Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
Canberra Marathon (id:1107)
National Capital Marathon (42.19k)
Sunday, 10th April 2011

Place Name Chest Sex State Age CAT Time Pace
1. Rowan Walker 972 ACT 41 M40 2:24:14 3:25
2. Ash Watson 13 M2029 2:24:50 3:25
3. Anthony Farrugia 8 NSW 36 2:28:04 3:30
4. Gemechu Woyecha 17 ACT 32 2:28:35 3:31
5. Jason Sewell 1109 QLD 38 2:36:30 3:42
6. Andrew Tuckey 1079 NSW 34 2:37:07 3:43
7. Thien Vuong 397 NSW 25 2:39:56 3:47
8. Chadi Elashkar 919 NSW 34 2:41:01 3:48
9. Raymond Wareham 818 NSW 44 M40 2:42:39 3:51
10. Philip Balnave 218 M4049 2:43:00 3:51
11. Brendan Davies 572 NSW 34 2:43:22 3:52
12. John Peter 182 NSW 44 M40 2:44:40 3:54
13. Andrew Heyden 10 NSW 37 2:45:29 3:55
14. Andrew Govus 1086 ACT 24 2:45:36 3:55
15. Ian Brade 673 VIC 45 M45 2:46:46 3:57
16. Martin Amy 333 NSW 30 2:46:53 3:57
17. James Bradley 482 NSW 35 2:48:39 3:59
18. Matthew Riches 1090 ACT 40 M40 2:48:41 3:59
19. Stephen Courtney 922 34 2:50:01 4:01
20. Magda Karimali-Poulos F5 F NSW 37 W35 2:50:48 4:02
21. Stewart Pither 208 M4049 2:51:51 4:04
22. David Martin 1035 NSW M4049 2:51:57 4:04
23. James Watson 466 NSW 39 M3039 2:53:17 4:06
24. Brett Easton 744 ACT 28 2:53:56 4:07
25. Ross Kinsella 71 M3039 2:54:14 4:07
26. Justin Robinson 450 M4049 2:54:20 4:07
27. Daniel Riley 9 NSW M3039 2:54:38 4:08
28. Stephen Isbel 771 ACT 38 2:54:40 4:08
29. Bradley Carron-Arthur 696 ACT 21 2:55:29 4:09
30. Adam Aleshka 433 M3039 2:55:58 4:10
31. Brad Pendergast 956 NSW 36 2:55:58 4:10
32. Hugh Wehby 96 M2029 2:56:11 4:10
33. Keith Cassilles Southgate 669 ACT 23 2:56:27 4:10
34. Greg Regester 441 ACT 48 M45 2:56:47 4:11
35. Grant Stanfield 577 ACT 23 2:56:59 4:11
36. Michael Palmer 778 NSW 43 M40 2:57:17 4:12
37. Anthony Kennedy 1046 ACT 41 M40 2:57:25 4:12
38. Melissa Norris F746 F F4049 2:57:37 4:12
39. Craig Benson 66 ACT 40 M40 2:57:55 4:13
40. Wayne Lomas 1024 M3039 2:58:03 4:13
41. Keith McKay 440 QLD 60 M60 2:58:05 4:13
42. Ben Campbell 87 M3039 2:58:08 4:13
43. Johanna Parsons F585 F NSW 32 2:58:19 4:13
44. Malcolm Ferguson 376 NSW 46 M45 2:58:36 4:13
45. Alexander Von Nale 755 M3039 2:58:36 4:13
46. Leigh Prendergast 939 VIC 33 2:58:37 4:14
47. Peter Juchniewicz 950 M3039 2:58:43 4:14
48. Jonathan Nesher 840 M3039 2:58:55 4:14
49. Chey Pettingill 1056 ACT 23 2:59:12 4:14
50. Andrew Smee 886 M3039 2:59:15 4:14
51. Paul O'Connor 542 NSW 36 2:59:28 4:15
52. Andy Fist 15 NSW M2029 2:59:33 4:15
53. Dean Dell'Oro 300 VIC M3039 2:59:34 4:15
54. Peter Berry 1110 NSW 35 2:59:48 4:15
55. Reid Kinnaird 176 M2029 2:59:52 4:15
56. Alex Schwarz 833 M2029 3:00:10 4:16
57. Jeff Grey 510 ACT 47 M45 3:00:18 4:16
58. George Dyer 688 VIC 46 M45 3:02:04 4:18
59. Andrew Hayim 753 M3039 3:02:07 4:18
60. Dave Gallagher 931 NSW 42 M40 3:02:19 4:19
61. Barney Mccarthy 354 M2029 3:02:47 4:19
62. James Roth 675 M5059 3:03:15 4:20
63. Michihito Muroi 432 WA 53 M50 3:03:16 4:20
64. Robin Wilkinson 1001 NSW M3039 3:03:53 4:21
65. Valentin Roukchan 907 NSW M2029 3:03:55 4:21
66. Martin Dimond 348 M4049 3:03:56 4:21
67. Stephen Johnson 226 NSW 30 3:04:06 4:21
68. Andrew Hewson 183 NSW 24 3:04:22 4:22
69. Didier Martin 439 M5059 3:04:32 4:22
70. Mark Schaefer 662 M3039 3:04:35 4:22
71. Gareth Dando 112 M4049 3:04:42 4:22
72. Mark Porter 960 ACT 45 M45 3:04:54 4:22
73. Fintan Diviney 207 M4049 3:05:02 4:23
74. Michael Mueller 623 M3039 3:05:09 4:23
75. Shaun Atchison 940 NSW 42 M40 3:05:43 4:24
76. Sara Wood F560 F QLD 28 3:05:46 4:24
77. Arthur Chomel 604 M2029 3:05:50 4:24
78. Paul Every 535 NSW 46 M45 3:05:58 4:24
79. Ian Walsh 288 NSW 52 M50 3:06:26 4:25
80. Christopher Walsh 1055 NSW 31 3:06:45 4:25
81. Bob Wallace 1082 NSW 46 M45 3:07:40 4:26
82. James Wain 610 M2029 3:07:51 4:27
83. Jeremy Dover 938 VIC M4049 3:07:54 4:27
84. Tyson Holbery 139 M3039 3:08:06 4:27
85. Chris Graham 769 NSW 39 3:08:10 4:27
86. Yoichi Kazama 571 NSW M3039 3:08:22 4:27
87. Andrew Cochrane 632 NSW 41 M40 3:08:29 4:28
88. Laura James F75 F NSW F2029 3:08:30 4:28
89. Jason Finlen 48 ACT 34 3:08:33 4:28
90. Mark Keogh 648 ACT 35 3:08:49 4:28
91. Anthony Robinson 1031 NSW M3039 3:08:56 4:28
92. Kate Coburn F55 F NSW 33 3:09:01 4:28
93. Stephen Mills 1088 NSW 39 3:09:03 4:28
94. Jane Christinson F911 F QLD 39 W35 3:09:15 4:29
95. Patrick Van Dyk 969 NSW 42 M40 3:09:17 4:29
96. Richard Magee 447 NSW 65 M65 3:09:25 4:29
97. Steven Robinson 76 M2029 3:09:27 4:29
98. Jonty Rosenthal 869 M2029 3:09:38 4:29
99. Matthew Ward 108 NSW 36 3:09:38 4:29
100. Dean Gardiner 93 NSW 23 3:09:50 4:29
101. Edmund Mcgrath 909 M2029 3:10:10 4:30
102. Michael Vail 472 M2029 3:10:19 4:30
103. Michael Baer 929 NSW 39 3:10:32 4:30
104. Courtney Sanford F94 F F2029 3:10:48 4:31
105. Anthony Collie 850 NSW 36 3:10:55 4:31
106. Cecily Parsons F268 F F3039 3:11:44 4:32
107. Brad Hartley 597 M2029 3:11:45 4:32
108. Antonio Divona 272 M5059 3:11:59 4:33
109. Glenn Sansom 1030 NSW 51 M50 3:12:03 4:33
110. David Fraser 740 M4049 3:12:26 4:33
111. Rachel Stanton F214 F NSW F4049 3:12:27 4:33
112. Peter Bickerton 749 M3039 3:12:39 4:33
113. Greg Love 1084 NSW 56 M55 3:12:42 4:34
114. Andrew Pearce 246 M3039 3:12:57 4:34
115. Nathan Juchniewicz 1008 M3039 3:13:11 4:34
116. Charlotte Burgoyne F674 F ACT 35 W35 3:13:20 4:34
117. David Beaven 763 ACT 38 3:13:29 4:35
118. Jody Brownley F223 F F3039 3:13:46 4:35
119. Matthew Flynn 893 NSW 23 3:14:08 4:36
120. Chris Broadhurst 457 VIC 32 3:14:12 4:36
121. Stuart Conn 694 NSW M4049 3:14:14 4:36
122. Michael Tinson 175 ACT 35 3:14:22 4:36
123. Nicholas McCaffrey 799 M4049 3:15:28 4:37
124. Peter Frayne 453 VIC M4049 3:15:29 4:38
125. Mike Morrissey 512 NSW 53 M50 3:15:32 4:38
126. Randall Hendriks 241 M5059 3:15:36 4:38
127. Mary Stringer F988 F NSW 54 W50 3:15:41 4:38
128. Tomoya Shimoda 870 M4049 3:15:46 4:38
129. David Roberts 381 M4049 3:15:50 4:38
130. Scott Daniels 865 M3039 3:15:58 4:38
131. Andrew Tully 284 ACT 40 M40 3:16:02 4:38
132. Peter Black 1005 VIC 56 M55 3:16:19 4:39
133. Philip Lobsey 779 NSW 39 3:16:40 4:39
134. Alonso Vasquez 389 NSW M4049 3:16:43 4:39
135. Shane Harrison 862 M2029 3:16:44 4:39
136. Phillip Sharp 646 NSW M5059 3:16:44 4:39
137. Andrew Compson 541 M3039 3:17:13 4:40
138. Darren Morris 275 NSW 46 M45 3:17:39 4:41
139. Richard Blundell 229 M3039 3:17:39 4:41
140. Keith Holt 998 M3039 3:17:41 4:41
141. Cindy Hasthorpe F479 F F3039 3:17:50 4:41
142. Russell Lindsay 44 NSW M3039 3:17:53 4:41
143. Dror Ben-ami 1004 M4049 3:18:07 4:41
144. Rick Patzold 539 NSW 46 M45 3:18:11 4:41
145. Dave Sharma 506 M3039 3:18:15 4:41
146. Sean Muller 649 NSW M3039 3:18:54 4:42
147. Angela Adamson F502 F F3039 3:18:55 4:42
148. Kevin Branagan 1010 M3039 3:19:27 4:43
149. Keith Jones 505 M3039 3:19:32 4:43
150. Kelvin Marshall 1115 QLD 46 M45 3:19:41 4:43
151. Stephen Lucas 650 QLD 45 M45 3:19:42 4:44
152. Simon Butterworth 1052 M4049 3:19:49 4:44
153. Elizabeth Bennett F908 F ACT 48 W45 3:19:52 4:44
154. Rick Mirabella 301 M2029 3:19:53 4:44
155. Zac Savage 944 M3039 3:20:03 4:44
156. Patrick Kluth 1062 ACT 42 M40 3:20:05 4:44
157. Kate Haylock F945 F ACT 30 3:20:05 4:44
158. Justin Steele 955 ACT 21 3:20:11 4:44
159. Paul Da Silva 948 M4049 3:20:13 4:44
160. Jared Sullivan 918 NSW 36 3:20:14 4:44
161. Peter Kenna 1100 ACT 35 3:20:15 4:44
162. Andrew Williams 435 NSW M3039 3:20:15 4:44
163. Vaughn Hendricks 478 M3039 3:20:18 4:44
164. Rajiva Madugalle 357 M3039 3:20:22 4:44
165. Gearoid Fitzgerald 783 NSW M3039 3:20:37 4:45
166. Angela Burgess F559 F F3039 3:20:45 4:45
167. Natasha Fraser F739 F F2029 3:20:53 4:45
168. Tom Hilton 334 ACT 33 3:21:02 4:45
169. Stephen Barrett 3 M3039 3:21:08 4:46
170. Keith Hong 1032 NSW 34 3:21:12 4:46
171. Ian Langford 328 NSW 36 3:21:15 4:46
172. Richard Juckes 1112 ACT 41 M40 3:21:49 4:47
173. Moulin Stephane 552 M4049 3:21:51 4:47
174. Kayleen Wilkinson F51 F NSW F4049 3:22:12 4:47
175. Charles Jacobson 504 M3039 3:22:14 4:47
176. John Cummins 41 M4049 3:22:23 4:47
177. Ben Wilson 1045 ACT 25 3:22:41 4:48
178. Scott Johnson 21 NSW 42 M4049 3:22:48 4:48
179. John Gibbie 330 SA 57 M55 3:22:49 4:48
180. Peter Mueller 1018 NSW 35 3:22:57 4:48
181. Mark Branagan 250 M2029 3:22:59 4:48
182. Katrina Milne F708 F NSW F3039 3:22:59 4:48
183. Rodney Hall 1107 M4049 3:23:04 4:48
184. Frank Ostini 756 M4049 3:23:06 4:48
185. Damien Williams 524 M4049 3:23:23 4:49
186. Kathryn Parkinson F705 F NSW F2029 3:24:00 4:50
187. Darryl Diment 302 M4049 3:24:13 4:50
188. Gater Bullant 1015 M2029 3:24:15 4:50
189. Matthew Nicol 647 NSW M3039 3:24:19 4:50
190. Brian Weiss 671 ACT 53 M50 3:24:23 4:50
191. Graham Chew-Harris 595 NSW M3039 3:24:31 4:50
192. Mark Williams 727 NSW 36 3:24:35 4:50
193. Nick Cunningham 815 M3039 3:24:47 4:51
194. Oliver Barritt 629 M3039 3:24:47 4:51
195. Charles Low 190 NSW 59 M55 3:24:53 4:51
196. Robert Drewell 859 M3039 3:24:54 4:51
197. Emily Lamrock F551 F NSW F2029 3:25:02 4:51
198. Lisa Carroli F1026 F NSW 45 W45 3:25:03 4:51
199. Cheyne Donges 989 M3039 3:25:24 4:52
200. Andrew Daly 930 ACT 34 3:25:25 4:52
201. Stephen Powell 345 ACT 37 3:25:34 4:52
202. Sven Wittchen 373 ACT 35 3:25:36 4:52
203. Peter Stelmach 260 M4049 3:25:41 4:52
204. John Hunt 49 ACT 36 3:25:56 4:52
205. Simon Rooney 251 M2029 3:26:10 4:53
206. Joseph Rolella 150 NSW 38 3:26:15 4:53
207. Anne Abbey F22 F F4049 3:26:20 4:53
208. Richard Duggan 689 NSW 46 M45 3:26:32 4:53
209. Robert Deriu 331 M4049 3:26:32 4:53
210. Warwick Selby 924 NSW 61 M60 3:26:32 4:53
211. Pete Fallows 1007 NSW 40 M40 3:26:34 4:53
212. Daniel Etherington 34 M4049 3:26:41 4:53
213. Scott Pittard 517 ACT 50 M50 3:26:51 4:54
214. Jon Perkins 406 NSW M2029 3:26:52 4:54
215. Kieron Blackmore 292 NSW 54 M50 3:27:05 4:54
216. David Parslow 454 NSW 41 M40 3:27:09 4:54
217. Timothy Yates 682 NSW M3039 3:27:14 4:54
218. Naomi Nemec F645 F ACT 36 W35 3:27:26 4:54
219. Allan O'Leary 1017 NSW M3039 3:27:32 4:55
220. Giles Lamb 417 ACT 37 3:27:54 4:55
221. Gareth Smith 979 ACT 37 3:27:58 4:55
222. David Deany 437 NSW 29 3:28:05 4:55
223. Mark Steinberg 655 NSW M4049 3:28:06 4:55
224. Keri Vaughan F736 F ACT 49 W45 3:28:07 4:55
225. Andrew Blyton 651 ACT 31 3:28:08 4:55
226. David Kuhne 499 SA M5059 3:28:10 4:56
227. Peter Clarke 868 ACT 60 M60 3:28:27 4:56
228. Mark Goodwin 23 NSW 37 3:28:29 4:56
229. Ben Rhee 1104 ACT 30 3:28:37 4:56
230. John Scollen 986 ACT 42 M40 3:28:37 4:56
231. Michael Bohnke 143 NSW 47 M45 3:28:39 4:56
232. David Grimmond 965 ACT 40 M40 3:28:39 4:56
233. Shaun Wilson 81 M2029 3:28:40 4:56
234. Phill Le Marinel 201 M3039 3:29:03 4:57
235. Nick Taylor 384 M2029 3:29:07 4:57
236. Brad Lucas 352 ACT 37 3:29:08 4:57
237. Paul Southwick 953 M3039 3:29:16 4:57
238. Paul Pratt 14 M3039 3:29:25 4:57
239. Ned McRae 963 ACT 34 3:29:30 4:57
240. Graham Wye 665 NSW 49 M45 3:29:34 4:58
241. Matthew Carey 731 ACT 35 3:29:38 4:58
242. Neil Eden 860 M3039 3:29:39 4:58
243. Kenneth Hargreaves 808 NSW M4049 3:30:16 4:59
244. Bruce Horsburgh 1064 NSW 52 M50 3:30:35 4:59
245. Vanessa Stewart-krstitch F578 F F3039 3:30:38 4:59
246. Grant Czartowski 558 ACT 25 3:30:39 4:59
247. Fraser Faithfull 875 VIC 51 M50 3:30:45 4:59
248. Vass Vassiliou 2 NSW 54 M50 3:30:46 4:59
249. Chris Middleton 974 ACT 42 M40 3:30:46 4:59
250. Darren Leseberg 964 ACT 42 M40 3:30:53 4:59
251. Pat Gibson 851 M2029 3:31:13 5:00
252. Derek Couper 990 M4049 3:31:13 5:00
253. Adam Denison 475 NSW M2029 3:31:16 5:00
254. Kuniko Bowden F443 F F4049 3:31:17 5:00
255. Matthew Beattie 695 M3039 3:31:19 5:00
256. Bridget Kelly F718 F ACT 44 W40 3:31:23 5:00
257. David Clear 823 NSW 53 M50 3:31:31 5:00
258. Carl Allars 382 ACT 34 3:31:37 5:00
259. Daniel Holgate 98 M3039 3:31:39 5:00
260. Mairi Mclaren F933 F QLD 25 3:31:39 5:00
261. Peter Mahoney 896 NSW M4049 3:31:51 5:01
262. Jason Murphy 1034 NSW 38 3:32:14 5:01
263. Matthew Gardiner 547 M2029 3:32:19 5:01
264. Trevor Jacobs 814 ACT 59 M55 3:32:25 5:02
265. Lydia Stove F590 F ACT 23 3:32:31 5:02
266. Danielle Reeks F206 F F3039 3:32:51 5:02
267. Bernie Millett 683 NSW 69 M65 3:32:51 5:02
268. Nikolas Roufos 668 M4049 3:32:53 5:02
269. Matt Smith 1069 M2029 3:32:55 5:02
270. Joe Ward 65 NSW 31 3:32:58 5:02
271. Bakis Sikatzis 38 ACT 39 3:33:05 5:03
272. Craig Rochat 928 NSW 38 3:33:30 5:03
273. Natalie Swannack F232 F F3039 3:33:33 5:03
274. Lucas Geor 1053 M2029 3:33:39 5:03
275. Graeme Lay 934 M4049 3:33:52 5:04
276. Erika Bunker F1077 F NSW 54 W50 3:33:54 5:04
277. Adam Hooper 543 M3039 3:33:59 5:04
278. Manuel Schmidt 421 M3039 3:34:00 5:04
279. David O'Neill 231 M3039 3:34:16 5:04
280. Michael Thompson 949 ACT 50 M50 3:34:22 5:04
281. Steve Richardson 995 ACT M4049 3:34:36 5:05
282. Jonathan Hayes 805 NSW 35 3:34:44 5:05
283. Jason Gardiner 863 M4049 3:34:45 5:05
284. Matthew Macoustra 587 M3039 3:34:46 5:05
285. Shaun Bransdon 485 M2029 3:34:49 5:05
286. Inbal Osmo F132 F F3039 3:34:53 5:05
287. Martin Cosby 658 M4049 3:34:55 5:05
288. Neil Gunning 215 M3039 3:34:59 5:05
289. Aaron Fisher 85 M2029 3:35:21 5:06
290. Peter Nuttall 1050 NSW 50 M50 3:35:21 5:06
291. Peter Khourey 409 NSW 52 M50 3:35:24 5:06
292. Cian Rooney 734 M2029 3:35:35 5:06
293. Ryan Gill 110 M3039 3:35:46 5:06
294. Brenton Anderson 697 NSW M3039 3:35:47 5:06
295. Robert Kellett 167 NSW 42 M40 3:35:55 5:07
296. Jarrod Lewis 691 M3039 3:35:56 5:07
297. Louise Arnott F83 F NSW F4049 3:35:59 5:07
298. Dave Malcolm 493 M3039 3:36:17 5:07
299. Simon Smith 377 ACT 34 3:36:18 5:07
300. Mridula Lewis F171 F NSW F3039 3:36:18 5:07
301. Tim Bass 873 M3039 3:36:28 5:07
302. Michal Osmo F133 F F3039 3:36:50 5:08
303. Kurt Hayward 941 M3039 3:36:58 5:08
304. Sven Kunkel 265 M4049 3:37:04 5:08
305. Arnulf Riedl 576 ACT 41 M40 3:37:13 5:08
306. Mari-Mar Walton F887 F NSW 42 W40 3:37:39 5:09
307. Greg Swan 946 QLD 41 M40 3:37:53 5:09
308. Robert Middleton 398 M2029 3:37:56 5:09
309. Jody Musgrove 496 F NSW 35 W35 3:38:31 5:10
310. Brad Eade 212 M3039 3:38:37 5:10
311. Jennifer Lugsdin F490 F F3039 3:38:39 5:10
312. David Fox 982 NSW 32 3:38:52 5:11
313. Gavin Malouf 253 ACT 47 M45 3:38:52 5:11
314. Greg Chingon Smith 807 M3039 3:39:00 5:11
315. Michael McGrath 550 NSW 46 M45 3:39:00 5:11
316. Chris De Gruyter 416 M3039 3:39:02 5:11
317. Jim Cox 1 NSW 50 M50 3:39:07 5:11
318. Mark Arbib 1113 M3039 3:39:09 5:11
319. Joniper Opol 337 M3039 3:39:13 5:11
320. Mike Ritchie 54 NSW 48 M45 3:39:14 5:11
321. Michael Alperstein 1019 NSW 30 3:39:29 5:12
322. Steven Johnson 19 M3039 3:39:32 5:12
323. Tovy Vu F124 F 37 W35 3:39:35 5:12
324. James Sylvester 28 M2029 3:39:36 5:12
325. Arran Fraser 962 M3039 3:39:38 5:12
326. Rohan Stewart 411 M4049 3:39:45 5:12
327. Peter Burns 897 VIC 29 3:40:03 5:12
328. Christine Lithgow F620 F F5059 3:40:06 5:13
329. Bernadette Grundy F602 F F4049 3:40:13 5:13
330. Serena Lewis F263 F ACT 36 W35 3:40:20 5:13
331. Clare Matthews F279 F NSW 38 W35 3:40:24 5:13
332. Hunter Dodds 710 NSW 33 3:40:29 5:13
333. Sophia Johnson F761 F F2029 3:40:30 5:13
334. Bram Hendrawan 1022 M3039 3:40:44 5:13
335. Chris Diamond 224 20 3:40:45 5:13
336. Keren Tindley F717 F F4049 3:40:49 5:14
337. Darron Vincenzo 781 M4049 3:41:03 5:14
338. Kurt Topper 715 NSW M2029 3:41:07 5:14
339. Stephen Trew 782 M3039 3:41:12 5:14
340. Cheryl Hounslow F635 F NSW 39 W35 3:41:58 5:15
341. Tim Craig 628 ACT 48 M45 3:42:08 5:15
342. Tiffany Knight F757 F NSW 22 3:42:16 5:16
343. Frank Gardiner 594 M6069 3:42:16 5:16
344. Hermione Joye F498 F F2029 3:42:29 5:16
345. David Clota 264 M4049 3:42:30 5:16
346. Andrew Butler 267 ACT M3039 3:42:34 5:16
347. John Warren 336 QLD M2029 3:42:47 5:16
348. Bruce Haustead 461 M4049 3:42:55 5:17
349. Gil Buerdlmayer 536 ACT 54 M50 3:43:06 5:17
350. Adrian Whatmore 838 NSW 40 M40 3:43:15 5:17
351. Matthew Day 1048 NSW 47 M45 3:43:17 5:17
352. Kristen Furseth F164 F F5059 3:43:21 5:17
353. Pam Muston F993 F NSW 51 W50 3:43:27 5:17
354. Andrew Szemenyei 425 M4049 3:43:32 5:17
355. Barry Rutter 554 NSW 59 M55 3:43:33 5:17
356. Leonie Bradfield F306 F QLD 30 3:43:33 5:17
357. Gordon Sandison 52 NSW M3039 3:43:38 5:18
358. Ross Pulido 163 M3039 3:43:43 5:18
359. Gary Jacobson 1078 NSW 45 M45 3:43:58 5:18
360. Peter Treacy 507 M2029 3:44:02 5:18
361. Sven Delaney 730 NSW 32 3:44:19 5:19
362. Jason Lynn 78 M3039 3:44:24 5:19
363. Rob Richards 26 QLD 59 M55 3:44:47 5:19
364. Clare Wall F745 F ACT 56 W55 3:44:52 5:19
365. Benjamin Foster 967 NSW 36 3:44:55 5:19
366. Catherine Thrum F27 F NSW 38 W35 3:44:56 5:19
367. Martin Pogson 600 ACT 50 M50 3:45:01 5:20
368. Cameron Lindsay 834 ACT 24 3:45:11 5:20
369. Jessica Robson F617 F ACT 27 3:45:15 5:20
370. Ngaire Van der Jagt F1040 F NSW 30 3:45:28 5:20
371. Greg Byfield 766 ACT 34 3:45:29 5:20
372. Ted Dwyer 387 M4049 3:45:30 5:20
373. Gavin Pretorius 837 NSW 48 M45 3:45:43 5:21
374. David Wright 99 ACT 46 M45 3:45:43 5:21
375. David Brayne 1063 ACT 35 3:45:46 5:21
376. Mark Jones 895 ACT 40 M40 3:45:55 5:21
377. Conor Tierney 545 M3039 3:45:56 5:21
378. Shaun Factor 871 M3039 3:46:13 5:21
379. Aurelie Ryan F230 F NSW F3039 3:46:22 5:21
380. Larry Gilboy 32 QLD 52 M50 3:46:22 5:21
381. Sharon Spink F248 F NSW 40 W40 3:46:26 5:22
382. Colleen Koh F297 F ACT 33 3:46:44 5:22
383. Damien O'Connor 521 VIC 28 3:46:47 5:22
384. Shane Penson 591 NSW M3039 3:46:48 5:22
385. Silke Hampson F724 F F3039 3:46:49 5:22
386. Ray James 356 NSW 61 M60 3:46:52 5:22
387. Richard Willis 819 NSW 57 M55 3:46:54 5:22
388. Robert Galombik 845 M5059 3:46:59 5:22
389. Tony Croft 414 M4049 3:47:01 5:22
390. Nelson Danny 367 M3039 3:47:02 5:22
391. Kylie Di Mauro F728 F F4049 3:47:03 5:22
392. Sam Di Mauro 729 M4049 3:47:06 5:22
393. Laurie Irvine 379 ACT 56 M55 3:47:07 5:22
394. Mignon Auguszczak F848 F F3039 3:47:07 5:22
395. Tim Murphy 56 36 3:47:10 5:23
396. Colwyn Thomas 497 ACT 53 M50 3:47:24 5:23
397. Matthew Forwood 123 M2029 3:47:25 5:23
398. Steven Naughton 994 VIC 53 M50 3:47:25 5:23
399. Andrew Sayers 168 ACT 53 M50 3:47:25 5:23
400. Taras Mencinsky 1025 NSW 43 M40 3:47:26 5:23
401. Peter Vlatko 977 NSW 42 M40 3:47:26 5:23
402. Ralph Mathiessen 259 M2029 3:47:31 5:23
403. Greg Thomson 135 NSW M3039 3:47:32 5:23
404. Reuben Scouller 1106 M2029 3:47:33 5:23
405. Jiri Janicek 198 NSW 54 M50 3:47:44 5:23
406. Tim Johnson 568 M2029 3:47:46 5:23
407. Kevin Waterer 555 M4049 3:47:46 5:23
408. George Masri 586 ACT 51 M50 3:47:49 5:23
409. Jayne Crossling F442 F ACT 39 W35 3:47:52 5:24
410. Simone Martin F145 F F3039 3:47:58 5:24
411. Ming Leung 159 NSW 43 M40 3:48:04 5:24
412. Jane Raftesath F170 F NSW F3039 3:48:05 5:24
413. Russell Duncan 515 M3039 3:48:12 5:24
414. Richard Morley 1059 36 3:48:17 5:24
415. Kate Brien F90 F NSW F4049 3:48:23 5:24
416. Jeroen Ruardij 687 ACT 35 3:48:56 5:25
417. William Bond 338 M2029 3:48:57 5:25
418. Matt Coulson 400 M2029 3:48:59 5:25
419. Andrew Webb 458 NSW M5059 3:49:20 5:26
420. Miriam McCarthy F703 F ACT 54 W50 3:49:27 5:26
421. Craig George 914 ACT 34 3:49:31 5:26
422. Nicholas Bennett 148 M3039 3:49:48 5:26
423. Malcolm Beck 494 M3039 3:49:49 5:26
424. Daniel Try 393 M2029 3:49:49 5:26
425. Vincenzo Riccardo 1051 M4049 3:49:49 5:26
426. Stephen Kite 786 M4049 3:49:50 5:26
427. David Smith 654 NSW 44 M40 3:49:53 5:26
428. Brendan Parkinson 291 M5059 3:49:53 5:26
429. James Dare 1111 M2029 3:49:59 5:27
430. Sid Astbury 298 NSW M6069 3:50:02 5:27
431. Raymond Chao 636 ACT 46 M45 3:50:03 5:27
432. Jill Saker F269 F NSW F4049 3:50:05 5:27
433. Kelley Horan F1072 F ACT 50 W50 3:50:15 5:27
434. Michael Hillary 794 M3039 3:50:27 5:27
435. Sue Guerin F402 F F4049 3:50:30 5:27
436. Steven Lewis 261 NSW 37 3:50:31 5:27
437. Andrew Wood 978 M1619 3:50:32 5:27
438. Angus Lamb 853 NSW 35 3:50:41 5:28
439. Matt Phillips 452 VIC M4049 3:50:45 5:28
440. Peter Thomson 4 ACT 50 M50 3:50:48 5:28
441. Tina Torpy F817 F VIC 66 W65 3:50:49 5:28
442. Marshall Watkins 844 M2029 3:50:50 5:28
443. Matthew Ryan 798 ACT 38 3:50:51 5:28
444. Mark Eatough 616 M3039 3:50:55 5:28
445. Barry Abkin 1020 NSW 56 M55 3:51:01 5:28
446. Cameron Ross Coggan 1060 M3039 3:51:04 5:28
447. Ursula Boyd F774 F F3039 3:51:05 5:28
448. Tim Gunton 633 M4049 3:51:07 5:28
449. Michael Peters 644 QLD 28 3:51:14 5:28
450. Victor Araujo 378 NSW 36 3:51:15 5:28
451. John Hesketh 927 NSW M4049 3:51:16 5:28
452. Ashley McCormack 1027 ACT 34 3:51:22 5:29
453. Grant Deitch 609 NSW 42 M40 3:51:31 5:29
454. Neil Dobson 790 M4049 3:51:35 5:29
455. Christopher Holmes 563 M6069 3:52:03 5:30
456. Matthew Logan 438 M4049 3:52:22 5:30
457. Israel Schweiger 522 M3039 3:52:25 5:30
458. Peter Berry 776 M4049 3:52:26 5:30
459. Samantha Malcolm F738 F NSW 31 3:52:29 5:30
460. Dorran Wajsman 742 M3039 3:52:33 5:30
461. Gerard Hackwill 125 NSW 46 M45 3:52:35 5:30
462. Jarrod Ausburn 489 M2029 3:52:48 5:31
463. Charlie Pragnell 902 M4049 3:52:48 5:31
464. Rosemary Catton F388 F ACT 27 3:52:53 5:31
465. Roger Pilkington 732 ACT 52 M50 3:52:53 5:31
466. Andy Steele 793 VIC M5059 3:53:04 5:31
467. John Stevenson 113 M5059 3:53:05 5:31
468. Marinda Taha F764 F F4049 3:53:07 5:31
469. Margret Thorarinsdottir F408 F F2029 3:53:17 5:31
470. Craig O'Donnell 205 M2029 3:53:22 5:31
471. Glenn Lockwood 792 NSW 47 M45 3:53:24 5:31
472. Tony Bull 548 NSW M3039 3:53:28 5:32
473. Jane Shields F686 F F3039 3:53:28 5:32
474. Alan Baxter 1044 M4049 3:53:28 5:32
475. Alison Senti F569 F ACT 36 W35 3:53:29 5:32
476. Hilton Abkin 419 NSW 26 3:53:29 5:32
477. Brendan Wray 455 VIC M2029 3:53:53 5:32
478. Tia Jones F1036 F F4049 3:53:57 5:32
479. Linda Wilson F391 F F3039 3:53:58 5:32
480. Paul Honeywill 463 NSW M4049 3:54:02 5:32
481. Geoff Maloney 303 ACT 49 M45 3:54:08 5:32
482. Damian Mullins 102 M4049 3:54:14 5:33
483. Anthony Marvello 179 M4049 3:54:15 5:33
484. David Bain 527 M3039 3:54:16 5:33
485. Jacky O'Sullivan F380 F F4049 3:54:19 5:33
486. Phillip Brown 625 M4049 3:54:21 5:33
487. Amanda McCormack F789 F ACT 28 3:54:25 5:33
488. Christopher Robson 142 NSW 52 M50 3:54:29 5:33
489. Paul Smith 952 ACT 42 M40 3:54:29 5:33
490. Jennifer North F149 F F3039 3:54:32 5:33
491. Peder Haugen 305 VIC 42 M40 3:54:44 5:33
492. Adam Connor 346 NSW 44 M40 3:55:00 5:34
493. Nick Mesher 59 ACT 50 M50 3:55:11 5:34
494. Anthony Robinson 894 M4049 3:55:15 5:34
495. Sarah Robinson F570 F NSW F4049 3:55:15 5:34
496. Troy Zirbel 937 M4049 3:55:17 5:34
497. Phillip Stokoe 128 NSW 51 M50 3:55:21 5:34
498. Benjamin Lucas 847 VIC 32 3:55:24 5:34
499. Melissa Kay Ness F415 F F3039 3:55:25 5:34
500. Paul O'Rourke 290 ACT 37 3:55:26 5:34
501. Dale Wyman 806 M3039 3:55:34 5:35
502. Chris Gamble 222 ACT 59 M55 3:55:35 5:35
503. Luca Hunter F642 F F3039 3:55:41 5:35
504. Brett Molloy 340 NSW 51 M50 3:55:55 5:35
505. John Doughty 423 NSW M4049 3:56:05 5:35
506. Andrew Pulver 221 NSW 42 M40 3:56:07 5:35
507. James Randle 828 M3039 3:56:08 5:35
508. Gavin Pilz 460 NSW 42 M40 3:56:18 5:36
509. Shayne Falkenmire F153 F F2029 3:56:22 5:36
510. Louida Schmidt F309 F F2029 3:56:26 5:36
511. Zhizheng Li 641 M5059 3:56:28 5:36
512. Satomi Hirohashi F852 F F2029 3:56:29 5:36
513. Mark Hoffman 575 NSW 55 M55 3:56:29 5:36
514. Sidney Lim 735 M4049 3:56:35 5:36
515. Jenni Wiid F1038 F F4049 3:56:37 5:36
516. Nigel Smith 285 NSW 35 3:56:44 5:36
517. Lisa Wilson 520 F4049 3:56:52 5:36
518. Fergus Mctaggart 643 M3039 3:56:56 5:36
519. Andrew Waye 711 M4049 3:57:12 5:37
520. Angela Geard F971 F F2029 3:57:13 5:37
521. Christopher Cornock 997 ACT 25 3:57:21 5:37
522. Wayne Varney 107 M3039 3:57:21 5:37
523. Helen Mclay F295 F F4049 3:57:26 5:37
524. Stephen Johnson 299 M3039 3:57:30 5:37
525. Greg Otey 25 M2029 3:57:33 5:37
526. Emma Downing F343 F F4049 3:57:33 5:37
527. Jon Ide 344 M4049 3:57:33 5:37
528. Martin Barlow 1097 M4049 3:57:34 5:37
529. Brimlea-jane Smyth F925 F F2029 3:57:38 5:37
530. Mel Brodie F698 F F3039 3:57:42 5:38
531. Brian Gawne 410 VIC M6069 3:57:42 5:38
532. Don Roach 1093 ACT 53 M50 3:57:52 5:38
533. Clare Van doorn F748 F F4049 3:58:02 5:38
534. Jane Trumper F556 F NSW 50 W50 3:58:04 5:38
535. Peter Trumper 557 NSW 52 M50 3:58:05 5:38
536. Tash Sergi F383 F F2029 3:58:07 5:38
537. Trevor Dowling 1116 ACT 54 M50 3:58:15 5:38
538. Max Priyan jeganathan 473 M2029 3:58:19 5:38
539. Andrew Barry 589 M2029 3:58:21 5:38
540. Michael Simon 968 M3039 3:58:21 5:38
541. Johanna Dight F318 F F3039 3:58:23 5:39
542. Garry Thompson 884 NSW 59 M55 3:58:26 5:39
543. Heidi Afele F211 F F3039 3:58:27 5:39
544. Darren Kime 100 NSW M3039 3:58:30 5:39
545. Peter Blow 209 M5059 3:58:35 5:39
546. Nathan Archer 483 NSW 31 3:58:36 5:39
547. Nicholas Wickham 308 M2029 3:58:47 5:39
548. Peter Pommer 63 ACT 52 M50 3:58:51 5:39
549. Kirsty Ham F407 F F3039 3:59:07 5:40
550. Michelle Gahan F752 F ACT 34 3:59:16 5:40
551. Jason Kendall 364 ACT 35 3:59:16 5:40
552. Bob Corderoy 444 NSW M6069 3:59:17 5:40
553. Nerida Mcdonald F101 F F4049 3:59:17 5:40
554. Benjamin Beasley 857 M2029 3:59:21 5:40
555. Brett Abkin 676 NSW 28 3:59:22 5:40
556. Toby Bramwell 428 M3039 3:59:29 5:40
557. Thomas Tse 825 NSW 48 M45 3:59:36 5:40
558. Carol Adams F405 F NSW 49 W45 3:59:41 5:40
559. Gray Charlton 842 M4049 3:59:45 5:40
560. Rozanne Topham F872 F F2029 3:59:47 5:41
561. Ben Tulk 630 NSW 31 3:59:50 5:41
562. Anna MacNeil F804 F NSW 27 4:00:02 5:41
563. Simon Wall 431 ACT 44 M40 4:00:16 5:41
564. Ryan Gooding 820 M2029 4:00:16 5:41
565. Daniel Jones 347 VIC M2029 4:01:12 5:43
566. John Tierney 1049 M2029 4:01:12 5:43
567. James Grainger 62 M6069 4:01:12 5:43
568. Matthew Davie 403 M2029 4:01:13 5:43
569. Simon Chan 747 ACT 35 4:01:42 5:43
570. Michael Goode 509 M3039 4:01:46 5:43
571. Reg Longhurst 598 NSW 63 M60 4:01:56 5:44
572. Erika Roos F115 F F3039 4:01:57 5:44
573. Dave Graham 169 ACT 42 M40 4:02:00 5:44
574. Chris Nicholson 191 NSW M3039 4:02:03 5:44
575. Andrew Earl 459 NSW 31 4:02:06 5:44
576. Susan Renkert F898 F NSW F3039 4:02:10 5:44
577. Dean Jones 271 NSW 36 4:02:19 5:44
578. Ngoh Ngoh Nestor F445 F VIC 47 W45 4:02:20 5:44
579. Clare Watson F926 F NSW 47 W45 4:02:22 5:44
580. Ben Lynch 258 M2029 4:02:23 5:44
581. Steven Mackenzie 619 NSW 39 4:02:44 5:45
582. Sarah-Jane Marshall F140 F QLD 32 4:02:46 5:45
583. Legg Simon 16 M3039 4:02:46 5:45
584. Adam Horne 936 VIC 31 4:02:51 5:45
585. Gillian Clohessy F751 F F2029 4:02:53 5:45
586. Graham Ridley 631 NSW 49 M45 4:02:56 5:45
587. Paul Hemburrow 236 M4049 4:03:16 5:45
588. Tegwen Howell F1033 F QLD 47 W45 4:03:21 5:46
589. Michael Stack 1016 ACT 44 M40 4:03:25 5:46
590. Scott Sablowski 492 NSW M2029 4:03:43 5:46
591. Steven Badenoch 166 M5059 4:03:46 5:46
592. Marco Feris 583 ACT 43 M40 4:03:50 5:46
593. Manto Solange F584 F F4049 4:03:55 5:46
594. Mark Harvey-Sutton 663 ACT 25 4:03:55 5:46
595. Karen Chan F181 F NSW 42 W40 4:03:57 5:46
596. Yaroslav Jurkiw 611 ACT 33 4:04:02 5:47
597. Christian Jensen 881 M3039 4:04:05 5:47
598. Matthew Ciallella 508 M3039 4:04:10 5:47
599. Sharon Pieterse F664 F F4049 4:04:11 5:47
600. Paul Todd 812 VIC M3039 4:04:13 5:47
601. John Reale 1002 M2029 4:04:22 5:47
602. Robert Osborne 750 NSW M5059 4:04:26 5:47
603. Philippa Slack F228 F NSW 29 4:04:28 5:47
604. Christopher Brennan 564 M4049 4:04:28 5:47
605. Tim Barthelson 122 M3039 4:04:29 5:47
606. Barbara Phillips F436 F NSW 44 W40 4:04:33 5:47
607. Luke Bradnam 1003 M3039 4:04:40 5:47
608. John Mcconachy 827 M4049 4:04:43 5:48
609. Chris Neilson 350 NSW M4049 4:04:58 5:48
610. Helen Barlow F973 F ACT 48 W45 4:05:00 5:48
611. Gerard Richard oliger 530 M3039 4:05:01 5:48
612. Robyn Taylor F273 F F4049 4:05:06 5:48
613. Matthew De ville 562 NSW M4049 4:05:06 5:48
614. Gary Pattrick 788 ACT 60 M60 4:05:10 5:48
615. Mark Sawade 866 M3039 4:05:16 5:48
616. Rod Smith 1047 M3039 4:05:17 5:48
617. Robert Virgona 47 VIC 44 M40 4:05:19 5:48
618. Robin Lisle 959 NSW 69 M65 4:05:20 5:48
619. Robert Byrne 326 M3039 4:05:42 5:49
620. Greg Chapman 864 NSW 49 M45 4:05:44 5:49
621. Emer Byrne F325 F F3039 4:05:46 5:49
622. Simon Charewicz 119 M2029 4:05:47 5:49
623. Bruce Hancocks 876 M3039 4:05:54 5:49
624. Steve Winner 500 ACT 51 M50 4:06:01 5:49
625. Paul Griffiths 624 ACT 41 M40 4:06:08 5:50
626. Louise Kritikos F720 F F4049 4:06:08 5:50
627. Michael Hull 188 NSW 43 M40 4:06:27 5:50
628. Gemma Ruddick F1076 F ACT 27 4:06:31 5:50
629. Lesley Hurley F394 F F4049 4:06:53 5:51
630. Bryan Hanson 310 M4049 4:06:54 5:51
631. David Jenkins 1103 NSW 51 M50 4:06:56 5:51
632. Anthony Fleming 784 NSW M2029 4:06:59 5:51
633. Sabine Petrovits F785 F F3039 4:07:00 5:51
634. Tim Tufuga 134 M4049 4:07:01 5:51
635. Anna Jepson F667 F NSW 34 4:07:13 5:51
636. Shane Wright 722 ACT 40 M40 4:07:15 5:51
637. Penny Deacon F760 F ACT 27 4:07:23 5:51
638. Tamara Flannagan F126 F F3039 4:07:27 5:51
639. Akino Curran F733 F F3039 4:07:46 5:52
640. Francine Austin F704 F ACT 42 W40 4:07:52 5:52
641. Sam Tierney 714 ACT 27 4:08:00 5:52
642. Dave Corbin 18 M2029 4:08:04 5:52
643. Tetsuzo Takagi 1029 M2029 4:08:05 5:52
644. Neil Davenport 601 ACT 35 4:08:15 5:53
645. Ian Forest-jones 849 M4049 4:08:20 5:53
646. Ari Afflekt 192 M4049 4:08:23 5:53
647. Veronica Stuart F534 F F4049 4:08:24 5:53
648. Andrew Cattermole 811 M4049 4:08:43 5:53
649. Kevin Barry 1067 VIC 45 M45 4:08:58 5:54
650. Nick Hayes 605 M2029 4:09:05 5:54
651. Ted Borodzicz 395 NSW 61 M60 4:09:07 5:54
652. Eduard Popescu 879 M5059 4:09:16 5:54
653. Mark Mikulandra 525 NSW M4049 4:09:26 5:54
654. Robert Boyce 905 VIC 49 M45 4:09:39 5:55
655. Tom Steel 1000 M3039 4:09:51 5:55
656. Bob Smith 286 NSW M5059 4:09:52 5:55
657. Melanie Bond F843 F NSW 30 4:09:54 5:55
658. Anne Dacey F579 F F4049 4:09:59 5:55
659. Janet Mazzarolo F486 F NSW F4049 4:10:00 5:55
660. Bruce Hall 538 NSW 56 M55 4:10:08 5:55
661. Hideko Sato-fraser F672 F F6069 4:10:08 5:55
662. Lisa Hutchinson F462 F F2029 4:10:12 5:55
663. Lindsay Nener 680 VIC M6069 4:10:15 5:55
664. Eric Moeller-Duhme 155 NSW 64 M60 4:10:18 5:55
665. Melanie Shea F109 F F2029 4:10:20 5:56
666. Edward Bedzinski 912 NSW 45 M45 4:10:25 5:56
667. David Croft 1070 M3039 4:10:31 5:56
668. Bronwyn Wiseman F797 F ACT 39 W35 4:10:33 5:56
669. Lynda Van Dyk F981 F NSW 43 W40 4:10:39 5:56
670. Mike Harvey 238 VIC 48 M45 4:10:54 5:56
671. Kathryn Christie F270 F F2029 4:11:02 5:57
672. Warren Fynn 961 M2029 4:11:13 5:57
673. Karla McDonald F95 F NSW 56 W55 4:11:26 5:57
674. Michael Golding 882 NSW M5059 4:11:36 5:57
675. Peter Watson 278 NSW M4049 4:11:37 5:57
676. Hiroko Mullins F321 F F4049 4:11:41 5:57
677. Craig Kiest 68 M5059 4:11:48 5:58
678. Scott Coe 67 M5059 4:11:48 5:58
679. Ben Munro 599 NSW M3039 4:11:55 5:58
680. Rick Jenkins 678 VIC 57 M55 4:11:59 5:58
681. Salim Farrar 832 M4049 4:12:03 5:58
682. S Mille 692 M3039 4:12:05 5:58
683. Mark Smit 11 M3039 4:12:29 5:59
684. Cherie Ryan F592 F F2029 4:12:39 5:59
685. Craig Wiseman 154 M3039 4:12:52 5:59
686. Ruth Baussmann F574 F ACT 60 W60 4:12:52 5:59
687. Robert Wingrove 161 M4049 4:13:01 5:59
688. Richard Everson 532 M4049 4:13:03 5:59
689. Penelope Winslade F904 F F3039 4:13:16 6:00
690. Delwyn Oliver F975 F F4049 4:13:17 6:00
691. Roland Clifton-bligh 831 M3039 4:13:35 6:00
692. John-paul Mullins 913 M3039 4:13:53 6:01
693. Marcel Elia F162 F F3039 4:13:57 6:01
694. Peter Clayden 1102 ACT 50 M50 4:14:02 6:01
695. Robyn Fletcher F874 F VIC F4049 4:14:02 6:01
696. Leigh Macritchie F29 F NSW 29 4:14:10 6:01
697. David Brown 323 NSW 52 M50 4:14:29 6:01
698. Alfred Ng 451 M5059 4:14:38 6:02
699. Jim Poussard 903 VIC M3039 4:14:41 6:02
700. Paul Whenman 418 NSW 59 M55 4:14:51 6:02
701. Peter Foley 867 M4049 4:15:11 6:02
702. Christine Elkin F1009 F F2029 4:15:19 6:03
703. Robert Stroud 36 NSW 46 M45 4:15:31 6:03
704. Ben Calder 103 M3039 4:15:37 6:03
705. Jon Lim 787 VIC M3039 4:16:01 6:04
706. Gregory Robertson 877 M3039 4:16:05 6:04
707. Sarah Hearn F759 F F2029 4:16:19 6:04
708. John Wilkman 20 M4049 4:16:20 6:04
709. Craig Harvey 46 M2029 4:16:21 6:04
710. Marcello Solomon 531 M2029 4:16:27 6:04
711. Stephen Reynolds 954 NSW 54 M50 4:16:37 6:04
712. Thomas Zimmermann 951 M5059 4:16:44 6:05
713. Kevin Welsh 315 QLD 34 4:16:49 6:05
714. Andrew Smith 311 ACT 32 4:16:52 6:05
715. Ellie Wilson F314 F F3039 4:16:53 6:05
716. Sophie Nicoll F160 F ACT 42 F4049 4:16:55 6:05
717. Graeme Hannaford 448 NSW M6069 4:16:56 6:05
718. Andrew Wright 152 M2029 4:17:00 6:05
719. Luigi Criniti 900 NSW 64 M60 4:17:14 6:05
720. Anne Lucas F316 F F4049 4:17:14 6:05
721. Sam Davidson 355 M3039 4:17:18 6:05
722. Elane Angelides F758 F F3039 4:17:24 6:06
723. Dianne Bichard F88 F F4049 4:17:27 6:06
724. Christine Russo F60 F F3039 4:17:58 6:06
725. Andy Mckechnie 61 M4049 4:17:59 6:06
726. Shaun Butler 943 NSW 36 4:18:12 6:07
727. Jess Moore F803 F ACT 35 W35 4:18:24 6:07
728. Megan Wilding F216 F F3039 4:18:32 6:07
729. Sarah Brennan F638 F F3039 4:18:55 6:08
730. Damian Beasley 156 NSW M3039 4:19:14 6:08
731. Justin Mccabe 891 M3039 4:19:24 6:08
732. Horniak Dusan 966 M5059 4:19:26 6:08
733. Dara Mcdaniel 770 M5059 4:19:31 6:09
734. Peter Foster 33 ACT 50 M50 4:19:32 6:09
735. Warren Dick 477 VIC 37 4:19:39 6:09
736. Lianne Weijters F276 F F4049 4:19:46 6:09
737. Fiona Holmwood F111 F NSW F4049 4:19:51 6:09
738. Curt Sandberg 339 M5059 4:20:04 6:09
739. Anne Miller F528 F F2029 4:20:06 6:09
740. Rebecca Bangura F721 F F2029 4:20:07 6:09
741. Stephen English 254 NSW 57 M55 4:20:15 6:10
742. Stefan Foudoulis 666 ACT 29 4:20:26 6:10
743. John Ninham 12 M3039 4:20:27 6:10
744. Graham Spokes 588 NSW 55 M55 4:20:36 6:10
745. Paul Robens 57 M3039 4:20:36 6:10
746. Adrian Achuthan 878 VIC 31 4:20:46 6:10
747. Mark Emr 294 NSW 37 4:20:58 6:11
748. Alexander Bergoc 1039 M4049 4:21:22 6:11
749. Bethany Mary gray F266 F F2029 4:21:27 6:11
750. Jens Kieffer-Olsen 245 M6069 4:21:30 6:11
751. Bob Fickel 1092 NSW 59 M55 4:21:37 6:12
752. Sharon Gunton F634 F QLD F4049 4:21:43 6:12
753. Lena Ridley F45 F F3039 4:21:46 6:12
754. Daniel Felton 283 M3039 4:21:51 6:12
755. Robert Ey 661 ACT 51 M50 4:22:04 6:12
756. Darrell Jardine 220 M4049 4:22:09 6:12
757. Tim Manton 341 NSW 43 M40 4:22:11 6:12
758. Greg McMahon 1085 ACT 42 M40 4:22:21 6:13
759. Benjamin Flannagan 127 M3039 4:23:15 6:14
760. Nigel Wines 701 ACT 45 M45 4:23:17 6:14
761. Michael Curtin 1012 M3039 4:23:27 6:14
762. Mike Casey 942 M2029 4:23:31 6:14
763. Fulvio Fabreschi 359 NSW 58 M55 4:23:31 6:14
764. Mick Ginman 593 ACT 46 M45 4:23:43 6:15
765. John Waddell 495 NSW 68 M65 4:23:54 6:15
766. Annabel Hepworth F446 F NSW 38 W35 4:23:57 6:15
767. Toni Perry F1006 F F3039 4:24:29 6:16
768. Amarjeet Garewal 958 M4049 4:24:33 6:16
769. Matthew Toohey 916 ACT 35 4:24:42 6:16
770. Rich Russell 780 WA 61 M60 4:24:48 6:16
771. Peter Johnson 429 ACT 44 M40 4:24:49 6:16
772. Jean-Jacques David 603 ACT 51 M50 4:25:05 6:16
773. Trent Morrow 1037 QLD M3039 4:25:18 6:17
774. Sally Marler F158 F F3039 4:25:27 6:17
775. Rosie Mills F723 F NSW 53 W50 4:25:50 6:18
776. Stephen Mifsud 37 NSW 53 M50 4:26:18 6:18
777. Kerrie Brown F1094 F ACT 35 W35 4:26:34 6:19
778. Ronald Stevens 656 NSW M5059 4:26:35 6:19
779. Teresa Wood F772 F NSW F3039 4:26:55 6:19
780. Oonagh Treble F709 F F4049 4:26:59 6:19
781. Michael Fragiacomo 58 M4049 4:27:10 6:19
782. Zorica Novosel F204 F NSW 40 W40 4:27:21 6:20
783. Arnold Cohen 1023 NSW 54 M50 4:27:26 6:20
784. Nathan Dannock 621 M2029 4:27:31 6:20
785. Gerald Yuen 319 M3039 4:27:37 6:20
786. Oliver Wiederkehr 684 M2029 4:27:38 6:20
787. Paul Craft 581 NSW 44 M40 4:27:56 6:21
788. Alejandro Gaete 1073 M3039 4:27:57 6:21
789. Judson Ruig 737 M3039 4:28:14 6:21
790. Aaron Ruig 213 M3039 4:28:14 6:21
791. Jim Kousoulis 1101 NSW 51 M50 4:28:17 6:21
792. Peter Wheeldon 488 VIC 46 M45 4:28:23 6:21
793. Maria Yiasemides F947 F NSW F2029 4:28:28 6:21
794. Andrew Peeler 606 M5059 4:28:41 6:22
795. Les Crawford 424 VIC M5059 4:28:50 6:22
796. Kerry Clapham 30 M5059 4:29:12 6:22
797. Patrick Phillips 889 M2029 4:29:14 6:22
798. Michele Borodzicz F396 F 57 W55 4:29:19 6:23
799. John Dean 983 NSW 66 M65 4:29:29 6:23
800. Gordon Waddington 399 ACT 51 M50 4:29:42 6:23
801. Nathan Weaver 800 M3039 4:29:48 6:23
802. Ann Owen F677 F NSW 55 W55 4:29:49 6:23
803. Sara Jaques F293 F QLD 42 W40 4:29:49 6:23
804. Douglas Zuzic 252 NSW M2029 4:30:17 6:24
805. Billy Pearce 262 ACT 46 M45 4:30:18 6:24
806. Brad Martens 118 M3039 4:30:40 6:24
807. Nichelle Jackson F1061 F ACT 26 4:31:13 6:25
808. Roderic Saclier 892 M4049 4:31:23 6:25
809. Louise Benson F659 F F4049 4:31:52 6:26
810. Gary Mcdonnell 386 M3039 4:32:06 6:26
811. Eleanor Weddell F567 F F3039 4:32:06 6:26
812. Celine Galvin F821 F NSW F3039 4:32:19 6:27
813. Anthony Hayes 518 NSW 54 M50 4:32:28 6:27
814. Alex Chan 317 M3039 4:33:19 6:28
815. Paul Muir 768 M5059 4:33:40 6:29
816. Ian Singer 1091 NSW 53 M50 4:33:55 6:29
817. Gurvijay Garewal 6 M5059 4:33:56 6:29
818. Jeff Morunga 280 NSW 51 M50 4:34:15 6:30
819. Alison Heather F1011 F NSW 40 W40 4:34:26 6:30
820. Sharon Mitchell F116 F F3039 4:34:32 6:30
821. Amanda Kmetyk F363 F F3039 4:35:13 6:31
822. Damian Pezzutti 362 M3039 4:35:14 6:31
823. Peter Metcalfe 526 M5059 4:35:38 6:31
824. Matt Richards 826 NSW M3039 4:35:42 6:32
825. Scott Yates 53 ACT 41 M40 4:35:48 6:32
826. Suresh Raju 120 NSW M5059 4:35:59 6:32
827. Anne Fleischer F830 F ACT 43 W40 4:36:12 6:32
828. Roger Simkin 681 M5059 4:36:16 6:32
829. Sylvana Mitchell F679 F F4049 4:36:17 6:32
830. Phil Mitchell 861 M5059 4:36:20 6:32
831. Sue Bowden F608 F ACT 54 W50 4:36:50 6:33
832. Tiffany O'Neill F114 F F3039 4:37:28 6:34
833. Kent Vaughan 1028 NSW M3039 4:38:17 6:35
834. Philip Fleischer 829 ACT 37 4:38:27 6:35
835. Laura Bramley F31 F F3039 4:38:37 6:36
836. Paul Klitscher 1014 ACT 45 M45 4:38:48 6:36
837. Rob Thorpe 917 ACT 56 M55 4:39:01 6:36
838. Belinda Parkes F614 F F3039 4:39:02 6:36
839. Melissa Warren F197 F F3039 4:39:42 6:37
840. Rob Ginnivan 573 ACT 45 M45 4:39:42 6:37
841. Karen Grundy F685 F F2029 4:39:53 6:38
842. Greg Finlay 533 NSW 38 4:39:55 6:38
843. Sean Peckover 484 M3039 4:39:55 6:38
844. Sam Farrington 719 M3039 4:40:37 6:39
845. Hayes Louise F519 F F4049 4:41:10 6:39
846. Rob Reis 741 ACT 53 M50 4:42:04 6:41
847. Paul Crouch-Chivers 923 QLD 63 M60 4:42:49 6:42
848. Jim Watterston 640 VIC 50 M50 4:43:33 6:43
849. Mark Johnston 1105 NSW 28 4:43:57 6:43
850. Paul Mannion 427 M4049 4:44:15 6:44
851. Jacob Mcluskie 234 M2029 4:45:40 6:46
852. Justin Eyles 1080 M2029 4:45:41 6:46
853. Ian Upton 565 M7099 4:46:03 6:46
854. Brett Sammut 366 NSW 39 4:46:33 6:47
855. Helen McAuley F237 F ACT 64 W60 4:46:35 6:47
856. Tony Farrell 1043 NSW M4049 4:46:44 6:47
857. Mark Hadaway 1054 NSW M4049 4:46:44 6:47
858. Francesc Carlos martin teixidor 277 M4049 4:46:57 6:48
859. Marilyn Lewis F73 F F4049 4:47:24 6:48
860. Teresa Liu F138 F NSW F3039 4:47:54 6:49
861. Manda Gressier F80 F F4049 4:48:06 6:49
862. Sarah Hermann F561 F F2029 4:48:22 6:50
863. George Mihalakellis 835 VIC 33 4:48:46 6:50
864. Alan Senior 513 M5059 4:49:13 6:51
865. Sandra Paulus F1083 F F3039 4:49:49 6:52
866. Geoff Hare 767 ACT 54 M50 4:50:07 6:52
867. Karen Gomez F1013 F ACT 43 W40 4:51:27 6:54
868. Peter Micalos 725 NSW M4049 4:51:29 6:54
869. Gabriela Henry F544 F F3039 4:51:32 6:54
870. Angela Pratt F777 F ACT 34 4:52:12 6:55
871. Jennies Tiu 657 VIC 51 M50 4:52:41 6:56
872. Anika Strickland F64 F F2029 4:52:50 6:56
873. Anne Senior F514 F F4049 4:53:43 6:57
874. Anton Bubna-litic 1057 M2029 4:54:20 6:58
875. Lachlan Cameron 281 M3039 4:55:35 7:00
876. Jennifer Murphy F854 F F2029 4:55:39 7:00
877. David Mcgoldrick 855 M2029 4:55:39 7:00
878. Jenny Scarfe F375 F F4049 4:55:52 7:00
879. Kathy Fisher F324 F F4049 4:56:14 7:01
880. Ken Smith 476 VIC 51 M4549 4:56:18 7:01
881. Brenton Cole 351 M2029 4:56:54 7:02
882. Paul Rhodes 69 M4049 4:57:14 7:02
883. Wesley Raddysh 839 NSW M4049 4:57:24 7:02
884. Andrew Topp 426 M3039 4:57:47 7:03
885. Adam Sumbak 880 M2029 4:57:50 7:03
886. Fiona Maloney F1089 F ACT 43 W40 4:57:56 7:03
887. Carolyn Travers F888 F F4049 4:58:13 7:04
888. Emily Kuyper F529 F ACT 29 4:58:21 7:04
889. Peter Sinfield 523 ACT 51 M50 4:58:21 7:04
890. Wendy Rasmussen F1098 F F5059 4:59:02 7:05
891. Andrew Murray 716 NSW M3039 4:59:51 7:06
892. Gareth Fisher 775 M4049 4:59:59 7:06
893. John Ryan 690 VIC M3039 4:59:59 7:06
894. Matthew Berridge 992 M3039 5:00:08 7:06
895. Sean Healy 368 M3039 5:00:54 7:07
896. Stacey Beggs F1074 F F2029 5:01:55 7:09
897. Geoff Russell 957 NSW 59 M55 5:04:06 7:12
898. Di Alperstein F353 F F5059 5:04:59 7:13
899. Wendy Crebbin F255 F F6069 5:05:09 7:13
900. Rafic Awad 906 M6069 5:05:24 7:14
901. Melissa Cheung F242 F F3039 5:05:29 7:14
902. Ralf Sablowski 491 NSW M5059 5:05:35 7:14
903. Terry Maidment 693 ACT 60 M60 5:06:07 7:15
904. Daniel Kelso 796 M3039 5:06:33 7:15
905. Craig O'Leary 240 M2029 5:07:04 7:16
906. Cameron Knowles 836 M4049 5:07:27 7:17
907. Jonathan Pitcher 172 M2029 5:08:27 7:18
908. Jessica Cox F901 F VIC F2029 5:08:32 7:18
909. Tina Van zyl F976 F F4049 5:09:01 7:19
910. Rowan Lemke 503 M2029 5:09:01 7:19
911. Ingemar Mattsson 449 M5059 5:09:37 7:20
912. Chris Lauren 652 M5059 5:10:07 7:21
913. Ronald Power 243 M6069 5:10:22 7:21
914. Andrew Sutcliffe 189 NSW 57 M55 5:10:27 7:21
915. David Cannings 999 PNG 54 M50 5:11:32 7:23
916. Ian Newnham 921 VIC 65 M65 5:12:15 7:24
917. Jeffrey Howard 702 M3039 5:12:28 7:24
918. Brian Glover 274 VIC 68 M65 5:12:46 7:24
919. Aditi Barthwal F1071 F ACT 28 5:14:26 7:27
920. Bill Arthur 465 ACT 60 M60 5:15:13 7:28
921. Christine Taylor F136 F F3039 5:16:28 7:30
922. David Joseph 991 M5059 5:16:38 7:30
923. Jane Greenop F70 F F4049 5:18:40 7:33
924. Wyatt Frazer 287 M2029 5:19:01 7:33
925. Kim Arenson F72 F F4049 5:19:53 7:34
926. Christian Dammann 1087 M2029 5:20:38 7:35
927. Warren Tamplin 707 M3039 5:21:12 7:36
928. Albert Ho 627 M3039 5:23:05 7:39
929. John Hannaford 369 M2029 5:23:48 7:40
930. Andre Macchi 501 M5059 5:24:45 7:41
931. Valerie Fitzpatrick F920 F NSW 60 W60 5:28:49 7:47
932. Tess Calopedos F194 F F1619 5:29:16 7:48
933. Sylvia Boyages F195 F F5059 5:29:17 7:48
934. Vicki Grasso F371 F F3039 5:31:41 7:51
935. Darren Smith 622 M2029 5:32:49 7:53
936. Bo Liu 816 M2029 5:34:03 7:55
937. Bernadette Cummins F40 F F3039 5:34:51 7:56
938. Michelle Glaister F42 F F3039 5:34:55 7:56
939. Jenny Budd-Clayden F1099 F ACT 47 W45 5:35:19 7:56
940. Kathlyn Titcombe-Hollis F935 F F4049 5:35:22 7:56
941. Frank Dearn 1081 NSW 78 M75 5:36:07 7:58
942. Marion Griffith F401 F F7099 5:36:46 7:58
943. Miguel Moreno andreu 187 M5059 5:37:35 8:00
944. Alfred Tak yin low 712 M6069 5:38:07 8:00
945. Kelvin Phillips 670 M4049 5:52:18 8:21
946. Rod Mead 329 ACT M5059 5:56:25 8:26
947. John Zeleznikow 915 VIC 60 M60 7:30:17 10:40
948. David Kneale 86 M5059 dns
949. Stuart Mullins 320 NSW M5059 dns
950. Dessie Suttle 996 M5059 dns
951. Kristylee Holmes F289 F F2029 dns
952. Ilie Rosu 607 M5059 dns
953. Crystal Ja F89 F F2029 dns
954. Grace Bowe F177 F F2029 dns
955. Alana Mitchell F165 F F2029 dns
956. Maryna Tov F1041 F F2029 dns
957. Robbie Costmeyer 762 ACT 64 M60 dns
958. Graham Osborn 481 NSW 64 M60 dns
959. Brian Gatfield 516 NSW 66 M65 dns
960. Eric Bremner 434 QLD 68 M65 dns
961. Frank Furlan 639 VIC 72 M70 dns
962. Katherine Clarke F185 F NSW F3039 dns
963. Adele Watson F342 F F3039 dns
964. Jodie Curwood F74 F F3039 dns
965. Amanda Gower F84 F F3039 dns
966. Samantha Carvell F35 F F3039 dns
967. Brooke Nicol F97 F F3039 dns
968. Sharonne Antonir F144 F F3039 dns
969. Jo Henao F130 F F3039 dns
970. Wendy Butler F910 F F3039 dns
971. Tara Gallo F699 F F3039 dns
972. Rossella Mileo F613 F F3039 dns
973. Bethany Jones F296 F ACT 35 W35 dns
974. Tessa White F361 F NSW 35 W35 dns
975. Kerry Tubby F856 F NSW 38 W35 dns
976. Karla Wass F810 F ACT 38 W35 dns
977. Claire Bellenger F468 F QLD 37 W35 dns
978. Christian Erlenwein 313 M4049 dns
979. Stephen Hawkins 420 M4049 dns
980. Paul Ventura 233 M4049 dns
981. Gerry Gannon 370 M4049 dns
982. Stavros Lambropoulos 412 M4049 dns
983. Ian Stoll 392 M4049 dns
984. Charles Nicoll 322 ACT M4049 dns
985. John Brennan 92 M4049 dns
986. Christopher Foley 50 M4049 dns
987. Wayne Newman 43 M4049 dns
988. Brendan Mullins 121 M4049 dns
989. Adam Mondy 899 NSW M4049 dns
990. Richard Volle 980 M4049 dns
991. Ion-daniel Lixandru 540 M4049 dns
992. Pip Bebonis F984 F NSW 40 W40 dns
993. Yong Tang 511 M4049 dns
994. Peter Wheeler 469 ACT M4049 dns
995. Timothy Neary 653 M4049 dns
996. Cathy Newman F660 F ACT 50 W50 dns
997. Simone Boag F7 F F4049 dns
998. Samantha Evans F178 F NSW F4049 dns
999. Candy-san Pritchard F1096 F F4049 dns
1000. Terri Mcdougall F470 F F4049 dns
1001. Viorica Gabrian F700 F F4049 dns
1002. Maria Emilia geracitano F82 F F7099 dns
1003. Alan McLennan 372 NSW 48 M45 dns
1004. Anthony Kellner 131 NSW 45 M45 dns
1005. Peter Hibberd 1066 NSW 49 M45 dns
1006. Johnny Maher 883 VIC 45 M45 dns
1007. Zed Zlotnick 1021 NSW 46 M45 dns
1008. Peter Geraghty 537 QLD 49 M45 dns
1009. Timothy Riley 257 M3039 dns
1010. Darrell Giles 618 QLD 48 M45 dns
1011. Graham Burton 247 M3039 dns
1012. Vincent Brereton 596 VIC 45 M45 dns
1013. Bernard Roach 239 M3039 dns
1014. Damon Fenner 235 M3039 dns
1015. Mustapha Takieddine 227 M3039 dns
1016. Ashley Tucker 210 M3039 dns
1017. Philip Barillo 200 M3039 dns
1018. Carl Tappin 199 M3039 dns
1019. Alexander Darren 390 M3039 dns
1020. Shawn Austin elliott 385 M3039 dns
1021. Andrew Busch 332 M3039 dns
1022. Michael Gaffney 91 M3039 dns
1023. Elton Berrange 117 M3039 dns
1024. Mark Tattersall 39 M3039 dns
1025. Jeremy Walker 79 M3039 dns
1026. David Taylor 174 M3039 dns
1027. Daniel Coone 173 NSW M3039 dns
1028. Rodney Aldous 141 M3039 dns
1029. Geoffrey Carroll 129 M3039 dns
1030. Jim Taylor 327 M3039 dns
1031. Hamish Macauley 822 M3039 dns
1032. Colin Barnes 885 M3039 dns
1033. Thomas Hannam 824 NSW M3039 dns
1034. Daniel Boettcher 802 M3039 dns
1035. Alex Sales 773 M3039 dns
1036. Jasin Sewell 1108 M3039 dns
1037. John Pritchard 1095 M3039 dns
1038. Kurt Andrews 471 M3039 dns
1039. Adam Chinnock 546 M3039 dns
1040. Bob Story 474 NSW M3039 dns
1041. James Dugdell 754 M3039 dns
1042. Jason Woolhouse 890 M3039 dns
1043. Paul Walton 480 M3039 dns
1044. Stuart Beck 706 M3039 dns
1045. Emanuele Monfrini 612 M3039 dns
1046. Kieran Bresnahan 582 M3039 dns
1047. Michael Bedward 24 NSW 50 M50 dns
1048. Jose Vilar 180 NSW 53 M50 dns
1049. Glenn Dewhurst 151 NSW 51 M50 dns
1050. Adam Packer 282 ACT 25 dns
1051. Kim Cayzer F219 F ACT 29 dns
1052. Yaroslav Jurkiw 413 ACT 33 dns
1053. Adam Grono 365 NSW 34 dns
1054. Nicholas Hewson 184 NSW 26 dns
1055. David Prickett 147 NSW 39 dns
1056. Jonathan Doyle 106 ACT 37 dns
1057. John Burgess 422 ACT 28 dns
1058. David Lewis 858 ACT 39 dns
1059. Adrian Kennett 813 ACT 37 dns
1060. Jadon Radcliffe 765 NSW 27 dns
1061. Luke Barrett 1065 ACT 35 dns
1062. Jay Reid 985 VIC 32 dns
1063. Josh Nottle 743 ACT 35 dns
1064. Paul Jabbour 225 M2029 dns
1065. David Huang 202 VIC M2029 dns
1066. Tressa Lindenberg F404 QLD 42 M40 dns
1067. Cameron Reynolds 374 M2029 dns
1068. Steve Howe 1114 ACT 41 M40 dns
1069. Joseph Ting 193 M2029 dns
1070. David Gething 146 NSW 42 M40 dns
1071. Luke Williams 77 M2029 dns
1072. Louis Stergio 795 NSW 42 M40 dns
1073. Peter Ainsworth 846 M2029 dns
1074. Barry Fisher 841 ACT 40 M40 dns
1075. Matt McCarron 809 NSW 27 M2029 dns
1076. Magnus Michelsson 430 VIC 42 M40 dns
1077. Stephen Mount 1068 M2029 dns
1078. Benjamin Maddern 1042 M2029 dns
1079. Andrew Westman 987 M2029 dns
1080. Michael Healy 970 M2029 dns
1081. Mitchell Dow 1058 M2029 dns
1082. Shane Buckley 487 M2029 dns
1083. Hamish Rowley 464 M2029 dns
1084. Chris Mattingly 549 M2029 dns
1085. Damian Kassabgi 580 M2029 dns
1086. Simon Potter 553 M2029 dns
1087. Michael Cantley 615 M2029 dns
1088. Martyn Dawson 307 NSW M5059 dns