Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
Tour de Mountain (id:1095)
Tour de Mountain (25k)
Sunday, 19th December 2010

Place Name Chest Sex State Age CAT Time Pace
1. John Winsbury 261 ACT 34 M30 1:40:12 4:00
2. Grant Bluett 260 ACT 38 M35 1:43:33 4:08
3. Stuart Doyle 248 ACT 44 M40 1:45:15 4:12
4. Rob Walter 255 ACT 34 M30 1:47:50 4:18
5. Lachlan Dow 212 ACT 19 1:50:09 4:24
6. John Fleming 259 ACT 38 M35 1:53:28 4:32
7. Chris Helliwell 220 ACT 41 M40 1:55:13 4:36
8. Shannon Jones F244 F ACT 31 W30 1:55:26 4:37
9. Andy Hogg 247 ACT 37 M35 1:58:30 4:44
10. Patrick Kluth 245 ACT 42 M40 1:58:45 4:45
11. Anthony Scott 250 ACT 48 M45 2:00:28 4:49
12. Greg Regester 221 ACT 48 M45 2:02:55 4:55
13. Hannah Walmsley F249 F ACT 22 2:04:50 4:59
14. Trevor Jacobs 234 ACT 58 M55 2:06:39 5:03
15. Wayne Pethybridge 252 ACT 51 M50 2:08:03 5:07
16. Laura Lewis F262 F ACT 28 2:08:59 5:09
17. Glenn Sansom 225 NSW 50 M50 2:09:45 5:11
18. Julie Quinn F205 F ACT 38 W35 2:10:09 5:12
19. Blair Trewin 242 VIC 39 M35 2:10:32 5:13
20. Craig Wisdom 226 ACT 50 M50 2:10:53 5:14
21. Jason McCrae 241 ACT 38 M35 2:11:45 5:16
22. Peter Kenna 216 ACT 35 M35 2:12:26 5:17
23. Steven Hanley 214 ACT 32 M30 2:13:02 5:19
24. Robbie Costmeyer 236 ACT 64 M60 2:13:04 5:19
25. Ian Wright 233 ACT 56 M55 2:13:42 5:20
26. Bryony McConnell F203 F ACT 37 W35 2:14:15 5:22
27. Peter Thomson 227 ACT 50 M50 2:14:42 5:23
28. Graeme Lendrum 243 ACT 39 M35 2:17:48 5:30
29. Giles Lamb 217 ACT 37 M35 2:17:50 5:30
30. Shane Wright 257 ACT 40 M40 2:18:06 5:31
31. Tim Craig 222 ACT 48 M45 2:19:12 5:34
32. Andrew Robertson 218 NSW 38 M35 2:19:54 5:35
33. Cathy Crompton F209 F ACT 53 W50 2:20:15 5:36
34. Sandra Oliver F202 F ACT 32 W30 2:20:41 5:37
35. Martin Pogson 223 ACT 49 M45 2:22:03 5:40
36. Grant McDonald 240 ACT 53 M50 2:27:28 5:53
37. Don Roach 231 ACT 53 M50 2:29:55 5:59
38. Mick Horan 229 ACT 51 M50 2:30:56 6:02
39. Arnulf Riedl 219 ACT 41 M40 2:31:16 6:03
40. Roger Pilkington 230 ACT 52 M50 2:31:22 6:03
41. Roland Sherwood 237 ACT 65 M65 2:35:32 6:13
42. Stuart Lindenmayer 215 ACT 34 M30 2:37:08 6:17
43. William Chin 239 ACT 34 M30 2:37:47 6:18
44. Colleen Koh F238 F ACT 33 W30 2:37:47 6:18
45. Bronwyn Wiseman F204 F ACT 38 W35 2:37:55 6:19
46. Jayne Crossling F206 F ACT 39 W35 2:38:00 6:19
47. Hugh Moore 235 ACT 62 M60 2:41:04 6:26
48. Dan Carton 254 ACT 35 M35 2:41:39 6:27
49. Paul Klitscher 246 ACT 45 M45 2:44:46 6:35
50. Peter Foster 224 ACT 50 M50 2:48:06 6:43
51. Chris Becvarik 253 ACT 40 M40 2:49:33 6:46
52. Amanda McCormack F201 F ACT 28 2:52:12 6:53
53. Michael Corlis 228 ACT 51 M50 2:52:16 6:53
54. Deirdre MacDonnell F207 F ACT 42 W40 2:52:42 6:54
55. Judi Edwards F211 F ACT 63 W60 2:52:49 6:54
56. Maria White F210 F ACT 58 W55 3:06:39 7:27
57. Geoff Hare 232 ACT 54 M50 3:07:54 7:30
58. Ann Dawson F208 F ACT 52 W50 3:09:20 7:34
59. Mark Kethro 251 ACT 50 M50 3:10:58 7:38
60. John Spooner 14 ACT 45 M45 3:12:29 7:41
# Relay Team Name CAT Time Pace
1. BRIANS BUNCH 1 MMM 2:15:03 5:24
  Jack Gooday 2:15:03  
  Jordan Reynolds M45 2:15:03  
  Brian Daly M65 2:15:03  
2. BRIANS BUNCH 2 MFM 2:15:03 5:24
  Angus Ogborne 2:15:03  
  Tom Jolley-rogers 2:15:03  
  Isobel Sherwin W40 2:15:03  
3. AQUA ALL STARS MMF 2:21:13 5:38
  Luke Kay 2:21:13  
  Brian Jones M50 2:21:13  
  Catherine Clegg W45 2:21:13  
4. 2 STRONG YEARS FF 3:17:06 7:53
  Belinda Harding W30 3:17:06  
  Skye Broadhurst W30 3:17:06