Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
Canberra Half Marathon (id:106)
New Balance Canberra Half Marathon (21.09k)
Sunday, 9th April 2000

Place Name Chest Sex State Age CAT Time Pace
1. Mark Hutchinson 4 QLD 33 1:07:59 3:13
2. Daniel Green 258 ACT 25 1:08:34 3:15
3. James Barker 2 ACT 22 1:08:53 3:15
4. Andrew Connors 3 NSW 24 1:09:37 3:18
5. Rowan Walker 173 ACT 30 1:09:51 3:18
6. Craig Ambler 225 NSW 35 1:12:18 3:25
7. Simon O'Regan 105 NSW 1:12:29 3:26
8. Gerard Ryan 1 ACT 39 1:13:13 3:28
9. Andrew Baron 210 QLD 37 1:13:24 3:28
10. Rohan Lowry 283 ACT 26 1:13:30 3:29
11. Vince Craig 79 ACT 33 1:14:26 3:31
12. Lazhar Hamadi 313 NSW 26 1:15:00 3:33
13. Jamie Clout 293 ACT 34 1:15:15 3:34
14. Stuart Doyle 5 ACT 33 1:16:01 3:36
15. Rob Combe 76 NSW 38 1:16:15 3:36
16. Phillip McGilvray 6 ACT 29 1:16:59 3:39
17. Michael Leahey 134 ACT 46 M45 1:17:06 3:39
18. John Woodall 319 NSW 43 M40 1:17:13 3:39
19. Adrian Sheppard 78 ACT 29 1:18:07 3:42
20. Richard Quirk 217 QLD 30 1:18:16 3:42
21. Frank Zeller 63 ACT 38 1:18:23 3:42
22. Andy Horsburgh 209 ACT 42 M40 1:18:29 3:43
23. Pat Thomas 75 VIC 38 1:18:37 3:43
24. Geoff Monro 51 NSW 34 1:18:50 3:44
25. Stephen Bradford 108 ACT 45 M45 1:18:57 3:44
26. Mathew Skate 211 SA 26 1:19:07 3:45
27. Kevin Eager 309 ACT 32 1:19:31 3:46
28. Joy Terry F5 F NSW 31 1:19:34 3:46
29. Jeremy Ross 257 ACT 26 1:19:50 3:47
30. Michael Rueger 241 NSW 23 1:20:58 3:50
31. Jeff Rayner 222 NSW 39 1:21:07 3:50
32. Anthony Perry 8 ACT 35 1:21:09 3:50
33. Gary Rolfe 265 ACT 32 1:21:23 3:51
34. Graham Burke 70 ACT 53 M50 1:21:43 3:52
35. Geoff Wheeler 18 VIC 42 M40 1:21:51 3:52
36. Arran Hassell 218 NSW 24 1:22:01 3:53
37. Derek Rutherford 36 NSW 37 1:22:18 3:54
38. Philip Whistler 242 NSW 48 M45 1:22:21 3:54
39. Andrew Black 226 ACT 31 1:22:23 3:54
40. Craig Benson 212 ACT 29 1:22:33 3:54
41. Brian Radbury 109 NSW 47 M45 1:22:44 3:55
42. Anthony Cox 227 ACT 41 M40 1:22:46 3:55
43. Fiona Jorgensen F1 F ACT 41 W40 1:22:53 3:55
44. Warren Matulick 87 ACT 39 1:22:58 3:56
45. Peter Fitzpatrick 272 NSW 52 M50 1:22:59 3:56
46. Peter Cullen 189 ACT 36 1:23:01 3:56
47. Bob Harlow 124 ACT 52 M50 1:23:13 3:56
48. Leanne Healey F4 F VIC 34 1:23:25 3:57
49. Ray Free 221 NSW 36 1:23:26 3:57
50. Piers Feral 231 NSW 26 1:23:26 3:57
51. Doug Limbrick 132 ACT 56 M55 1:23:28 3:57
52. Geoff Hawke 131 ACT 42 M40 1:23:34 3:57
53. Richard Faulks 107 ACT 40 M40 1:23:35 3:57
54. Ian Wylie 34 NSW 40 M40 1:23:39 3:57
55. Ian Austin 68 NSW 37 1:23:47 3:58
56. Scott Imhoff 10 ACT 21 1:23:50 3:58
57. Peter Clarke 175 ACT 49 M45 1:23:54 3:58
58. Richard Deutsch 13 NSW 32 1:23:57 3:58
59. Daniel Armstrong 213 NSW 19 1:24:02 3:59
60. Michael Wonder 282 NSW 39 1:24:09 3:59
61. Sarah Fien F6 F NSW 32 1:24:15 3:59
62. Peter Everett 54 NSW 38 1:24:28 4:00
63. David Sheehan 25 NSW 29 1:24:30 4:00
64. Alan Towill 9 ACT 51 M50 1:24:31 4:00
65. Damien Jackel 155 NSW 25 1:24:48 4:01
66. Bernard Fortune 254 NSW 30 1:24:52 4:01
67. Michael Smith 60 NSW 41 M40 1:25:08 4:02
68. Anthony Olliffe 65 ACT 45 M45 1:25:18 4:02
69. Ian Williams 321 ACT 37 1:25:30 4:03
70. David Bird 202 NSW 27 1:25:41 4:03
71. Bernie Millett 190 NSW 58 M55 1:25:59 4:04
72. John Neil 116 VIC 47 M45 1:26:12 4:05
73. Robbie Costmeyer 19 ACT 53 M50 1:26:22 4:05
74. Bev Lucas F3 F SA 53 W50 1:26:28 4:05
75. Geoff Cox 146 ACT 40 M40 1:26:35 4:06
76. Gary Kennedy 275 NSW 38 1:26:38 4:06
77. Carmel Kahlefeldt F83 F NSW 41 W40 1:26:56 4:07
78. Steve Hawkins 215 NSW 35 1:27:12 4:08
79. Brad Hiskins 327 ACT 29 1:27:21 4:08
80. Dave Hromow 26 ACT 32 1:27:30 4:08
81. Robson Bond 59 ACT 42 M40 1:27:42 4:09
82. Peter Short 11 NSW 38 1:27:59 4:10
83. John Stewart 43 ACT 48 M45 1:28:02 4:10
84. Greg McKay 152 NSW 46 M45 1:28:16 4:11
85. Corie Redman 223 NSW 24 1:28:29 4:11
86. Peter Hoefer 40 ACT 41 M40 1:28:40 4:12
87. Eric Hodge 136 ACT 57 M55 1:28:47 4:12
88. Duncan Roach 277 ACT 34 1:29:05 4:13
89. Peter Jensen 127 ACT 35 1:29:06 4:13
90. Nicholas Marcovich 164 NSW 22 1:29:06 4:13
91. Allan Laughlin 243 NSW 52 M50 1:29:10 4:13
92. Bernard Court 126 NSW 41 M40 1:29:15 4:13
93. Adam Zaranski 97 NSW 38 1:29:16 4:13
94. John Visosky 240 NSW 40 M40 1:29:56 4:15
95. Geoff Darby 113 NSW 45 M45 1:29:58 4:15
96. Gordon Nightingale 17 ACT 52 M50 1:30:02 4:16
97. Frank Kenny 157 VIC 33 1:30:18 4:16
98. Alan Green 214 ACT 51 M50 1:30:43 4:18
99. James Souter-Robertson 251 ACT 24 1:30:57 4:18
100. Ian Leves 174 ACT 47 M45 1:31:06 4:19
101. Andrew Gardner 245 ACT 35 1:31:22 4:19
102. David O'Grady 20 NSW 39 1:31:30 4:20
103. Frank Kresse 208 VIC 43 M40 1:31:34 4:20
104. John Casey 147 NSW 51 M50 1:31:47 4:21
105. David Jarman 268 NSW 37 1:31:49 4:21
106. Owen Feral 239 NSW 21 1:31:52 4:21
107. Mike Lovell 125 NSW 44 M40 1:32:04 4:21
108. Peter Merrett 161 NSW 51 M50 1:32:21 4:22
109. Michelle Krelle F76 F NSW 31 1:32:24 4:22
110. Denis McCarthy 156 VIC 44 M40 1:32:28 4:23
111. Gordon Tuthill 167 NSW 51 M50 1:32:38 4:23
112. Don Rogers 310 NSW 48 M45 1:32:44 4:23
113. Tony Ide 22 NSW 39 1:32:45 4:23
114. Ana Duncan F64 F ACT 27 1:33:01 4:24
115. Gav Duncan 200 NSW 30 1:33:03 4:24
116. Brian Fitzpatrick 162 NSW 36 1:33:07 4:24
117. Roger Johnson 292 NSW 38 1:33:07 4:24
118. Bill Higginson 274 NSW 45 M45 1:33:09 4:25
119. Laurie Irvine 133 ACT 45 M45 1:33:24 4:25
120. Terry Ballantyne 64 ACT 55 M55 1:33:27 4:25
121. Graham Cochrane 90 ACT 58 M55 1:33:30 4:26
122. David Kilham 285 ACT 25 1:33:40 4:26
123. Michael Day 195 ACT 50 M50 1:33:48 4:26
124. Brian Gatfield 27 NSW 55 M55 1:33:51 4:26
125. Christine Pauling F71 F ACT 39 W35 1:33:52 4:27
126. Mark Moerman 280 NSW 41 M40 1:33:52 4:27
127. Andrew Mahony 73 NSW 26 1:33:55 4:27
128. Jim White 188 ACT 51 M50 1:34:06 4:27
129. Mike Stracey 103 ACT 50 M50 1:34:12 4:27
130. Michael Rendle 220 NSW 51 M50 1:34:25 4:28
131. Keri Vaughan F67 F ACT 38 W35 1:34:31 4:28
132. Clive Glover 119 ACT 59 M55 1:34:34 4:29
133. Kirsty Bird F66 F NSW 26 1:34:36 4:29
134. Chris Gamble 45 ACT 48 M45 1:34:49 4:29
135. Linda Tuckerman F18 F ACT 28 1:34:58 4:30
136. Brian Weiss 298 ACT 42 M40 1:34:58 4:30
137. Tracy Harwood F42 F ACT 32 1:35:03 4:30
138. Murray Hill 61 ACT 40 M40 1:35:08 4:30
139. Rod Gilchrist 180 ACT 54 M50 1:35:11 4:30
140. David Graham 15 NSW 38 1:35:12 4:30
141. Gillian Lee F8 F ACT 43 W40 1:35:14 4:30
142. Lewis McLean 128 ACT 22 1:35:15 4:30
143. Todd Sutton 299 NSW 30 1:35:16 4:31
144. Richard Mallet 263 NSW 35 1:35:16 4:31
145. Mike Kennedy 102 NSW 58 M55 1:35:18 4:31
146. Jean-Pierre Brunet 256 NSW 26 1:35:18 4:31
147. Renee Hiskins F21 F ACT 24 1:35:23 4:31
148. Scott Davison 276 NSW 32 1:35:33 4:31
149. Bradley Mills 168 NSW 36 1:35:38 4:32
150. David Hobson 138 ACT 51 M50 1:35:40 4:32
151. Shane Dash 92 NSW 27 1:35:47 4:32
152. John Hayton 301 ACT 41 M40 1:35:54 4:32
153. Brian Alston 81 NSW 41 M40 1:36:09 4:33
154. Mick Crowe 288 ACT 51 M50 1:36:20 4:34
155. Doug Boydell 44 NSW 38 1:36:24 4:34
156. Greg Reading 249 ACT 46 M45 1:36:35 4:34
157. Darren Gray 82 NSW 36 1:36:36 4:34
158. Louise Ryan F69 F NSW 26 1:36:47 4:35
159. Philip Carruthers 33 ACT 44 M40 1:37:01 4:36
160. Daniel Jenkinson 305 NSW 25 1:37:06 4:36
161. Michael McSweeny 270 NSW 33 1:37:08 4:36
162. Watson Curry 111 NSW 42 M40 1:37:10 4:36
163. Leon Herden 160 NSW 39 1:37:12 4:36
164. John McNally 145 SA 60 M60 1:37:13 4:36
165. Geoff Muir 206 NSW 50 M50 1:37:15 4:36
166. Geoff Moore 47 ACT 51 M50 1:37:22 4:37
167. John Stanfield 149 NSW 30 1:37:26 4:37
168. Peter Martin 121 NSW 61 M60 1:37:34 4:37
169. Ewen Thompson 308 ACT 42 M40 1:37:39 4:37
170. Graham Monfries 83 NSW 31 1:37:39 4:37
171. Maryann Busteed F86 F ACT 51 W50 1:37:41 4:37
172. Andrew Symons 244 VIC 45 M45 1:37:58 4:38
173. Malcolm Griffiths 287 NSW 43 M40 1:38:01 4:38
174. Tim McGregor 250 NSW 22 1:38:13 4:39
175. David Forsyth 246 ACT 48 M45 1:38:14 4:39
176. Jo Cullen F7 F ACT 51 W50 1:38:19 4:39
177. Cathy Montalto F9 F ACT 47 W45 1:38:24 4:39
178. Michael Mellor 118 NSW 49 M45 1:38:43 4:40
179. Steven Norden 38 NSW 38 1:39:01 4:41
180. David McGuire 106 NSW 35 1:39:08 4:42
181. Lance Johnson 286 NSW 41 M40 1:39:13 4:42
182. Brian Barker 184 NSW 55 M55 1:39:15 4:42
183. Susan Archer F40 F ACT 51 W50 1:39:22 4:42
184. Mick Charlton 52 ACT 48 M45 1:39:27 4:42
185. Lewis Gaha 219 ACT 42 M40 1:39:39 4:43
186. Graeme Cameron 311 ACT 44 M40 1:39:43 4:43
187. Dave Moran 224 NSW 26 1:39:47 4:43
188. Denone Wood F82 F ACT 19 1:39:57 4:44
189. Max Chapman 205 ACT 45 M45 1:40:11 4:45
190. Carinna Tong F87 F ACT 30 1:40:25 4:45
191. Doug Boshier 31 NSW 54 M50 1:40:37 4:46
192. Don Cumming 48 ACT 51 M50 1:40:40 4:46
193. Anna Thompson F57 F ACT 48 W45 1:40:50 4:46
194. Kevin Silvy 318 NSW 38 1:40:57 4:47
195. John Gilbert 320 ACT 51 M50 1:41:10 4:47
196. Chris Marshall 71 NSW 50 M50 1:41:16 4:48
197. Shane McCarthy 58 NSW 40 M40 1:41:21 4:48
198. Matthew O'Rourke 178 NSW 32 1:41:22 4:48
199. Clive Catton 325 ACT 49 M45 1:41:27 4:48
200. Garry Hosking 129 ACT 51 M50 1:41:41 4:49
201. Sylvia Hoerhold F80 F DEU 23 1:41:49 4:49
202. Valerie Hush F53 F ACT 38 W35 1:42:09 4:50
203. Kel Bryant 179 ACT 42 M40 1:42:10 4:50
204. Michelle Wells F33 F ACT 28 1:42:44 4:52
205. Ian Henry 284 NSW 47 M45 1:42:53 4:52
206. Alan McLucas 62 ACT 48 M45 1:43:01 4:53
207. Rita Mein F31 F NSW 49 W45 1:43:11 4:53
208. Phillip O'Hearn 42 NSW 43 M40 1:43:13 4:53
209. Geoff Herring 41 ACT 47 M45 1:43:14 4:53
210. Richard Juckes 281 ACT 30 1:43:16 4:53
211. Matthew Colquhoun 163 ACT 22 1:43:17 4:53
212. Graeme Small 139 ACT 58 M55 1:43:22 4:54
213. Ken McIlwain 50 NSW 44 M40 1:43:26 4:54
214. Mick Dando 264 ACT 66 M65 1:43:39 4:54
215. Bryan Gough 216 VIC 41 M40 1:44:00 4:55
216. Kim Huynh 91 ACT 22 1:44:02 4:55
217. Andrew Iles 304 NSW 37 1:44:14 4:56
218. Bill McDonald 123 NSW 51 M50 1:44:16 4:56
219. Lloyd Smith 291 NSW 47 M45 1:44:21 4:56
220. Bill Arthur 273 ACT 49 M45 1:44:24 4:57
221. Mark Heap 203 ACT 36 1:44:25 4:57
222. John Kovacs 289 ACT 31 1:44:28 4:57
223. Annette Sugden F44 F QLD 37 W35 1:44:39 4:57
224. Marco Falzarano 252 ACT 64 M60 1:44:48 4:58
225. Stephen Robinson 32 NSW 38 1:44:50 4:58
226. Michael Burns 89 NSW 30 1:44:51 4:58
227. David Cowperthwaite 262 NSW 38 1:44:58 4:58
228. John Edmond 94 NSW 28 1:44:59 4:58
229. Jason Hanel 80 ACT 26 1:45:11 4:59
230. Eamon Gogarty 253 NSW 21 1:45:14 4:59
231. Craig Wellman 88 NSW 31 1:45:15 4:59
232. John Studley 302 NSW 31 1:45:15 4:59
233. Rick Hatcher 114 ACT 52 M50 1:45:22 4:59
234. Anthony Feral 232 NSW 19 1:45:27 5:00
235. Richard Price 303 ACT 39 1:45:28 5:00
236. Scott Routledge 278 NSW 31 1:45:36 5:00
237. Martin Feral 238 NSW 24 1:45:37 5:00
238. Tony Robinson 170 ACT 41 M40 1:45:41 5:00
239. Bev Gow-Wilson F91 F ACT 44 W40 1:45:44 5:00
240. Winston Marsden 151 NSW 59 M55 1:45:52 5:01
241. Ian Fletcher 228 ACT 35 1:45:52 5:01
242. Lloyd Laing 158 NSW 75 M75 1:45:53 5:01
243. Jackie Gates F36 F NSW 23 1:46:20 5:02
244. Tom Rhymes 324 ACT 51 M50 1:46:22 5:02
245. Fee Feral F74 F NSW 28 1:46:43 5:03
246. John Connell 117 NSW 54 M50 1:46:53 5:04
247. John Tait 85 ACT 51 M50 1:46:56 5:04
248. Graham Page 312 ACT 37 1:46:57 5:04
249. Kellie Hush F58 F NSW 26 1:46:57 5:04
250. Don Macintyre 37 NSW 53 M50 1:47:01 5:04
251. Daryl Wray 317 NSW 27 1:47:01 5:04
252. Paul Nash 122 NSW 53 M50 1:47:13 5:05
253. Tony Saunders 67 NSW 50 M50 1:47:17 5:05
254. Roy Jones 172 ACT 57 M55 1:47:20 5:05
255. Helen Shephard F49 F NSW 36 W35 1:47:24 5:05
256. Wayne Berry 326 ACT 57 M55 1:47:28 5:05
257. Greg Clarke 204 ACT 36 1:47:40 5:06
258. Kerry O'Neill F68 F ACT 40 W40 1:47:44 5:06
259. Gavin Mayer 176 NSW 28 1:47:47 5:06
260. Chris Feral 236 NSW 27 1:47:57 5:07
261. Peta Simister F52 F ACT 20 1:47:59 5:07
262. Shaun Lendrum 177 ACT 23 1:48:00 5:07
263. Laurie Robinson 137 ACT 51 M50 1:48:05 5:07
264. Scott Williams 86 NSW 26 1:48:07 5:07
265. Emily Croser F61 F ACT 19 1:48:25 5:08
266. Rob Martyn 14 ACT 47 M45 1:48:30 5:08
267. Heidi Flaxman F96 F ACT 25 1:48:33 5:08
268. Les Gearside 194 ACT 49 M45 1:48:33 5:08
269. Cheryl Thomas F77 F NT 41 W40 1:48:52 5:09
270. Phil Harris 141 NSW 43 M40 1:48:52 5:09
271. Joel Ide 21 NSW 14 1:48:57 5:09
272. Paul Kahlefeldt 269 NSW 44 M40 1:48:58 5:10
273. Jeff Smith 154 NSW 42 M40 1:48:58 5:10
274. Geoff Hakes 171 ACT 55 M55 1:49:13 5:10
275. Sharan Streatfield F14 F ACT 35 W35 1:49:16 5:10
276. Ian Anderson 300 ACT 48 M45 1:49:30 5:11
277. Richard Evans 259 NSW 35 1:49:31 5:11
278. Jean Jacques Elbisser 46 ACT 48 M45 1:49:32 5:11
279. Johanna Zimmermann F13 F ACT 34 1:49:38 5:11
280. Tony Bryce 248 ACT 52 M50 1:49:46 5:12
281. Jenny Hefford F92 F ACT 48 W45 1:49:49 5:12
282. Allan Caulley 267 NSW 49 M45 1:49:52 5:12
283. David Weekes 72 NSW 40 M40 1:49:56 5:12
284. Gillian McCallum F81 F NSW 37 W35 1:50:13 5:13
285. Peter Trotter 140 ACT 64 M60 1:50:18 5:13
286. Jacqui Bryant F55 F ACT 38 W35 1:50:21 5:13
287. Helen Southwell F51 F ACT 42 W40 1:50:21 5:13
288. Tim Craig 100 ACT 37 1:50:30 5:14
289. Leyman Leyes 294 ACT 28 1:51:06 5:16
290. Gary Doherty 166 ACT 45 M45 1:51:15 5:16
291. Marion McKay F47 F NSW 40 W40 1:51:17 5:16
292. Benny Gauci F88 F NSW 33 1:51:28 5:17
293. Anne Young F10 F ACT 64 W60 1:51:44 5:17
294. Mario Larocca 53 NSW 50 M50 1:52:04 5:18
295. Jon Donovan 120 ACT 37 1:52:34 5:20
296. Carolyne Kramar F27 F ACT 35 W35 1:52:56 5:21
297. Richard Mailey 98 NSW 56 M55 1:53:04 5:21
298. Anthony Turtle 101 ACT 62 M60 1:53:13 5:22
299. Jennifer Amyx F43 F ACT 30 1:53:25 5:22
300. Peter Woodall 316 NSW 45 M45 1:53:29 5:22
301. Ray Tester 182 NSW 49 M45 1:53:50 5:23
302. Bruce Richardson 297 ACT 48 M45 1:54:04 5:24
303. Ruth Conroy F59 F ACT 28 1:54:06 5:24
304. Trevor Vogler 144 ACT 53 M50 1:54:19 5:25
305. Kevin Wild 229 NSW 50 M50 1:54:21 5:25
306. David Lee 96 ACT 45 M45 1:54:30 5:25
307. Dennis Cunniffe 143 NSW 61 M60 1:54:33 5:25
308. Heidi Gilchrist F48 F NSW 27 1:55:05 5:27
309. Joanne Donelly F79 F VIC 31 1:55:05 5:27
310. Terry Maidment 314 ACT 49 M45 1:55:11 5:27
311. Christina Cawkell F89 F ACT 33 1:55:15 5:27
312. Ricky Robinson F23 F VIC 51 W50 1:55:30 5:28
313. Phil Coggins 110 ACT 35 1:56:17 5:30
314. Ann Reid F25 F ACT 41 W40 1:56:49 5:32
315. David Reid 55 ACT 41 M40 1:56:49 5:32
316. Rob Butterworth 191 NSW 49 M45 1:57:12 5:33
317. Al Long 255 ACT 35 1:57:13 5:33
318. Tim George 49 ACT 50 M50 1:57:14 5:33
319. Roger Pilkington 186 ACT 41 M40 1:57:18 5:33
320. Karen McDonald F63 F ACT 28 1:58:04 5:35
321. John Harris 296 NSW 54 M50 1:58:15 5:36
322. Jodie Iliani F32 F NSW 32 1:58:33 5:37
323. Neil Watt 99 NSW 51 M50 1:58:38 5:37
324. Norma Wallett F20 F NSW 70 W70 1:58:53 5:38
325. Michael Ryan 271 NSW 35 1:59:09 5:38
326. Steve Wilde 95 NSW 32 1:59:25 5:39
327. Lisa La Rance F19 F ACT 27 1:59:30 5:39
328. John Boothroyd 66 NSW 33 1:59:34 5:40
329. Robin Stanton 322 ACT 57 M55 1:59:42 5:40
330. Ray Hamilton 199 NSW 26 2:00:31 5:42
331. Phillip Bell 39 ACT 29 2:00:54 5:43
332. Thelma Cochrane F45 F ACT 58 W55 2:00:55 5:44
333. Maria White F60 F ACT 47 W45 2:00:59 5:44
334. Robert Downes 69 ACT 44 M40 2:01:08 5:44
335. Nick Blackaby 135 ACT 45 M45 2:01:19 5:45
336. John Bienkiewicz 77 ACT 19 2:01:19 5:45
337. Jenny Andrew F37 F ACT 39 W35 2:01:30 5:45
338. Bill Townsend 148 ACT 34 2:01:33 5:45
339. Paul Maggs 57 NSW 57 M55 2:01:39 5:46
340. Alan Newton 323 ACT 57 M55 2:01:42 5:46
341. Robyn McClelland F97 F ACT 46 W45 2:01:43 5:46
342. Graham Spokes 28 NSW 44 M40 2:02:18 5:47
343. Leigh Spokes F12 F NSW 43 W40 2:02:19 5:47
344. Prue Bradford F35 F ACT 40 W40 2:02:40 5:48
345. Con Panagos 23 NSW 49 M45 2:03:30 5:51
346. Connie Klimko F85 F NSW 35 W35 2:03:36 5:51
347. Nick Bogar 266 ACT 27 2:04:11 5:53
348. Marg Watt F34 F NSW 48 W45 2:04:16 5:53
349. Rob Marshall 198 ACT 28 2:04:21 5:53
350. Alan Norden 115 ACT 55 M55 2:04:27 5:54
351. Marianne Horton F72 F NSW 31 2:05:59 5:58
352. Brad Saindon 247 ACT 46 M45 2:05:59 5:58
353. Kevin Riordan 196 NSW 46 M45 2:06:01 5:58
354. Gwen Riordan F62 F NSW 45 W45 2:06:02 5:58
355. Leonie John F75 F ACT 45 W45 2:06:06 5:58
356. Linda McSweeny F28 F NSW 27 2:06:22 5:59
357. Paul Dowling 307 ACT 61 M60 2:06:38 6:00
358. Elizabeth Armer F54 F NSW 42 W40 2:08:08 6:04
359. John Wells 260 ACT 51 M50 2:08:16 6:04
360. Kerry Keneally 328 ACT 60 M60 2:08:32 6:05
361. Carolyn Carter F50 F NSW 36 W35 2:09:03 6:07
362. Lyn Gamble F22 F ACT 46 W45 2:09:16 6:07
363. Rad Leovic 130 ACT 72 M70 2:09:52 6:09
364. Jacqueline Millard F24 F ACT 46 W45 2:10:41 6:11
365. John Vaughan 112 NSW 50 M50 2:11:34 6:14
366. Lachlan Lewis 306 ACT 62 M60 2:11:45 6:14
367. John Rae 142 NSW 47 M45 2:11:51 6:15
368. Ron Meek 201 ACT 37 2:11:51 6:15
369. Marc Boisseau 197 ACT 36 2:13:48 6:20
370. Sandra Green F95 F ACT 51 W50 2:14:05 6:21
371. Jackie Nel F94 F NSW 35 W35 2:14:50 6:23
372. Tony Mudge 290 NSW 41 M40 2:17:23 6:30
373. Tim Wison 295 ACT 42 M40 2:17:24 6:30
374. Alex Tandy 329 ACT 49 M45 2:17:52 6:32
375. Nadia Mellor F39 F NSW 43 W40 2:18:35 6:34
376. Lois Skotnicki F41 F ACT 41 W40 2:18:59 6:35
377. Sandra Morote F84 F NSW 38 W35 2:19:47 6:37
378. Alastair Kinloch 315 ACT 53 M50 2:21:11 6:41
379. Janet Mann F56 F ACT 48 W45 2:21:16 6:41
380. Georgina Penning F90 F NSW 28 2:22:43 6:46
381. Tim Gavel 261 ACT 38 2:23:28 6:48
382. Joanne Hastings F70 F ACT 40 W40 2:23:55 6:49
383. Malcolm Mann 181 ACT 50 M50 2:25:18 6:53
384. Mike Slee 185 ACT 65 M65 2:30:00 7:06
385. Peter Wise 29 NSW 39 2:41:38 7:39
386. Paul O'Rourke 150 NSW 55 M55 2:58:51 8:28
387. Jenny O'Rourke F46 F NSW 54 W50 2:58:52 8:28
388. Alan Duus 193 ACT 54 M50 dnf
389. Robert Page 279 ACT 24 dnf
390. Nicole Feral F73 F NSW dns
391. Tracy Ross F17 F NSW 36 W35 dns
392. Annette Chase F26 F NSW 18 dns
393. Narelle Lee F30 F NSW 43 W40 dns
394. Yvonne Ord F11 F NSW 33 dns
395. Bronwyn Worswick F65 F ACT 31 dns
396. Eric Emmett 84 WA 40 M40 dns
397. Craig Lewis 153 NSW 43 M40 dns
398. David Staples 159 NSW 35 dns
399. David McGillivray 165 QLD 36 dns
400. Martin Aguilar 169 ACT 47 M45 dns
401. Matthew Feral 230 NSW 19 dns
402. Dave Feral 233 NSW 23 dns
403. Brian Ross 35 NSW 39 dns
404. Andy Feral 235 NSW 25 dns
405. Stuart Anderson 183 ACT 25 dns
406. Colin Feral 237 NSW 25 dns
407. Tim Feral 234 NSW 24 dns
408. Bronwyn Lawton F15 F NSW 21 dns
409. Sally Halliwell F93 F ACT 26 dns
410. Ted Harrison 192 ACT 52 M50 dns
411. Brian Wenn 7 ACT 51 M50 dns
412. Jane Livingstone F2 F ACT 32 dns
413. John Alcock 207 ACT 54 M50 dns
414. Ken White 104 ACT 46 M45 dns
415. Greg Jennett 187 ACT 31 dns
416. Rod Dowse 56 NSW 52 M50 dns
417. Alison Stanfield F16 F ACT 33 dns
418. Alexander Bennie 30 NSW 51 M50 dns
419. Ruth Bland F38 F ACT 37 W35 dns
420. Roger Palazzo 16 NSW 42 M40 dns
421. Barb Barrett F78 F ACT 33 dns
422. Meg Nuttall F29 F ACT 25 dns
423. Roland Breckwoldt 93 ACT 56 M55 dns
424. Tim Greville 74 NSW 29 dns
425. Jonathan Gliksten 12 NSW 38 dns
426. John Richardson 24 ACT 54 M50 dns