Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
One Peak Challenge - 12km (id:1147)
Mt Majura Vineyard One Peak Challenge (12k)
Saturday, 22nd October 2011

Place Name Chest Sex State Age CAT Time Pace
1. Callum Watson 67 ACT 22 52:40 4:23
2. Matthew Jackman 62 27 55:57 4:39
3. Peter Clarke 48 ACT 60 M60 58:49 4:54
4. Nick Vithalis 49 ACT 25 59:18 4:56
5. Trevor Jacobs 3 ACT 59 M55 1:01:08 5:05
6. James Bradley 68 NSW 36 M35 1:01:11 5:05
7. James Ryan 32 ACT 35 M35 1:02:03 5:10
8. Gary Potter 31 ACT 42 M40 1:02:29 5:12
9. Allison Stoddart F43 F VIC 31 1:02:46 5:13
10. Dwayne Currie 20 ACT 46 M45 1:04:38 5:23
11. Esther Bottomley F24 F ACT 28 1:05:03 5:25
12. Graeme Lendrum 66 ACT 40 M40 1:06:02 5:30
13. Finn Marsland 28 ACT 41 M40 1:06:28 5:32
14. Craig O'Neall 25 NSW 37 M35 1:06:43 5:33
15. Andrew Drayton 57 ACT 42 M40 1:07:31 5:37
16. Shaun Lendrum 64 ACT 34 1:07:40 5:38
17. Diana Ellinger F51 F ACT 28 1:07:42 5:38
18. Sarah Slattery F53 F NSW 23 1:07:47 5:38
19. Angus Ogborne 55 ACT 15 1:08:05 5:40
20. Belinda Phillips F35 F VIC 39 W35 1:08:59 5:44
21. Ray Mun Koo 38 ACT 23 1:09:35 5:47
22. Jane Quodling F22 F ACT 30 1:09:48 5:49
23. Tim Williamson 58 30 1:10:40 5:53
24. Judi Barton F60 F ACT 31 1:11:28 5:57
25. Kristen Connell F61 F ACT 37 W35 1:11:38 5:58
26. Rosemary Catton F12 F ACT 28 1:11:51 5:59
27. Chris Janczura 5 ACT 44 M40 1:11:55 5:59
28. Mhairi Craig F36 F ACT 47 W45 1:12:11 6:00
29. Robert Gibson 10 ACT 49 M45 1:12:19 6:01
30. Damian Doyle 9 ACT 33 1:12:24 6:02
31. Tanya Jones F2 F ACT 34 1:12:31 6:02
32. Jim White 223 ACT 62 M60 1:13:03 6:05
33. Graeme Tilley 45 ACT 45 M45 1:13:35 6:07
34. Clayton Harrington 50 ACT 41 M40 1:15:18 6:16
35. Marie Janczura F4 F ACT 39 W35 1:17:08 6:25
36. Isobel Sherwin F54 F ACT 40 W40 1:17:25 6:27
37. Marcus Baseler 39 ACT 36 M35 1:18:05 6:30
38. Megan Pollock F52 F NSW 17 1:18:08 6:30
39. Tracey Jobson F27 F ACT 48 W45 1:18:12 6:31
40. Diana Schneider F23 F ACT 65 W65 1:19:33 6:37
41. Tony Henshaw 1 ACT 56 M55 1:20:31 6:42
42. Michelle Greenwood F37 F ACT 50 W50 1:21:32 6:47
43. Karen Burton F34 F ACT 45 W45 1:21:32 6:47
44. Fiona Hedgecoe F274 F ACT 39 W35 1:21:32 6:47
45. Peter Snares 56 ACT 41 M40 1:22:50 6:54
46. Ngaire Schumacher F16 F ACT 36 W35 1:23:10 6:55
47. Siobhan Jones F42 F NSW 26 1:23:20 6:56
48. Paul Simper 44 ACT 40 M40 1:23:39 6:58
49. Luke Wurst 47 ACT 29 1:24:41 7:03
50. Mary McDonald F41 F ACT 54 W50 1:24:53 7:04
51. Caroline Campbell F6 F ACT 69 W65 1:25:33 7:07
52. Lisa Moore F19 F ACT 41 W40 1:26:07 7:10
53. Gabriella Gigana F65 F 16 1:27:19 7:16
54. Mathew Jose 8 ACT 38 M35 1:27:21 7:16
55. Danni Farlow F29 F ACT 31 1:28:05 7:20
56. Alice Broughton F30 F ACT 28 1:28:05 7:20
57. Sophie Gray F63 F ACT 40 W40 1:30:01 7:30
58. Justine Bruce F15 F ACT 39 W35 1:31:39 7:38
59. Marie Patrick F11 F ACT 40 W40 1:32:05 7:40
60. Jennifer Noller F17 F ACT 31 1:33:04 7:45
61. Courtney Segovis F40 F ACT 28 1:33:47 7:48
62. Michael Burt 7 ACT 53 M50 1:37:17 8:06
63. Martina Speechley F21 F NSW 39 W35 1:39:46 8:18
64. Margie Carroll F33 F ACT 57 W55 1:44:03 8:40
65. Donna Tilley F46 F ACT 44 W40 1:44:03 8:40
66. Julia Crowe F18 F ACT 27 1:47:21 8:56
67. Rad Leovic 69 ACT 84 M80 1:52:49 9:24
68. Michelle Warren F59 F NSW 39 W35 1:53:53 9:29
69. Norma Lindemann F14 F ACT 70 W70 1:53:56 9:29
70. Eric Lindemann 13 ACT 72 M70 1:54:18 9:31
71. Bernie Rogers 237 ACT 69 M65 2:05:30 10:27
72. Tracey De-ath F26 F NSW 42 W40 dns