Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
Bush Capital Bush Marathon (id:1126)
Bush Capital Bush Marathon - 42.19k (42.19k)
Saturday, 30th July 2011

Place Name Chest Sex State Age CAT Time Pace
1. Joseph Hughes 430 ACT 31 M30 3:13:12 4:34
2. Stephen Johnson 441 NSW 31 M30 3:17:13 4:40
3. Brett Pressnell 412 NSW 33 M30 3:17:52 4:41
4. Nicholas Zawadski 627 NSW 19 3:29:07 4:57
5. John Mergler 622 NSW 52 M50 3:31:04 5:00
6. Benjamin Greenwood 602 ACT 21 3:31:44 5:01
7. Todd Hayward 629 ACT 36 M35 3:33:15 5:03
8. Robert Pincini 436 ACT 24 3:34:12 5:04
9. Louise Sharp F447 F ACT 28 3:35:07 5:05
10. Kate Haylock F462 F ACT 30 W30 3:35:07 5:05
11. Cameron Darragh ACT 35 M35 3:37:05 5:08
12. Jeroen Ruardij 422 ACT 35 M35 3:37:25 5:09
13. Brenton Yates 621 NSW 35 M35 3:38:17 5:10
14. David Baldwin 612 ACT 45 M45 3:40:37 5:13
15. Andrew Williams ACT 25 3:41:56 5:15
16. Julie Quinn F613 F ACT 38 W35 3:42:11 5:15
17. James Savill 433 ACT 40 M40 3:44:34 5:19
18. Matthew Ward 610 NSW 37 M35 3:46:05 5:21
19. Ursula Duff F437 F NSW 32 W30 3:46:52 5:22
20. Scott Pittard 429 ACT 50 M50 3:46:57 5:22
21. Rick Patzold 424 NSW 46 M45 3:46:59 5:22
22. Steve Fitchett 623 ACT 40 M40 3:50:54 5:28
23. Ben Rhee 620 ACT 30 M30 3:51:25 5:29
24. Peter Hudec 608 NSW 41 M40 3:51:37 5:29
25. Tim Craig 445 ACT 48 M45 3:55:29 5:34
26. Bridget Kelly F457 F ACT 45 W45 3:55:53 5:35
27. Robert Scoines 449 NSW 52 M50 3:57:57 5:38
28. Sharon Spink F461 F NSW 40 W40 4:03:08 5:45
29. Kerrie Tanner F410 F ACT 51 W50 4:03:43 5:46
30. Chris Wilson 451 NSW 38 M35 4:05:44 5:49
31. Nev Madden 444 NSW 56 M55 4:07:08 5:51
32. Wylie Breckenridge 456 NSW 43 M40 4:07:47 5:52
33. Elle Knight F415 F ACT 42 W40 4:08:06 5:52
34. Scott Kristiansen 458 NSW 38 M35 4:09:17 5:54
35. James Swann 431 ACT 38 M35 4:09:22 5:54
36. Andrew Kingston 455 ACT 33 M30 4:10:24 5:56
37. Ray James 446 NSW 62 M60 4:10:36 5:56
38. Symon Grindlay 615 NSW 35 M35 4:11:18 5:57
39. Liza Martini F435 F NSW 42 W40 4:11:30 5:57
40. Graham Atkins 448 ACT 45 M45 4:14:31 6:01
41. David Styles 411 VIC 61 M60 4:18:21 6:07
42. Andrew Earl 460 NSW 31 M30 4:19:48 6:09
43. Max Delacy 619 NSW 39 M35 4:21:26 6:11
44. David Michell 601 NSW 36 M35 4:22:11 6:12
45. Peter Thomson 607 ACT 50 M50 4:25:39 6:17
46. Paul Ioannou 408 ACT 43 M40 4:26:23 6:18
47. Ashley McCormack 625 ACT 34 M30 4:26:58 6:19
48. Jim Taylor 452 ACT 39 M35 4:27:56 6:21
49. James Mahoney 440 ACT 29 4:28:18 6:21
50. Laura Marshall F438 F ACT 35 W35 4:30:25 6:24
51. Roger Pilkington 443 ACT 52 M50 4:33:20 6:28
52. Sally Lynch F618 F NSW 42 W40 4:34:50 6:30
53. Andrew Reynolds 628 NSW 32 M30 4:35:45 6:32
54. Genevieve Killham F403 F NSW 26 4:36:16 6:32
55. Donna Heldon F409 F NSW 36 W35 4:36:39 6:33
56. Brock McKinlay ACT 45 M45 4:37:53 6:35
57. Jane Trumper F450 F NSW 50 W50 4:37:56 6:35
58. Andrew Richards 609 NSW 38 M35 4:38:57 6:36
59. Bruce Hargreaves 432 QLD 58 M55 4:41:22 6:40
60. Peter Foster 402 ACT 51 M50 4:42:53 6:42
61. Barry Stanton 604 ACT 49 M45 4:50:01 6:52
62. Angus Reckord 405 NSW 19 4:51:49 6:55
63. Paul Klitscher 626 ACT 45 M45 4:56:09 7:01
64. Inga Kilby F406 F NSW 28 5:05:49 7:14
65. Donna Kilby F407 F NSW 24 5:05:49 7:14
66. Peter Cox 453 NSW 51 M50 5:09:02 7:19
67. Amanda Nott F416 F ACT 45 W45 5:11:05 7:22
68. Jodie Swan F419 F ACT 39 W35 5:11:07 7:22
69. Michelle Walton F417 F ACT 44 W40 5:11:07 7:22
70. Graham Spokes 426 NSW 56 M55 5:14:25 7:27
71. Terry Maidment ACT 61 M60 5:22:33 7:38
72. George Mihalakellis 459 VIC 34 M30 5:28:56 7:47
73. Ben Winter-Giles NSW 37 M35 5:31:00 7:50
74. Paul Tippet 414 VIC 25 5:37:33 8:00
75. James Yatomi-Clarke 404 VIC 67 M65 5:46:51 8:13
76. Kelly Bennett F616 F ACT 41 W40 5:50:01 8:17
77. Karen Hill F421 F NSW 32 W30 5:52:56 8:21
78. Kristen Woods F427 F ACT 33 W30 5:52:56 8:21
79. Amanda Cook F428 F ACT 33 W30 5:52:56 8:21
80. Sally Waldron F439 F ACT 43 W40 5:52:56 8:21
81. Andrew Kotulski 423 NEW JERSEY 72 M70 6:02:23 8:35
82. Andrea Gardiner F442 F NSW 51 W50 dnf
83. Tom Hilton 401 ACT 34 M30 dns
84. Vince McCarthy 413 ACT 35 M35 dns
85. Teresa Henderson F418 F ACT 49 W45 dns
86. Chris Huet 434 ACT 42 M40 dns
87. Billy Pearce 454 ACT 47 M45 dns