Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
Fitzroy Falls Fire Trail Marathon 10k (id:1051)
Fitzroy Falls Fire Trail Marathon - 10km (10k)
Saturday, 9th October 2010

Place Name Chest Sex State Age CAT Time Pace
1. Stephen Brown 142 NSW 25 33:24 3:20
2. Jason Harrison 108 NSW 20 34:04 3:24
3. Alex Pitkeithey 23 NSW 20 37:48 3:46
4. Brad Plummer 128 NSW 31 39:56 3:59
5. Nikolay Nikolaev 112 NSW 37 42:10 4:13
6. Daniel De zilva 136 NSW 25 42:54 4:17
7. Bradley Sawyers 120 NSW 17 43:32 4:21
8. Witold Krajewski 98 NSW 61 M60 44:31 4:27
9. Paul Brown 75 NSW 39 44:45 4:28
10. Johnathan Shaw 63 NSW 48 M45 45:53 4:35
11. Timothy Yates 137 NSW 32 45:55 4:35
12. Sonia Condron F69 F NSW 39 W35 45:57 4:35
13. Scott Sablowski 51 NSW 24 46:07 4:36
14. Mike Ritchie 84 NSW 47 M45 46:46 4:40
15. Linda Weatherill F107 F NSW 47 W45 46:48 4:40
16. Luke Glasson 40 ACT 32 47:16 4:43
17. Phil South 141 NSW 41 M40 47:26 4:44
18. Andrew Krajewski 97 NSW 64 M60 47:50 4:47
19. John McGann 2 NSW 40 M40 47:53 4:47
20. Greg Canham 135 NSW 32 48:11 4:49
21. Louise Denneen F143 F NSW 37 W35 48:13 4:49
22. Oeter Heald 56 NSW 46 M45 48:40 4:52
23. Damien Chambers 24 NSW 39 48:56 4:53
24. Kaye Johnson F139 F NSW 43 W40 49:17 4:55
25. Aiden Frost 117 NSW 27 49:22 4:56
26. Andrew Tilley 115 NSW 28 49:36 4:57
27. Mark Everton 131 NSW 51 M50 49:42 4:58
28. Steven Hamdorf 32 NT 32 49:43 4:58
29. Anthony Fleming 95 NSW 29 49:57 4:59
30. Doug Fergusson 21 NSW 28 50:13 5:01
31. Mark Nicholls 60 NSW 50 M50 50:29 5:02
32. Edward Tangug 93 NSW 27 50:40 5:04
33. Amanda Ruffin F1 F ACT 51 W50 50:43 5:04
34. Petrouits Sabine F94 F NSW 32 50:47 5:04
35. Janine Brown F74 NSW 38 51:29 5:08
36. David Ockenden 59 NSW 52 M50 51:48 5:10
37. Tracy Yeung F96 F 25 52:06 5:12
38. Daniel Ryan 116 NSW 24 52:15 5:13
39. Evelyn Goessler F89 F NSW 52:18 5:13
40. Sandra Vincent F127 F NSW 27 52:33 5:15
41. David Pritchard 118 NSW 27 52:37 5:15
42. Brian Matthews 18 NSW 63 M60 53:01 5:18
43. Phil Crick 3 NSW 44 M40 53:14 5:19
44. Angela Chambers F25 F NSW 37 W35 53:35 5:21
45. Angela Bond F70 F NSW 41 W40 53:35 5:21
46. Nicholas Chan 114 NSW 27 54:08 5:24
47. Roger Brook 28 NSW 51 M50 54:13 5:25
48. Tim Rutherford 46 NSW 44 M40 55:00 5:30
49. Zoe Mcdonald F76 F NSW 19 55:06 5:30
50. Denise Nicholls F140 F NSW 49 W45 55:07 5:30
51. Tom Hall 67 ACT 30 55:14 5:31
52. Anthony Slowiaczek 11 NSW 50 M50 55:28 5:32
53. David Alland 85 NSW 55:37 5:33
54. Jane Richardson F5 F NSW 49 W45 55:38 5:33
55. Sheree Harkness F134 F NSW 27 55:57 5:35
56. Bradley Kohler 72 NSW 14 57:03 5:42
57. Jeff Cosatta 144 NSW 48 M45 57:06 5:42
58. Steven Rowe 57 NSW 27 57:11 5:43
59. Phoebe Di tommaso F22 F NSW 20 57:48 5:46
60. Caroline Wakefield F83 F ACT 32 57:53 5:47
61. Kim Slowiaczek F12 F NSW 50 W50 57:58 5:47
62. John Salmon 113 NSW 49 M45 58:03 5:48
63. Christine Beasley F129 F NSW 46 W45 58:30 5:51
64. Edward Egan 13 NSW 60 M60 58:34 5:51
65. Catherine Froome F10 F NSW 39 W35 58:59 5:53
66. David Burns 138 ACT 57 M55 59:49 5:58
67. Rachel Kohler F71 F NSW 31 59:57 5:59
68. Adrian Chiew 132 NSW 28 1:00:01 6:00
69. George Hooper 26 NZ 60 M60 1:00:29 6:02
70. Ralf Sablowski 50 NSW 50 M50 1:00:37 6:03
71. Suzanne Jackson F42 F NSW 42 W40 1:00:41 6:04
72. David Mcghee 78 NSW 39 1:00:44 6:04
73. Jess Moore F106 F ACT 35 W35 1:00:47 6:04
74. Michael Moore 105 ACT 32 1:00:48 6:04
75. Ella Downey F20 F NSW 24 1:00:49 6:04
76. Tom Kelly 29 NSW 11 1:00:49 6:04
77. Stephen Gray 68 NSW 54 M50 1:01:07 6:06
78. Peter Flory 7 NSW 38 1:01:19 6:07
79. Ludwig Herpich 37 NSW 75 M75 1:01:23 6:08
80. Rex Taylor 48 NSW 42 M40 1:01:28 6:08
81. Jan Crick F4 F NSW 42 W40 1:01:32 6:09
82. Keith Edwards 124 NSW 61 M60 1:01:35 6:09
83. Liz Beszant F110 F NSW 49 W45 1:01:36 6:09
84. Colin Beszant 109 NSW 59 M55 1:01:37 6:09
85. Tim Purtell 16 NSW 29 1:01:44 6:10
86. Rod Mcdonald 77 NSW 47 M45 1:02:22 6:14
87. Garry Pinch 91 NSW 49 M45 1:02:43 6:16
88. Margaret Mappas F90 F NSW 48 W45 1:02:44 6:16
89. Ray Wales 103 NSW 61 M60 1:02:50 6:17
90. Eva-Maria Moeller-Duhme F15 F NSW 60 W60 1:03:19 6:19
91. Edwina Hanrahan F38 F NSW 28 1:03:23 6:20
92. Sian Low 6 NSW 29 1:03:26 6:20
93. Susanne Lloyd-Jones F86 F NSW 39 W35 1:03:27 6:20
94. Daila Krummins F41 F NSW 26 1:04:18 6:25
95. Rosalind Perry F126 F NSW 58 W55 1:04:23 6:26
96. Dianne Hurts F55 F NSW 31 1:04:26 6:26
97. Ksenya Pakhova F100 F NSW 29 1:04:26 6:26
98. Monica Raven F33 F ACT 36 W35 1:05:11 6:31
99. Warren Evans 123 NSW 67 M65 1:05:24 6:32
100. Lisa Keighley F61 F NSW 34 1:05:43 6:34
101. Michael Gentle 99 NSW 39 1:05:53 6:35
102. Simone Quinn F111 F NSW 39 W35 1:06:19 6:37
103. Blake Foggo 54 NSW 13 1:06:26 6:38
104. Eiko Fukasawa F35 F NSW 53 W50 1:06:28 6:38
105. Kay Jacob F125 F NSW 57 W55 1:06:35 6:39
106. Natasha Lo F133 F NSW 28 1:06:38 6:39
107. Sarah Binder F45 F NSW 25 1:06:47 6:40
108. James Florence 121 NSW 59 M55 1:07:02 6:42
109. Nicky Klugman F101 F NSW 43 W40 1:07:05 6:42
110. Kathleen Reyes F92 F NSW 24 1:08:33 6:51
111. Deb Smithers F36 F NSW 48 W45 1:09:10 6:55
112. Lynne Carey F73 F NSW 49 W45 1:09:21 6:56
113. Julie Espinosa F62 F NSW 50 W50 1:09:22 6:56
114. Shaun Betteridge 88 NSW 22 1:09:24 6:56
115. Renier Maritz 87 NSW 44 M40 1:09:25 6:56
116. Peter Allen 47 NSW 63 M60 1:10:00 7:00
117. Mette Hay F130 F NSW 46 W45 1:10:22 7:02
118. Alita Blanchard F31 F NSW 33 1:10:31 7:03
119. Mandy Kelly F30 F NSW 33 1:10:32 7:03
120. Valerie Fitzpatrick F52 F NSW 60 W60 1:11:05 7:06
121. Rosamund Plummer F119 F NSW 51 W50 1:11:20 7:08
122. Michael Hickman 122 NSW 76 M75 1:11:25 7:08
123. Wendy Noller F17 F NSW 32 1:11:50 7:11
124. Jan Powditch F104 F NSW 63 W60 1:12:18 7:13
125. Theresa Ockenden F58 F NSW 52 W50 1:13:30 7:21
126. Ynne Matthews F19 F NSW 63 W60 1:15:01 7:30
127. Sharon Farrell F39 F NSW 46 W45 1:15:55 7:35
128. Takahisa Okada 34 NSW 46 M45 1:16:21 7:38
129. Simone Foggo F53 F NSW 41 W40 1:20:54 8:05
130. Vince Roche 102 NSW 53 M50 1:25:45 8:34
131. Ron Briggs 49 NSW 61 M60 1:32:14 9:13
132. Samantha Nguyen F64 F NSW 22 1:35:52 9:35
133. Jennifer Nguyen F65 F NSW 16 1:35:53 9:35