Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
(id:1053)
Coastal Classic (29.1k)
Saturday, 25th September 2010

Place Name Chest Sex State Age CAT Time Pace
1. Damon Goerke 80 NSW 37 30-39 2:32:22 5:14
2. Andrew Mcfarlane 166 30-39 2:34:11 5:17
3. Matt Webster 290 NSW 30-39 2:39:48 5:29
4. Terence Bell 12 NSW 31 30-39 2:41:34 5:33
5. Andrew Hill 111 NSW 31 2:41:41 5:33
6. Marty Keyes 140 NSW 31 30-39 2:46:48 5:43
7. Dani Andres 7 NSW 30-39 2:50:14 5:50
8. Steve Perry 215 NSW 30-39 2:50:25 5:51
9. Peter Preston 223 NSW 18-29 2:52:59 5:56
10. Damian Smith 252 NSW 39 30-39 2:54:22 5:59
11. Ben Streckeisen 264 NSW 38 30-39 2:55:53 6:02
12. Jason Cain 28 30-39 2:56:50 6:04
13. Erik Postma 54 NSW 30-39 2:56:56 6:04
14. Peter Yapp 307 30-39 2:57:04 6:05
15. Marc Person 216 NSW 30-39 2:57:44 6:06
16. Carmia Steyn F261 F 30-39 2:59:40 6:10
17. Glenn Horrocks 117 NSW 37 30-39 3:05:50 6:23
18. Glenn Dewhurst 58 NSW 51 50+ 3:06:34 6:24
19. Steven Mackay 155 40-49 3:06:48 6:25
20. Lisa Walton F287 F NSW 30-39 3:07:16 6:26
21. Jack Shepherd 243 NSW 18-29 3:07:31 6:26
22. Jenny Henville F110 F NSW 45 40-49 3:07:39 6:26
23. Rory Simington 250 40-49 3:07:56 6:27
24. James Owens 206 NSW 28 18-29 3:08:40 6:29
25. Richard Houghton 119 NSW 42 40-49 3:09:47 6:31
26. Jonathan Mckenzie-hicks 173 40-49 3:10:44 6:33
27. Sven Gloor 79 30-39 3:11:27 6:34
28. Steve Cunningham 46 NSW 40-49 3:11:31 6:34
29. Leigh Chapman 30 NSW 30 30-39 3:13:15 6:38
30. Nicholas Wienholt 294 30-39 3:14:04 6:40
31. Grant Imhoff 174 NSW 40-49 3:14:11 6:40
32. Anthony Yeates 308 30-39 3:14:28 6:40
33. Ed Rayner 226 30-39 3:15:02 6:42
34. Josh Cooper 37 NSW 27 18-29 3:15:20 6:42
35. Martin Rooke 314 NSW 40-49 3:17:55 6:48
36. Daniel Alvarez 5 NSW 40 40-49 3:18:38 6:49
37. Laura James F31 F NSW 18-29 3:18:38 6:49
38. Donna Heldon F108 F NSW 35 30-39 3:20:00 6:52
39. Stephen Maskiell 118 18-29 3:20:40 6:53
40. Greg Wyers 305 NSW 30-39 3:22:31 6:57
41. Todd Steggles 260 NSW 30-39 3:22:32 6:57
42. Paul Ng 198 NSW 45 40-49 3:23:01 6:58
43. Corey Chapman 29 30-39 3:23:58 7:00
44. Ben Scull 239 AUC 30-39 3:24:06 7:00
45. Ian Pepper 214 NSW 30-39 3:24:25 7:01
46. Quanah Mcbride 162 NSW 30-39 3:24:38 7:01
47. Chris Southwell 259 40-49 3:24:44 7:02
48. Daniel Short 247 30-39 3:25:09 7:02
49. Kendall Clifton-short F35 F 30-39 3:25:09 7:02
50. Belinda Soszyn F255 F NSW 56 50+ 3:25:10 7:03
51. Justin Low 152 NSW 33 30-39 3:25:55 7:04
52. Fleur Grose F91 F NSW 36 30-39 3:26:02 7:04
53. Genevieve Dennis F57 F NSW 40-49 3:26:17 7:05
54. Tim Mundy 188 50+ 3:26:42 7:06
55. Glenn Sansom 236 NSW 50 50+ 3:28:12 7:09
56. Mark Williams 299 18-29 3:28:29 7:09
57. Paul Davies 49 NSW 36 30-39 3:29:05 7:11
58. Corin Hansford 101 30-39 3:29:17 7:11
59. Anthony Dean 52 NSW 40-49 3:29:52 7:12
60. Arthur Sellings 240 50+ 3:30:35 7:14
61. Dion Russell 234 NSW 30-39 3:31:14 7:15
62. Michelle Yeates F309 F 18-29 3:32:14 7:17
63. David Rodwell 231 NSW 30-39 3:32:31 7:18
64. Paul Hadfield 95 NSW 30-39 3:32:48 7:18
65. Michael Hennessy 109 NSW 30-39 3:32:49 7:18
66. Sally Lynch F154 F NSW 41 40-49 3:36:07 7:25
67. Rachel Cleary F33 F 30-39 3:36:16 7:25
68. Stephen Bowers 18 NSW 42 M40 3:36:36 7:26
69. Jason King 142 NSW 30-39 3:36:42 7:26
70. Paul Coull 40 NSW 54 50+ 3:36:43 7:26
71. Malaya Wilmott 302 NSW 30-39 3:36:50 7:27
72. Nelius Murphy 193 30-39 3:37:23 7:28
73. Steve Cooper 39 NSW 48 40-49 3:37:45 7:28
74. Paula Shingler F245 F NSW 40-49 3:38:19 7:30
75. Pawel Wagner 286 NSW 41 M40 3:38:24 7:30
76. David Kenworthy 139 40-49 3:38:43 7:30
77. Nick Butler 26 18-29 3:40:02 7:33
78. Jonathan Ireland 125 30-39 3:40:02 7:33
79. Ollie Glasspool 77 18-29 3:40:02 7:33
80. Greg Wheeler 291 40-49 3:40:14 7:34
81. Caty Scott F237 F 30-39 3:40:34 7:34
82. Fergus Black 15 NSW 30-39 3:41:59 7:37
83. Frik Dreyer 62 NSW 30-39 3:42:00 7:37
84. Jim Mitchell 183 NSW 50+ 3:43:12 7:40
85. Susan Feigler F71 F 50+ 3:44:00 7:41
86. Max Delacy 56 NSW 38 3:44:24 7:42
87. Chris Stuart 265 30-39 3:44:39 7:43
88. Jesse Kater 131 NSW 30-39 3:45:03 7:44
89. Brian Pepper 213 NSW 68 50+ 3:45:04 7:44
90. Melanie Sidney F249 F 30-39 3:45:17 7:44
91. Michelle Southgate F257 F 18-29 3:45:38 7:45
92. Jemma Southgate F256 F 18-29 3:45:38 7:45
93. Chris Hunt 123 18-29 3:45:56 7:45
94. Eric Moeller-Duhme 184 NSW 64 50+ 3:46:03 7:46
95. Leigh Gilbert F76 F NSW 40-49 3:46:51 7:47
96. Geoff Evison 68 NSW 44 40-49 3:46:57 7:47
97. Tristan Howison 120 30-39 3:47:04 7:48
98. Sean Gray 86 40-49 3:47:38 7:49
99. Emma Haddock F94 F 30-39 3:48:29 7:51
100. Nathan Facer 69 NSW 30-39 3:49:10 7:52
101. Peter Scott 238 NSW 40-49 3:49:12 7:52
102. Steph White F293 F NSW 30-39 3:50:19 7:54
103. Stuart Butler 27 40-49 3:51:36 7:57
104. Andrew Williams 296 NSW 40-49 3:52:03 7:58
105. Adrienne Torda F274 F NSW 45 40-49 3:52:43 7:59
106. Sandra Turner F277 F 40-49 3:52:56 8:00
107. Tom Limbrey 150 30-39 3:53:10 8:00
108. Denis Martin 159 NSW 40 M40 3:53:18 8:01
109. Jeremy Hirst 112 50+ 3:53:27 8:01
110. Lynda Van Dyk F279 F NSW 43 40-49 3:53:27 8:01
111. Nick Mesher 178 ACT 50 M50 3:53:29 8:01
112. Paul Smith 254 ACT 41 30-39 3:54:04 8:02
113. Tony Golden 81 NSW 54 50+ 3:54:21 8:03
114. Laurel Rogers F232 F 40-49 3:54:32 8:03
115. Alex Jarman 126 18-29 3:55:51 8:06
116. Dianne Kelly F135 F 30-39 3:56:36 8:07
117. Henrik Kristensen 144 NSW 40-49 3:57:38 8:09
118. Chris Cowley 41 NSW 44 30-39 3:58:09 8:11
119. Mark Warzuger 288 NSW 50+ 3:58:09 8:11
120. Zachary Vereker 282 30-39 3:58:45 8:12
121. Rosalie Crabtree F42 F 40-49 3:59:02 8:12
122. Mark Taylor 268 ACT 40-49 3:59:41 8:14
123. Mathew Dean 53 NSW 30-39 3:59:56 8:14
124. Amanda Kmetyk F143 F 30-39 4:00:01 8:14
125. Karl Boothroyd 17 40-49 4:00:08 8:15
126. Blake Eager 64 40-49 4:00:08 8:15
127. Kevin McGurk 169 NSW 51 50+ 4:00:53 8:16
128. Dennis O'Brien 202 NSW 61 50+ 4:02:04 8:19
129. Noel Deakin 51 NSW 44 M40 4:03:27 8:21
130. Shelley Fleischer F73 F 40-49 4:03:42 8:22
131. Nathan Shoemark 246 NSW 34 30-39 4:03:45 8:22
132. Tina Vibert F284 F NSW 40-49 4:04:38 8:24
133. Matthew Smith 253 NSW 37 30-39 4:05:22 8:25
134. Jamie Allen 4 NSW 30-39 4:05:38 8:26
135. Allan O'Sullivan 205 NSW 30-39 4:05:41 8:26
136. Marc Kemp 137 30-39 4:05:42 8:26
137. Julie Eager F65 F 40-49 4:07:09 8:29
138. Nicole Feeney F70 F 30-39 4:07:09 8:29
139. Matthew Miller 181 40-49 4:07:43 8:30
140. Dennis Sweetman 266 NSW 49 40-49 4:08:12 8:31
141. Paul Sheringham 244 40-49 4:08:21 8:32
142. Joshua Creek 45 18-29 4:08:28 8:32
143. Chris Guy 93 NSW 55 18-29 4:09:16 8:33
144. Steven Gray 87 NSW 60 50+ 4:11:28 8:38
145. Paul Brickell 19 30-39 4:11:32 8:38
146. Kristy Muir F187 F 30-39 4:11:48 8:39
147. Jamie Parr 210 30-39 4:11:48 8:39
148. Karen Lethlean F149 F NSW 54 50+ 4:11:58 8:39
149. Elizabeth Adamson F3 F 18-29 4:12:52 8:41
150. Jessica Wheeler F292 F 30-39 4:13:00 8:41
151. Maria Timmers F273 F 30-39 4:13:03 8:41
152. Gwenael Leculier 147 30-39 4:13:44 8:43
153. Paul Kelly 136 NSW 40-49 4:13:47 8:43
154. Christine King F141 F NSW 40 40-49 4:14:28 8:44
155. Pauline Martin F160 F NSW 43 40-49 4:14:48 8:45
156. Susan King F312 F NSW 61 40-49 4:14:56 8:45
157. Brett Dillon 59 40-49 4:16:47 8:49
158. Matt Mcewan 165 40-49 4:16:49 8:49
159. Denis Sharrock 241 NSW 61 M60 4:17:33 8:51
160. Peter Bryant 25 30-39 4:17:45 8:51
161. Tim Clatworthy 32 40-49 4:18:06 8:52
162. Thierry Massa 21 40-49 4:18:35 8:53
163. Karen Hayward F106 F NSW 40-49 4:19:55 8:55
164. John Murray 194 VIC 50+ 4:20:21 8:56
165. Craig Goodall 82 NSW 56 50+ 4:20:38 8:57
166. Damian Pezzutti 218 30-39 4:22:44 9:01
167. Guy Creber 44 50+ 4:24:18 9:04
168. Jodi Van dyk F278 F 30-39 4:25:32 9:07
169. Denise Ora F203 F 40-49 4:26:14 9:08
170. Anna Wilcox F295 F 30-39 4:26:16 9:09
171. Jasmine Bruce F24 F 30-39 4:26:21 9:09
172. Greg Heilbron 107 NSW 50+ 4:27:27 9:11
173. Luke Nixon 200 18-29 4:28:12 9:12
174. Ken Newton 197 NSW 67 50+ 4:28:47 9:14
175. Daniel Hackett 313 40-49 4:29:43 9:16
176. Karen Malone F156 NSW 40-49 4:30:12 9:17
177. Peter Mccarthy 164 50+ 4:31:34 9:19
178. Glenn Hughes 121 NZL 28 30-39 4:32:34 9:21
179. Paul Munro 190 NSW 30-39 4:32:49 9:22
180. Catriona Menzies-Pike F177 F 30-39 4:33:00 9:22
181. Mikael Elhouar 67 40-49 4:33:03 9:22
182. Geoffrey Wood 304 40-49 4:33:06 9:23
183. Pauline Goodall F83 F NSW 55 50+ 4:33:35 9:24
184. Pauline Reason F228 F 40-49 4:33:56 9:24
185. Cathy Parkes F209 F 40-49 4:35:35 9:28
186. Robyn Kaufman F132 F 40-49 4:36:23 9:29
187. Gayle Harrington F102 F 40-49 4:36:59 9:31
188. Stephen Robards 230 50+ 4:37:08 9:31
189. Kevin Molloy 185 NSW 50+ 4:37:20 9:31
190. Philip Kennedy 138 NSW 49 40-49 4:38:04 9:33
191. Kathy Mctaggart F176 F 40-49 4:38:42 9:34
192. Kim Tudjman F275 F NSW 40-49 4:40:26 9:38
193. Naomi Keir F133 F 30-39 4:40:36 9:38
194. Amanda Ruffin F233 F ACT 51 50+ 4:40:55 9:39
195. Warwick Davis 50 NSW 50+ 4:42:38 9:42
196. Grant Mathieson 161 NSW 40-49 4:44:19 9:46
197. Kevin Vanny 280 30-39 4:45:12 9:48
198. Harry Newman 196 NSW 50+ 4:45:27 9:48
199. Caroline Southwell F258 F 18-29 4:46:45 9:51
200. Tegyn Angel 8 18-29 4:46:46 9:51
201. Michael Yapp 306 30-39 4:46:50 9:51
202. Helen Wilson F303 F NSW 50+ 4:47:51 9:53
203. Warren Gibbons 75 NSW 40-49 4:48:56 9:55
204. Seinia Sandy time F272 F 40-49 4:49:34 9:57
205. De-anne Attard F219 F QLD 18-29 4:50:19 9:58
206. Den Finneran 72 30-39 4:50:54 9:59
207. Nick Graham 84 30-39 4:51:18 10:00
208. Anthony Parkes 208 40-49 4:56:17 10:10
209. Melissa Brown F22 F ACT 30-39 4:56:24 10:11
210. Troy Brown 23 30-39 4:56:26 10:11
211. Rod Williams 300 NSW 50+ 4:58:15 10:14
212. Angela Mcilwain F171 F 18-29 5:00:42 10:20
213. Todd Mchardy 170 30-39 5:01:32 10:21
214. Kim Foster F74 F NSW 50+ 5:02:16 10:23
215. Leanne Hart F103 F NSW 40-49 5:02:19 10:23
216. Richard Ora 204 40-49 5:03:02 10:24
217. Ken McIlwain 172 NSW 55 50+ 5:03:38 10:26
218. Timothy Gray 88 40-49 5:03:40 10:26
219. Lissa Sachr F235 F 40-49 5:04:01 10:26
220. Linda Banning F9 F 40-49 5:04:12 10:27
221. Jacqueline Ramsay F225 F NSW 40-49 5:07:07 10:33
222. Maree Williams F298 F 40-49 5:07:30 10:34
223. Mandy Edkins F66 F 30-39 5:09:35 10:38
224. Lisa Penson F212 F 40-49 5:09:35 10:38
225. Paul Bernard 14 NSW 39 30-39 5:09:36 10:38
226. Carla Grossetti F92 F 40-49 5:10:21 10:39
227. Sally Haynes F105 F 30-39 5:11:19 10:41
228. Kathryn Hanisch F100 F NSW 40-49 5:11:28 10:42
229. Daniel Kelleher 134 18-29 5:18:04 10:55
230. Emily Dulohery F63 F 18-29 5:18:05 10:55
231. Debbie Clements F34 F NSW 40-49 5:18:13 10:56
232. Steve Kalliris 130 50+ 5:18:39 10:57
233. Filita Barker F10 F 30-39 5:24:48 11:09
234. Andrew Gripton 90 30-39 5:27:48 11:15
235. Michael Bedward 11 NSW 50+ 5:30:03 11:20
236. Carl Ingleton 124 18-29 5:33:17 11:27
237. Steven Norden 201 NSW 48 40-49 5:33:28 11:27
238. Brett Sidebottom 248 40-49 5:33:31 11:27
239. Leonard Juffermans 129 40-49 5:33:31 11:27
240. Esera Poliko 222 40-49 5:38:17 11:37
241. Natalie Vials F283 F 40-49 5:42:09 11:45
242. Liz Moore F186 F 30-39 5:42:43 11:46
243. Patris-nicola Ness F195 F 30-39 5:42:43 11:46
244. John Williams 297 NSW 30-39 5:43:54 11:49
245. Kylie Johnson F127 F 18-29 5:45:10 11:51
246. Aron Murphy 191 40-49 5:45:12 11:51
247. Wade Vereker 281 30-39 5:45:23 11:52
248. Stacey Berkman F13 F 18-29 5:50:11 12:02
249. Hamish Mcfarlane 167 30-39 5:51:16 12:04
250. Sarah Phillips F220 F 30-39 5:51:17 12:04
251. Joel Tierney 271 30-39 dnf
252. Sally Rhys-jones F229 F 18-29 dnf
253. Jenny Pybus F224 F 40-49 dnf
254. Erik Pobre 221 NSW 18-29 dnf
255. Katie Mcguigan F98 F 30-39 dnf
256. Michelle Gray F85 F 40-49 dnf
257. Ryan Cooper 38 18-29 dnf
258. Christie Brown F20 F 18-29 dnf
259. Brian Mccann 163 40-49 dnf
260. Gemma Margiotta F158 F NSW 30-39 dnf
261. Shane Doyle 61 NSW 42 40-49 dnf
262. Ross Conwell 36 50+ dnf