 NSW 27 3:56:58 5:36
45. Joyce Lam F36 F NSW 27 3:57:10 5:37
46. Brad Smithers 85 NSW 50 M50 3:57:12 5:37
47. Wylie Breckenridge 75 NSW 42 M40 3:57:49 5:38
48. Taras Mencinsky 96 NSW 42 M40 3:59:13 5:40
49. Eric Moeller-Duhme 51 NSW 64 M60 4:00:31 5:42
50. Lisa Marshall F44 F NSW 32 4:01:32 5:43
51. Jeff Hodder 68 NSW 54 M50 4:02:11 5:44
52. Michael Hull 32 NSW 43 M40 4:02:24 5:44
53. David Morris 20 NSW 46 M45 4:02:58 5:45
54. Ben Sloman 46 NSW 25 4:03:23 5:46
55. Rick Patzold 59 NSW 45 M45 4:03:56 5:46
56. Hunter Dodds 104 NSW 33 4:05:45 5:49
57. Gill Fowler F14 F NSW 30 4:05:51 5:49
58. Mark Kraljevic 41 NSW 45 M45 4:07:11 5:51
59. Justin Low 57 NSW 33 4:07:59 5:52
60. Mark Williams 58 NSW 29 4:08:00 5:52
61. James Kohler 113 NSW 32 4:09:06 5:54
62. Steven McCullagh 122 NSW 34 4:09:59 5:55
63. Andrew Kingston 43 ACT 32 4:12:12 5:58
64. Peter Nuttall 9 NSW 50 M50 4:13:39 6:00
65. Paul Coull 137 NSW 54 M50 4:13:50 6:00
66. Steph White F125 F NSW 40 W40 4:14:40 6:02
67. Ashley McCormack 33 ACT 33 4:19:06 6:08
68. Ming Leung 107 NSW 42 M40 4:19:18 6:08
69. Robert Kellett 93 NSW 42 M40 4:20:41 6:10
70. Geoff Evison 78 NSW 44 M40 4:22:45 6:13
71. Michael McGrath 70 NSW 45 M45 4:24:28 6:16
72. Neil Pearce 66 NSW 61 M60 4:25:24 6:17
73. Grant Mathieson 81 NSW 43 M40 4:27:07 6:19
74. Andrew Dodd 49 NSW 49 M45 4:27:26 6:20
75. Owen Storey 48 NSW 26 4:27:57 6:21
76. Karolyn Joseph F19 F NSW 31 4:28:10 6:21
77. Nigel Hall 90 NSW 52 M50 4:30:16 6:24
78. Ian Jones 89 NSW 44 M40 4:30:17 6:24
79. Tiffany Knight F69 F NSW 21 4:32:32 6:27
80. Michael Thorley 106 NSW 61 M60 4:34:16 6:30
81. Paul Tagg 127 NSW 38 4:35:50 6:32
82. Ray Marshall 24 NSW 46 M45 4:38:36 6:36
83. Adam Moody 62 NSW 32 4:39:24 6:37
84. Steven Gray 31 NSW 60 M60 4:42:38 6:41
85. Kathryn Vaughan F37 F NSW 35 W35 4:43:15 6:42
86. Russel Klugman 74 NSW 44 M40 4:43:42 6:43
87. Andrew Caitermole 79 NSW 39 4:44:24 6:44
88. Ellis Caffin 103 NSW 27 4:47:05 6:48
89. Stephen Kibble 55 NSW 47 M45 4:47:44 6:49
90. Rachel Merton F18 F NSW 40 W40 4:53:49 6:57
91. Colleen Koh F54 F ACT 32 4:53:56 6:58
92. Tina Vibert F92 F NSW 43 W40 4:56:14 7:01
93. John Sneddon 61 NSW 60 M60 4:57:36 7:03
94. Lee Baker 45 NSW 44 M40 4:57:55 7:03
95. Heather Scott F98 F NSW 30 4:58:07 7:03
96. Cathy Harbury F30 F NSW 40 W40 4:59:25 7:05
97. Rosie Mills F72 F NSW 52 W50 4:59:29 7:05
98. Terrie Hayter F101 F NSW 43 W40 4:59:44 7:06
99. Zoe Geyer F38 F VIC 32 5:01:01 7:08
100. Denis Sharrock 39 NSW 61 M60 5:04:09 7:12
101. Tony Farrell 87 NSW 40 M40 5:06:08 7:15
102. David Viner 117 ACT 30 5:09:30 7:20
103. Lowanna Stirk F120 F NSW 35 W35 5:11:06 7:22
104. Mark Hadaway 131 NSW 42 M40 5:11:55 7:23
105. Sarah Williams F29 F NSW 21 5:15:43 7:28
106. Neil Armstrong 128 NSW 36 5:16:49 7:30
107. Robert Fallon 129 NSW 25 5:17:47 7:31
108. Ivy Krishnan F50 F NSW 44 W40 5:20:59 7:36
109. Les Bryce 64 NSW 65 M65 5:21:16 7:36
110. Kathleen Pihana F28 F USA 25 5:22:17 7:38
111. Jannion Di Tommaso F71 F NSW 55 W55 5:22:20 7:38
112. William Chin 53 ACT 34 5:26:08 7:43
113. Brett Sammut 112 NSW 38 5:27:44 7:46
114. Linda Christison F99 F NSW 49 W45 6:37:28 9:25
115. Heather Christison F100 F NSW 46 W45 6:37:29 9:25
116. Adam Wilson 52 NSW 38 dnf
117. Jonathan Low 35 NSW 23 dnf
118. Damien Stewart 60 ACT 31 dnf