Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
Woodford to Glenbrook (id:1137)
Woodford to Glenbrook (25k)
Sunday, 26th June 2011

Place Name Chest Sex State Age CAT Time Pace
1. Michael Donges 1088 NSW 28 M2029 1:30:20 3:36
2. Andrew Lee 1181 NSW 41 M4049 1:31:01 3:38
3. Brendan Davies 1078 NSW 34 M3039 1:32:39 3:42
4. Sean Williams 1342 NSW 43 M4049 1:34:42 3:47
5. Martin Timms 1330 NSW 26 M2029 1:35:10 3:48
6. Simon White 1340 NSW 35 M3039 1:35:57 3:50
7. Clarke McClymont 1204 NSW 36 M3039 1:36:50 3:52
8. Brent Harris 1133 NSW 30 M3039 1:36:51 3:52
9. David Northey 1234 NSW 36 M3039 1:37:45 3:54
10. Martin Pengilly 1254 NSW 44 M4049 1:37:51 3:54
11. Angus Rankin 1266 M2029 1:38:51 3:57
12. Shane Simpson 1298 NSW 39 M3039 1:39:04 3:57
13. Grant McFadden 1209 NSW 39 M3039 1:39:04 3:57
14. Johanna Parsons F1247 F NSW 32 W3039 1:39:21 3:58
15. Michael Miles 1220 NSW 43 M4049 1:40:11 4:00
16. Malcolm Ferguson 1102 NSW 46 M4049 1:40:14 4:00
17. David Le Carpentier 1180 M3039 1:40:34 4:01
18. Michael Steele 1309 NSW 40 M4049 1:41:45 4:04
19. Steve Hume 1156 NSW 45 M4049 1:42:02 4:04
20. Brent Goddard 1113 M3039 1:42:05 4:05
21. William Mackinnon 1191 M3039 1:42:12 4:05
22. Ian Temblett 1326 TAS 47 M4049 1:42:22 4:05
23. Mark Hebden 1141 NSW 34 M3039 1:43:40 4:08
24. Craig Mcculloch 1206 NSW 34 M3039 1:43:52 4:09
25. Damien Slattery 1299 M3039 1:44:20 4:10
26. Noel Annett 1006 NSW 46 M4049 1:44:28 4:10
27. Bruce Dailey 1074 M4049 1:44:51 4:11
28. David McEwan 1208 NSW 55 M5059 1:44:56 4:11
29. Georgie Moore F1223 F NSW 27 W2029 1:45:07 4:12
30. Matthew Collins 1057 M1519 1:45:14 4:12
31. Michael Mueller 1227 M3039 1:45:19 4:12
32. Daisuke Takamoto 1319 M3039 1:45:26 4:13
33. Gus Olivera 1242 NSW 42 M4049 1:46:06 4:14
34. Amber Donnelley F1089 F NSW 36 W3039 1:46:29 4:15
35. Martin Dawes 1079 M4049 1:47:12 4:17
36. Gater Bullant 1037 M2029 1:47:30 4:18
37. Richard Bettles 1019 NSW 39 M3039 1:47:31 4:18
38. Ben Berriman 1018 NSW 36 M3039 1:47:45 4:18
39. Cheyne Donges 1087 M3039 1:47:55 4:19
40. Robert Humphreys 1157 M3039 1:48:10 4:19
41. John Dawlings 1080 M5059 1:48:23 4:20
42. Grant Gerber 1109 NSW 34 M3039 1:48:32 4:20
43. Richard Bull 1036 NSW 44 M4049 1:48:39 4:20
44. Shona Stephenson F1311 F NSW 32 W3039 1:48:43 4:20
45. Kevin Heaton 1140 NSW 47 M4049 1:49:07 4:21
46. Glenn Barker 1011 NSW 42 M4049 1:49:08 4:21
47. Joshua Phillips 1255 NSW 25 M2029 1:49:15 4:22
48. Ian Sargent 1286 NSW 51 M5059 1:49:21 4:22
49. Lauren Davis F1150 F NSW 27 W2029 1:49:27 4:22
50. John Howes 1155 NSW 31 M3039 1:49:44 4:23
51. Alex Parkinson 1246 NSW 37 M3039 1:50:07 4:24
52. Joel Brook 1031 M3039 1:50:22 4:24
53. Andrew Kitching 1174 NSW 35 M3039 1:50:29 4:25
54. Michael Sharp 1294 NSW 46 M4049 1:50:33 4:25
55. Matty Harris 1134 NSW 40 M4049 1:50:40 4:25
56. Mark Freeman 1107 NSW 45 M4049 1:50:56 4:26
57. Thomas Robertson 1278 NSW M2029 1:51:10 4:26
58. Lance Bennett 1015 M3039 1:51:24 4:27
59. Danny Moore 1222 NSW 54 M5059 1:51:43 4:28
60. John Glen 1112 NSW 54 M5059 1:52:06 4:29
61. Roger Hanney 1130 NSW 36 M3039 1:52:12 4:29
62. Ben McSweeney 1212 NSW 40 M4049 1:52:30 4:30
63. Kim Dayhew F1081 F M2029 1:52:35 4:30
64. Colin Jeftha 1162 NSW 53 M5059 1:53:04 4:31
65. Philip Murphy 1229 NSW 42 M4049 1:53:17 4:31
66. David Gayford 1108 NSW 51 M5059 1:54:14 4:34
67. Bruce Horsburgh 1153 NSW 52 M5059 1:54:25 4:34
68. Joseph Rolella 1281 NSW 38 M3039 1:54:49 4:35
69. Lisa Carroli F1045 F NSW 45 W4049 1:54:50 4:35
70. David Richardson 1273 NSW 38 M3039 1:55:46 4:37
71. Mary Stringer F1315 F NSW 54 W5059 1:55:57 4:38
72. Tom Reeve 1268 NSW M4049 1:56:06 4:38
73. Ryan Carr 1044 NSW 39 M3039 1:56:10 4:38
74. Bryony McConnell F1205 F ACT 38 W3039 1:56:16 4:39
75. Christopher Mcburnie 1199 M3039 1:56:27 4:39
76. David Bray 1027 NSW 44 M4049 1:56:49 4:40
77. Michael Hillary 1143 M3039 1:56:59 4:40
78. Matthew Bevan 1020 M3039 1:57:01 4:40
79. Suzy Woodbury F1345 F W3039 1:57:14 4:41
80. Grant Butterfield 1039 NSW M4049 1:57:23 4:41
81. Jodie Knutsen F1176 F NSW 18 W1519 1:57:29 4:41
82. Glenn Lockwood 1184 NSW 48 M4049 1:57:43 4:42
83. Brenton Anderson 1004 NSW M3039 1:57:49 4:42
84. Andrew Fisher 1105 M3039 1:58:06 4:43
85. Jon Mcevoy 1207 M3039 1:58:07 4:43
86. Warren Cole 1055 NSW 47 M4049 1:58:34 4:44
87. Des Suttle 1317 NSW 52 M5059 1:58:53 4:45
88. Tim Stone 1314 NSW 46 M4049 1:58:55 4:45
89. Andrew Meenahan 1215 NSW 51 M5059 1:59:01 4:45
90. Chris Taylor 1324 NSW M4049 1:59:03 4:45
91. Chris Grady 1115 NSW 54 M5059 1:59:30 4:46
92. Phill Holdsworth 1147 M2029 1:59:36 4:47
93. Paul Shaw 1295 M3039 1:59:51 4:47
94. Jody Musgrove 1230 F NSW 35 W3039 2:00:00 4:48
95. Allen Pearson 1253 NSW 45 M4049 2:00:22 4:48
96. Mark Mccallum 1201 M4049 2:00:37 4:49
97. Gary O'Loughlin 1239 NSW 38 M3039 2:00:55 4:50
98. Kate Brien F1030 F NSW W4049 2:01:04 4:50
99. Peter Linnegar 1182 NSW 43 M4049 2:01:22 4:51
100. Douglas Saxby 1287 M4049 2:01:24 4:51
101. Alan McLennan 1211 NSW 49 M4049 2:01:46 4:52
102. Jonathan Hayes 1137 NSW 35 M3039 2:01:47 4:52
103. Michael Key 1171 NSW 51 M5059 2:01:47 4:52
104. Jack Shepherd 1296 NSW 26 M2029 2:01:59 4:52
105. Zachary Sellers 1292 M2029 2:01:59 4:52
106. Kurt Tarrant 1321 NSW 43 M4049 2:02:08 4:53
107. Anthony Coulter 1067 ACT 34 M3039 2:02:19 4:53
108. John Piccoli 1256 M4049 2:02:26 4:53
109. Alicia Symonds F1318 F NSW 28 W2029 2:02:33 4:54
110. Mathias Johansson 1165 NSW 43 M4049 2:02:33 4:54
111. Mel Robbie 1276 NSW 52 M5059 2:02:34 4:54
112. Andrew Burke 1038 NSW 43 M4049 2:02:53 4:54
113. Paraic Hogan 1146 W3039 2:03:04 4:55
114. Darren McClellan 1203 NSW 39 M3039 2:03:29 4:56
115. Tony Williams 1343 NSW 46 M4049 2:03:41 4:56
116. Peter Rodovitis 1280 NSW 40 M4049 2:04:01 4:57
117. Joanne Reid F1269 F NSW 36 W3039 2:04:10 4:58
118. Terry Meehan 1214 NSW 39 M3039 2:04:24 4:58
119. Fiona Renshaw F1271 F NSW W3039 2:04:31 4:58
120. Cameron Hallworth 1127 M2029 2:04:41 4:59
121. Jason Connelly 1059 M3039 2:04:46 4:59
122. Neil Peace 1250 NSW 62 M6069 2:04:56 4:59
123. Melanie Callaghan F1040 F ACT 38 W3039 2:05:18 5:00
124. Annemarie White F1338 F W3039 2:05:31 5:01
125. Jeff Hodder 1144 NSW 55 M5059 2:05:41 5:01
126. Paulette Disher F1085 F W3039 2:05:41 5:01
127. Louise Scott-davidson F1290 F W2029 2:05:41 5:01
128. Richard Rimondi 1275 NSW 41 M4049 2:05:46 5:01
129. Paul Boyton 1026 NSW M3039 2:05:52 5:02
130. James Russell 1284 M3039 2:06:00 5:02
131. Bernie McCarthy 1202 NSW 45 M4049 2:06:09 5:02
132. Matthew Trute 1331 NSW M4049 2:06:10 5:02
133. Luigi Criniti 1070 NSW 65 M6069 2:06:12 5:02
134. Kate Dukes F1096 F NSW 37 W3039 2:06:21 5:03
135. Martin Conway 1060 NSW 39 M3039 2:06:22 5:03
136. Luke Ogilvie 1240 M4049 2:07:00 5:04
137. Daniel Bannink 1010 NSW 35 M3039 2:07:01 5:04
138. David King 1173 NSW 63 M6069 2:07:02 5:04
139. Lyn Brick F1029 F NSW 46 W4049 2:08:00 5:07
140. Ashleigh O'Mahony F1243 F NSW W2029 2:08:04 5:07
141. Amanda Osborne F383 F W2029 2:08:04 5:07
142. Stephen Bruggeman 1035 NSW 52 M5059 2:08:16 5:07
143. Daniel Draper 1094 NSW 34 M3039 2:08:19 5:07
144. Rob Lutz 1189 NSW 42 M4049 2:08:31 5:08
145. Ben Poxon 1259 M3039 2:08:32 5:08
146. Jeff Harding 1131 M3039 2:08:41 5:08
147. Gregory Brown 1033 NSW 52 M5059 2:08:48 5:09
148. Allison Allen F1003 F NSW 40 W4049 2:08:48 5:09
149. Andy Hall 1126 NSW 44 M4049 2:09:02 5:09
150. Peter Hibberd 1142 NSW 49 M4049 2:09:11 5:10
151. Bob Elliott 1098 NSW 64 M6069 2:09:18 5:10
152. Craig Thom 1327 M5059 2:09:45 5:11
153. Rhett Doyle 1093 NSW M4049 2:09:50 5:11
154. Liam Doyle 1092 M1519 2:09:51 5:11
155. Emma Colenbrander F1056 F NSW 22 W2029 2:10:00 5:12
156. Yumiko Takamoto F1320 F W3039 2:10:20 5:12
157. Sharon Callister F1041 F NSW 50 W5059 2:10:26 5:13
158. Adrian Whatmore 1334 NSW 40 M4049 2:10:26 5:13
159. Monica Graham F1120 F W3039 2:11:00 5:14
160. Amanda Lavis F1179 F W3039 2:11:05 5:14
161. Keith Hong 1149 NSW 34 M3039 2:11:06 5:14
162. Jack Starnawski 1308 NSW M4049 2:11:10 5:14
163. Amanda Smith F1301 F NSW 46 W4049 2:11:26 5:15
164. Gordon Spence 1307 NSW M4049 2:11:48 5:16
165. Lachlan Hodder 1145 NSW 19 M1519 2:12:05 5:17
166. Lindsey Schultz 1289 NSW 33 M3039 2:12:29 5:17
167. Martin Brose 1032 M3039 2:13:55 5:21
168. Michaela Jones F1167 F W1519 2:14:13 5:22
169. Belinda Simpson F1297 F NSW 39 W3039 2:14:24 5:22
170. Denis Robertson 1277 NSW 60 M6069 2:15:07 5:24
171. Andrew Robinson 1279 M3039 2:15:13 5:24
172. Raymond Howells 1154 M4049 2:15:16 5:24
173. Richard Daniel 1076 M3039 2:15:16 5:24
174. Rochelle Young F1348 F W3039 2:15:23 5:24
175. Karen Cowles F1068 F W3039 2:15:47 5:25
176. Andrew Clarke 1052 NSW 42 M4049 2:16:12 5:26
177. Denise Maguire F1192 F NSW W3039 2:16:13 5:26
178. Ash Major 1194 NSW 41 M4049 2:16:45 5:28
179. Aubrey Carney 1043 NSW 49 M4049 2:16:46 5:28
180. Pete Mulhearn 1228 NSW M3039 2:16:58 5:28
181. Nigel Dearinger 1082 M3039 2:17:03 5:28
182. Kathleen O'Connor F1237 F W3039 2:17:04 5:28
183. Eric Jennings 1164 M2029 2:17:04 5:28
184. Vanessa Smith F1303 F NSW 40 W4049 2:17:09 5:29
185. Brad White 1339 34 M3039 2:17:37 5:30
186. Nick Foster 1106 M3039 2:18:24 5:32
187. Peter Micalos 1218 NSW M4049 2:18:26 5:32
188. Dave Thomson 1328 M4049 2:18:39 5:32
189. Carmen Loecherer F1185 F W3039 2:18:43 5:32
190. Tanya Carroll F1046 F NSW W4049 2:18:52 5:33
191. Geoff Evison 1101 NSW 45 M4049 2:18:55 5:33
192. Luke Nixon 1233 M2029 2:19:16 5:34
193. Katherine McSweeney F1213 F NSW 39 W3039 2:19:20 5:34
194. John Sneddon 1304 NSW 60 M6069 2:19:24 5:34
195. Greg Puttick 1262 NSW 55 M5059 2:19:48 5:35
196. Sally Mckay F1210 F NSW 48 W4049 2:20:08 5:36
197. Mark Brennan 1028 M3039 2:20:17 5:36
198. Steven Gray 1121 NSW 61 M6069 2:20:18 5:36
199. John Doughty 1091 NSW M5059 2:20:24 5:36
200. Susan Brown F1034 F W3039 2:20:34 5:37
201. Kellie Ellis F1099 F NSW W3039 2:20:51 5:38
202. Damien Stewart 1312 ACT 31 M3039 2:20:55 5:38
203. Reilly Thompson 497 U15 2:21:10 5:38
204. Kieron Thompson 495 NSW 47 M4049 2:21:10 5:38
205. Peter Nuttall 1235 NSW 51 M5059 2:21:22 5:39
206. Paul Bernard 1017 NSW 40 M4049 2:21:27 5:39
207. Linda Barwick F1013 F W5059 2:21:30 5:39
208. Deirdre Moran F1225 F NSW 41 W4049 2:22:10 5:41
209. Maria Timmers F1329 F W3039 2:22:25 5:41
210. Akino Curran F1073 F W3039 2:23:02 5:43
211. Hayley Young F1347 F W2029 2:23:17 5:43
212. Rachel Merton F1216 F NSW 41 W4049 2:23:31 5:44
213. Tracey Love F1186 F NSW 45 W4049 2:24:08 5:45
214. Joanne Haynes F1139 F W3039 2:24:10 5:46
215. Susan Morgan F1226 F NSW 50 W5059 2:24:22 5:46
216. Suzanne Green F1122 F NSW 36 W3039 2:24:32 5:46
217. Rachel Grierson F1123 F W3039 2:24:33 5:46
218. Elizabeth Jackson F1160 F NSW 36 W3039 2:24:37 5:47
219. Melissa Rowe F1283 F W3039 2:24:48 5:47
220. Chris Knutsen 1175 NSW 52 M5059 2:25:15 5:48
221. Magdy Hammad 1128 NSW 64 M6069 2:25:23 5:48
222. Ann Owen F1245 F NSW 55 W5059 2:25:29 5:49
223. Janine Rose F1282 F NSW 42 W4049 2:25:47 5:49
224. Bruce Hart 1136 NSW 63 M6069 2:25:52 5:50
225. Matt Crowley 1071 M3039 2:26:06 5:50
226. Kevin Cheung 1049 M2029 2:26:06 5:50
227. Cloe Reece F1267 F W3039 2:26:07 5:50
228. Carl Middleton 1219 M3039 2:26:30 5:51
229. Brian Ogilwy 1241 NSW 68 M6069 2:27:32 5:54
230. Kat Duda F1095 F W3039 2:27:40 5:54
231. Simon John 1166 M3039 2:27:43 5:54
232. Ian Hollins 1148 M4049 2:27:56 5:55
233. Warren Chapman 1048 QLD 37 M3039 2:29:20 5:58
234. Teresa Wood F1344 F NSW W3039 2:29:25 5:58
235. Joanna Superina F1316 F NSW 36 W3039 2:29:45 5:59
236. Elizabeth Adams F1002 F NSW 52 W5059 2:29:57 5:59
237. Lyndal Maloney F1195 F NSW W4049 2:30:06 6:00
238. Tammy Shafer F1293 F W4049 2:30:12 6:00
239. Rosemary Gibbs F1111 F NSW 52 W5059 2:30:17 6:00
240. Tim Horsbrugh 1152 M2029 2:30:48 6:01
241. Phillip Harding 1132 NSW 45 M4049 2:31:16 6:03
242. Sunai Dangsri 1075 NSW W3039 2:31:16 6:03
243. Gregory Boot 1025 NSW 43 M4049 2:31:19 6:03
244. Angela Yu F1349 F W3039 2:31:30 6:03
245. Chris Patel 1248 NSW 45 M4049 2:31:31 6:03
246. Elizabeth Woodgate F1346 F NSW 47 W4049 2:33:01 6:07
247. Joanne Harrison F1135 F NSW 25 W2029 2:33:04 6:07
248. Drew Bolton 1024 M2029 2:33:23 6:08
249. Kellie Black F1022 F W3039 2:34:14 6:10
250. Rick Collins 1058 NSW 66 M6069 2:34:51 6:11
251. Lorraine Mathot F1196 F W4049 2:35:56 6:14
252. Ryan Gudilos 1124 M2029 2:36:31 6:15
253. Joy Walden F1332 F NSW 51 W5059 2:36:51 6:16
254. Jade Crim F1069 F NSW 28 W2029 2:36:51 6:16
255. Wes Raddysh 1263 M4049 2:36:54 6:16
256. Jen Mcauley F1198 F W3039 2:37:42 6:18
257. Lachlan Cole 1054 NSW 16 M1519 2:38:09 6:19
258. Christine Cullen F1072 F NSW 39 W3039 2:38:44 6:20
259. Ian Killick 1172 NSW M4049 2:38:44 6:20
260. Eric Nemme 1232 M4049 2:39:04 6:21
261. Danielle Radnidge F1264 F W3039 2:39:33 6:22
262. Andre Macchi 1190 M5059 2:40:13 6:24
263. Paul Dukes 1097 M3039 2:40:19 6:24
264. Charmian Seil F1291 F W3039 2:41:11 6:26
265. Derek Smith 1302 NSW 70 M7079 2:41:12 6:26
266. Jennifer Gerber F1110 F NSW W3039 2:42:41 6:30
267. Lynn Williams F1341 F W5059 2:43:19 6:31
268. Nathan Snelling 1305 NSW 31 M3039 2:44:05 6:33
269. Pip Bebonis F1014 F NSW W4049 2:45:19 6:36
270. Steve Gunning 1125 M5059 2:45:20 6:36
271. Giles Peach 1251 NSW M4049 2:45:30 6:37
272. Greg Finlay 1104 NSW 39 M3039 2:45:37 6:37
273. Lyndell Landers F1178 F NSW W3039 2:48:52 6:45
274. Sandra Bogun F1023 F W4049 2:50:22 6:48
275. Natasha Pulford F1261 F W4049 2:50:36 6:49
276. Ingrid Donald F1086 F NSW W4049 2:50:36 6:49
277. Claire Barnsley F1012 F W4049 2:51:58 6:52
278. Anne Reidy F1270 F W3039 2:52:57 6:55
279. Jannion Di Tommaso F1083 F NSW W5059 2:53:41 6:56
280. Kelly Jenkins F1163 F W3039 2:54:33 6:58
281. Carol Taylor F1323 F NSW 64 W6069 2:57:05 7:05
282. Jacqueline Ramsay F1265 F NSW W4049 2:57:05 7:05
283. Ann O'Connor F1236 F NSW 51 W5059 2:57:06 7:05
284. John Grady 1117 M2029 2:58:55 7:09
285. Douglas Osgood 1244 M3039 3:00:19 7:12
286. Mark Metcalfe 1217 M5059 3:00:55 7:14
287. Sue Jeffrey F1161 F NSW 58 W5059 3:00:55 7:14
288. Brian Adams 1001 NSW 67 M6069 3:03:22 7:20
289. Meg Payne F1249 F W3039 3:08:36 7:32
290. Gavin Powell 1257 M3039 3:12:45 7:42
291. Vanessa Powell F1258 F W3039 3:12:45 7:42
292. Jo-anne Mccallum F1200 F W4049 3:13:45 7:45
293. Bert Sloan 1300 NSW 73 M7079 3:16:22 7:51
294. Kayla Reynolds F1272 F W2029 3:19:18 7:58
295. Fran Grady F1116 F NSW 49 W4049 3:23:09 8:07
296. Sharon Hammad F1129 F W5059 3:24:05 8:09
297. Cheri Lutz F1188 F NSW 42 W4049 3:28:13 8:19
298. Karin Kaehne F1168 F NSW 44 W4049 3:28:13 8:19
299. Rhiannon Grady F1119 F W2029 3:32:45 8:30
300. Nicole Grady F1118 F W5059 3:48:59 9:09
301. Libby Ellis F1100 F W3039 4:04:06 9:45
302. Catherine Hunter F1158 F VIC W5059 4:19:47 10:23
303. Lorraine Corrigan F1065 F W4049 4:22:04 10:28
304. Judy Kell F1169 F W5059 dnf
305. Steven Field 1103 M4049 dnf
306. De-anne Attard F1008 F QLD W2029 dnf
307. Ian Chivers 1051 M1519 dns
308. Marcus Hooke 1151 NSW 39 M3039 dns
309. David Goodwin 1114 M2029 dns
310. Zed Zlotnick 1350 NSW 47 M4049 dns
311. Kathryn Dickson F1084 F NSW 49 W4049 dns
312. EJ Davie 1077 NSW 40 M4049 dns
313. Megan Corrigan F1066 F W3039 dns
314. Simon Corah 1064 M5059 dns
315. Nicholas Corah 1063 M1519 dns
316. Marcus Corah 1062 U15 dns
317. Daniel Hunter 1159 NSW M3039 dns
318. David Cleland 1053 NSW M5059 dns
319. Angela Haynes F1138 F W3039 dns
320. Bill Chivers 1050 M5059 dns
321. David Carey 1042 NSW 46 M4049 dns
322. John Binfield 1021 NSW M3039 dns
323. Craig Berger 1016 NSW M3039 dns
324. Jennifer Baker F1009 F W4049 dns
325. Louise Arnott F1007 F NSW W4049 dns
326. Karl Ankers 1005 NSW 42 M4049 dns
327. Philip Coote 1061 NSW 36 M3039 dns
328. Dane Schnoor 1288 NSW 32 M3039 dns
329. Adrian White 1337 M3039 dns
330. Gavin Whelan 1336 M3039 dns
331. Jono Wheaton 1335 M3039 dns
332. Kate Walsh F1333 F NSW 43 W4049 dns
333. Nick Taylor 1325 NSW 50 M5059 dns
334. Benjamin Taylor 1322 M3039 dns
335. Deborah Stokes F1313 F NSW 53 W5059 dns
336. Warwick Dougherty 1090 NSW 41 M4049 dns
337. Lorraine Spanton F1306 F NSW 59 W5059 dns
338. Philip Kennedy 1170 NSW 49 M4049 dns
339. Darren Salt 1285 M2029 dns
340. Tom Richardson 1274 VIC M4049 dns
341. Dallas Locke 1183 M5059 dns
342. Alex Stephen 1310 M3039 dns
343. James Kohler 1177 NSW M3039 dns
344. Helen Pretty F1260 F NSW 43 W4049 dns
345. Wayne Lucas 1187 M4049 dns
346. Lesley Maher F1193 F NSW W5059 dns
347. James Matthews 1197 NSW 30 M3039 dns
348. James Millar 1221 M4049 dns
349. Craig Mooy 1224 M3039 dns
350. Natalie Myatt F1231 W3039 dns
351. Bryan O'Hara 1238 M3039 dns
352. Brendan Pearce 1252 NSW M3039 dns