Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
Fitzroy Falls Fire Trail Marathon (id:1150)
Fitzroy Falls Fire Trail Marathon (42.19k)
Saturday, 8th October 2011

Place Name Chest Sex State Age CAT Time Pace
1. Andrew Tuckey 6 NSW 35 2:47:05 3:57
2. Michael Donges 163 NSW 28 2:48:10 3:59
3. Tim Cochrane 4 ACT 31 2:54:11 4:07
4. Brendan Davies 3 NSW 34 2:55:23 4:09
5. David Hosking 141 ACT 43 M40 3:02:35 4:19
6. Ian Gallagher 5 NSW 29 3:02:45 4:19
7. Alex Matthews 1 NSW 27 3:06:19 4:24
8. Ewan Horsburgh 183 NSW 33 3:09:16 4:29
9. Stuart Spencer 166 NSW 33 3:09:43 4:29
10. Martin Pengilly 9 NSW 44 M40 3:11:59 4:33
11. Tim Louden 136 NSW 27 3:15:03 4:37
12. Lachlan Dansie 62 NSW 33 3:16:34 4:39
13. Rob Wildig 133 NSW 35 3:18:12 4:41
14. Joseph Hughes 8 ACT 32 3:18:45 4:42
15. Stephen Johnson 60 NSW 31 3:19:30 4:43
16. Paul O'Connor 132 NSW 36 3:22:46 4:48
17. Daniel Riley 130 NSW 34 3:22:52 4:48
18. Louise Sharp F14 F ACT 29 3:26:30 4:53
19. Chris Yates 212 NSW 36 3:27:18 4:54
20. Andrew Bainbridge 56 NSW 37 3:28:35 4:56
21. Nick Wienholt 26 NSW 37 3:30:04 4:58
22. Petr Uhlik 112 NSW 33 3:31:23 5:00
23. Jason Wheeler 148 NSW 27 3:31:55 5:01
24. Noel Annett 210 NSW 46 M45 3:33:22 5:03
25. Paul Gillan 43 NSW 40 M40 3:33:41 5:03
26. Matthew Nicol 179 NSW 37 3:34:03 5:04
27. Jason Taylor 169 NSW 38 3:34:45 5:05
28. Peter Richardson 48 NSW 22 3:36:05 5:07
29. Shona Stephenson F12 F NSW 33 3:37:53 5:09
30. Sarah Carpenter F142 F NSW 37 W35 3:39:18 5:11
31. Alex Parkinson 187 NSW 37 3:40:46 5:13
32. Simon Williams 86 NSW 33 3:40:49 5:14
33. Peter Fitzpatrick 157 NSW 64 M60 3:41:55 5:15
34. Keith Hong 213 NSW 34 3:42:12 5:15
35. Tom Reeve 117 NSW 43 M40 3:42:21 5:16
36. Olivier Morel 176 NSW 38 3:43:04 5:17
37. Adam Carter 162 NSW 39 3:43:15 5:17
38. Craig Johnston 21 NSW 41 M40 3:43:28 5:17
39. Peter Thomson 66 ACT 51 M50 3:46:08 5:21
40. Rick Patzold 80 NSW 46 M45 3:48:12 5:24
41. David Carey 102 NSW 47 M45 3:48:45 5:25
42. Kieron Blackmore 182 NSW 55 M55 3:50:18 5:27
43. Gavin Rea 186 NSW 32 3:51:14 5:28
44. David Rowe 185 NSW 30 3:51:47 5:29
45. Paul Wooton 35 NSW 32 3:52:44 5:30
46. Rodney Cutler 73 NSW 44 M40 3:53:52 5:32
47. Andy Stiddard 174 NSW 51 M50 3:54:20 5:33
48. Dave Graham 49 ACT 42 M40 3:54:39 5:33
49. Elle Knight F15 F ACT 42 W40 3:55:12 5:34
50. Mark Dakin 147 NSW 40 M40 3:56:29 5:36
51. Gill Fowler F16 F NSW 31 3:56:43 5:36
52. Joshua Newton 53 NSW 28 3:56:51 5:36
53. Tim Craig 85 ACT 48 M45 3:57:30 5:37
54. Wylie Breckenridge 145 NSW 43 M40 3:58:19 5:38
55. Grant Butterfield 116 NSW 42 M40 3:58:55 5:39
56. Jason Churchin 76 NSW 40 M40 3:59:15 5:40
57. James Swann 107 ACT 38 4:00:50 5:42
58. Jodie Cook F175 F NSW 34 4:01:53 5:43
59. Jeremy Chatterton 134 NSW 32 4:02:43 5:45
60. Joshua Hollett 106 ACT 28 4:02:56 5:45
61. Pierre-Francois Loos 98 ACT 29 4:02:57 5:45
62. Robert Kellett 51 NSW 43 M40 4:03:33 5:46
63. Hana Roubalikova F83 F NSW 29 4:04:14 5:47
64. Will Cox 125 NSW 26 4:04:51 5:48
65. Dave Wilkinson 59 NSW 52 M50 4:06:22 5:50
66. Manuel Urena 92 NSW 40 M40 4:06:38 5:50
67. Tiffany Knight F18 F NSW 22 4:08:15 5:53
68. Brad Smithers 63 NSW 51 M50 4:08:15 5:53
69. Ben Sloman 55 NSW 26 4:08:35 5:53
70. Pawel Wagner 103 NSW 42 M40 4:10:53 5:56
71. Anthony Coulter 151 ACT 35 4:10:53 5:56
72. Jeff Hodder 170 NSW 55 M55 4:11:06 5:57
73. Glenn Lockwood 101 NSW 48 M45 4:11:10 5:57
74. Eden Fanelli 121 NSW 29 4:11:22 5:57
75. Stephen Bowers 64 NSW 43 M40 4:11:56 5:58
76. Ray James 128 NSW 62 M60 4:12:13 5:58
77. Stephen English 38 NSW 57 M55 4:12:25 5:58
78. Byron Connolly 126 NSW 35 4:12:33 5:59
79. Ian Dawson 94 ACT 41 M40 4:13:17 6:00
80. Justin Blom 155 NSW 34 4:14:09 6:01
81. Pam Muston F135 F NSW 51 W50 4:15:46 6:03
82. Alan Gibson 90 NSW 48 M45 4:16:07 6:04
83. Michael Corlis 74 ACT 52 M50 4:17:17 6:05
84. Daniel Schaffner 137 NSW 31 4:17:50 6:06
85. Peter Nuttall 217 NSW 51 M50 4:18:38 6:07
86. Kim Tudjman F164 F NSW 49 W45 4:19:59 6:09
87. Peter Hibberd 214 NSW 49 M45 4:20:00 6:09
88. Dot Stockwell F36 F NSW 52 W50 4:20:03 6:09
89. Andrew Earl 95 NSW 32 4:21:31 6:11
90. Sandra Gauld F71 F NSW 42 W40 4:22:51 6:13
91. David Stirk 180 NSW 37 4:23:53 6:15
92. Colleen Koh F45 F ACT 33 4:27:59 6:21
93. Chris Mazur 140 ACT 56 M55 4:29:24 6:23
94. Craig Jameson 161 NSW 50 M50 4:29:27 6:23
95. Glenn MacPherson 152 NSW 44 M40 4:29:28 6:23
96. Elouise Peach F70 F NSW 37 W35 4:30:03 6:24
97. Nathan Daly 82 NSW 26 4:31:04 6:25
98. Michael McGrath 68 NSW 46 M45 4:31:23 6:25
99. Eric Moeller-Duhme 149 NSW 65 M65 4:32:25 6:27
100. Donna Heldon F115 F NSW 36 W35 4:33:46 6:29
101. Mark Kraljevic 77 NSW 46 M45 4:34:49 6:30
102. Ben Munro 100 NSW 38 4:35:11 6:31
103. Susie Kluth F57 F ACT 39 W35 4:38:42 6:36
104. Neil Peace 139 NSW 62 M60 4:40:19 6:38
105. Alan Munro 24 NSW 52 M50 4:41:29 6:40
106. Nathan Shoemark 39 NSW 35 4:41:54 6:40
107. Jocie Evison F120 F NSW 38 W35 4:43:50 6:43
108. Geoff Evison 79 NSW 45 M45 4:43:51 6:43
109. Paul Hoff 28 NSW 45 M45 4:44:37 6:44
110. Steven Gray 31 NSW 61 M60 4:44:58 6:45
111. Yves Bertin 127 NSW 35 4:45:24 6:45
112. Frith Hudson Graham F108 F QLD 41 W40 4:45:34 6:46
113. Don Graham 69 QLD 41 M40 4:45:34 6:46
114. Denis Sharrock 61 NSW 62 M60 4:46:07 6:46
115. Phillip Pryor 25 NSW 30 4:48:22 6:50
116. Lachlan Hodder 171 NSW 19 4:49:36 6:51
117. Adam Connor 109 NSW 44 M40 4:50:00 6:52
118. Ray Goddard 168 NSW 47 M45 4:50:48 6:53
119. Karan Kenny F144 F NSW 42 W40 4:51:12 6:54
120. Ian Garrett 211 NSW 47 M45 4:52:04 6:55
121. Carol Adams F19 F NSW 49 W45 4:52:14 6:55
122. Damien Stewart 131 ACT 32 4:52:36 6:56
123. Heiko Schaefer 160 NSW 72 M70 4:53:15 6:57
124. Lyndal Maloney F88 F NSW 40 W40 4:54:51 6:59
125. Craig Cartner 91 NSW 41 M40 4:57:20 7:02
126. Jefferson Taylor 215 NSW 36 4:57:34 7:03
127. Martin Newcombe 216 NSW 38 4:57:34 7:03
128. Sean Kijurina 50 NSW 28 4:59:36 7:06
129. Annie Schofield F143 F ACT 42 W40 5:01:16 7:08
130. Sarah-Jane Marshall F75 F QLD 33 5:06:41 7:16
131. Peter Trumper 195 NSW 52 M50 5:09:03 7:19
132. Jane Trumper F194 F NSW 50 W50 5:09:04 7:19
133. Paul Craft 93 NSW 45 M45 5:12:04 7:23
134. Warren Gibbons 129 NSW 45 M45 5:12:47 7:24
135. Dave Pettit 110 NSW 43 M40 5:14:23 7:27
136. Kaye Ervin F178 F VIC 48 W45 5:15:30 7:28
137. Tim Turner 138 NSW 48 M45 5:15:31 7:28
138. Annabel Hepworth F97 F NSW 38 W35 5:15:57 7:29
139. Peter Cox 32 NSW 51 M50 5:22:52 7:39
140. Cheryl Symons F65 F VIC 41 W40 5:27:44 7:46
141. Les Bryce 67 NSW 66 M65 5:27:44 7:46
142. Lyndell Landers F13 F NSW 38 W35 5:28:11 7:46
143. Sonia Liddell F78 F NSW 43 W40 5:28:48 7:47
144. Don Macintyre 89 NSW 64 M60 5:34:30 7:55
145. Ivy Krishnan F29 F NSW 45 W45 5:40:40 8:04
146. Trevor Bell 58 NSW 32 5:41:28 8:05
147. Bob Fickel 209 NSW 59 M55 5:45:36 8:11
148. Charlie Cordina 177 NSW 42 M40 5:51:46 8:20
149. Marie-Claire Kurt F181 F NSW 52 W50 5:51:46 8:20
150. Valerie Fitzpatrick F158 F NSW 61 W60 5:53:38 8:22
151. Linda Ivey F172 F NSW 53 W50 5:53:47 8:23
152. Ann Owen F119 F NSW 55 W55 6:17:21 8:56
153. Bert Sloan 118 NSW 73 M70 6:17:22 8:56
154. Louis Commins 99 NSW 62 M60 dnf
155. Luke Doyle 146 NSW 32 dnf