Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
Six Foot Track Marathon (id:1091)
Six Foot Track Marathon (45k)
Saturday, 12th March 2011

Place Name Chest Sex State Age CAT Time Pace
1. Andrew Lee 102 NSW 41 M4049 3:35:22 4:47
2. Brendan Davies 104 NSW 34 M3039 3:37:27 4:49
3. Rob Walter 123 ACT 34 M3039 3:38:35 4:51
4. Anthony Scott 106 ACT 48 M4049 3:40:46 4:54
5. Andrew Tuckey 108 NSW 34 M3039 3:41:10 4:54
6. Alex Matthews 101 NSW 26 M2029 3:41:49 4:55
7. David Hosking 110 ACT 43 M4049 3:44:34 4:59
8. Quentin Reeve 195 NSW 26 M2029 3:44:51 4:59
9. Tom Highnam 115 NSW 37 M3039 3:49:57 5:06
10. Michael Donges 148 NSW 27 M2029 3:51:31 5:08
11. Anna Frost F187 F 29 W2029 3:52:48 5:10
12. David Venour 112 41 M4049 4:00:18 5:20
13. Bradley Bartsch 125 QLD 44 M4049 4:00:44 5:20
14. David Osmond 107 ACT 36 M3039 4:02:32 5:23
15. Vanessa Haverd F120 F ACT 33 W3039 4:03:57 5:25
16. Chris Graham 116 NSW 38 M3039 4:05:16 5:27
17. Nikolay Nikolaev 140 NSW 38 M3039 4:05:56 5:27
18. Phil Morris 171 NSW 36 M3039 4:06:45 5:29
19. Jonathan O'Loughlin 109 NSW 30 M3039 4:07:38 5:30
20. Jonathan Worswick 118 NSW 47 M4049 4:10:02 5:33
21. Beth Cardelli F154 F NSW 31 W3039 4:10:06 5:33
22. Lucy Blaber F143 F QLD 30 W3039 4:10:23 5:33
23. Tim Ashby 114 NSW 38 M3039 4:10:57 5:34
24. Dean Gardiner 144 NSW 23 M2029 4:11:06 5:34
25. Eoin Reville 136 NSW 31 M3039 4:14:12 5:38
26. Dave Gallagher 150 NSW 42 M4049 4:14:38 5:39
27. Grant McFadden 207 NSW 39 M3039 4:15:29 5:40
28. Mark Cutcliffe 133 NSW 44 M4049 4:15:33 5:40
29. Paul Robertson 191 NSW 40 M4049 4:16:09 5:41
30. Richard Green 121 NSW 35 M3039 4:16:11 5:41
31. Martin Pengilly 449 NSW 44 M4049 4:17:05 5:42
32. Richard Banks 155 NSW 32 M3039 4:17:21 5:43
33. Steve Perry 157 NSW 34 M3039 4:18:07 5:44
34. Bryan Ackerly 127 VIC 48 M4049 4:19:02 5:45
35. Glen Sauer 176 NSW 33 M3039 4:19:18 5:45
36. Stephen Courtney 190 34 M3039 4:19:28 5:45
37. Geoffrey Moulday 168 VIC 47 M4049 4:20:06 5:46
38. David Turner 111 NSW 47 M4049 4:20:41 5:47
39. Marty Keyes 166 NSW 31 M3039 4:21:00 5:48
40. Angela Bateup F130 F NSW 41 W4049 4:21:44 5:48
41. Shane Simpson 208 NSW 38 M3039 4:22:21 5:49
42. Gareth Parker 226 NSW 33 M3039 4:22:39 5:50
43. Paul O'Connor 194 35 M3039 4:23:29 5:51
44. Malcolm Gamble 503 VIC 43 M4049 4:23:34 5:51
45. Paul Gladwell 139 VIC 44 M4049 4:25:15 5:53
46. Ewan Horsburgh 135 NSW 33 M3039 4:25:30 5:54
47. David Vlotman 152 NSW 42 M4049 4:26:35 5:55
48. Terry Meehan 203 NSW 38 M3039 4:26:43 5:55
49. Brendon Clarke 192 43 M4049 4:26:58 5:55
50. Martin Lefmann 146 NSW 38 M3039 4:27:28 5:56
51. David Casey 252 NSW 35 M3039 4:28:08 5:57
52. Simon Angus 161 VIC 31 M3039 4:28:16 5:57
53. Nikolai Pitchforth 285 NSW 32 M3039 4:28:27 5:57
54. Colleen Middleton F126 F NSW 48 W4049 4:28:29 5:57
55. Steve Kamper 174 NSW 38 M3039 4:28:33 5:58
56. Michael Meredith 210 TAS 33 M3039 4:29:00 5:58
57. Marc Person 129 NSW 33 M3039 4:29:17 5:59
58. Lachlan Dansie 142 NSW 33 M3039 4:29:34 5:59
59. Paul Olsen 212 NSW 39 M3039 4:29:38 5:59
60. Rhys James 163 31 M3039 4:30:00 6:00
61. Georgie Moore F164 F NSW 27 W2029 4:30:48 6:01
62. Joost Wichgers 259 NSW 38 M3039 4:30:52 6:01
63. Nicholas Zawadski 622 NSW 18 U20 4:31:13 6:01
64. Gerhard Van de venter 172 NSW 43 M4049 4:31:28 6:01
65. Johanna Thomas F178 F 28 W2029 4:31:29 6:01
66. George Rudan 296 NSW 41 M4049 4:32:03 6:02
67. Shona Stephenson F182 F NSW 32 W3039 4:32:19 6:03
68. Peter Hall 303 NSW 56 M5059 4:32:34 6:03
69. James Bradley 132 NSW 35 M3039 4:32:40 6:03
70. Fleur Flannery F138 F NSW 41 W4049 4:33:10 6:04
71. Matthew Nicol 429 NSW 37 M3039 4:33:14 6:04
72. Greg Love 128 NSW 56 M5059 4:33:23 6:04
73. Shaun Atchison 124 NSW 42 M4049 4:33:24 6:04
74. Stuart Webster 173 NSW 42 M4049 4:33:54 6:05
75. Stephen Mills 221 NSW 39 M3039 4:34:13 6:05
76. Luke Porter 170 NSW 39 M3039 4:34:35 6:06
77. Elizabeth Humphries F200 F ACT 24 W2029 4:35:01 6:06
78. Andrew Cochrane 149 NSW 41 M4049 4:35:42 6:07
79. Trevor Jacobs 105 ACT 59 M5059 4:35:48 6:07
80. Noel Annett 131 NSW 46 M4049 4:36:53 6:09
81. Michael Snell 244 NSW 33 M3039 4:37:34 6:10
82. Dan Bleakman 235 NSW 32 M3039 4:37:40 6:10
83. Steve Hume 321 NSW 45 M4049 4:37:53 6:10
84. Narelle Patrick F179 F NSW 47 W4049 4:38:02 6:10
85. Roger Mccarthy 119 NSW 31 M3039 4:38:11 6:10
86. Mark Hebden 211 NSW 33 M3039 4:38:31 6:11
87. Christopher Walsh 153 NSW 31 M3039 4:38:33 6:11
88. Joanne Brischetto F446 F NSW 30 W3039 4:38:34 6:11
89. Andrew Hannan 199 NSW 33 M3039 4:38:36 6:11
90. Caleb Nickson 159 NSW 44 M4049 4:38:41 6:11
91. Ben Lyons 177 VIC 35 M3039 4:38:54 6:11
92. James Owens 245 NSW 28 M2029 4:39:11 6:12
93. Craig Mcculloch 236 NSW 34 M3039 4:39:12 6:12
94. Steve Johnson 445 NSW 32 M3039 4:39:14 6:12
95. Peter Scott 201 NSW 45 M4049 4:39:18 6:12
96. Rodney Cutler 214 NSW 44 M4049 4:39:24 6:12
97. Adrian Glendinning 243 36 M3039 4:39:36 6:12
98. Chris Helliwell 122 ACT 41 M4049 4:39:39 6:12
99. Kate Hodson F188 F ACT 34 W3039 4:40:54 6:14
100. Rod Simpson 339 NSW 34 M3039 4:41:09 6:14
101. Philip Murphy 229 NSW 42 M4049 4:41:12 6:14
102. Alex Parkinson 266 NSW 37 M3039 4:41:28 6:15
103. Ben O'Brien 298 NSW 29 M2029 4:41:31 6:15
104. Matthew Robbie 103 NSW 26 M2029 4:42:46 6:17
105. Thomas Hannam 249 NSW 30 M3039 4:42:59 6:17
106. Travis Tremayne 299 VIC 38 M3039 4:43:27 6:17
107. Charne Musgrove-Gall F443 F NSW 38 W3039 4:43:38 6:18
108. Peter Kaldor 269 NSW 46 M4049 4:43:38 6:18
109. Joanne Barton F250 F NSW 43 W4049 4:43:48 6:18
110. Justin Gray 158 31 M3039 4:43:57 6:18
111. Pete Lavery 198 QLD 31 M3039 4:44:09 6:18
112. Andrew Bainbridge 227 NSW 37 M3039 4:44:51 6:19
113. Michael Burton 219 NSW 49 M4049 4:45:04 6:20
114. Tim Britton 256 ACT 26 M2029 4:45:53 6:21
115. Lauren Hooke F405 F NSW 27 W2029 4:45:55 6:21
116. Matthew Ward 215 NSW 36 M3039 4:46:04 6:21
117. Klas Johansson 297 NSW 47 M4049 4:46:12 6:21
118. Gill Fowler F185 F NSW 31 W3039 4:46:18 6:21
119. Scott Richmond 930 NSW 29 M2029 4:46:32 6:22
120. Alan McLennan 231 NSW 48 M4049 4:47:05 6:22
121. Phillip Noyce 281 NSW 36 M3039 4:47:18 6:23
122. Peter Goldsmith 213 NSW 46 M4049 4:47:36 6:23
123. Phil Coote 247 NSW 36 M3039 4:47:44 6:23
124. Paul Wooton 416 NSW 32 M3039 4:47:49 6:23
125. Peter Fitzpatrick 197 NSW 63 M6069 4:48:15 6:24
126. Jason Kirksmith 885 NSW 36 M3039 4:48:16 6:24
127. Shane Hatton 569 NSW 31 M3039 4:48:28 6:24
128. David Byrnes 1108 NSW 60 M6069 4:48:49 6:25
129. Robert Phillpott 277 NSW 42 M4049 4:49:18 6:25
130. Karl Ayrey 205 NSW 36 M3039 4:49:27 6:25
131. Nicole Butterfield F325 F 30 W3039 4:49:58 6:26
132. Andrew Thompson 720 NSW 31 M3039 4:50:13 6:26
133. Jordan Lefmann 196 QLD 30 M3039 4:50:27 6:27
134. Isobel Bespalov F134 F VIC 40 W4049 4:50:42 6:27
135. Steph Gaskell F193 F 26 W2029 4:51:08 6:28
136. Stephen Lucas 230 QLD 45 M4049 4:51:17 6:28
137. David Bromfield 286 NZL 35 M3039 4:51:20 6:28
138. Simon Douse 368 NSW 26 M2029 4:51:45 6:29
139. Matt Hegarty 611 ACT 41 M4049 4:51:47 6:29
140. Michael Steele 613 NSW 39 M3039 4:51:49 6:29
141. Dean Simpson 253 NSW 36 M3039 4:52:35 6:30
142. Garth Calder 264 VIC 48 M4049 4:53:03 6:30
143. Justin Gallagher 267 NSW 38 M3039 4:53:13 6:30
144. Garth McInerney 380 NSW 28 M2029 4:53:38 6:31
145. Graham Wye 331 NSW 49 M4049 4:53:53 6:31
146. Caroline Pivetta F560 F VIC 36 W3039 4:54:12 6:32
147. Natalie Watson F294 F NSW 41 W4049 4:54:13 6:32
148. Luis Vazquez-Recio 175 NSW 48 M4049 4:54:13 6:32
149. Nicole Foley F628 F NSW 42 W4049 4:54:53 6:33
150. Warwick Selby 1106 NSW 61 M6069 4:55:00 6:33
151. Richard White 618 ACT 27 M2029 4:55:11 6:33
152. Ben Berriman 414 NSW 36 M3039 4:55:15 6:33
153. James Matthews 239 NSW 30 M3039 4:55:15 6:33
154. Crystal Daniels F183 F NSW 34 W3039 4:55:16 6:33
155. Kelvin Marshall 156 QLD 46 M4049 4:55:19 6:33
156. Daniel Alvarez 160 NSW 41 M4049 4:55:53 6:34
157. Laurie Laine 360 QLD 38 M3039 4:56:25 6:35
158. Tiffany McClymont F169 F NSW 31 W3039 4:56:33 6:35
159. Brett McRitchie 141 ACT 29 M2029 4:56:41 6:35
160. James Kohler 354 NSW 32 M3039 4:56:51 6:35
161. Lisa Wilkinson F306 F VIC 42 W4049 4:56:52 6:35
162. Charles Nicoll 877 ACT 41 M4049 4:56:52 6:35
163. Damian Green 224 ACT 45 M4049 4:56:53 6:35
164. John Howes 713 NSW 31 M3039 4:56:59 6:35
165. Bryony McConnell F271 F ACT 37 W3039 4:57:00 6:36
166. Gavin Bendall 359 QLD 39 M3039 4:57:28 6:36
167. Taras Mencinsky 514 NSW 43 M4049 4:57:34 6:36
168. Mandy-lee Scott F452 F QLD 34 W3039 4:57:57 6:37
169. Kevin Foreman 225 NSW 41 M4049 4:58:09 6:37
170. Michael Lawrence 370 NSW 38 M3039 4:58:16 6:37
171. Andrew Charleston 333 NSW 32 M3039 4:59:00 6:38
172. Rob Wildig 295 NSW 35 M3039 4:59:05 6:38
173. Callum Law 566 WA 38 M3039 4:59:11 6:38
174. Steve Coote 878 34 M3039 4:59:14 6:38
175. Mark Swinkels 428 VIC 43 M4049 4:59:15 6:39
176. David Clear 512 NSW 53 M5059 4:59:15 6:39
177. Simon Tobin 401 43 M4049 4:59:36 6:39
178. Darren Mooney 341 47 M4049 4:59:57 6:39
179. Nikki Wynd F309 F VIC 38 W3039 4:59:57 6:39
180. Matthew O'Shea 450 NSW 38 M3039 5:00:02 6:40
181. Chris Dixon 209 ACT 50 M5059 5:00:14 6:40
182. Paul Ng 228 NSW 45 M4049 5:00:23 6:40
183. Andrew Taylor 137 NSW 49 M4049 5:00:35 6:40
184. Greg Wyers 382 NSW 31 M3039 5:00:39 6:40
185. Chris Yates 251 NSW 35 M3039 5:01:18 6:41
186. Rodney Northey 451 NSW 34 M3039 5:01:30 6:42
187. Bruce Horsburgh 291 NSW 51 M5059 5:01:41 6:42
188. Mark Dakin 348 NSW 39 M3039 5:01:52 6:42
189. Jason Wheeler 238 NSW 26 M2029 5:02:13 6:42
190. Sharon Harrison F301 F NSW 42 W4049 5:02:57 6:43
191. Bart Malecki 684 NSW 36 M3039 5:03:05 6:44
192. Dan Macey 409 36 M3039 5:04:15 6:45
193. Lisa Carroli F319 F NSW 44 W4049 5:04:17 6:45
194. Steve Howlett 346 NSW 39 M3039 5:04:59 6:46
195. Philip Lobsey 263 NSW 39 M3039 5:05:06 6:46
196. Scott Ross 351 NSW 46 M4049 5:05:08 6:46
197. James Bamber 204 QLD 34 M3039 5:05:28 6:47
198. Warwick Dougherty 387 NSW 40 M4049 5:05:31 6:47
199. James Varney 963 NSW 33 M3039 5:05:55 6:47
200. Peter Hibberd 216 NSW 48 M4049 5:06:09 6:48
201. Lilian Molesworth F453 F NSW 32 W3039 5:06:23 6:48
202. Jonathan Papalia 377 NSW 41 M4049 5:06:46 6:49
203. Andrew Layson 302 NSW 49 M4049 5:07:00 6:49
204. Sandra Oliver F186 F ACT 32 W3039 5:07:17 6:49
205. Peter Daly 561 NSW 27 M2029 5:07:30 6:50
206. Antony Blake 358 NSW 36 M3039 5:07:36 6:50
207. Shaun Malligan 630 NSW 25 M2029 5:08:05 6:50
208. Warren Dobe 620 NSW 35 M3039 5:08:13 6:50
209. Joshua Sculthorpe 442 NSW 33 M3039 5:08:23 6:51
210. Sean McElduff 322 NSW 53 M5059 5:08:24 6:51
211. Iain Martin 278 NSW 43 M4049 5:08:30 6:51
212. Jennifer Henderson F711 F 38 W3039 5:08:36 6:51
213. Paul Hadfield 600 NSW 31 M3039 5:08:36 6:51
214. Jodi Gallagher F349 F NSW 41 W4049 5:08:39 6:51
215. John Glen 241 NSW 53 M5059 5:08:45 6:51
216. Peter Thomas 145 NSW 35 M3039 5:08:47 6:51
217. Stephen Bruggeman 418 NSW 52 M5059 5:09:00 6:52
218. Garth Dawson 318 41 M4049 5:09:10 6:52
219. Graham Ridley 257 NSW 49 M4049 5:09:33 6:52
220. Tina Baverstock F342 F NSW 43 W4049 5:09:34 6:52
221. Conrad Murrell 261 54 M5059 5:09:52 6:53
222. Matt McNamara 515 VIC 47 M4049 5:10:03 6:53
223. Jeff Duncan 570 NSW 36 M3039 5:10:07 6:53
224. Grant Gerber 532 NSW 34 M3039 5:10:18 6:53
225. Richard Florczak 320 NSW 58 M5059 5:10:27 6:53
226. Dion Russell 412 NSW 33 M3039 5:10:28 6:53
227. Kerrie Tanner F1120 F ACT 50 W5059 5:10:40 6:54
228. Anne Mackie F1113 F NSW 55 W5059 5:11:05 6:54
229. Michelle Southgate F642 F 28 W2029 5:11:10 6:54
230. David Willems 206 41 M4049 5:11:11 6:54
231. Justin Miller 162 29 M2029 5:11:21 6:55
232. John Drysdale 862 NT 33 M3039 5:11:30 6:55
233. Neil Anderson 240 NSW 46 M4049 5:11:50 6:55
234. Tim Austin 272 NSW 41 M4049 5:11:50 6:55
235. Jim Trueman 750 46 M4049 5:12:12 6:56
236. Jonathan Kenny 534 NSW 35 M3039 5:12:21 6:56
237. Paddy Foley 748 28 M2029 5:12:23 6:56
238. Viviene Kartsounis F273 F NSW 46 W4049 5:12:31 6:56
239. Andrew Burke 654 NSW 43 M4049 5:12:46 6:57
240. Simon Rogers 530 NSW 37 M3039 5:12:57 6:57
241. Tim Randall 851 NSW 42 M4049 5:12:57 6:57
242. David Austin 337 NSW 48 M4049 5:13:22 6:57
243. Joseph Rolella 332 NSW 38 M3039 5:13:45 6:58
244. James Ellsmore 374 25 M2029 5:13:46 6:58
245. Adam Berger 431 33 M3039 5:13:49 6:58
246. Craig Berger 406 NSW 36 M3039 5:13:58 6:58
247. Jon Sculthorpe 427 NSW 30 M3039 5:14:02 6:58
248. Jodie Oborne F448 F 39 W3039 5:14:03 6:58
249. Luke Martin 336 NSW 43 M4049 5:14:17 6:59
250. Ashley Burke 935 NSW 44 M4049 5:14:38 6:59
251. Nelida Hards F283 F NSW 41 W4049 5:14:47 6:59
252. Jo Tebbutt F329 F NSW 44 W4049 5:14:48 6:59
253. Alex Koch 275 NSW 31 M3039 5:14:54 6:59
254. Justin Low 696 NSW 34 M3039 5:15:02 7:00
255. David Lacey 234 QLD 29 M2029 5:15:38 7:00
256. Pete Fallows 407 NSW 40 M4049 5:15:41 7:00
257. Michael Hennessy 246 NSW 32 M3039 5:15:45 7:01
258. David Paterson 280 45 M4049 5:15:51 7:01
259. Richard Juckes 315 ACT 41 M4049 5:15:56 7:01
260. Raymond Berresheim 575 55 M5059 5:16:03 7:01
261. Tony Dale 543 29 M2029 5:16:03 7:01
262. Sharon Lane F1112 F NSW 50 W5059 5:16:05 7:01
263. Frik Dreyer 718 NSW 35 M3039 5:16:10 7:01
264. Graeme Anderson 350 ACT 45 M4049 5:16:15 7:01
265. Maria Batman F639 F 32 W3039 5:16:38 7:02
266. Nick Barlow 423 NSW 44 M4049 5:17:06 7:02
267. Craig Vardy 807 NSW 42 M4049 5:17:10 7:02
268. Charles Low 535 NSW 59 M5059 5:17:10 7:02
269. Steven Best 668 NSW 37 M3039 5:17:17 7:03
270. Rowena Harvey-palmer F594 F 36 W3039 5:17:36 7:03
271. Duncan Macinnis 364 28 M2029 5:17:37 7:03
272. Judith Briscoe F184 F QLD 48 W4049 5:17:41 7:03
273. Andy Stiddard 524 NSW 50 M5059 5:17:41 7:03
274. David Bray 274 NSW 43 M4049 5:17:44 7:03
275. Anthony Dean 805 NSW 41 M4049 5:17:45 7:03
276. Jenny Buchanan F419 F VIC 52 W5059 5:18:39 7:04
277. Tim Craig 590 ACT 48 M4049 5:18:42 7:04
278. Marcus Hooke 304 NSW 39 M3039 5:18:50 7:05
279. Bart Cupitt 282 NSW 38 M3039 5:19:03 7:05
280. Lance Harvey 287 NSW 33 M3039 5:19:24 7:05
281. Mark Emr 671 NSW 37 M3039 5:19:27 7:05
282. Rustam Mingazov 625 NSW 39 M3039 5:19:46 7:06
283. Gemma Margiotta F408 F NSW 34 W3039 5:19:57 7:06
284. David Carey 376 NSW 46 M4049 5:20:08 7:06
285. Danny Moore 268 NSW 53 M5059 5:20:09 7:06
286. Daryl Nielsen 547 NSW 52 M5059 5:20:25 7:07
287. Todd Hayward 624 ACT 35 M3039 5:20:29 7:07
288. Jeff Hodder 366 NSW 54 M5059 5:20:38 7:07
289. Nathan Sculthorpe 434 NSW 34 M3039 5:20:38 7:07
290. Stefica Key F1119 F NSW 51 W5059 5:20:54 7:07
291. Peter Barnes 202 NSW 52 M5059 5:20:54 7:07
292. Paul Kershaw 539 NSW 47 M4049 5:20:56 7:07
293. Nick Ainscough 577 29 M2029 5:20:57 7:07
294. Michael Tully 521 NSW 43 M4049 5:20:59 7:07
295. Mark Williams 697 30 M3039 5:21:06 7:08
296. Barry Rutter 810 NSW 59 M5059 5:21:08 7:08
297. Travis Drape 726 NSW 36 M3039 5:21:27 7:08
298. Naomi Eastment F948 F NSW 35 W3039 5:21:38 7:08
299. Simon Forsterling 310 NSW 32 M3039 5:21:57 7:09
300. Jason Murphy 344 NSW 38 M3039 5:21:58 7:09
301. Michael Handley 232 NSW 40 M4049 5:22:12 7:09
302. John Kaleski 237 NSW 39 M3039 5:22:14 7:09
303. Jeremy Levy 605 NSW 40 M4049 5:22:15 7:09
304. Norm McCann 749 NSW 55 M5059 5:22:23 7:09
305. Steven Lane 675 42 M4049 5:23:02 7:10
306. Aaron Roberts 371 NSW 31 M3039 5:23:03 7:10
307. Mark Clarence 167 VIC 42 M4049 5:23:05 7:10
308. Brian Smith 312 NSW 49 M4049 5:23:26 7:11
309. Stephen Bowers 558 NSW 42 M4049 5:24:11 7:12
310. Daniel Irving 546 35 M3039 5:24:17 7:12
311. Mark Parsonson 314 QLD 54 M5059 5:24:30 7:12
312. Dean Thompson 562 NSW 36 M3039 5:24:31 7:12
313. Robert Costello 233 Wicklow 30 M3039 5:25:02 7:13
314. Hunter Dodds 706 NSW 33 M3039 5:25:05 7:13
315. Andrew O'Neill 509 NSW 39 M3039 5:25:08 7:13
316. Christian Mclean 573 38 M3039 5:25:34 7:14
317. Francis Harvey 580 QLD 47 M4049 5:25:34 7:14
318. Sarah-jane Lee F356 F 34 W3039 5:25:35 7:14
319. John Kennedy 1111 ACT 60 M6069 5:25:39 7:14
320. Matthew Lee 637 41 M4049 5:25:40 7:14
321. Sabina Hamaty F958 F NSW 42 W4049 5:25:51 7:14
322. Steven Goossens 510 42 M4049 5:25:56 7:14
323. Thomas Mcnally 727 34 M3039 5:26:07 7:14
324. Barbara Horwood F1110 F VIC 53 W5059 5:26:20 7:15
325. Neil Hawthorne 254 TAS 57 M5059 5:26:38 7:15
326. Clary Castrission 316 27 M2029 5:26:40 7:15
327. Les Potter 384 QLD 54 M5059 5:26:53 7:15
328. Paul Sholl 890 35 M3039 5:26:54 7:15
329. Michael Key 836 NSW 50 M5059 5:26:55 7:15
330. Shanon Williams 444 33 M3039 5:26:57 7:15
331. Geoff Sheargold 505 NSW 24 M2029 5:27:44 7:16
332. Stephen Roff 372 QLD 47 M4049 5:27:51 7:17
333. Thomas Roberts 883 NSW 34 M3039 5:27:52 7:17
334. Martijn Quax 960 NSW 41 M4049 5:27:53 7:17
335. Joe Ward 537 NSW 31 M3039 5:28:08 7:17
336. Mark Redding 688 NSW 50 M5059 5:28:24 7:17
337. Matthew Martyn-Jones 357 NSW 36 M3039 5:28:29 7:17
338. Anthony Cowan 608 VIC 48 M4049 5:28:41 7:18
339. Benjamin Lucas 506 VIC 31 M3039 5:28:43 7:18
340. Betsy Maxwell F610 F 26 W2029 5:28:43 7:18
341. Scott Vickers 724 35 M3039 5:28:44 7:18
342. Chris Walsh 223 NSW 40 M4049 5:28:52 7:18
343. Warren Lane 627 QLD 39 M3039 5:28:53 7:18
344. Natalie Best F440 F NSW 29 W2029 5:28:53 7:18
345. Andrew Williams 551 NSW 40 M4049 5:29:01 7:18
346. Robert Morgan 338 NSW 52 M5059 5:29:26 7:19
347. Mark Thompson 276 NSW 41 M4049 5:29:35 7:19
348. Andrew Rietchel 327 30 M3039 5:29:40 7:19
349. Katy Anderson F598 F NSW 33 W3039 5:29:42 7:19
350. Clare Watson F874 F NSW 47 W4049 5:30:10 7:20
351. Anthony Coulter 552 ACT 34 M3039 5:30:19 7:20
352. Michael Maher 334 NSW 36 M3039 5:30:35 7:20
353. Andrew Richards 936 NSW 38 M3039 5:30:46 7:21
354. Daniel Toole 378 NSW 35 M3039 5:30:50 7:21
355. John Boyle 308 NSW 47 M4049 5:31:05 7:21
356. Chris Outtersides 393 NSW 35 M3039 5:31:06 7:21
357. Michael Harvey 390 ACT 24 M2029 5:31:10 7:21
358. Cleve Daniels 743 SA 35 M3039 5:31:22 7:21
359. Jason McCrae 533 ACT 38 M3039 5:31:25 7:21
360. David Mcglinchey 865 44 M4049 5:31:33 7:22
361. Carmen Atkinson F747 F 34 W3039 5:31:38 7:22
362. Chris Grady 436 NSW 54 M5059 5:31:41 7:22
363. Luigi Criniti 1104 NSW 64 M6069 5:31:45 7:22
364. Peter Malinowski 288 NSW 59 M5059 5:31:48 7:22
365. Stuart Brown 855 36 M3039 5:31:49 7:22
366. Jim Owens 265 NSW 53 M5059 5:31:54 7:22
367. Daniel Hunter 1018 NSW 36 M3039 5:31:59 7:22
368. Matthew Hole 248 ACT 37 M3039 5:32:04 7:22
369. Stephen Craft 369 NSW 45 M4049 5:32:16 7:23
370. Richard Mallet 317 NSW 46 M4049 5:32:42 7:23
371. Pawel Wagner 593 NSW 42 M4049 5:32:45 7:23
372. Robbie Costmeyer 1105 ACT 64 M6069 5:32:54 7:23
373. Jojo Tipace 814 QLD 40 M4049 5:32:58 7:23
374. Erika Bunker F395 F NSW 54 W5059 5:33:12 7:24
375. Andrew Meenahan 300 NSW 51 M5059 5:33:19 7:24
376. Max Bogenhuber 1 NSW 68 M6069 5:33:22 7:24
377. Tony Sharpe 1021 NSW 48 M4049 5:33:28 7:24
378. Narelle Grayson F554 F NSW 38 W3039 5:33:36 7:24
379. Daniel Short 365 31 M3039 5:33:37 7:24
380. Sebastian Perhauz 447 NSW 32 M3039 5:33:46 7:25
381. Christian Warren 587 NSW 35 M3039 5:33:53 7:25
382. Ian Elgey 586 NSW 35 M3039 5:33:53 7:25
383. Tim Cairns 399 NSW 38 M3039 5:33:59 7:25
384. Tommy Lim 413 24 M2029 5:34:09 7:25
385. Michael Bower 437 NSW 43 M4049 5:34:12 7:25
386. Michael Terawsky 426 NSW 31 M3039 5:34:16 7:25
387. Lincoln Mcleod 813 QLD 42 M4049 5:34:32 7:26
388. Raz Szpalinski 363 NSW 36 M3039 5:34:55 7:26
389. Simon Prebble 719 42 M4049 5:34:59 7:26
390. Mark Noble 396 NSW 38 M3039 5:35:05 7:26
391. Benjamin Foster 606 NSW 36 M3039 5:35:16 7:27
392. Peter Bryant 631 31 M3039 5:35:36 7:27
393. Matthew Stevens 589 QLD 39 M3039 5:35:53 7:27
394. Andrea Bennett F420 F NSW 28 W2029 5:35:54 7:27
395. Rod Saville 392 NSW 51 M5059 5:35:55 7:27
396. Elizabeth Short F1107 F NSW 59 W5059 5:36:04 7:28
397. Glen Andrews 677 NSW 34 M3039 5:36:05 7:28
398. Glenn Lockwood 361 NSW 47 M4049 5:36:07 7:28
399. Jo Boyd F538 F NSW 29 W2029 5:36:10 7:28
400. James Ross 664 NSW 36 M3039 5:36:10 7:28
401. Gregory Brown 646 NSW 51 M5059 5:36:15 7:28
402. Michael Forrest 559 NSW 30 M3039 5:36:19 7:28
403. Michael McGrath 435 NSW 46 M4049 5:36:27 7:28
404. Phil Selfe 522 WA 50 M5059 5:36:28 7:28
405. Mark O'Keeffe 723 NSW 48 M4049 5:36:34 7:28
406. Sarah Murphy F729 F SA 35 W3039 5:36:36 7:28
407. William Proctor 242 NSW 44 M4049 5:36:50 7:29
408. Janelle White F818 F NSW 43 W4049 5:36:53 7:29
409. Chris Horwood 819 NSW 56 M5059 5:36:53 7:29
410. Tom Silk 279 NSW 46 M4049 5:36:55 7:29
411. Bill McKenna 508 NSW 48 M4049 5:37:05 7:29
412. Clare Matthews F918 F NSW 38 W3039 5:37:23 7:29
413. Elizabeth Jackson F845 F NSW 36 W3039 5:37:43 7:30
414. Philip Hugill 651 NSW 52 M5059 5:37:47 7:30
415. Andrew Smyth 665 NSW 39 M3039 5:37:47 7:30
416. Elizabeth Cleghorn F615 NSW 44 M4049 5:37:56 7:30
417. David Cannings 305 NSW 50 M5059 5:38:00 7:30
418. Byron Biffin 931 NSW 34 M3039 5:38:08 7:30
419. Adrienne Torda F345 F NSW 45 W4049 5:38:08 7:30
420. Peter Linnegar 703 NSW 43 M4049 5:38:12 7:30
421. Ken Ford 695 NSW 42 M4049 5:38:18 7:31
422. Jiri Janicek 424 NSW 54 M5059 5:38:29 7:31
423. Stuart Price 592 NSW 35 M3039 5:38:43 7:31
424. Allison Lilley F373 F NSW 40 W4049 5:38:49 7:31
425. Peter Wilson 258 ACT 37 M3039 5:38:49 7:31
426. Patrick O'Keeffe 335 NSW 32 M3039 5:38:50 7:31
427. Kieron Blackmore 645 NSW 54 M5059 5:38:53 7:31
428. Akiko Akashi F678 F NSW 35 W3039 5:38:55 7:31
429. Andrew Crowley 379 NSW 47 M4049 5:38:59 7:31
430. Dominic Sullivan 262 NSW 34 M3039 5:38:59 7:31
431. Peter Robson 591 VIC 50 M5059 5:39:00 7:32
432. Peter Kenna 355 ACT 35 M3039 5:39:11 7:32
433. Anthony Kellner 614 NSW 45 M4049 5:39:27 7:32
434. Mark Hope 584 NSW 37 M3039 5:39:30 7:32
435. Mark Kraljevic 685 NSW 45 M4049 5:39:34 7:32
436. Stephen Hempel 391 VIC 55 M5059 5:39:36 7:32
437. Duncan Palmer 353 NSW 38 M3039 5:39:53 7:33
438. Keith Collin 290 NSW 57 M5059 5:39:54 7:33
439. Ian Sargent 260 NSW 51 M5059 5:40:18 7:33
440. David Little 609 NSW 49 M4049 5:40:19 7:33
441. Fernando Gonzalo 730 32 M3039 5:40:38 7:34
442. Jody Musgrove 518 F NSW 35 M3039 5:40:39 7:34
443. Matthew Smith 574 NSW 37 M3039 5:40:52 7:34
444. Trevor Bayliss 394 NSW 53 M5059 5:41:00 7:34
445. Ellis Pearce 822 QLD 46 M4049 5:41:01 7:34
446. Wendy Janssens F635 F 38 W3039 5:41:15 7:35
447. Jack Starnawski 891 NSW 44 M4049 5:41:15 7:35
448. Phillip Le marinel 438 33 M3039 5:41:35 7:35
449. Robert Wawrzyniak 643 NSW 53 M5059 5:41:37 7:35
450. Brian Pepper 1109 NSW 69 M6069 5:41:38 7:35
451. Ian Twite 220 VIC 55 M5059 5:41:41 7:35
452. George Caponas 1008 NSW 44 M4049 5:41:50 7:35
453. Karen Pate F868 F VIC 40 W4049 5:41:56 7:35
454. Ulrich Schmidt 716 49 M4049 5:42:06 7:36
455. Louida Schmidt F715 F 20 W2029 5:42:07 7:36
456. David Jacobs 1001 NSW 40 M4049 5:42:09 7:36
457. David Bond 634 30 M3039 5:42:22 7:36
458. Gavin Judd 945 NSW 39 M3039 5:42:24 7:36
459. Randy Mueller 616 37 M3039 5:42:49 7:37
460. Tony Roper 417 NSW 56 M5059 5:43:04 7:37
461. Wayne Davis 311 NSW 51 M5059 5:43:06 7:37
462. Victoria Watson F1017 F NSW 37 W3039 5:43:17 7:37
463. Glenn Hayward 432 NSW 43 M4049 5:43:23 7:37
464. Tony Golden 585 NSW 54 M5059 5:43:25 7:37
465. Josh Cooper 411 NSW 28 M2029 5:43:39 7:38
466. Weston Doley 397 NSW 50 M5059 5:44:08 7:38
467. John Collins 389 WA 58 M5059 5:44:10 7:38
468. Teresa Burgess F402 F NSW 48 W4049 5:44:29 7:39
469. David King 1114 NSW 62 M6069 5:44:39 7:39
470. Anthony Curren 922 NSW 45 M4049 5:44:42 7:39
471. Ben Waterhouse 352 NSW 33 M3039 5:44:49 7:39
472. Dane Holt 811 NSW 30 M3039 5:45:11 7:40
473. Scott Turner 657 NSW 42 M4049 5:45:12 7:40
474. Aaron Durkin 603 NSW 35 M3039 5:45:13 7:40
475. Campbell Willis 815 QLD 35 M3039 5:45:20 7:40
476. Christopher Robson 549 NSW 52 M5059 5:45:46 7:41
477. Ash Major 820 NSW 41 M4049 5:45:47 7:41
478. Chris Dawe 898 NSW 45 M4049 5:46:05 7:41
479. Ngaire Van der Jagt F725 F NSW 30 W3039 5:46:12 7:41
480. Neil Peace 1124 NSW 62 M6069 5:46:39 7:42
481. Michael Hahn 602 NSW 38 M3039 5:46:43 7:42
482. Peter Bell 638 NSW 51 M5059 5:46:57 7:42
483. Marcello Bertasso 640 NSW 40 M4049 5:46:59 7:42
484. Jeanette Fredriksson F860 F NSW 24 W2029 5:47:02 7:42
485. David Bannerman 859 40 M4049 5:47:04 7:42
486. Ashley Bartholomew 289 VIC 49 M4049 5:47:06 7:42
487. David Hutchinson 528 QLD 54 M5059 5:47:07 7:42
488. Brian Swan 653 QLD 45 M4049 5:47:07 7:42
489. Gemma Newlove F739 F 38 W3039 5:47:20 7:43
490. Lynda Van Dyk F964 F NSW 43 W4049 5:47:45 7:43
491. Sven Fuerst 403 NSW 40 M4049 5:48:02 7:44
492. Lutz Langner 908 FRA 53 M5059 5:48:11 7:44
493. Anders Jensen-waud 648 26 M2029 5:48:17 7:44
494. Bob McNaught 740 QLD 62 M6069 5:48:30 7:44
495. Catherine Roberts F572 F VIC 46 W4049 5:48:31 7:44
496. Roland Hassall 422 NSW 44 M4049 5:48:34 7:44
497. Ming Leung 934 NSW 42 M4049 5:48:40 7:44
498. Richard Groves 708 NSW 41 M4049 5:48:50 7:45
499. Peter Nuttall 662 NSW 50 M5059 5:48:54 7:45
500. Rachel Merton F644 F NSW 40 W4049 5:48:54 7:45
501. Mike Hansen 733 NSW 52 M5059 5:49:00 7:45
502. Dean Tulloch 702 39 M3039 5:49:01 7:45
503. Luke Taplin 626 30 M3039 5:49:09 7:45
504. Craig Cartner 617 NSW 40 M4049 5:49:19 7:45
505. Robin Saker 531 NSW 47 M4049 5:49:20 7:45
506. Jayden Potts 707 36 M3039 5:49:21 7:45
507. Sean Corr 835 QLD 36 M3039 5:49:42 7:46
508. Michael Jones 876 NSW 43 M4049 5:49:56 7:46
509. Fiona Phillipps F663 F NSW 37 W3039 5:50:00 7:46
510. Terry Smith 330 QLD 54 M5059 5:50:06 7:46
511. David Scadden 647 VIC 49 M4049 5:50:13 7:46
512. Leah Taylor F831 F NSW 36 W3039 5:50:18 7:47
513. Peter Thomson 388 ACT 50 M5059 5:50:24 7:47
514. Mark Oh 806 NSW 35 M3039 5:50:33 7:47
515. Liz Gibson F441 F 49 W4049 5:51:09 7:48
516. Sara Jaques F946 F QLD 42 W4049 5:51:16 7:48
517. Martyn Dawson 992 NSW 50 M5059 5:51:18 7:48
518. David Sherwood 698 35 M3039 5:51:32 7:48
519. Tanya Baluk F433 F NSW 43 W4049 5:51:35 7:48
520. Ashley McCormack 882 ACT 34 M3039 5:51:56 7:49
521. Karen Reimann F540 F 37 W3039 5:52:22 7:49
522. Nick Thompson 597 QLD 48 M4049 5:52:33 7:50
523. Tim Rogers 1004 NSW 43 M4049 5:52:44 7:50
524. Craig Jameson 557 NSW 50 M5059 5:52:47 7:50
525. Glenn MacPherson 525 NSW 43 M4049 5:52:47 7:50
526. Kelvin Kenney 658 NSW 41 M4049 5:53:23 7:51
527. Robert Joscelyne 582 NSW 36 M3039 5:53:24 7:51
528. Graeme Lendrum 410 ACT 39 M3039 5:53:30 7:51
529. Donna Heldon F542 F NSW 35 W3039 5:53:39 7:51
530. Richard McCormick 545 VIC 43 M4049 5:54:23 7:52
531. Tony Clark 567 QLD 39 M3039 5:54:44 7:52
532. Tarbo Fukazawa 328 NSW 25 M2029 5:54:52 7:53
533. Ineke Kuiper F659 F NSW 32 W3039 5:54:53 7:53
534. Adrian Engelbrecht 548 NSW 40 M4049 5:55:11 7:53
535. Mathew Dean 872 NSW 35 M3039 5:55:20 7:53
536. Daniel Galea 619 NSW 36 M3039 5:55:34 7:54
537. Peter Rodovitis 867 NSW 39 M3039 5:55:36 7:54
538. Anja Ahale F596 F 43 W4049 5:55:45 7:54
539. Patrick Whyte 863 ACT 45 M4049 5:55:54 7:54
540. Paul Klitscher 917 ACT 45 M4049 5:56:01 7:54
541. Jason Martin 864 NSW 38 M3039 5:56:01 7:54
542. Shannon Smith 1000 38 M3039 5:56:13 7:54
543. Jeanny Maillot 1051 42 M4049 5:56:19 7:55
544. Rachelle Koster F911 NSW 34 M3039 5:56:43 7:55
545. Jesse Percival 507 VIC 24 M2029 5:56:49 7:55
546. Dan Solomon 700 NSW 36 M3039 5:57:02 7:56
547. Susan Feigler F633 F 53 W5059 5:57:07 7:56
548. Tina McCarthy F670 F NSW 47 W4049 5:57:11 7:56
549. Peter Davoren 942 QLD 37 M3039 5:57:14 7:56
550. Jemima Macaulay F916 F 40 W4049 5:57:18 7:56
551. Jeremy Gordon 832 NSW 35 M3039 5:57:21 7:56
552. Josselin Blanchong 516 NSW 27 M2029 5:57:24 7:56
553. Tracy Collett F581 F NSW 49 W4049 5:57:35 7:56
554. Michael Sleep 870 QLD 41 M4049 5:57:40 7:56
555. Gwilym Funnell 520 NSW 39 M3039 5:57:53 7:57
556. Richard Daniel 1029 35 M3039 5:57:58 7:57
557. Sean Jones 735 NSW 45 M4049 5:58:00 7:57
558. Steve Muller 955 NSW 43 M4049 5:58:07 7:57
559. Grahame Murphy 527 NSW 56 M5059 5:58:13 7:57
560. Ian Jones 944 VIC 44 M4049 5:58:15 7:57
561. Nigel Hall 943 NSW 52 M5059 5:58:15 7:57
562. Alan Keenleside 425 NSW 42 M4049 5:58:29 7:57
563. Richard Peters 982 NSW 46 M4049 5:58:31 7:58
564. Michael Durrant 873 NSW 53 M5059 5:58:46 7:58
565. Greg Robinson 869 VIC 43 M4049 5:58:51 7:58
566. Monica Mccarthy F721 F 37 W3039 5:59:17 7:59
567. Derek Jablonski 430 SCO 53 M5059 5:59:18 7:59
568. Matthew Jeffrey 673 NSW 36 M3039 5:59:19 7:59
569. Ben Graham 340 35 M3039 5:59:36 7:59
570. Gavin Le Roux 705 NSW 36 M3039 5:59:43 7:59
571. Louisa Bates F180 F NSW 24 W2029 5:59:47 7:59
572. Jane Elton F941 F WA 43 W4049 5:59:56 7:59
573. Robin Mcbride 949 SA 50 M5059 5:59:59 7:59
574. Paul Coull 347 NSW 54 M5059 6:00:13 8:00
575. Lachlan Arnold 858 NSW 38 M3039 6:00:30 8:00
576. Chris Kowalski 738 WA 54 M5059 6:00:42 8:00
577. Belinda Simpson F583 F NSW 38 W3039 6:00:46 8:01
578. Carl Schodde 871 31 M3039 6:00:46 8:01
579. Helen Macdonald F1002 F NSW 46 W4049 6:00:47 8:01
580. Geoff Stanton 629 QLD 53 M5059 6:00:59 8:01
581. Jeff Bendeich 987 NSW 38 M3039 6:01:02 8:01
582. Tania Du Plessis F1048 F 42 W4049 6:01:03 8:01
583. James Meade 636 NSW 46 M4049 6:01:14 8:01
584. Gary Aaron 563 NSW 45 M4049 6:01:28 8:01
585. Evan Fittinghoff 704 NSW 45 M4049 6:01:28 8:01
586. Paula Hartigan F709 F 36 W3039 6:01:34 8:02
587. Stephen Fisher 989 NSW 58 M5059 6:01:43 8:02
588. Daniel Draper 907 NSW 33 M3039 6:01:43 8:02
589. Mark Langsworth 386 NSW 51 M5059 6:02:06 8:02
590. Stephen Holm 823 NSW 49 M4049 6:02:18 8:03
591. Gregrey Pladson 736 52 M5059 6:02:28 8:03
592. Maria Timmers F952 F 32 W3039 6:02:53 8:03
593. Craig Hooper 343 QLD 40 M4049 6:03:15 8:04
594. Grant Davis 742 NSW 30 M3039 6:03:22 8:04
595. Paul Smith 841 ACT 39 M3039 6:03:35 8:04
596. Peter Tracey 997 NSW 38 M3039 6:03:41 8:04
597. Chris Thompson 612 NSW 47 M4049 6:04:04 8:05
598. Beverley Royes F1035 F NSW 41 W4049 6:04:17 8:05
599. Robert Boyce 541 VIC 49 M4049 6:04:47 8:06
600. Lindy Choy F925 F 33 W3039 6:05:04 8:06
601. Malcolm Binns 752 40 M4049 6:05:10 8:06
602. Denise Wilson F1034 F NSW 46 W4049 6:05:15 8:07
603. David Munro 929 NSW 45 M4049 6:05:31 8:07
604. Deanna Lum F1147 F NSW 58 W5059 6:05:38 8:07
605. Peter Diggelman 849 57 M5059 6:05:42 8:07
606. Diane Edwards F326 F VIC 40 W4049 6:05:59 8:07
607. Simon Lauer 919 NSW 35 M3039 6:06:00 8:08
608. Jeremy Baillie 513 NSW 39 M3039 6:06:16 8:08
609. David Newhouse 324 NSW 39 M3039 6:06:25 8:08
610. Brec Fenton 838 QLD 37 M3039 6:06:40 8:08
611. Mike Ward 926 NSW 58 M5059 6:06:42 8:08
612. Sebastian Warmerdam 555 NSW 50 M5059 6:07:05 8:09
613. Zed Zlotnick 731 NSW 46 M4049 6:07:08 8:09
614. Justine Laughton F1031 F 31 W3039 6:07:46 8:10
615. Willem Van Wyk 367 NSW 48 M4049 6:07:58 8:10
616. Denis Martin 884 NSW 41 M4049 6:08:04 8:10
617. Kirrily Dear F900 F NSW 39 W3039 6:08:13 8:10
618. David Madden 975 NSW 39 M3039 6:08:18 8:11
619. Vladimir Trbic 550 32 M3039 6:08:57 8:11
620. Diane Clementson F861 F NSW 51 W5059 6:09:10 8:12
621. Andy Hall 717 NSW 43 M4049 6:09:48 8:13
622. Don Roach 915 ACT 53 M5059 6:10:00 8:13
623. Adrian Lovell 686 NSW 34 M3039 6:10:01 8:13
624. Jeremy Rankin 690 NSW 37 M3039 6:10:19 8:13
625. Peter Harvie 579 NSW 48 M4049 6:10:30 8:14
626. Alun Davies 650 QLD 45 M4049 6:10:50 8:14
627. Chris Scarlett 674 NSW 33 M3039 6:11:15 8:15
628. Dennis Sweetman 741 NSW 50 M5059 6:11:25 8:15
629. Rodney Scanlon 817 NSW 31 M3039 6:11:33 8:15
630. Andrew Cull 808 NSW 30 M3039 6:11:33 8:15
631. Trevor Urban 910 NSW 29 M2029 6:11:33 8:15
632. Matt McCormack 993 NSW 39 M3039 6:11:40 8:15
633. Jeff Andrews 965 44 M4049 6:11:41 8:15
634. Justin Jarvis 652 ACT 37 M3039 6:11:43 8:15
635. Mick Regan 578 NSW 59 M5059 6:11:52 8:15
636. Kirsten Craig F439 F 36 W3039 6:11:57 8:15
637. Delrene Burton F909 F NSW 35 W3039 6:12:06 8:16
638. Garry Millhouse 564 NSW 41 M4049 6:12:07 8:16
639. Glenn Barker 595 NSW 42 M4049 6:12:07 8:16
640. Kolya Miller 632 NSW 37 M3039 6:12:30 8:16
641. Edward Bedzinski 682 NSW 45 M4049 6:12:56 8:17
642. Sean Greenhill 313 NSW 32 M3039 6:12:58 8:17
643. Peter Bignell 536 VIC 55 M5059 6:13:35 8:18
644. Eric Schmierer 866 NSW 58 M5059 6:14:18 8:19
645. Marc Barallon 809 QLD 32 M3039 6:14:36 8:19
646. Paul Kehoe 222 NSW 41 M4049 6:14:36 8:19
647. Graham Tottey 980 SA 42 M4049 6:14:49 8:19
648. James Davis 947 37 M3039 6:14:49 8:19
649. Rhys Morgan 1007 NSW 40 M4049 6:15:03 8:20
650. Tony Massaro 362 39 M3039 6:15:08 8:20
651. Susan McBride F680 F NSW 45 W4049 6:15:09 8:20
652. Alexander Cameron 1014 NSW 52 M5059 6:15:16 8:20
653. Marc Shrimpton 529 30 M3039 6:15:27 8:20
654. Adam Connor 1038 NSW 43 M4049 6:15:41 8:20
655. Joanne Reid F950 F NSW 36 W3039 6:15:46 8:21
656. Denis Sharrock 1127 NSW 61 M6069 6:15:47 8:21
657. Nicki Coates F856 F 30 W3039 6:15:51 8:21
658. Glynis Hourquebie F1047 F 53 W5059 6:16:04 8:21
659. Nick Brown 683 NSW 39 M3039 6:16:42 8:22
660. Anna Jepson F621 F NSW 34 W3039 6:16:45 8:22
661. Alexa Mcauley F904 NSW 32 M3039 6:16:47 8:22
662. Barry Richards 1020 QLD 52 M5059 6:17:08 8:22
663. Raelene Bendall F737 F QLD 34 W3039 6:17:13 8:22
664. Russell Evans 829 NSW 34 M3039 6:17:36 8:23
665. Allan Wotherspoon 699 NSW 47 M4049 6:18:12 8:24
666. John Lindsay 1149 VIC 62 M6069 6:18:15 8:24
667. Michael Levy 834 NSW 55 M5059 6:18:28 8:24
668. Louis Commins 977 NSW 61 M6069 6:18:30 8:24
669. Martin Dugdale 1138 NSW 62 M6069 6:18:39 8:24
670. John Mickan 825 NSW 35 M3039 6:18:44 8:24
671. Nigel Huband 544 NSW 39 M3039 6:18:44 8:24
672. Steven Arney 988 NSW 35 M3039 6:18:57 8:25
673. Cameron Gentle 568 NSW 36 M3039 6:19:30 8:26
674. Deborah Laidlaw F880 F NSW 51 W5059 6:19:35 8:26
675. Paul Heagney 649 NSW 45 M4049 6:20:02 8:26
676. Michael Limbrey 1129 NSW 64 M6069 6:20:08 8:26
677. Bruce Hargreaves 517 QLD 57 M5059 6:20:09 8:26
678. John McKenzie 857 36 M3039 6:20:10 8:26
679. Natalie Myatt F623 33 M3039 6:20:16 8:27
680. Debra Martin F1121 F NSW 52 W5059 6:20:24 8:27
681. Conny Warn F896 F NSW 42 W4049 6:20:31 8:27
682. Brian McPherson 672 QLD 41 M4049 6:20:52 8:27
683. Nathan Kulinitsch 973 29 M2029 6:20:55 8:27
684. Shaun Mahony 842 QLD 37 M3039 6:20:56 8:27
685. Jamie Mcbrien 933 NSW 36 M3039 6:21:08 8:28
686. Greg Gill 816 31 M3039 6:21:14 8:28
687. Rizwan Rizvi 893 48 M4049 6:21:18 8:28
688. Joanne McCarthy F938 F NSW 50 W5059 6:21:18 8:28
689. Sarah-Jane Marshall F961 F QLD 32 W3039 6:21:32 8:28
690. Pat Hughes 1126 NSW 70 M7079 6:22:50 8:30
691. Margaret Chu F1042 NSW 46 M4049 6:23:05 8:30
692. Gary Lightfoot 1041 49 M4049 6:23:06 8:30
693. Paul Meikle 1023 NSW 45 M4049 6:24:03 8:32
694. Suzanne Green F921 F NSW 36 W3039 6:24:11 8:32
695. Harry Karlikoff 744 NSW 57 M5059 6:24:17 8:32
696. Mauricio Mesa 746 NSW 53 M5059 6:24:52 8:33
697. Reg Longhurst 1154 NSW 63 M6069 6:24:53 8:33
698. Rosie Mills F1150 F NSW 53 W5059 6:24:54 8:33
699. Samantha Malcolm F905 F NSW 31 W3039 6:25:02 8:33
700. Michael Bostock 839 53 M5059 6:25:03 8:33
701. Wayne Gibbons 828 44 M4049 6:25:03 8:33
702. Kim Sheppard F844 F 37 W3039 6:25:13 8:33
703. Chris Mills 847 NSW 49 M4049 6:25:14 8:33
704. Leah Kulinitsch F976 F NSW 26 W2029 6:25:22 8:33
705. Mathew Darcy 722 NSW 28 M2029 6:25:30 8:34
706. Wayne Holland 712 NSW 45 M4049 6:25:40 8:34
707. Alan O'Toole 1139 NSW 67 M6069 6:26:09 8:34
708. Rod White 284 42 M4049 6:26:16 8:35
709. Kevin Tiller 655 NSW 45 M4049 6:26:18 8:35
710. Nigel Smith 694 NSW 54 M5059 6:26:18 8:35
711. Aaron Cutter 681 40 M4049 6:26:41 8:35
712. Margaret Krempff F1148 F NSW 52 W5059 6:27:46 8:37
713. Peter Woods 607 NSW 55 M5059 6:27:52 8:37
714. Mark Biviano 848 NSW 42 M4049 6:28:38 8:38
715. Richard Deutsch 565 NSW 43 M4049 6:28:58 8:38
716. David Jones 940 NSW 35 M3039 6:29:06 8:38
717. Cerina Meredith F1128 F NSW 52 W5059 6:29:13 8:38
718. Cathy Harbury F895 F NSW 41 W4049 6:29:21 8:39
719. Les Tobin 967 QLD 57 M5059 6:29:28 8:39
720. Diane Murray F666 F 46 W4049 6:29:34 8:39
721. Chris Jefferd 1016 NSW 58 M5059 6:30:08 8:40
722. Chris Johnson 833 NSW 40 M4049 6:30:08 8:40
723. Mark Davies 1003 NSW 38 M3039 6:30:09 8:40
724. Matthew Walker 1028 NSW 43 M4049 6:30:24 8:40
725. Dale Woodhouse 676 NSW 46 M4049 6:30:29 8:40
726. Walter Mitchell 985 NSW 43 M4049 6:30:36 8:40
727. Glenda Mitchell F986 F NSW 42 W4049 6:30:36 8:40
728. John Masterson 660 59 M5059 6:30:39 8:40
729. Christopher O'Donnell 734 NSW 50 M5059 6:30:40 8:40
730. Michael Moore 385 NSW 39 M3039 6:30:48 8:41
731. Janine Rose F886 F NSW 42 W4049 6:30:57 8:41
732. Deirdre Duncan F1131 F NSW 56 W5059 6:31:05 8:41
733. Chris Knutsen 852 NSW 52 M5059 6:31:12 8:41
734. Glenn Dobson 1049 52 M5059 6:31:22 8:41
735. Ian Ferguson 923 NSW 38 M3039 6:31:26 8:41
736. Yves Grandchamp 924 CHE 47 M4049 6:32:17 8:43
737. Scott Lenton 400 42 M4049 6:32:20 8:43
738. Maureen O'Loughlin F1117 F QLD 59 W5059 6:32:44 8:43
739. Philip Lawrence 1115 QLD 64 M6069 6:32:44 8:43
740. Ann Owen F1130 F NSW 55 W5059 6:32:46 8:43
741. Carol Adams F968 F NSW 49 W4049 6:32:53 8:43
742. Geoff Carroll 837 VIC 45 M4049 6:33:18 8:44
743. David Close 1118 SA 68 M6069 6:33:25 8:44
744. Mark Duckworth 1012 NSW 50 M5059 6:33:31 8:44
745. Ross McNally 745 QLD 49 M4049 6:34:04 8:45
746. Rowan Vickers 689 NSW 50 M5059 6:34:15 8:45
747. Kerrie O'Connell F1136 F NSW 51 W5059 6:34:21 8:45
748. Terrie Hayter F1040 F NSW 43 W4049 6:34:22 8:45
749. Kathryn Vaughan F951 F NSW 35 W3039 6:34:23 8:45
750. Peter Walmsley 840 NSW 45 M4049 6:35:13 8:46
751. David Catto 1030 NSW 27 M2029 6:35:45 8:47
752. Peter Foster 1009 ACT 50 M5059 6:35:57 8:47
753. Robert Paxton 953 NSW 55 M5059 6:36:01 8:48
754. Andrew Barnden 323 VIC 44 M4049 6:36:28 8:48
755. Peter Mullins 526 ACT 50 M5059 6:36:59 8:49
756. Les Bryce 714 NSW 65 M6069 6:37:23 8:49
757. Jane Denning F1145 F NSW 51 W5059 6:37:34 8:50
758. Ken Newton 1134 NSW 67 M6069 6:38:17 8:51
759. Melissa Tatton F821 F 38 W3039 6:38:26 8:51
760. David Craig 937 NSW 53 M5059 6:38:32 8:51
761. Anthony Hayes 913 NSW 53 M5059 6:39:46 8:53
762. Kathryn Anderson F995 F NSW 48 W4049 6:39:55 8:53
763. Annette Melvey F994 F NSW 50 W5059 6:39:55 8:53
764. Dennis Clarke 1013 NSW 39 M3039 6:39:58 8:53
765. Graham Sheargold 523 NSW 55 M5059 6:40:02 8:53
766. Glenda Spehr F962 F NSW 46 W4049 6:40:28 8:53
767. Mark Roberts 969 NSW 30 M3039 6:40:46 8:54
768. Diana Schneider F1135 F ACT 65 W6069 6:40:54 8:54
769. Susan Ingham F1141 F NSW 64 W6069 6:42:08 8:56
770. Franca Facci F999 F NSW 49 W4049 6:42:19 8:56
771. Dominic Boidin 2 NSW 54 M5059 6:42:21 8:56
772. Sharon Callister F415 F NSW 49 W4049 6:42:51 8:57
773. Don Macintyre 1125 NSW 63 M6069 6:42:57 8:57
774. Mark Bergamasco 599 40 M4049 6:43:06 8:57
775. Guy Creber 974 52 M5059 6:43:13 8:57
776. Peter Boorer 996 NSW 34 M3039 6:43:15 8:57
777. Sanet Maasdam F1046 F 45 W4049 6:43:16 8:57
778. Ben Munro 854 NSW 37 M3039 6:43:50 8:58
779. Jenny Harwood F1033 F NSW 54 W5059 6:43:51 8:58
780. Gerry Quinn 954 NSW 51 M5059 6:44:10 8:58
781. Soonchul Shin 270 NSW 43 M4049 6:44:35 8:59
782. Warwick Johnson 889 NSW 55 M5059 6:44:48 8:59
783. Chris Kerr 701 23 M2029 6:44:49 8:59
784. Stuart Jacobson 504 VIC 38 M3039 6:44:54 8:59
785. Wayne Shoebridge 732 48 M4049 6:45:02 9:00
786. Bernie McCarthy 641 NSW 45 M4049 6:45:07 9:00
787. Mark Mikulandra 906 NSW 41 M4049 6:45:24 9:00
788. Kylie Williams F912 F 33 W3039 6:45:39 9:00
789. Felicity Pittaway F1050 F NSW 47 W4049 6:45:56 9:01
790. Martin Welzel 979 NSW 31 M3039 6:45:56 9:01
791. Leonor Lawler F728 F ACT 48 W4049 6:46:20 9:01
792. Bob Fickel 932 NSW 59 M5059 6:46:22 9:01
793. Chris Hatcher 667 NSW 46 M4049 6:46:25 9:01
794. Chris Tait 404 NSW 49 M4049 6:46:43 9:02
795. Nathan Shoemark 914 NSW 34 M3039 6:46:49 9:02
796. Greg Kearney 693 QLD 57 M5059 6:46:52 9:02
797. Peter Currie 956 NSW 50 M5059 6:48:14 9:04
798. Peter Quinn 1133 NSW 64 M6069 6:48:22 9:04
799. David Bell 1025 38 M3039 6:48:24 9:04
800. Tonia Lance F981 F NSW 34 W3039 6:49:01 9:05
801. Greg Heilbron 892 NSW 61 M6069 6:49:08 9:05
802. Gerd Harnisch 1024 BWB 55 M5059 6:49:19 9:05
803. Marie-Claire Kurt F928 F NSW 51 W5059 6:50:55 9:07
804. Dennis Bedford 1143 NSW 65 M6069 6:50:59 9:07
805. Nick Mesher 511 ACT 50 M5059 6:51:35 9:08
806. Michael Tayar 1146 NSW 60 M6069 6:51:39 9:08
807. Cathy Staite F853 F QLD 48 W4049 6:51:41 9:08
808. Kevin De Souza 879 NSW 50 M5059 6:52:06 9:09
809. John Turner 1010 54 M5059 6:52:14 9:09
810. Darren Slade 959 NSW 43 M4049 6:52:15 9:09
811. Carl Simpson 1011 NSW 56 M5059 6:52:16 9:09
812. Grant Moroney 998 NSW 38 M3039 6:52:17 9:09
813. Eric Nativel 1052 48 M4049 6:52:37 9:10
814. Greg Puttick 901 NSW 55 M5059 6:52:47 9:10
815. Mary Stringer F812 F NSW 54 W5059 6:52:47 9:10
816. Fran Plunkett F1122 F NSW 54 W5059 6:52:58 9:10
817. Jonathon Phillips 902 WA 36 M3039 6:53:07 9:10
818. Ken Smith 1015 NSW 59 M5059 6:53:14 9:10
819. Trent Morrow 971 QLD 37 M3039 6:53:43 9:11
820. Philip Williams 1153 NSW 60 M6069 6:54:04 9:12
821. Kevin O'Kane 1037 NSW 58 M5059 6:54:22 9:12
822. Danny Hooke 966 NSW 33 M3039 6:54:26 9:12
823. Jamie Morton 957 NSW 41 M4049 6:54:33 9:12
824. Tony Scott 846 ACT 39 M3039 6:54:40 9:12
825. Tina Campbell F1137 F NSW 64 W6069 6:54:55 9:13
826. Gary Smith 571 NSW 36 M3039 6:55:15 9:13
827. David Barlow 972 NSW 51 M5059 6:55:38 9:14
828. David Brown 927 NSW 47 M4049 6:56:00 9:14
829. John Melnyczenko 1144 NSW 63 M6069 6:56:06 9:14
830. De-anne Attard F1043 F QLD 21 W2029 6:57:18 9:16
831. John Emery 939 49 M4049 6:57:19 9:16
832. Michael Percival 692 NSW 50 M5059 6:57:30 9:16
833. Robin Cameron F803 F NSW 51 W5059 6:57:40 9:16
834. Jane Trumper F804 F NSW 50 W5059 6:57:40 9:16
835. Cameron Arnold 801 NSW 35 M3039 6:57:41 9:16
836. Stephen Jackson 802 NSW 53 M5059 6:57:44 9:16
837. Clare Holland F1102 F NSW 51 W5059 6:59:49 9:19
838. James Cryer 381 NSW 64 M6069 6:59:49 9:19
839. Kevin Heaton 502 NSW 46 M4049 7:00:05 9:20
840. Philip Whitten 501 NSW 36 M3039 7:00:11 9:20
841. Maria White F1140 F ACT 58 W5059 7:02:12 9:22
842. Madelon Lane F1142 F 54 W5059 7:20:39 9:47
843. Gyan Spring 1116 NSW 61 M6069 dnf
844. Jamie Stewart 151 26 M2029 dnf
845. Justin Hogan-doran 601 39 M3039 dnf
846. Gary Taylor 850 VIC 51 M5059 dnf
847. Rebecca Draper F1032 F 27 W2029 dnf
848. Rosalind Krasny F1152 F 47 W4049 dnf
849. Jacqueline Ramsay F1044 F NSW 43 W4049 dnf
850. Paula Geeves F888 F NSW 49 W4049 dnf
851. Roger Crawford 1036 NSW 40 M4049 dnf
852. Bob Hooke 1151 NSW 61 M6069 dnf
853. Christine Mcdougall F383 F QLD 50 W5059 dnf
854. Olivia Thorne F421 F SA 29 W2029 dnf
855. Ben Sloman 656 NSW 26 M2029 dnf
856. Mark Patan 293 NSW 48 M4049 dnf
857. Dick Murray 679 NSW 38 M3039 dnf
858. Tracey Love F887 F NSW 45 W4049 dnf
859. Lee Baker 984 NSW 44 M4049 dnf
860. Clay Coleman 824 34 M3039 dnf
861. Dave Joseph 1005 NSW 58 M5059 dnf
862. Vic Anderson 978 NSW 57 M5059 dnf
863. Mark Hadaway 991 NSW 42 M4049 dnf
864. Craig Etchells 843 40 M4049 dnf
865. James Moody 897 NSW 60 M6069 dnf
866. Walter Helfensdorfer 1022 55 M5059 dnf
867. Matthew Toohey 881 ACT 35 M3039 dnf
868. Frederique McCartney F1027 F NSW 48 W4049 dnf
869. Alyson Webster F1019 F 32 W3039 dnf
870. Helen Pretty F983 F NSW 43 W4049 dnf
871. Michael Felberbaum 1026 VIC 49 M4049 dnf
872. Michael Baer 292 NSW 39 M3039 dnf
873. Michael Sims 398 NSW 31 M3039 dnf
874. Emma Trask F691 F 30 W3039 dnf
875. Sally Lynch F604 F NSW 42 W4049 dnf
876. Peter Loveridge 113 NSW 32 M3039 dns
877. Adam Jordan 117 NSW 35 M3039 dns
878. Justin Mcgann 147 47 M4049 dns
879. Louise Sharp F165 F ACT 28 W2029 dns
880. Liz Miller F181 F NSW 47 W4049 dns
881. Scott Howells 217 NSW 36 M3039 dns
882. Arvid Streimann 218 NSW 34 M3039 dns
883. Luca Turrini 255 32 M3039 dns
884. Marcus Warner 307 NSW 39 M3039 dns
885. Tim Turner 375 NSW 47 M4049 dns
886. Alex Hahlos 519 NSW 33 M3039 dns
887. Mark Sparshott 553 QLD 45 M4049 dns
888. Michael Fallon 556 28 M2029 dns
889. Gary McCartney 576 NSW 50 M5059 dns
890. Jon Mcevoy 588 30 M3039 dns
891. Craig Mason 661 NSW 50 M5059 dns
892. Christine King F687 F NSW 41 W4049 dns
893. Michael Mangos 710 NSW 32 M3039 dns
894. Martin Newcombe 751 NSW 37 M3039 dns
895. David Stirk 826 NSW 36 M3039 dns
896. Nicholas Blundell 827 25 M2029 dns
897. Elouise Peach F830 F NSW 36 W3039 dns
898. Sputnik Sputnik 875 41 M4049 dns
899. Gregory Manning 894 ACT 36 M3039 dns
900. Dom Isberg 899 NSW 52 M5059 dns
901. Peter Hannigan 903 NSW 40 M4049 dns
902. Scott Mirabello 920 NSW 31 M3039 dns
903. Nick Drayton 970 NSW 53 M5059 dns
904. Paul Danser 990 NSW 42 M4049 dns
905. Ben Jones 1006 NSW 30 M3039 dns
906. Ariane McCormack F1039 F NSW 38 W3039 dns
907. Simone Hollis F1045 F 37 W3039 dns
908. Stephen Kibble 1101 NSW 47 M4049 dns
909. Bruce Renwick 1103 NSW 62 M6069 dns
910. Karla McDonald F1123 F NSW 54 W5059 dns
911. Graham Osborn 1132 NSW 64 M6069 dns