Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
One Peak Challenge - 12km (id:1060)
Mt Majura Vineyard One Peak Challenge (12k)
Saturday, 23rd October 2010

Place Name Chest Sex State Age CAT Time Pace
1. Scott Cirakovic 3 ACT 22 44:35 3:42
2. Zsombor Nemeth 13 ACT 32 58:53 4:54
3. Andrew Daly 50 ACT 33 1:00:08 5:00
4. Nick Vithalis 5 ACT 24 1:00:31 5:02
5. Tracy Marsh F39 F NSW 35 W35 1:02:49 5:14
6. Emma Adams F41 F ACT 41 W40 1:02:55 5:14
7. Stephen Bradford 24 ACT 56 M55 1:04:51 5:24
8. Alex Kearns 16 ACT 34 1:05:26 5:27
9. John Kennedy 52 ACT 60 M60 1:05:42 5:28
10. Melissa Clarke F51 F ACT 27 1:06:11 5:30
11. Anthony Olliffe 23 ACT 55 M55 1:07:13 5:36
12. Edward Jackson 17 ACT 34 1:09:37 5:48
13. John Douglas 19 ACT 40 M40 1:09:49 5:49
14. Malin Andersson F30 F NSW 19 1:10:15 5:51
15. Scott Wright 8 ACT 29 1:10:30 5:52
16. Pierre Grobler 11 ACT 31 1:11:18 5:56
17. Kelvin Slade 20 ACT 44 M40 1:11:49 5:59
18. David Kelly 10 ACT 30 1:12:57 6:04
19. Jessica Robson F54 F ACT 26 1:13:26 6:07
20. Mark Campbell 53 ACT 37 M35 1:14:44 6:13
21. Michael Chiu 7 ACT 26 1:18:44 6:33
22. Peter Zafiris 9 ACT 29 1:18:44 6:33
23. Joel Penson 14 NSW 32 1:19:35 6:37
24. Gemma Ruddick F32 F ACT 26 1:19:55 6:39
25. Ben Maly 15 ACT 33 1:19:58 6:39
26. Diana Schneider F48 F ACT 64 W60 1:23:55 6:59
27. Bernadette Morris F35 F ACT 31 1:23:59 6:59
28. Mary McDonald F46 F ACT 53 W50 1:24:27 7:02
29. John Spooner 21 ACT 45 M45 1:24:38 7:03
30. Stephen Gray 22 ACT 54 M50 1:24:41 7:03
31. Alex Wilkinson 18 NSW 38 M35 1:25:16 7:06
32. Rebecca Kearl F31 F ACT 24 1:27:05 7:15
33. David Williams 26 ACT 62 M60 1:27:06 7:15
34. Jessica Norgrove F33 F ACT 27 1:27:41 7:18
35. Erica Smith F38 F ACT 35 W35 1:27:57 7:19
36. Caroline Campbell F49 F ACT 68 W65 1:28:12 7:21
37. Annie Irvin F40 F ACT 38 W35 1:30:26 7:32
38. Eva-Maria Moeller-Duhme F47 F NSW 60 W60 1:31:38 7:38
39. Sue Rymer F44 F ACT 47 W45 1:31:47 7:38
40. Theresa Buse F36 F ACT 32 1:32:57 7:44
41. Nicolee Martin F42 F ACT 45 W45 1:37:45 8:08
42. Rad Leovic 27 ACT 83 M80 1:43:01 8:35
43. Andrew Kearl 29 ACT 1:57:01 9:45
44. Samantha Klitscher F43 F ACT 45 W45 2:15:19 11:16
45. Prue Bradford F45 F ACT 51 W50 dnf
46. Clara Blinksell F34 F ACT 28 dns
47. Dan Fallon 12 ACT 32 dns
48. Andy Lowes 6 ACT 26 dns
49. Michael Robertson 2 ACT 21 dns
50. Timothy Cover 1 ACT 20 dns
51. Vanessa Prout F37 F ACT 33 dns
52. David Watt 28 ACT 50 M50 dns