Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
Black Mountain Challenge (id:1078)
Black Mountain Challenge (5k)
Sunday, 12th December 2010

Place Name Chest Sex State Age CAT Time Pace
1. John Winsbury 117 ACT 34 18:34 3:42
2. Nick Walshe 99 ACT 32 18:39 3:43
3. Jonathan Windsor 105 ACT 23 19:21 3:52
4. Stuart Doyle 119 ACT 44 M40 19:26 3:53
5. James Minto 123 ACT 30 20:13 4:02
6. Mark Van Der Ploeg 96 ACT 25 20:55 4:11
7. Brett McRitchie 64 ACT 28 21:21 4:16
8. Ben Crabb 25 ACT 36 21:25 4:17
9. Vanessa Haverd 38 F ACT 33 21:28 4:17
10. Patrick Kluth 55 ACT 42 M40 22:09 4:25
11. Jordan Reynolds 80 ACT 47 M45 22:11 4:26
12. Zsombor Nemeth 69 ACT 32 22:27 4:29
13. Trevor Jacobs 45 ACT 58 M55 22:29 4:29
14. Kerry Saxby-Junna F112 F ACT 49 W45 22:57 4:35
15. Angus Ogborne 73 ACT 14 U16 23:01 4:36
16. Peter Kenna 51 ACT 35 23:10 4:38
17. James Stewart 91 ACT 31 23:12 4:38
18. Elizabeth Humphries 43 F ACT 24 23:16 4:39
19. Tony Hrstic 42 ACT 35 23:36 4:43
20. Ben Newman 70 ACT 25 23:41 4:44
21. Sam Hatherly 124 ACT 38 24:12 4:50
22. Graham Atkins 130 ACT 44 M40 24:21 4:52
23. Christian Junna 113 ACT 13 U14 24:27 4:53
24. Peter Clarke 126 ACT 60 M60 24:31 4:54
25. Fiona Jorgensen F111 F ACT 52 W50 24:51 4:58
26. John Kennedy 52 ACT 60 M60 24:58 4:59
27. Simon Tuan 94 ACT 42 M40 25:06 5:01
28. Kerry Kourpanidis 57 F ACT 25 25:07 5:01
29. Melissa Clarke 21 F ACT 27 25:10 5:02
30. Stephen Parrott 75 ACT 30 25:12 5:02
31. Kym Chisholm 18 F ACT 29 25:16 5:03
32. Matthew Hole 41 ACT 37 25:29 5:05
33. Bob Harlow 131 ACT 63 M60 25:41 5:08
34. Hugh Jorgensen 48 ACT 45 M45 25:54 5:10
35. Robbie Costmeyer 24 ACT 63 M60 26:20 5:16
36. Anthony Olliffe 74 ACT 55 M55 26:28 5:17
37. Daryl Read 78 ACT 36 26:29 5:17
38. Bakis Sikatzis 86 ACT 39 26:50 5:22
39. Terry Mulcahy 68 ACT 26 26:53 5:22
40. Kai Wellenberg 125 ACT 34 26:53 5:22
41. Michael Corlis 23 ACT 51 M50 27:04 5:24
42. Amanda Walker F121 F ACT 43 W40 27:12 5:26
43. Don Roach 81 ACT 53 M50 27:32 5:30
44. Tanya Jones 47 F ACT 33 27:40 5:32
45. Linda Gray 35 F ACT 25 28:00 5:36
46. Maria O'Reilly F122 F ACT 55 W55 28:02 5:36
47. Belinda Bounty 12 F ACT 31 28:16 5:39
48. Hugh Moore 67 ACT 62 M60 28:26 5:41
49. Carol Harding F115 F ACT 50 W50 28:36 5:43
50. Peta Nightingale 71 F ACT 29 29:04 5:48
51. Anne Marie Borg 10 F ACT 39 29:13 5:50
52. Charlie Modrak 65 ACT 61 M60 29:16 5:51
53. Cindy Hyett 44 F ACT 37 29:19 5:51
54. Jim White 101 ACT 61 M60 29:35 5:55
55. Phil Martin 63 ACT 43 M40 29:37 5:55
56. Bronwyn Wiseman 106 F ACT 38 29:38 5:55
57. Krisztina Mohacsi 66 F ACT 35 29:40 5:56
58. Scott Yates 108 ACT 40 M40 29:43 5:56
59. Carinna Tong 93 F ACT 41 W40 30:32 6:06
60. Jo Lane F133 F ACT 35 30:35 6:07
61. Roger Pilkington 76 ACT 51 M50 30:37 6:07
62. Judi Edwards 29 F ACT 63 W60 30:46 6:09
63. Michael Duncan 114 ACT 36 30:58 6:11
64. Michael Wilson 104 ACT 62 M60 31:00 6:12
65. Kylie Wood F132 F ACT 39 31:02 6:12
66. Russell Wenholz 100 ACT 69 M65 31:06 6:13
67. Wendy Read 79 F ACT 37 31:09 6:13
68. Daniel Conlin 22 ACT 18 U20 31:14 6:14
69. Daniel Dawes 137 ACT 67 M65 31:17 6:15
70. Danielle Hobbs 39 F ACT 22 31:23 6:16
71. Leanne Wilks 103 F ACT 48 W45 31:54 6:22
72. Clive Glover 33 ACT 70 M70 31:59 6:23
73. Diana Schneider 83 F ACT 64 W60 32:23 6:28
74. Isobel Sherwin F85 F ACT 40 W40 32:27 6:29
75. Mathew Jose 49 ACT 37 32:29 6:29
76. Geoff Hare 37 ACT 54 M50 32:40 6:32
77. Leah Turvey 95 F ACT 37 32:48 6:33
78. Brian Daly 27 ACT 65 M65 33:09 6:37
79. Caroline Campbell 17 F ACT 68 W65 33:31 6:42
80. John Harding 116 ACT 57 M55 33:32 6:42
81. Kevin Chapman 134 ACT 66 M65 33:33 6:42
82. John Spooner 87 ACT 45 M45 34:09 6:49
83. Kate McCallum F129 F ACT 43 W40 34:12 6:50
84. Frank Stevens 89 ACT 63 M60 34:28 6:53
85. Eric Wainwright 98 ACT 64 M60 34:44 6:56
86. Katherine Sheppard 84 F ACT 40 W40 34:55 6:59
87. Lorraine Stevens 90 F ACT 57 W55 35:07 7:01
88. Bernie Benedictos 6 ACT 39 35:11 7:02
89. Vivienne Thom 92 F ACT 50 W50 35:13 7:02
90. Maria White 102 F ACT 58 W55 35:13 7:02
91. Colin Neave 110 ACT 53 M50 35:15 7:03
92. Marilyn Banfield 2 F ACT 61 W60 35:16 7:03
93. Meredith Boroky 11 F ACT 46 W45 35:31 7:06
94. Max Graham 34 ACT 11 U12 35:31 7:06
95. Michael Burt 16 ACT 52 M50 35:31 7:06
96. Geoff Barker 3 ACT 66 M65 36:10 7:14
97. Rod Gilchrist 32 ACT 65 M65 36:39 7:19
98. Nick Blackaby 120 ACT 56 M55 36:54 7:22
99. Justine Bruce 14 F ACT 38 37:05 7:25
100. Rick Youssef 118 ACT 53 M50 38:27 7:41
101. Lachlan Lewis 60 ACT 73 M70 40:29 8:05
102. Peter Hogan 40 ACT 63 M60 41:28 8:17
103. Jenny Odgers 72 F ACT 72 W70 41:28 8:17
104. Tom van Gerwen 97 ACT 75 M75 42:29 8:29
105. Jennifer Gilchrist 31 F ACT 58 W55 42:56 8:35
106. Lucy Gray 36 F ACT 57 W55 45:56 9:11
107. Norma Lindemann 62 F ACT 69 W65 51:10 10:14
108. Eric Lindemann 61 ACT 71 M70 55:46 11:09
109. Maxine Reinhardt F128 F ACT 8 U10 1:03:07 12:37
110. Joshua Kluth 53 ACT 5 1:03:13 12:38
111. Nikita Crabb F135 F ACT 5 1:03:46 12:45
112. Thea Reinhardt F136 F ACT 3 1:11:12 14:14
113. Sam Reinhardt F127 F ACT 38 1:11:12 14:14
114. Susie Kluth 56 F ACT 38 dnf
115. Mia Kluth 54 F ACT 3 dnf
116. Emma Adams 1 F ACT 41 W40 dns
117. Kelly Bennett 7 F ACT 41 W40 dns
118. Fran Stevens 88 F ACT 42 W40 dns
119. Jill Jepson 46 F ACT 50 W50 dns
120. Helen Larmour 58 F ACT 51 W50 dns
121. Julie Bell 5 F ACT 60 W60 dns
122. Andrew Dias 28 ACT 27 dns
123. Noivedya Juddery 50 ACT 39 dns
124. Anne Buck 15 F ACT 35 dns
125. Jennifer Barr 4 F ACT 32 dns
126. Kathleen Bleakley 8 F ACT 39 dns
127. Amelia Bogatko 9 F ACT 24 dns
128. Aaron Cross 26 ACT 33 dns
129. Steven Boyt 13 NSW 36 dns
130. Catherine Pulko 77 F ACT 27 dns
131. Greg Clarke 20 ACT 47 M45 dns
132. Manfred Wolscher 107 NSW 46 M45 dns
133. Simon Claringbold 19 ACT 51 M50 dns
134. Bernie Rogers 82 ACT 68 M65 dns
135. Jack Larmour 59 ACT 10 U12 dns
136. Emma Friend 30 F NSW 19 U20 dns
137. Kaitlin Young 109 F ACT 19 U20 dns