Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
Fitzroy Falls Fire Trail Marathon 5k (id:1052)
Fitzroy Falls Fire Trail Marathon - 5km (5k)
Saturday, 9th October 2010

Place Name Chest Sex State Age CAT Time Pace
1. Barry Keem 45 NSW 30 16:17 3:15
2. Clayton Rugg 75 NSW 27 19:41 3:56
3. Ian Downes 55 NSW 17 20:03 4:00
4. David Watson 57 NSW 43 M40 21:39 4:19
5. Melanie Foster F46 F NSW 31 21:44 4:20
6. Greg Klugman 50 NSW 10 22:41 4:32
7. Iavor Nikolaev 61 NSW 10 22:56 4:35
8. Andrew Polkinghorne 67 21 23:41 4:44
9. Luke Braenz 64 ACT 33 23:45 4:45
10. Jessica Robson F41 F ACT 27 24:35 4:55
11. Stephen Evans 19 NSW 48 M45 25:33 5:06
12. Iva Nikolaev F62 F NSW 11 26:04 5:12
13. Jason Brun 78 NSW 24 26:30 5:18
14. Andrew Coney 66 NSW 21 26:42 5:20
15. Patricia Pearce F68 F NSW 48 W45 26:48 5:21
16. Peter Fairall 54 NSW 47 M45 26:53 5:22
17. Petrus Van Aardt 56 F NSW 53 W50 26:58 5:23
18. Amanda Leen F63 F ACT 28 27:06 5:25
19. Andrew Nield 65 NSW 20 27:46 5:33
20. Johan Van Aardt 79 NSW 22 27:47 5:33
21. Tom Parkes 85 NSW 10 28:13 5:38
22. Erin Farrell F12 F NSW 11 28:17 5:39
23. Luke Kelly 40 NSW 30 28:20 5:40
24. Aaron Gentle 42 NSW 12 28:51 5:46
25. Tahlia Mcgee F44 F NSW 9 29:04 5:48
26. Johnathon Spencer 51 NSW 33 29:06 5:49
27. Tom Green 4 NSW 9 30:01 6:00
28. Ronald Perry 76 NSW 71 M70 30:22 6:04
29. Naomi Parkes F84 F NSW 33 30:25 6:05
30. Corrin Kelly F39 F NSW 26 30:52 6:10
31. Rebecca Mitchell F30 F ACT 30 31:07 6:13
32. Melanie Kelly F81 F NSW 35 W35 31:38 6:19
33. David Mcgall 8 NSW 28 32:30 6:30
34. Alison Di santo F47 F NSW 32 32:36 6:31
35. Jessica Evans F21 F NSW 16 33:19 6:39
36. Natasha Tidswell F29 F NSW 26 33:43 6:44
37. Cindy Florence F74 F NSW 50 W50 34:55 6:59
38. Holly Bond F24 F NSW 14 35:06 7:01
39. Helen Green F5 F NSW 45 W45 35:07 7:01
40. Ryley Robinson-condon 18 NSW 13 35:10 7:02
41. Trevor Condon 17 NSW 42 M40 35:11 7:02
42. Nerelle Harrison-Heard F14 F ACT 55 W55 35:51 7:10
43. Jonty Bond 25 NSW 11 35:51 7:10
44. Claudia Jackson F13 F NSW 10 35:52 7:10
45. Bianca Budd F49 F NSW 37 W35 36:00 7:12
46. Margaret Peace F34 F NSW 55 W55 36:13 7:14
47. Elise Spencer F52 F NSW 32 36:22 7:16
48. Verity Evans F22 F NSW 9 37:26 7:29
49. Toby Taylor 10 NSW 37 37:35 7:31
50. Kate Allen F82 F NSW 25 37:50 7:34
51. Leonie Krishnan F36 F NSW 14 38:03 7:36
52. Vic East 28 NSW 73 M70 38:20 7:40
53. Michelle Zirkzee F70 F NSW 28 38:21 7:40
54. Debbie Khoury F48 F NSW 31 39:12 7:50
55. Ramesh Sivablau 77 NSW 31 39:12 7:50
56. Paris Bermingham F73 F NSW 7 39:30 7:54
57. Jayde Bermingham F72 F NSW 10 39:30 7:54
58. Maizy Evans F20 F NSW 6 39:31 7:54
59. Sharin Mcgee F43 F NSW 35 W35 39:32 7:54
60. Tony Evans 89 NSW 42 M40 40:18 8:03
61. Vlasti Maritz F37 F NSW 16 40:49 8:09
62. Kylie Matthews F69 F NSW 32 41:20 8:16
63. Emiline Forster F35 F NSW 21 44:16 8:51
64. Louise Quinn F58 F NSW 9 49:26 9:53
65. Paddy Quinn 59 NSW 42 M40 49:30 9:54
66. Declan Quinn 60 NSW 11 49:57 9:59
67. Drew Sonne 71 NSW 26 51:43 10:20
68. Jacqui Gordon F86 F NSW 12 54:33 10:54
69. Garry Kerr 88 NSW 52 M50 55:09 11:01
70. Lauren Farmer F87 F NSW 29 55:10 11:02
71. Duc Nguyen 53 NSW 49 M45 58:47 11:45
72. Melissa Mazacotte F15 F NSW 24 1:01:42 12:20
73. Estela Mazacotte F16 F NSW 50 W50 1:01:43 12:20
74. Catherine Harrison F38 F NSW 23 1:06:48 13:21
75. Amy Napierala F7 F NSW 29 1:08:41 13:44
76. Sally Parnell F90 F NSW 31 1:13:35 14:43
77. Grant Scott 91 NSW 51 M50 1:13:40 14:44
78. Elvira Delvalle F80 F NSW 56 W55 1:22:05 16:25
79. Joe Puce 83 NSW 73 M70 dnf
80. Madeline Heiner F1 F NSW 23 dns
81. David Scott 2 NSW 38 dns
82. Deacon Scott 3 NSW 5 dns
83. Tracey Scott F6 F NSW 41 W40 dns
84. Claire Pitkethly F9 F NSW 52 W50 dns
85. Janine Brown F26 NSW 8 dns
86. Ruby Brown F27 F NSW 10 dns
87. Mark Wood 11 38 dns
88. Dylan Evans 23 NSW 15 dns