Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
Woodford to Glenbrook (id:1064)
Woodford to Glenbrook (25k)
Sunday, 20th June 2010

Place Name Chest Sex State Age CAT Time Pace
1. Earl O'Brien 1280 NSW 24 M2029 1:23:48 3:21
2. Brendan Davies 1084 NSW 33 M3039 1:27:59 3:31
3. John Marsh 1231 NSW 25 M2029 1:28:23 3:32
4. Andrew Lee 1213 NSW 40 M4049 1:29:22 3:34
5. Tom Gleeson 1116 NSW 38 30-39 1:33:43 3:44
6. Manu Sivaraj 1343 40-49 1:34:26 3:46
7. Tim Cochrane 1068 ACT 29 20-29 1:34:39 3:47
8. Ben Artup 1004 NSW 35 M3039 1:36:48 3:52
9. Campbell Hanson 1142 NSW 30-39 1:40:00 4:00
10. Shaun Atchison 1006 NSW 41 M4049 1:40:36 4:01
11. Andrew Heyden 1154 NSW 36 30-39 1:41:16 4:03
12. Johanna Parsons F1290 F NSW 31 W3039 1:41:41 4:04
13. Matthew Hook 1160 NSW 35 30-39 1:42:11 4:05
14. Mark Gregory 1132 NSW 30-39 1:42:34 4:06
15. Jack Shepherd 1335 NSW 25 M2029 1:42:36 4:06
16. Paul Fisher 1107 40-49 1:42:39 4:06
17. Noel Annett 1003 NSW 45 M4049 1:42:44 4:06
18. Terry Meehan 1254 NSW 38 M3039 1:43:05 4:07
19. David McEwan 1245 NSW 54 M5059 1:44:05 4:09
20. David Northey 1278 NSW 35 M3039 1:44:17 4:10
21. Benjamin Jennings 1181 30-39 1:44:29 4:10
22. Gareth Parker 1289 NSW 32 30-39 1:45:34 4:13
23. Thierry Champoussin 1053 40-49 1:45:46 4:13
24. Craig Mcculloch 1242 NSW 33 M3039 1:46:22 4:15
25. Andrew Lennox 1214 NSW 46 40-49 1:46:47 4:16
26. James Owens 1287 NSW 27 20-29 1:46:56 4:16
27. Luke Doyle 1092 NSW 30 30-39 1:47:11 4:17
28. Ben Berriman 1018 NSW 35 M3039 1:47:18 4:17
29. Christopher Walsh 1381 NSW 30 30-39 1:47:22 4:17
30. Erik Pobre 1300 NSW 24 M2029 1:47:55 4:19
31. Joshua Phillips 1297 NSW 24 M2029 1:48:10 4:19
32. Ron Schwebel 1330 NSW 58 50-59 1:48:15 4:19
33. Glenn Sansom 1326 NSW 50 50-59 1:48:18 4:19
34. Zachary Sellers 1332 M2029 1:48:21 4:20
35. Michael Lawrence 1211 NSW 37 30-39 1:48:26 4:20
36. Marcus Hooke 1161 NSW 38 M3039 1:48:32 4:20
37. Erin Sullivan F1358 F NSW 29 W2029 1:48:39 4:20
38. Kevin Heaton 1149 NSW 46 M4049 1:48:41 4:20
39. Lance Harvey 1145 NSW 33 M3039 1:49:08 4:21
40. John Dawlings 1085 M5059 1:49:49 4:23
41. John Bowe 1026 NSW 46 M4049 1:49:56 4:23
42. Guy Willians 1392 30-39 1:50:07 4:24
43. Wayne Gillard 1115 NSW 43 M4049 1:50:14 4:24
44. Shannon Codd 1069 30-39 1:50:35 4:25
45. Joanne Barton F1012 F NSW 43 W4049 1:50:43 4:25
46. Jodie Knutsen F1203 F NSW 17 W1519 1:50:47 4:25
47. Kate Chipperfield F1056 F ACT 24 20-29 1:51:06 4:26
48. Bryony McConnell F1241 F ACT 37 30-39 1:51:07 4:26
49. Andrew Williams 1390 NSW 20-29 1:51:46 4:28
50. Shona Stephenson F1351 F NSW 31 30-39 1:52:08 4:29
51. Matty Evans 1104 20-29 1:52:47 4:30
52. Andy Stiddard 1352 NSW 50 M5059 1:52:53 4:30
53. Tristan Levy 1215 30-39 1:53:05 4:31
54. Christine Lalor F1207 F NSW 49 W4049 1:53:14 4:31
55. Peter Hibberd 1155 NSW 48 40-49 1:53:39 4:32
56. Peter Mcleod 1249 NSW 51 50-59 1:54:33 4:34
57. Yuji Tanaka 1361 40-49 1:54:38 4:35
58. Erika Bunker F1037 F NSW 50-59 1:54:40 4:35
59. Kurt Tarrant 1362 NSW 42 M4049 1:54:48 4:35
60. Bill McKenna 1247 NSW 48 40-49 1:55:05 4:36
61. Heidi Rickard F1313 F NSW 36 30-39 1:55:08 4:36
62. Scott Frazer 1111 30-39 1:55:08 4:36
63. Symon Grindlay 1134 NSW 34 30-39 1:55:13 4:36
64. Bronwyn Hager F1135 F 20-29 1:55:24 4:36
65. Brenton Anderson 1000 NSW M3039 1:55:24 4:36
66. Graeme Kelly 1196 NSW 58 50-59 1:55:26 4:37
67. Steven Gott 1123 NSW 43 40-49 1:55:46 4:37
68. Andrea Oracki F1285 F NSW 25 W2029 1:55:59 4:38
69. Lisa Carroli F1050 F NSW 44 W4049 1:56:05 4:38
70. Manal Garcia F1113 F 30-39 1:56:09 4:38
71. Joe McNamara 1250 NSW 33 M3039 1:56:13 4:38
72. Stefan Aveling 1008 M2029 1:56:20 4:39
73. Adam Kranz 1205 NSW 20-29 1:56:21 4:39
74. Bruce Renwick 1311 NSW 62 60+ 1:56:26 4:39
75. Antoine Marnat 1229 20-29 1:57:05 4:41
76. Stephen Graham 1126 ACT 46 M4049 1:57:05 4:41
77. Lance Bennett 1016 M3039 1:57:12 4:41
78. Bruce Horsburgh 1163 NSW 51 50-59 1:57:34 4:42
79. Jason Barton 1011 NSW 35 M3039 1:57:56 4:43
80. Jo Williamson F1391 F 40-49 1:58:07 4:43
81. John Howes 1164 NSW 30-39 1:58:17 4:43
82. Adrienne Torda F1371 F NSW 45 40-49 1:58:22 4:44
83. Andrew Vize 1376 NSW 29 20-29 1:58:23 4:44
84. Clive Bradshaw 1029 M4049 1:58:42 4:44
85. Robert Joscelyne 1189 NSW 36 30-39 1:58:52 4:45
86. Mark Noble 1277 NSW 38 30-39 1:58:52 4:45
87. Oliver Keaveney 1192 50-59 1:59:03 4:45
88. Matthew Zaina 1401 NSW 35 M3039 1:59:11 4:46
89. Kim Wlossak F1394 F W3039 1:59:11 4:46
90. Martin Welzel 1386 NSW 30 30-39 1:59:29 4:46
91. Ben McSweeney 1251 NSW 39 M3039 1:59:36 4:47
92. Jorgen Jansson 1175 NSW 33 M3039 1:59:41 4:47
93. Elmarie O'Regan F1281 F 30-39 1:59:41 4:47
94. Richard Florczak 1108 NSW 58 50-59 1:59:50 4:47
95. Sonya Van Beek F1374 F NSW 30-39 1:59:57 4:47
96. Warwick Dougherty 1090 NSW 40 40-49 2:00:11 4:48
97. Renee Artup F1005 F NSW 29 W2029 2:00:23 4:48
98. David Carey 1046 NSW 45 40-49 2:00:26 4:49
99. Daniel Wilson 1393 M3039 2:00:30 4:49
100. Terry Coleman 1070 NSW 35 30-39 2:00:39 4:49
101. Joanne Brischetto F1031 F NSW 30 W3039 2:00:51 4:50
102. Jeanette Fredriksson F1112 F NSW 20-29 2:00:55 4:50
103. Kolya Miller 1261 NSW 37 30-39 2:01:00 4:50
104. Samantha Isbell F1169 F NSW 31 30-39 2:01:12 4:50
105. Rob Lutz 1222 NSW 41 M4049 2:01:17 4:51
106. David Clear 1063 NSW 52 50-59 2:01:24 4:51
107. Mathias Johansson 1184 NSW 42 M4049 2:01:33 4:51
108. Gill Fowler F1110 F NSW 30 W3039 2:01:42 4:52
109. Peter Linnegar 1216 NSW 42 M4049 2:01:59 4:52
110. Lewis Joyner 1190 30-39 2:02:13 4:53
111. Sally Lynch F1223 F NSW 41 40-49 2:02:22 4:53
112. Kevin Hancock 1141 NSW 40-49 2:02:44 4:54
113. Bernadette Gregory F1130 F NSW 36 30-39 2:02:53 4:54
114. Stuart Brown 1033 M3039 2:02:57 4:55
115. Gavin Sandercoe 1325 NSW 36 M3039 2:03:07 4:55
116. Jason Lapin 1209 NSW 36 M3039 2:03:18 4:55
117. Karl Ankers 1002 NSW 41 M4049 2:03:33 4:56
118. Christopher Taylor 1363 M4049 2:03:43 4:56
119. Jamie Mcbrien 1237 NSW 36 M3039 2:03:59 4:57
120. Jody Musgrove 1271 F NSW 34 W3039 2:04:11 4:58
121. Roz Cavender F1051 F 40-49 2:04:12 4:58
122. Brad Smithers 1345 NSW 50-59 2:04:14 4:58
123. Alicia Symonds F1360 F NSW 27 W2029 2:04:36 4:59
124. Narelle Grayson F1128 F NSW 38 30-39 2:04:48 4:59
125. Stephen Kibble 1199 NSW 46 40-49 2:05:01 5:00
126. Martin Conway 1074 NSW 38 M3039 2:05:22 5:00
127. Stuart Stanmore 1350 30-39 2:05:34 5:01
128. Dean Thompson 1364 NSW 30-39 2:05:53 5:02
129. Suzy Woodbury F1396 F W3039 2:06:21 5:03
130. Darren McClellan 1240 NSW 38 30-39 2:06:22 5:03
131. Dean Ryan 1321 20-29 2:06:27 5:03
132. Lyn Brick F1030 F NSW 45 W4049 2:06:38 5:03
133. Peter Nuttall 1279 NSW 50 50-59 2:06:45 5:04
134. Mark Emr 1103 NSW 37 30-39 2:06:47 5:04
135. Jeremy Coyle 1077 20-29 2:07:01 5:04
136. Paul Grady 1125 40-49 2:07:27 5:05
137. Mason Grady 1124 15-19 2:07:28 5:05
138. Michael Hahn 1136 NSW 38 30-39 2:07:37 5:06
139. Baldomero Jr budod 1036 30-39 2:07:42 5:06
140. Bernie McCarthy 1238 NSW 44 M4049 2:07:52 5:06
141. Michael Oliffe 1284 NSW 29 M2029 2:08:08 5:07
142. De-anne Attard F1007 F QLD W2029 2:08:36 5:08
143. Chris Morris 1414 40-49 2:08:37 5:08
144. Libbi-anne Clarke F1062 F 30-39 2:08:42 5:08
145. Craig Clarke 1061 NSW 40-49 2:08:42 5:08
146. Chris Schofield 1329 30-39 2:08:55 5:09
147. Sascha Jerrentrup 1182 NSW 36 30-39 2:08:55 5:09
148. Grant Ellis 1102 NSW 46 M4049 2:08:57 5:09
149. Peter Ikin 1168 NSW 61 60+ 2:09:03 5:09
150. Stephen Bruggeman 1034 NSW 51 M5059 2:09:14 5:10
151. Caroline Reading F1307 F NSW 30-39 2:09:24 5:10
152. Graham Hibbs 1156 NSW 30-39 2:09:42 5:11
153. David Stone 1353 NSW 43 M4049 2:09:59 5:11
154. Liam Doyle 1091 U15 2:09:59 5:11
155. James Millar 1259 40-49 2:10:12 5:12
156. Rodney Forrest 1109 20-29 2:10:20 5:12
157. Jo Boyd F1027 F NSW 28 W2029 2:10:38 5:13
158. Joanne Reid F1309 F NSW 35 W3039 2:10:41 5:13
159. Jill Reich F1308 F NSW 48 40-49 2:10:43 5:13
160. Belinda Simpson F1340 F NSW 38 30-39 2:10:59 5:14
161. Ash Major 1227 NSW 40 M4049 2:11:00 5:14
162. Andrew Clarke 1060 NSW 41 M4049 2:11:03 5:14
163. Catherine Yates F1400 F W3039 2:11:13 5:14
164. Rod Butchers 1042 30-39 2:11:29 5:15
165. Neil Peace 1293 NSW 61 60+ 2:11:38 5:15
166. Bob Elliott 1101 NSW 63 60+ 2:12:05 5:17
167. Eleo Kern F1198 F NSW 49 W4049 2:12:11 5:17
168. Ed Garnett 1114 ACT 51 50-59 2:12:16 5:17
169. Shane Walker 1380 30-39 2:12:52 5:18
170. Robert Mulley 1269 NSW 34 M3039 2:12:58 5:19
171. Robert Buchanan 1035 30-39 2:13:04 5:19
172. Anne Mackie F1416 F NSW 55 50-59 2:13:18 5:19
173. Kimberley Sinclair F1342 F 20-29 2:13:35 5:20
174. Matthew Stretton 1356 30-39 2:13:53 5:21
175. Tristan Wegener 1385 30-39 2:13:54 5:21
176. Colette Woodliffe F1398 F NSW 40 W4049 2:13:56 5:21
177. Stefan Martin 1233 NSW 32 M3039 2:14:01 5:21
178. Kylie Butcher F1041 F 30-39 2:14:19 5:22
179. Rhett Doyle 1093 NSW 40-49 2:14:25 5:22
180. Steven Gray 1127 NSW 60 60+ 2:14:46 5:23
181. Glen Andrews 1001 NSW M3039 2:14:50 5:23
182. Elise Piellard F1298 F 30-39 2:14:56 5:23
183. Nicholas Piellard 1299 30-39 2:14:57 5:23
184. Lee Baker 1010 NSW 44 M4049 2:15:04 5:24
185. Suzanne Green F1129 F NSW 35 30-39 2:15:08 5:24
186. Reilly Thompson 1366 U15 2:15:12 5:24
187. Tilly Thompson F1367 F U15 2:15:12 5:24
188. Kieron Thompson 1365 NSW 46 M4049 2:15:12 5:24
189. David Zehner 1402 NSW 38 M3039 2:15:15 5:24
190. Dale Jackson 1171 20-29 2:15:29 5:25
191. Kath Zietsman F1403 F W2029 2:15:29 5:25
192. Louise Harvey F1146 F 37 30-39 2:15:40 5:25
193. Emma Brown F1032 F NSW 34 W3039 2:15:40 5:25
194. Gareth Roriston 1317 30-39 2:15:58 5:26
195. Adam Darwin 1081 NSW 31 30-39 2:16:00 5:26
196. James Conn 1072 U15 2:16:11 5:26
197. James Meade 1253 NSW 46 40-49 2:16:13 5:26
198. Philip Clifton 1066 NSW 66 60+ 2:16:16 5:27
199. Sally Mckay F1246 F NSW 47 40-49 2:16:19 5:27
200. Adam Moody 1265 NSW 32 M3039 2:16:29 5:27
201. Graham Sheargold 1334 NSW 55 50-59 2:16:29 5:27
202. Georgina Marr F1230 F 30-39 2:16:35 5:27
203. Stephen Smith 1344 NSW 40-49 2:16:53 5:28
204. Francesca Boorer F1025 F NSW 34 W3039 2:16:55 5:28
205. Adam Mondy 1264 NSW 40 M3039 2:17:09 5:29
206. Paul Bellingham 1015 M3039 2:17:41 5:30
207. Lorraine Spanton F1349 F NSW 58 50-59 2:17:47 5:30
208. Anne Lytle F1224 F NSW 43 40-49 2:18:07 5:31
209. Neil Hawthorne 1147 TAS 56 50-59 2:18:12 5:31
210. Walter Helfensdorfer 1150 50-59 2:18:24 5:32
211. Deanna Lum F1220 F NSW 57 W5059 2:18:44 5:32
212. Sharon Callister F1044 F NSW 49 40-49 2:19:07 5:33
213. James Moody 1266 NSW 59 50-59 2:19:07 5:33
214. Brian Ogilwy 1283 NSW 67 60+ 2:19:22 5:34
215. Phillipa Bishop F1019 F M2029 2:19:27 5:34
216. Graham Osborn 1286 NSW 63 60+ 2:19:41 5:35
217. Peter Strachan 1354 NSW 63 60+ 2:20:05 5:36
218. Aubrey Carney 1047 NSW 48 M4049 2:20:05 5:36
219. Tim Millard 1260 30-39 2:20:06 5:36
220. Gaius Gorham 1122 30-39 2:20:11 5:36
221. Elizabeth Woodgate F1397 F NSW 46 W4049 2:20:19 5:36
222. Janet Gomes F1119 F NSW 46 W4049 2:20:22 5:36
223. Ray Goymer 1405 NSW 71 60+ 2:20:26 5:37
224. Fleur Harmelin F1143 F NSW 39 W3039 2:20:39 5:37
225. Antony Butcher 1040 30-39 2:20:39 5:37
226. Ameliaranne Michell F1257 F 30-39 2:21:03 5:38
227. Graham Munro 1270 40-49 2:21:07 5:38
228. Magdy Hammad 1139 NSW 63 60+ 2:21:08 5:38
229. Lesley Maher F1226 F NSW 50-59 2:22:37 5:42
230. Luke Nixon 1276 20-29 2:22:49 5:42
231. Richard Daniel 1080 30-39 2:22:50 5:42
232. Katherine McSweeney F1252 F NSW 38 30-39 2:23:04 5:43
233. Leslie Clerke F1065 F NSW 40 W4049 2:23:05 5:43
234. Kellie Black F1021 F M3039 2:23:40 5:44
235. Douglas Saxby 1327 40-49 2:23:40 5:44
236. Rachel Merton F1255 F NSW 40 40-49 2:23:53 5:45
237. Peter Micalos 1256 NSW M4049 2:24:06 5:45
238. Mary Ellen newton F1274 F 30-39 2:24:09 5:45
239. Shaun Newton 1275 20-29 2:24:09 5:45
240. Joanne McCarthy F1239 F NSW 50 W5059 2:24:10 5:46
241. Nicola Darwin F1082 F 30-39 2:24:12 5:46
242. Shane James F1174 F NSW 58 W5059 2:24:13 5:46
243. Natalie Myatt 1272 30-39 2:24:15 5:46
244. Graham Sheppard 1336 30-39 2:24:15 5:46
245. Emmanuel Chandran 1054 NSW 32 M3039 2:24:33 5:46
246. Wayne Gregory 1133 NSW 51 50-59 2:25:16 5:48
247. Adam Rose 1415 30-39 2:25:37 5:49
248. Cameron Goodchild 1120 NSW 35 M3039 2:25:53 5:50
249. Rhys Jones 1187 20-29 2:26:23 5:51
250. Michaela Jones F1186 F 15-19 2:26:23 5:51
251. Peter Rodovitis 1316 NSW 39 30-39 2:26:42 5:52
252. Brian Worrell 1399 M4049 2:26:46 5:52
253. David King 1202 NSW 62 20-29 2:26:55 5:52
254. Janine Rose F1318 F NSW 41 W4049 2:26:57 5:52
255. James Thornhill 1368 30-39 2:26:58 5:52
256. Margaret Krempff F1206 F NSW 50-59 2:27:06 5:53
257. Gordon Wood 1395 60+ 2:27:18 5:53
258. Rodney Bennett 1017 M5059 2:27:25 5:53
259. Leonor Lawler F1210 F ACT 47 40-49 2:27:29 5:53
260. Jeremy Salcedo 1323 20-29 2:28:17 5:55
261. Susan Renkert F1310 F NSW 38 W3039 2:28:23 5:56
262. Peter Jeffrey 1177 ACT 46 40-49 2:28:40 5:56
263. Tim Hermann 1153 NSW 30-39 2:28:45 5:57
264. Jennifer Baker F1009 F W3039 2:28:46 5:57
265. Nathan Snelling 1347 NSW 30 30-39 2:29:17 5:58
266. Daren Poole 1301 NSW 37 30-39 2:29:24 5:58
267. Heiko Schaefer 1328 NSW 70 60+ 2:29:32 5:58
268. Bruce Hart 1144 NSW 62 60+ 2:30:11 6:00
269. Jean-baptiste Boyer 1028 M2029 2:30:26 6:01
270. Peter Woods 1413 NSW 54 M5059 2:30:30 6:01
271. Adam Elliott 1100 20-29 2:30:33 6:01
272. Brett Sammut 1324 NSW 38 M3039 2:31:49 6:04
273. Malcolm Kelleway 1195 40-49 2:31:57 6:04
274. Sara Jaques F1176 F QLD 41 40-49 2:32:04 6:04
275. Steven Cooney 1075 30-39 2:32:32 6:06
276. Chris Mills 1262 NSW 49 40-49 2:33:00 6:07
277. John Sneddon 1346 NSW 59 50-59 2:34:14 6:10
278. Robert Mc quaid 1234 30-39 2:35:10 6:12
279. Rick Collins 1071 NSW 65 60+ 2:35:10 6:12
280. Eric Nemme 1273 40-49 2:35:48 6:13
281. Alex Ryder 1322 20-29 2:37:50 6:18
282. Jacqui Bonnitcha F1024 F W2029 2:37:55 6:19
283. Yelena Fairfax F1105 F 20-29 2:37:55 6:19
284. Angry Dolphin F1089 F 40-49 2:38:24 6:20
285. Debbie Hancock F1140 F 40-49 2:38:43 6:20
286. Fumiyo Ishihara F1170 F 40-49 2:38:49 6:21
287. Anthony Price 1303 NSW 45 M4049 2:39:09 6:21
288. Chris Patel 1292 NSW 44 M4049 2:39:29 6:22
289. Angela Lu F1219 F 30-39 2:39:32 6:22
290. Maurice Moro 1268 NSW 45 M4049 2:39:32 6:22
291. Brian Hodgson 1158 NSW 69 60+ 2:39:35 6:23
292. Dale Wiessner 1388 30-39 2:39:38 6:23
293. Simone Bogue F1023 F W3039 2:40:01 6:24
294. Alison Shearer F1333 F 40-49 2:41:01 6:26
295. Tania Butler F1043 F NSW 47 W4049 2:41:05 6:26
296. Paul Dukes 1098 M3039 2:41:07 6:26
297. Karin Kaehne F1191 F NSW 43 40-49 2:42:08 6:29
298. Dallas Locke 1218 50-59 2:42:08 6:29
299. Alexandra Simpson F1339 F NSW 39 30-39 2:42:26 6:29
300. Helen Pretty F1302 F NSW 42 40-49 2:42:43 6:30
301. Danielle Radnidge F1305 F 30-39 2:42:50 6:30
302. Ruth Henwood F1152 F 20-29 2:43:05 6:31
303. Matt Glen 1117 NSW 26 M2029 2:43:21 6:32
304. Jannion Di Tommaso F1087 F NSW W5059 2:44:47 6:35
305. Lisa Scott F1331 F NSW 47 30-39 2:45:19 6:36
306. Graham Chaffey 1052 50-59 2:45:55 6:38
307. Ben Mcbrien 1236 30-39 2:45:56 6:38
308. Jane Carney F1049 F NSW 38 W3039 2:47:25 6:41
309. Neal Van der merwe 1375 30-39 2:48:46 6:45
310. Vincent Ochiel 1282 30-39 2:48:51 6:45
311. Jacqueline Ramsay F1306 F NSW 40-49 2:49:10 6:46
312. Wayne Wanders 1382 NSW 48 M4049 2:51:48 6:52
313. Jackie Pears F1295 F 40-49 2:52:41 6:54
314. David Goodwin 1121 20-29 2:54:02 6:57
315. Martin Dugdale 1096 NSW 61 60+ 2:55:20 7:00
316. Jess Moore F1267 F ACT 34 W3039 2:55:25 7:01
317. Jackie Clear F1064 F NSW 50 W5059 2:56:57 7:04
318. Jen Mcauley F1235 F 30-39 2:57:58 7:07
319. Bryan Carney 1048 NSW 43 M4049 2:58:26 7:08
320. Sue Jeffrey F1178 F NSW 57 50-59 2:59:56 7:11
321. Denis Riley 1314 NSW 64 60+ 3:00:36 7:13
322. Glenn Clark 1059 30-39 3:02:58 7:19
323. Ian Johnson 1185 ACT 63 60+ 3:09:10 7:34
324. Janelle Jenkins F1179 F 30-39 3:11:48 7:40
325. Kelly Jenkins F1180 F 20-29 3:11:48 7:40
326. Ben Pearce 1294 30-39 3:16:15 7:51
327. Madeline McEvoy F1244 F NSW 21 20-29 3:17:31 7:54
328. Janis McEvoy F1243 F NSW 46 W4049 3:17:32 7:54
329. Cheri Lutz F1221 F NSW 41 W4049 3:37:50 8:42
330. Rebecca Hulbert F1167 F 30-39 3:51:51 9:16
331. Jeremy Goff 1410 40-49 3:51:51 9:16
332. Larissa Hoyling F1166 F 30-39 3:57:39 9:30
333. Yolande Ruto F1320 F 30-39 4:06:10 9:50
334. Annette Baxter F1014 F W3039 4:06:10 9:50
335. Rachel Kimber F1200 F 20-29 4:06:10 9:50
336. David Hooper 1162 NSW 65 60+ dnf
337. Michael Hennessy 1151 NSW 31 M3039 dns
338. Daniel Draper 1094 NSW 33 M3039 dns
339. Andrew Howse 1165 NSW 37 M3039 dns
340. Adam Jordan 1188 NSW 34 M3039 dns
341. EJ Davie 1083 NSW 39 M3039 dns
342. Max Delacy 1086 NSW 38 M3039 dns
343. Kara Blever F1022 F M3039 dns
344. Eoin Reville 1312 NSW 30 M3039 dns
345. Andy Hall 1137 NSW 43 M4049 dns
346. Peter Dollin 1088 NSW 47 M4049 dns
347. Dave Tipler 1369 NSW 40 M4049 dns
348. Zed Zlotnick 1404 NSW 46 M4049 dns
349. Barry Michelmore 1258 NSW 45 M4049 dns
350. Keiran Hogan 1159 NSW 55 M5059 dns
351. Rosemary Bishop F1020 F M5059 dns
352. Wilfred Lax 1212 NSW 50 M5059 dns
353. Nicolette Hinson F1157 F NSW 30-39 dns
354. Caroline Hall F1138 F ACT 40 30-39 dns
355. David Keenan 1194 30-39 dns
356. Elizabeth Jackson F1172 F NSW 35 30-39 dns
357. Fiona Connelly F1073 F NSW 37 30-39 dns
358. Gilles Chatelin 1055 30-39 dns
359. Kat Duda F1095 F 30-39 dns
360. Ana Jimenez Gomez F1183 F NSW 36 W3039 dns
361. Melita Cornell F1076 F 30-39 dns
362. Kate Dukes F1097 F NSW 36 W3039 dns
363. David Cross 1078 30-39 dns
364. Sally Mangels F1228 F NSW 34 W3039 dns
365. James Czencz 1079 30-39 dns
366. Delrene Burton F1039 F NSW 35 30-39 dns
367. Paul Christie 1058 30-39 dns
368. Arvid Streimann 1355 NSW 33 30-39 dns
369. Shane Simpson 1341 NSW 38 30-39 dns
370. Genevieve Titov F1370 F 30-39 dns
371. Victoria Watson F1383 F NSW 30-39 dns
372. Robert Wensing 1387 NSW 30-39 dns
373. Matthew Trute 1373 NSW 30-39 dns
374. Nicola Mace F1225 F 30-39 dns
375. Melinda Sheppard F1337 F 30-39 dns
376. Michelle Milton F1263 F 30-39 dns
377. Theresa Lancaster F1208 F 30-39 dns
378. Jean Eames F1099 F NSW 46 W4049 dns
379. Linda Barwick F1013 F W5059 dns
380. Malcolm Ferguson 1106 NSW 45 40-49 dns
381. Jude Gregory F1131 F NSW 40-49 dns
382. Steve Jackson 1173 QLD 40-49 dns
383. Elizabeth Keen F1193 F NSW 40 40-49 dns
384. Karen Hayward F1148 F NSW 40-49 dns
385. Andrew Burke 1038 NSW 42 40-49 dns
386. George Caponas 1045 NSW 40-49 dns
387. Morris Chris 1057 40-49 dns
388. Louise Coady F1067 F 40-49 dns
389. Kiyomi Sutton F1359 F 40-49 dns
390. Kipling Walker 1379 NSW 42 40-49 dns
391. Oliver Weber 1384 NSW 40 40-49 dns
392. Philip Kennedy 1197 NSW 48 40-49 dns
393. David Lloyd 1217 NSW 43 40-49 dns
394. Paul Koen 1204 40-49 dns
395. Sherston Sheridan F1338 NSW 45 40-49 dns
396. Alan McLennan 1248 NSW 48 40-49 dns
397. Lea Paneras F1288 F NSW 40-49 dns
398. Mark Patan 1291 NSW 47 40-49 dns
399. Tony Golden 1118 NSW 54 50-59 dns
400. Joy Walden F1378 F NSW 50 50-59 dns
401. Belinda Soszyn F1348 F NSW 56 50-59 dns
402. Mary Stringer F1357 F NSW 53 50-59 dns
403. Greg Puttick 1304 NSW 54 50-59 dns
404. Donald Waden 1377 NSW 63 60+ dns
405. Kathy Toumazis F1372 F 20-29 dns
406. Rodney Wikstrom 1389 20-29 dns
407. Levi Martin 1232 NSW 20-29 dns
408. Katie Perrin F1296 F 20-29 dns
409. Larissa Rossen F1319 F 20-29 dns