Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
Weston Creek Family Fun Run (id:1056)
Weston Creek Family Fun Run (6k)
Sunday, 24th October 2010

Place Name Chest Sex State Age CAT Time Pace
1. Michael Chapman 346 ACT 23 19:58 3:19
2. Bruce Graham 1 NSW 48 M45 20:49 3:28
3. Joshua Torley 60 ACT 11 U12 21:08 3:31
4. Ben Wisbey 70 ACT 33 21:10 3:31
5. Adrian Kennett 87 ACT 36 21:15 3:32
6. Adam Leane 347 ACT 37 21:21 3:33
7. Michael Martin 45 ACT 44 M40 21:28 3:34
8. Peter Zygadlo 73 ACT 43 M40 21:29 3:34
9. Mark Bourne 345 ACT 27 21:48 3:38
10. Aidan Lees 39 NSW 14 U16 21:54 3:39
11. Reuben Caley 80 ACT 14 U16 22:10 3:41
12. Keith Cassilles Southgate 354 ACT 23 22:18 3:43
13. Michael Torley 61 ACT 15 U16 22:37 3:46
14. Natalie Archer F341 F ACT 15 U16 23:09 3:51
15. Henry Illingworth 35 ACT 9 24:09 4:01
16. Bruce Egan 18 ACT 43 M40 24:42 4:07
17. Dominique Ferguson F19 F ACT 23 24:44 4:07
18. Olivia Fogarty F22 F ACT 12 U14 24:49 4:08
19. Paul Torley 63 ACT 44 M40 24:56 4:09
20. Mace Neve F92 F ACT 26 25:17 4:12
21. Simon Tuan 353 ACT 42 M40 25:31 4:15
22. James Benson 3 ACT 40 M40 25:34 4:15
23. Paul Archer 342 ACT 61 M60 25:38 4:16
24. Nadine Morrison F91 F ACT 41 W40 25:40 4:16
25. Nyree Mason F89 F ACT 36 W35 26:07 4:21
26. Brett Morrison 90 ACT 42 M40 26:31 4:25
27. Keely Small F58 F ACT 9 26:54 4:29
28. Michelle Morgan F51 F ACT 41 W40 27:02 4:30
29. Graham Burke 9 ACT 64 M60 27:18 4:33
30. Rebekah Sawkins F55 F NSW 13 U14 27:25 4:34
31. Clinton Porteous 349 ACT 45 M45 27:40 4:36
32. Roland Sherwood 57 ACT 65 M65 27:48 4:38
33. Andy Lowes 337 ACT 26 27:52 4:38
34. Nicola Torley F62 F ACT 13 U14 28:04 4:40
35. Annalise Hedditch F83 F ACT 12 U14 28:07 4:41
36. David Appleby 2 ACT 50 M50 28:29 4:44
37. Peter Foster 336 ACT 50 M50 28:37 4:46
38. Craig Wurtz 331 ACT 46 M45 28:43 4:47
39. Frances Mackay F88 F ACT 36 W35 29:05 4:50
40. Jason Finlen 20 ACT 34 29:06 4:51
41. Terry Levings 43 ACT 62 M60 29:15 4:52
42. Kate Palisi F338 F ACT 42 W40 29:39 4:56
43. Mick Lowes 344 ACT 29 30:35 5:05
44. Nicole Levings F41 F ACT 37 W35 30:47 5:07
45. Kathleen Bleakley F75 F ACT 39 W35 30:55 5:09
46. Jesse Piiroinen 95 ACT 12 U14 31:41 5:16
47. Phil Levings 42 ACT 37 31:48 5:18
48. Bernie Benedictos 330 ACT 39 32:11 5:21
49. Ellie Deruyter F16 F ACT 9 32:21 5:23
50. Siobhain Ryan F98 F ACT 40 W40 32:45 5:27
51. Stephen McDonald 47 ACT 53 M50 32:59 5:29
52. Madeleine Piiroinen F94 F ACT 46 W45 33:10 5:31
53. Nina Illingworth F36 F ACT 7 33:34 5:35
54. Sarah Howard F34 F ACT 39 W35 33:37 5:36
55. Carol Masters F46 F ACT 49 W45 33:43 5:37
56. Jess Moore F49 F ACT 35 W35 33:54 5:39
57. Kylie Goodwin F32 F ACT 32 34:02 5:40
58. Thao Walker F65 F ACT 33 34:19 5:43
59. Marie Patrick F334 F ACT 39 W35 34:54 5:49
60. Fiona Blackman F4 F ACT 40 W40 35:07 5:51
61. Bill Egan 17 ACT 73 M70 35:36 5:56
62. Lorraine Jansen F37 F ACT 58 W55 35:44 5:57
63. Erin Palisi F340 F ACT 12 U14 36:05 6:00
64. Nick Blackaby 343 ACT 56 M55 36:47 6:07
65. Rod Calvert 11 ACT 68 M65 38:11 6:21
66. Melissa Leary F350 F ACT 13 U14 38:14 6:22
67. Clea Porteous F348 F ACT 10 U12 38:15 6:22
68. Kristen Foster F23 F ACT 38 W35 38:39 6:26
69. Theresa Buse F332 F ACT 32 38:47 6:27
70. Christian Piiroinen 96 ACT 10 U12 38:52 6:28
71. Ari Piiroinen 93 ACT 47 M45 38:52 6:28
72. Lorna McCann F335 F ACT 32 39:06 6:31
73. Brittany Temple F339 F ACT 13 U14 39:16 6:32
74. Amy Kingham F38 F ACT 30 39:20 6:33
75. Kristin Blume F5 F ACT 30 39:20 6:33
76. Wanda Stewart F59 F ACT 60 W60 39:46 6:37
77. Stephanie Hedditch F81 F ACT 9 40:14 6:42
78. Jordan Gibbons 28 ACT 8 40:14 6:42
79. Jessica Gibbons F27 F ACT 24 40:17 6:42
80. Pam Horyna F33 F ACT 49 W45 40:37 6:46
81. Rad Leovic 74 ACT 83 M80 40:52 6:48
82. Amanda Zygadlo F72 F ACT 42 W40 41:05 6:50
83. Kath Paton F52 F ACT 41 W40 41:27 6:54
84. Pauli Piiroinen 97 ACT 75 M75 41:42 6:57
85. Anne Young F76 F ACT 75 W75 41:52 6:58
86. Jamie Macgregor 352 ACT 56 M55 42:25 7:04
87. Kate Stewart F333 F ACT 32 43:20 7:13
88. Denise Cardew-Hall F351 F ACT 49 W45 43:37 7:16
89. Tracey Pearce F53 F ACT 31 43:38 7:16
90. Angie Lilley F44 F ACT 48 W45 43:42 7:17
91. Jenny Sawkins F54 F NSW 45 W45 43:46 7:17
92. Alison Carson F13 F ACT 39 W35 43:46 7:17
93. Jim White 66 ACT 61 M60 44:04 7:20
94. Maria White F67 F ACT 58 W55 44:09 7:21
95. Joshua Hedditch 85 ACT 5 44:47 7:27
96. Kellie Hedditch F86 F ACT 40 W40 44:50 7:28
97. Mikayla Hedditch F84 F ACT 7 45:59 7:39
98. Greg Hedditch 82 ACT 50 M50 46:12 7:42
99. Stephanie Brettargh F7 F ACT 7 47:43 7:57
100. Julianne Brettargh F6 F ACT 40 W40 47:51 7:58
101. Freya van de Meene F64 F ACT 30 51:26 8:34
102. Kelly Wood F71 F ACT 30 51:28 8:34
103. Daniel Goodwin 31 ACT 10 U12 1:14:09 12:21
104. Max Williams 68 ACT 10 U12 dnf
105. Leanne Schrader F56 F NSW 31 dns
106. Kelsey Morgan F50 F ACT 12 U14 dns
107. Thomas Byles 10 ACT 26 dns
108. John Carew 12 ACT 54 M50 dns
109. Jane Godkin F30 F ACT 33 dns
110. Angela Brooker F8 F ACT 38 W35 dns
111. Halim Gadji 26 ACT 45 M45 dns
112. Gavin Godkin 29 ACT 34 dns
113. Frances McPherson F48 F ACT 49 W45 dns
114. Samantha Williams F69 F ACT 8 dns
115. Toni Frost F25 F ACT 46 W45 dns
116. Peta Frost F24 F ACT 20 dns
117. Tara Finlen F21 F ACT 7 dns
118. Janelle Denton F15 F ACT 28 dns
119. Chris Levings 40 ACT 32 dns
120. Aaron Denton 14 ACT 30 dns
121. Emily Brichacek F77 F ACT 20 dns
122. Jessica Caley F79 F ACT 10 U12 dns
123. Katherine Caley F78 F ACT 12 U14 dns
Place Team Name CAT Time Pace
1. TEAM MORRISON R 52:11  
  Nadine Morrison W40 52:11 4:16
  Brett Morrison M40 52:11 4:25
2. BELLS R 54:32  
  Bruce Graham M45 54:32 3:28
  Carol Masters W45 54:32 5:37
3. Z1 AND Z2 R 1:02:34  
  Peter Zygadlo M40 1:02:34 3:34
  Amanda Zygadlo W40 1:02:34 6:50
4. ILLINGHOWS U 1:07:11  
  Nina Illingworth 1:07:11 5:35
  Sarah Howard W35 1:07:11 5:36
5. TORLEY S 1:11:49  
  Joshua Torley U12 1:11:49 3:31
  Michael Torley U16 1:11:49 3:46
  Nicola Torley U14 1:11:49 4:40
6. THE J TEAM U 1:20:31  
  Jordan Gibbons 1:20:31 6:42
  Jessica Gibbons 1:20:31 6:42
7. TEAM LEVINGS S 1:31:45  
  Terry Levings M60 1:31:45 4:52
  Nicole Levings W35 1:31:45 5:07
  Phil Levings 1:31:45 5:18
8. BRETTARGH'S U 1:35:34  
  Stephanie Brettargh 1:35:34 7:57
  Julianne Brettargh W40 1:35:34 7:58
9. TORNADOES X 1:42:10  
  Max Williams U12 1:42:10
  Henry Illingworth 1:42:10 4:01
  Olivia Fogarty U14 1:42:10 4:08
  Paul Torley M40 1:42:10 4:09
  Ellie Deruyter 1:42:10 5:23
10. GOODWIN'S U 1:48:11  
  Kylie Goodwin 1:48:11 5:40
  Daniel Goodwin U12 1:48:11 12:21
11. PIIROINEN X 2:02:35  
  Jesse Piiroinen U14 2:02:35 5:16
  Christian Piiroinen U12 2:02:35 6:28
  Ari Piiroinen M45 2:02:35 6:28
  Pauli Piiroinen M75 2:02:35 6:57
12. HEDDITCH X 2:37:15  
  Annalise Hedditch U14 2:37:15 4:41
  Stephanie Hedditch 2:37:15 6:42
  Joshua Hedditch 2:37:15 7:27
  Kellie Hedditch W40 2:37:15 7:28
  Mikayla Hedditch 2:37:15 7:39
  Greg Hedditch M50 2:37:15 7:42
13. THE MORGANS U dns  
  Kelsey Morgan U14 dns
  Michelle Morgan W40 dns 4:30
14. THE CALEYS S dns  
  Jessica Caley U12 dns
  Katherine Caley U14 dns
  Reuben Caley U16 dns 3:41
15. DENTONS R dns  
  Janelle Denton dns
  Aaron Denton dns
16. FINLEN S dns  
  Toni Frost W45 dns
  Peta Frost dns
  Tara Finlen dns
  Jason Finlen dns 4:51
17. WOOF WOOF R dns  
  Jane Godkin dns
  Gavin Godkin dns