Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
Long Course Trail Series (id:1076)
Glenbrook Marathon - 34km (34k)
Saturday, 27th November 2010

Place Name Chest Sex State Age CAT Time Pace
1. Martin Pengilly 72 NSW 2:44:42 4:50
2. Arvid Streimann 177 NSW 33 2:53:09 5:05
3. Kieron Thompson 188 NSW 46 M45 2:57:51 5:13
4. Michael Steele 79 NSW 39 2:57:58 5:14
5. James Kohler 149 NSW 3:05:07 5:26
6. Thomas Phillips 47 NSW 3:08:30 5:32
7. Narelle Patrick F91 F NSW 47 W45 3:12:24 5:39
8. Christopher Walsh 178 NSW 30 3:18:51 5:50
9. Christian Mcclean 93 3:18:52 5:50
10. Steven Napper 96 3:19:02 5:51
11. Lisa Carroli F49 F NSW 44 W40 3:19:59 5:52
12. Malcolm Ferguson 50 NSW 46 M45 3:20:00 5:52
13. James Swann 175 ACT 37 3:20:08 5:53
14. Malcolm Brown 28 VIC 3:20:21 5:53
15. Jon Mcevoy 4 3:20:38 5:54
16. David Deaney 125 3:21:45 5:56
17. Randy Mueller 58 3:23:02 5:58
18. David Bond 138 3:24:16 6:00
19. Jens Harsen 132 3:24:44 6:01
20. Maria Batman F133 F 3:25:13 6:02
21. Kaye Johnson F140 F NSW 44 W40 3:25:15 6:02
22. Justin Miller 180 3:28:56 6:08
23. Ulrich Schmidt 81 3:33:37 6:16
24. Louida Schmidt F82 F 3:33:38 6:17
25. Ryan Opsal 88 3:33:51 6:17
26. Gemma Newlove F69 F 3:35:00 6:19
27. Peter Diggleman 124 WA 57 M55 3:36:03 6:21
28. Elouise Peach F51 F NSW 36 W35 3:37:13 6:23
29. Jason Martin 46 NSW 3:37:53 6:24
30. Glenn MacPherson 20 NSW 43 M40 3:38:39 6:25
31. Adrian Watson 83 NSW 3:40:46 6:29
32. Jack Starnawski 73 NSW 3:41:53 6:31
33. Rizwan Rizvi 78 3:42:00 6:31
34. Daniel Galea 154 NSW 3:44:53 6:36
35. Ian Schubach 95 3:44:54 6:36
36. Ashley Burke 182 NSW 3:48:13 6:42
37. Robert Burcham 48 3:49:55 6:45
38. Andrew Nabarro 67 NSW 3:51:24 6:48
39. Martijn Quax 54 NSW 3:52:12 6:49
40. Warwick Johnson 152 NSW 55 M55 3:54:23 6:53
41. Will Krampitz 121 3:55:09 6:54
42. Marty Roebuck 163 3:57:53 6:59
43. Adrian Whatmore 65 NSW 40 M40 3:59:31 7:02
44. Steven Gray 84 NSW 60 M60 3:59:53 7:03
45. Wesley Raddysh 66 NSW 3:59:55 7:03
46. Tony Williams 76 NSW 45 M45 3:59:59 7:03
47. Rhys Morgan 60 NSW 4:00:59 7:05
48. Daniel Hunter 90 NSW 4:04:14 7:11
49. Tony Sharpe 94 NSW 4:05:00 7:12
50. Jason Wheeler 164 NSW 26 4:05:03 7:12
51. Adrian Engelbrecht 136 NSW 40 M40 4:06:06 7:14
52. David Bell 61 4:06:31 7:15
53. Richard Daniel 119 4:06:46 7:15
54. Warren Gibbons 181 NSW 4:07:48 7:17
55. David Jones 63 NSW 57 M55 4:09:50 7:20
56. Matt Nixon 167 4:10:17 7:21
57. Robert Steedman 87 4:10:42 7:22
58. Rebecca Draper F70 F 4:10:43 7:22
59. Denise Wilson F185 F NSW 4:12:48 7:26
60. Margaret Krempff F184 F NSW 4:12:54 7:26
61. Adam Connor 53 NSW 4:13:51 7:27
62. Steve Scott 86 4:15:31 7:30
63. Mary Walsh F57 F 4:16:56 7:33
64. Tracy Yeung F23 F 4:18:21 7:35
65. Reg Longhurst 75 NSW 63 M60 4:19:01 7:37
66. Peter Walmsley 62 NSW 45 M45 4:21:33 7:41
67. David Brown 56 NSW 52 M50 4:22:13 7:42
68. Simon Rodgers 169 NSW 4:30:17 7:56
69. Suresh Raju 74 NSW 4:30:27 7:57
70. Lana Boardman F97 F 4:31:55 7:59
71. David Barton 59 VIC 4:33:15 8:02
72. Greg Finlay 176 NSW 38 4:34:25 8:04
73. Jai De tommaso F157 F 4:45:40 8:24
74. Liddy Fletcher F122 F 4:47:31 8:27
75. Mark Hadaway 165 NSW 4:49:31 8:30
76. Tony Farrell 131 NSW 4:49:32 8:30
77. Ben Pearce 137 4:52:48 8:36
78. Glenn Clark 117 4:52:49 8:36
79. Kevin O'Kane 64 NSW 58 M55 4:54:51 8:40
80. Jacqueline Ramsay F45 F NSW 4:54:52 8:40
81. Deb Roach F89 F 4:58:05 8:46
82. Mark Chandler 77 4:58:06 8:46
83. Andrew Meenahan 186 NSW 50 M50 dnf
84. Michael Herman 68 NSW dnf
85. Peter Micalos 85 NSW dns
86. Sky Reidy F80 F dns
87. Terrance Ritter 71 dns
88. Jeremy Rankin 55 NSW dns
89. Robi Russell 52 dns
90. Chris Naftel 92 dns