Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
North Canberra Two Peaks Challenge (id:1059)
Mt Majura Vineyard Three Peaks Challenge (26k)
Saturday, 23rd October 2010

Place Name Chest Sex State Age CAT Time Pace
1. Grant Bluett 372 ACT 37 M35 1:54:10 4:23
2. Anthony Scott 331 ACT 48 M45 1:57:14 4:30
3. Shannon Jones F371 F ACT 31 2:01:44 4:40
4. Matt Hegarty 320 ACT 41 M40 2:03:16 4:44
5. Trevor Jacobs 348 ACT 58 M55 2:04:48 4:48
6. Vanessa Haverd F357 F ACT 33 2:05:03 4:48
7. Chris Helliwell 322 ACT 41 M40 2:07:58 4:55
8. Patrick Kluth 326 ACT 42 M40 2:10:03 5:00
9. Louise Sharp F355 F ACT 28 2:11:59 5:04
10. Aidan Morrison 304 ACT 23 2:14:32 5:10
11. Damian Green 374 ACT 44 M40 2:15:01 5:11
12. Darren Charles 308 ACT 29 2:15:37 5:12
13. Nick Mesher 336 ACT 50 M50 2:16:55 5:15
14. Richard White 202 ACT 26 2:17:23 5:17
15. Bryony McConnell F362 F ACT 37 W35 2:18:31 5:19
16. Glenn Sansom 339 NSW 50 M50 2:19:35 5:22
17. Craig Wisdom 338 ACT 50 M50 2:20:11 5:23
18. Richard Juckes 321 ACT 41 M40 2:22:54 5:29
19. Ryan Carr 314 NSW 38 M35 2:22:56 5:29
20. Jeroen Ruardij 310 ACT 34 2:23:14 5:30
21. Alistair McClusky 319 ACT 40 M40 2:24:58 5:34
22. Dan Shillington 323 ACT 41 M40 2:26:58 5:39
23. Nicholas Howard 307 ACT 29 2:27:15 5:39
24. Tim Craig 332 ACT 48 M45 2:27:18 5:39
25. Peter Thomson 337 ACT 50 M50 2:28:09 5:41
26. Robbie Costmeyer 351 ACT 63 M60 2:28:45 5:43
27. Matthew Hole 313 ACT 37 M35 2:29:06 5:44
28. Martin Pogson 335 ACT 49 M45 2:29:24 5:44
29. Pam Muston F369 F NSW 50 W50 2:29:36 5:45
30. Grant McDonald 342 ACT 52 M50 2:29:54 5:45
31. Selwyn Snell 312 ACT 37 M35 2:30:45 5:47
32. Bryan Brown 324 ACT 41 M40 2:33:18 5:53
33. Eric Moeller-Duhme 352 NSW 64 M60 2:33:26 5:54
34. Andrew Sayers 343 ACT 53 M50 2:34:49 5:57
35. Michael Thompson 334 ACT 49 M45 2:35:10 5:58
36. Brian Senior 317 ACT 39 M35 2:36:08 6:00
37. Bill Henderson 333 ACT 48 M45 2:36:45 6:01
38. Ming Leung 354 NSW 42 M40 2:37:02 6:02
39. Cameron Lindsay 303 ACT 23 2:37:05 6:02
40. Peter Fogarty 346 ACT 57 M55 2:37:30 6:03
41. Tim Burns 327 ACT 43 M40 2:38:04 6:04
42. Pawel Wagner 325 NSW 42 M40 2:38:40 6:06
43. Kerrie Tanner F368 F ACT 50 W50 2:41:48 6:13
44. Michael Corlis 340 ACT 51 M50 2:43:43 6:17
45. Michael Ellwood 316 ACT 38 M35 2:43:59 6:18
46. Laura Marshall F358 F ACT 34 2:44:23 6:19
47. Ruth Conroy F365 F ACT 39 W35 2:44:23 6:19
48. Richard Mallet 329 NSW 45 M45 2:45:28 6:21
49. Don Roach 344 ACT 53 M50 2:45:40 6:22
50. Allan Caulley 349 NSW 60 M60 2:46:14 6:23
51. Christopher Cornock 305 ACT 25 2:46:40 6:24
52. Stuart Lindenmayer 309 ACT 34 2:46:54 6:25
53. Colleen Koh F356 F ACT 32 2:47:00 6:25
54. Elouise Peach F361 F NSW 36 W35 2:47:13 6:25
55. Bronwyn Wiseman F363 F ACT 38 W35 2:50:26 6:33
56. Elle Knight F366 F ACT 41 W40 2:51:01 6:34
57. Kelley Horan F367 F ACT 49 W45 2:51:01 6:34
58. Paul Klitscher 330 ACT 45 M45 2:53:17 6:39
59. Dan Carton 311 ACT 35 M35 2:54:13 6:42
60. Jess Moore F359 F ACT 35 W35 2:54:58 6:43
61. Stephen Reynolds 347 ACT 57 M55 2:55:28 6:44
62. Marie Janczura F364 F ACT 38 W35 2:59:01 6:53
63. Matt Thompson 318 ACT 39 M35 2:59:09 6:53
64. Jacob Choi 302 ACT 22 2:59:29 6:54
65. Mick Horan 341 ACT 51 M50 2:59:31 6:54
66. Paul Simper 301 ACT 39 M35 3:13:07 7:25
67. Kirsten Gillespie F360 F ACT 36 W35 3:14:57 7:29
68. Terry Maidment 350 ACT 60 M60 3:16:58 7:34
69. Benjamin Smoker 353 NSW M35 3:18:34 7:38
70. Yogesh Mulye 315 ACT 38 M35 3:36:51 8:20
71. Obble Smith 306 NSW 27 4:05:52 9:27
72. Chris Janczura 328 ACT 43 M40 dns
73. Ian Wright 345 ACT 55 M55 dns
74. Carol Baird F370 F ACT 61 W60 dns
# Relay Team Name CAT Time Pace
1. DOUBL FISTFAUL MMM 2:20:52 5:25
  Tim Crome 2:20:52  
  David Griffith 2:20:52  
  Ben Wilson 2:20:52  
2. THE NEANDERTHALS MMM 2:35:30 5:58
  Brendan Kowalski 2:35:30  
  Joe Glanznig 2:35:30  
  Cameron Mcgrane 2:35:30