Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
Orroral Valley Classic - 20km (id:1101)
Orroral Valley Classic - 20km (20k)
Wednesday, 26th January 2011

Place Name Chest Sex State Age CAT Time Pace
1. David Osmond 21 ACT 36 1:23:23 4:10
2. Elizabeth Humphries F11 F ACT 24 1:28:42 4:26
3. Louise Sharp F27 F ACT 28 1:29:29 4:28
4. Aaron Rannsley 44 28 1:29:53 4:29
5. Nick Atkin 38 23 1:31:04 4:33
6. Wayne Pethybridge 42 ACT 51 M50 1:32:03 4:36
7. Brett Schumacher 37 ACT 37 1:35:12 4:45
8. Lance Purdon 46 ACT 38 1:36:40 4:50
9. Martin Woods 34 ACT 53 M50 1:36:51 4:50
10. Phillip Corlis 6 ACT 27 1:38:40 4:56
11. Kym Chisholm F28 F ACT 29 1:39:07 4:57
12. Daryl Read 26 ACT 36 1:39:51 4:59
13. Peter Clarke 5 ACT 60 M60 1:40:54 5:02
14. Giles Lamb 15 ACT 37 1:41:15 5:03
15. Cathy Crompton F7 F ACT 53 W50 1:41:26 5:04
16. Allison Jones F40 F ACT 34 1:41:40 5:05
17. Simon Tuan 50 ACT 42 M40 1:42:46 5:08
18. John Kennedy 14 ACT 60 M60 1:42:54 5:08
19. Peter Brown 41 ACT 49 M45 1:44:50 5:14
20. Damien Kennedy 48 ACT 43 M40 1:45:35 5:16
21. Michael Thompson 36 ACT 50 M50 1:47:26 5:22
22. Sandra Oliver F19 F ACT 32 1:48:05 5:24
23. Tim Yapp 39 ACT 53 M50 1:48:38 5:25
24. Belinda Allison F1 F ACT 37 W35 1:54:22 5:43
25. Paul O'Rourke 20 ACT 37 1:55:14 5:45
26. Chris Janczura 54 ACT 43 M40 1:56:27 5:49
27. Roger Pilkington 22 ACT 52 M50 1:57:20 5:52
28. Hugh Moore 17 ACT 62 M60 1:57:38 5:52
29. Carol Harding F35 F ACT 51 W50 1:58:24 5:55
30. Tracey Jobson F13 F ACT 47 W45 1:59:43 5:59
31. Jess Moore F51 F ACT 35 W35 2:02:31 6:07
32. Marie Janczura F53 F ACT 38 W35 2:08:37 6:25
33. Kevin Chapman 49 ACT 67 M65 2:11:40 6:35
34. Matthew Toohey 31 ACT 35 2:15:01 6:45
35. Peter Sinfield 29 ACT 50 M50 2:17:58 6:53
36. Geoff Barker 43 ACT 66 M65 2:20:40 7:02
37. John Spooner 30 ACT 46 M45 2:22:42 7:08
38. Graham Maltby 16 ACT 31 dns
39. Chris Helliwell 9 ACT 41 M40 dns
40. Patrick Whyte 33 ACT 45 M45 dns
41. John Freeman 8 ACT 52 M50 dns