Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
Fitzroy Falls Fire Trail Marathon 10k (id:1151)
Fitzroy Falls Fire Trail Marathon - 10km (10k)
Saturday, 8th October 2011

Place Name Chest Sex State Age CAT Time Pace
1. Alex Pitkethly 88 NSW 21 36:20 3:38
2. Hamish Gorman 51 NSW 22 37:01 3:42
3. Fabrice Bardy 102 NSW 30 39:28 3:56
4. Paul Stapley 124 NSW 41 M40 40:10 4:01
5. David Osmond 96 ACT 37 40:18 4:01
6. Paul Bruce 103 NSW 54 M50 40:40 4:04
7. Anita Keem F119 F NSW 33 41:09 4:06
8. Dave Hoyle 48 NSW 23 41:13 4:07
9. Elizabeth Humphries F97 F ACT 25 41:20 4:08
10. Alistair Carpenter 58 NSW 35 42:14 4:13
11. Neil Mackay 31 NSW 29 42:55 4:17
12. Jack Talbert 49 NSW 22 42:55 4:17
13. Phil South 142 NSW 42 M40 43:16 4:19
14. Nick Baxter 29 NSW 32 44:00 4:24
15. Geoff Monro 120 NSW 46 M45 44:16 4:25
16. Chris Boyan 56 NSW 28 44:22 4:26
17. Anna Matthews F95 F NSW 31 44:37 4:27
18. Greg Peoples 123 NSW 35 44:45 4:28
19. Scott Johnson 72 NSW 43 M40 45:02 4:30
20. Witold Krajewski 71 NSW 62 M60 45:19 4:31
21. Matt Robinson 16 NSW 37 45:30 4:33
22. Robert Prentice 86 NSW 57 M55 47:10 4:43
23. Nathan Roberts 64 NSW 30 47:19 4:43
24. Alexander Sharp 44 NSW 18 47:25 4:44
25. Patrick Webb 143 NSW 49 M45 47:27 4:44
26. Nicole Clark F131 F NSW 45 W45 47:51 4:47
27. Kevin Margetson 137 NS 36 48:07 4:48
28. Andrew Krajewski 118 NSW 65 M65 48:12 4:49
29. Phil Snedden 50 NSW 35 49:00 4:54
30. Dominic Stammers 15 NSW 33 49:27 4:56
31. Daniel Daly 146 NS 24 49:40 4:58
32. Roslyn Mangulabnan F39 F NSW 16 49:56 4:59
33. John McGann 7 NSW 41 M40 50:01 5:00
34. Jessica Gehrels F128 F NS 22 50:05 5:00
35. Mark Everton 70 NSW 52 M50 50:51 5:05
36. Tim Yates 138 NSW 33 51:02 5:06
37. Peter Fairall 115 NSW 48 M45 51:34 5:09
38. Ellena Rebbeck F37 F NSW 23 52:38 5:15
39. Ben Browne 55 NSW 32 52:53 5:17
40. Jim White 111 ACT 62 M60 53:10 5:19
41. Meredith Rossner F87 F NSW 32 53:16 5:19
42. Kevin Molloy 134 NSW 62 M60 53:50 5:23
43. Miranda Bennett F107 F NSW 32 54:05 5:24
44. Linda Zanotto F22 F NSW 35 W35 54:12 5:25
45. Kimberly Wilson F127 F NSW 29 54:16 5:25
46. Damian Doyle 40 ACT 33 54:21 5:26
47. Daniel Cowan 73 NSW 25 54:43 5:28
48. Robert Aird 63 NSW 30 54:52 5:29
49. Luke Haylen 75 NSW 33 54:54 5:29
50. Ben Parkes 105 NSW 39 54:55 5:29
51. Rommel Mangulabnan 38 NSW 42 M40 55:02 5:30
52. Andrew Webb 147 NSW 44 M40 55:14 5:31
53. Angus Muir 1 ACT 40 M40 55:15 5:31
54. Allison Bonetig F21 F NSW 35 W35 55:21 5:32
55. Warwick Motbey 25 NSW 40 M40 55:22 5:32
56. Chris Jowsey 18 NSW 33 55:27 5:32
57. Edward Egan 53 NSW 61 M60 55:29 5:32
58. Mark Bunyon 79 NSW 34 55:37 5:33
59. John Whittingham 100 NSW 40 M40 55:38 5:33
60. Jeni Greenland F140 F NSW 37 W35 55:40 5:34
61. Rod Mcdonald 26 NSW 48 M45 55:41 5:34
62. Kelly Atkin F54 F NSW 31 55:58 5:35
63. David Church 101 NSW 57 M55 56:38 5:39
64. Cathy Hoven F91 F NSW 30 56:44 5:40
65. Paul Coull 139 NSW 55 M55 57:23 5:44
66. Holly Fudge F93 F NSW 29 57:39 5:45
67. Matthew Holland 2 NSW 39 57:52 5:47
68. Tricia Stamoulos F19 F NSW 40 W40 58:02 5:48
69. Natalie Dawson F122 F ACT 34 58:31 5:51
70. Stephen Liggins 85 NSW 46 M45 58:46 5:52
71. Adam Henry 78 NSW 37 58:51 5:53
72. Jarrod Davison 90 NSW 34 58:52 5:53
73. Daniela Fra F94 F NSW 28 58:59 5:53
74. Keith Edwards 114 NSW 62 M60 59:11 5:55
75. Kaye Rattenbury F130 F NS 48 W45 59:21 5:56
76. Sarah Connor F69 F NSW 41 W40 59:41 5:58
77. Ulla Saarinen F12 F NSW 34 1:00:12 6:01
78. Georgette Ibrahim F99 F NSW 49 W45 1:00:23 6:02
79. M Bailey F116 F NS 49 W45 1:00:24 6:02
80. Jodie Iliani F14 F NSW 43 W40 1:00:35 6:03
81. Shaun Houghton 46 NSW 34 1:00:40 6:04
82. Felix Dobbin 23 NSW 11 1:00:46 6:04
83. Matt Dobbin 24 NSW 42 M40 1:00:47 6:04
84. Garry Keir 84 NSW 53 M50 1:01:06 6:06
85. Charlie Trumper 83 NSW 17 1:01:13 6:07
86. Elizabeth Woodgate F125 F NSW 47 W45 1:01:16 6:07
87. Mark Vanneck 68 NSW 32 1:01:18 6:07
88. Stephen Tudjman 81 NSW 49 M45 1:01:25 6:08
89. Joel Penson 112 NSW 33 1:02:13 6:13
90. Dennis Hogan 104 NSW 58 M55 1:02:20 6:14
91. Barry Wooton 6 NSW 64 M60 1:02:36 6:15
92. Chris Fraser 80 NSW 41 M40 1:02:37 6:15
93. Wayne Holden 136 NSW 46 M45 1:02:39 6:15
94. Lachlan Sharp 43 NSW 15 1:02:58 6:17
95. Jessica Swart F106 F NSW 28 1:03:01 6:18
96. Noeline Burden F8 F ACT 57 W55 1:03:56 6:23
97. Alison Di santo F33 F NSW 33 1:04:02 6:24
98. Shane Howson 126 NSW 40 M40 1:05:08 6:30
99. Warren Evans 129 NSW 68 M65 1:06:18 6:37
100. John Sneddon 57 NSW 61 M60 1:06:34 6:39
101. Rod Dowse 74 NSW 63 M60 1:07:34 6:45
102. Louise Bainbridge F135 F NSW 33 1:08:07 6:48
103. Brian Scott 108 NSW 26 1:08:08 6:48
104. Meaghan Graham F145 F NS 40 W40 1:09:52 6:59
105. Shelley Twydle F144 F NS 34 1:10:03 7:00
106. Nadia Sutherland F35 F NSW 44 W40 1:10:56 7:05
107. Rosamund Plummer F121 F NSW 52 W50 1:11:12 7:07
108. Eva Rincon-santos F30 F NSW 30 1:11:41 7:10
109. Ariane Taylor F89 F NSW 36 W35 1:11:53 7:11
110. Julia Crowe F41 F ACT 27 1:13:46 7:22
111. Michael Hickman 133 NSW 77 M75 1:15:47 7:34
112. Joanne Scanlan F110 F NSW 39 W35 1:17:27 7:44
113. Helen Tan F113 F NS 43 W40 1:18:52 7:53
114. Michelle Warren F132 F NSW 39 W35 1:20:56 8:05
115. Peter Allen 77 NSW 64 M60 1:20:56 8:05
116. Kim Davison F32 F NSW 49 W45 1:22:30 8:15
117. Ron Briggs 36 NSW 62 M60 1:28:14 8:49
118. Joe Puce 141 NSW 74 M70 1:29:31 8:57
119. Vince Roche 148 NSW 54 M50 1:31:36 9:09