Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
Bush Capital - 25k (id:1128)
Bush Capital Bush Marathon - 25k (25k)
Saturday, 30th July 2011

Place Name Chest Sex State Age CAT Time Pace
1. Joseph Thomas 350 ACT 23 1:43:20 4:08
2. Todd Israel 353 NSW 35 M35 1:45:16 4:12
3. Rowan Lewis 380 ACT 27 1:46:07 4:14
4. Alistair McClusky ACT 40 M40 1:48:15 4:19
5. Greg Regester 316 ACT 49 M45 1:48:37 4:20
6. Brett Schumacher 356 ACT 38 M35 1:53:56 4:33
7. Michael Everest VIC 23 1:54:52 4:35
8. Jodie Barker F346 F ACT 35 W35 1:55:09 4:36
9. Colleen Middleton F366 F NSW 49 W45 1:55:15 4:36
10. Xavier Ricketts 324 ACT 19 1:55:47 4:37
11. Brendan Mclucas 387 ACT 20 1:55:48 4:37
12. Steven McCullagh NSW 34 M30 1:57:16 4:41
13. Patrick Kluth 358 ACT 42 M40 1:57:41 4:42
14. Jason McCrae 317 ACT 39 M35 1:58:45 4:45
15. Sarah Fien F311 F NSW 43 W40 1:59:03 4:45
16. David Beaven 363 ACT 39 M35 1:59:49 4:47
17. Jason Longdon 312 ACT 44 M40 2:02:12 4:53
18. Justin Pogson 385 ACT 21 2:04:59 4:59
19. Ben Crabb 372 ACT 37 M35 2:05:06 5:00
20. Keri Vaughan F310 F ACT 49 W45 2:05:26 5:01
21. Francois Hamon 332 ACT 23 2:05:47 5:01
22. Shaun Stibbard 338 ACT 19 2:05:51 5:02
23. Peter Fogarty 360 ACT 58 M55 2:09:51 5:11
24. David Kelly 373 ACT 31 M30 2:09:51 5:11
25. Elliott Wise 327 ACT 21 2:09:56 5:11
26. Ian Dawson 368 ACT 41 M40 2:11:17 5:15
27. Warrick Howieson 370 ACT 41 M40 2:11:46 5:16
28. James Haw 336 ACT 20 2:11:53 5:16
29. Nicole Clark F NSW 45 W45 2:12:18 5:17
30. Tim Cooney 329 ACT 19 2:12:52 5:18
31. Mark Porter ACT 45 M45 2:12:59 5:19
32. Kelley Horan F388 F ACT 50 W50 2:13:26 5:20
33. Craig Davis 337 ACT 42 M40 2:14:11 5:22
34. Candice Cushway F362 F ACT 40 W40 2:16:14 5:26
35. Peter Bond 374 ACT 45 M45 2:16:27 5:27
36. Rod Harrod 351 ACT 59 M55 2:17:05 5:29
37. Jeff Martini ACT 42 M40 2:17:09 5:29
38. Benjamin Harris 345 ACT 19 2:17:11 5:29
39. Tom Hall 354 ACT 31 M30 2:18:02 5:31
40. Bronia Rowe F355 F ACT 29 2:18:02 5:31
41. Matt McCormack 303 NSW 40 M40 2:18:06 5:31
42. Leah Wiseman F344 F NSW 32 W30 2:18:17 5:31
43. Linda Hutchins F308 F NSW 34 W30 2:18:27 5:32
44. Chris Parks NSW 2:19:55 5:35
45. Kim Acero ACT 26 2:19:58 5:35
46. Cindy Hyett F367 F ACT 38 W35 2:19:58 5:35
47. Artan Jama 378 VIC 31 M30 2:20:40 5:37
48. Cameron Honey 330 NSW 32 M30 2:21:37 5:39
49. Alison Close F379 F ACT 29 2:22:05 5:41
50. Jacob Taylor 318 ACT 19 2:22:50 5:42
51. Stephen White 375 NSW 47 M45 2:22:59 5:43
52. Dan Carton 306 ACT 36 M35 2:23:30 5:44
53. Ariane McCormack F304 F NSW 39 W35 2:23:40 5:44
54. Don Roach 323 ACT 54 M50 2:25:32 5:49
55. John McGoverne ACT 47 M45 2:25:51 5:50
56. Patrick Polak 392 ACT 21 2:27:32 5:54
57. Bronwyn Wiseman F315 F ACT 39 W35 2:27:35 5:54
58. Michael Wilson 349 ACT 62 M60 2:28:19 5:55
59. Wayne Gregory 389 NSW 52 M50 2:29:01 5:57
60. Bernadette Gregory F390 F NSW 37 W35 2:29:01 5:57
61. Dillon Gately 319 ACT 19 2:29:42 5:59
62. Danielle Winslow F357 F ACT 31 W30 2:29:52 5:59
63. Katherine Sheppard F335 F ACT 40 W40 2:30:34 6:01
64. Linda Grey F ACT 26 2:30:35 6:01
65. Anna Modrak Honey F331 F NSW 29 2:30:49 6:01
66. Deb Livermore F301 F ACT 37 W35 2:31:41 6:04
67. Laurie Irvine 391 ACT 56 M55 2:34:13 6:10
68. Hamidatun Nunney F325 F ACT 30 W30 2:34:16 6:10
69. Michael Kachel 383 ACT 33 M30 2:35:38 6:13
70. Shane Wright 377 ACT 40 M40 2:37:57 6:19
71. Anna MacNeil F NSW 27 2:39:20 6:22
72. Andrew Lonngren NSW 37 M35 2:39:56 6:23
73. Bradley Campbell 376 ACT 42 M40 2:45:16 6:36
74. Alison Moroney F384 F ACT 30 W30 2:45:35 6:37
75. Cinea Ryan F365 F ACT 47 W45 2:48:54 6:45
76. Kirsten Gillespie F359 F ACT 37 W35 2:49:23 6:46
77. Yvonne Kavanagh F381 F ACT 29 2:51:48 6:52
78. Scott Martini NSW 35 M35 2:52:04 6:52
79. John Spooner 302 ACT 46 M45 2:52:08 6:53
80. Lorraine Allen F348 F VIC 55 W55 2:52:42 6:54
81. Andrew Bowman 371 ACT 61 M60 2:54:33 6:58
82. Emily Cheyne F364 F ACT 20 2:54:46 6:59
83. Ian Pak 326 ACT 32 M30 2:54:46 6:59
84. Brenda Richardson F307 F ACT 28 2:55:08 7:00
85. Daniel Marks 333 NSW 28 3:05:29 7:25
86. Geoff Barker 328 ACT 66 M65 3:13:41 7:44
87. Nick Blackaby 361 ACT 57 M55 3:13:59 7:45
88. Mike Siers 322 ACT 54 M50 3:17:20 7:53
89. Daniel Lee 347 ACT 24 3:47:31 9:06
90. Tara McCamley F420 F NSW 30 W30 3:57:19 9:29
91. Tony Hrstic ACT 36 M35 dns
92. Emily Barber F305 F ACT 35 W35 dns
93. Robert Peters 309 ACT 39 M35 dns
94. Geoff Williams 313 ACT 52 M50 dns
95. Cathy Crompton F314 F ACT 54 W50 dns
96. Sarah Thompson F321 F NSW 25 dns
97. Patrick Whyte 334 ACT 45 M45 dns
98. Bill Arthur 339 ACT 60 M60 dns
99. Margaret Everett F343 F ACT 38 W35 dns
100. George Masri 369 ACT 51 M50 dns
101. Lucas Grainger-Brown 382 ACT 21 dns
102. Alastair McClusky 386 ACT 41 M40 dns