Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
Fitzroy Falls Fire Trail Marathon 5k (id:1152)
Fitzroy Falls Fire Trail Marathon - 5km (5k)
Saturday, 8th October 2011

Place Name Chest Sex State Age CAT Time Pace
1. Barry Keem 93 NSW 31 17:36 3:31
2. Clayton Rugg 122 NSW 28 19:51 3:58
3. Brad Plummer 114 NSW 32 20:13 4:02
4. Daniel White 30 NSW 14 20:48 4:09
5. Melanie Foster F88 F NSW 32 21:20 4:16
6. David Watson 102 NSW 44 21:42 4:20
7. Travis Bonetig 7 NSW 39 22:52 4:34
8. Aaron Mailey 21 NSW 33 23:03 4:36
9. Iavor Nikolaev 104 NSW 11 24:22 4:52
10. Nick Marnane 12 NSW 26 24:24 4:52
11. Ryan Elphich 87 NSW 28 25:32 5:06
12. Tahlia Mcgee F117 F NSW 10 26:46 5:21
13. Kenichiro Noda 81 NSW 30 26:56 5:23
14. Mark Lawler 105 NSW 11 27:05 5:25
15. Angela Bond F107 F NSW 42 27:07 5:25
16. Zeb Roberts 18 NSW 25 27:34 5:30
17. Benjamin Hutchings 85 NSW 11 27:42 5:32
18. K Bolin F124 F NSW 23 27:49 5:33
19. Richard White 28 NSW 40 28:02 5:36
20. Kate White F31 F NSW 11 28:04 5:36
21. Andre Stamoulos 115 NSW 14 28:05 5:37
22. Tom Parkes 83 NSW 11 28:50 5:46
23. Anthony Zanotto 8 NSW 38 28:53 5:46
24. Trine Malig pedersen F80 F NSW 26 28:56 5:47
25. Cortez 97 NSW 66 29:42 5:56
26. Jason Monkcom 37 NSW 36 30:37 6:07
27. Matt Stamoulos 6 NSW 10 31:04 6:12
28. Kaye Johnson F110 F NSW 44 31:10 6:14
29. David Mcgall 4 NSW 29 31:12 6:14
30. Galia Nikolaeva F98 NSW 40 31:40 6:20
31. Iva Nikolaev F99 F NSW 12 31:41 6:20
32. Naomi Parkes F82 F NSW 34 32:06 6:25
33. Costa Stamoulos 109 NSW 48 32:27 6:29
34. Portia Hassos F111 F NSW 9 32:54 6:34
35. Peter Hassos 113 NSW 35 32:55 6:35
36. Holly Bond F108 F NSW 15 33:08 6:37
37. Sarah Ward F22 F NSW 30 33:14 6:38
38. Daniel Ward 23 NSW 35 33:15 6:39
39. Jordie Maule 101 NSW 10 33:22 6:40
40. Samuel Watson 100 NSW 8 33:30 6:42
41. Arathi Sriprakash F90 F NSW 30 33:37 6:43
42. Kunal Sarkar 89 USA 34 33:38 6:43
43. Vivienne Marnane F10 F NSW 26 33:44 6:44
44. Elizabeth Gillen F9 F NSW 52 33:59 6:47
45. Megan Hutchings F86 F NSW 13 34:09 6:49
46. Sara Maynell F32 F NSW 30 34:09 6:49
47. Paris Bermingham F118 F NSW 8 34:11 6:50
48. Rory Mcgee 120 NSW 7 34:11 6:50
49. Sharni Mcgee F96 F NSW 36 34:18 6:51
50. Kim White F29 F NSW 41 36:07 7:13
51. Francisca Monar F106 F NSW 29 36:22 7:16
52. Gillian Mcgall F5 F NSW 29 36:25 7:17
53. Suzie Keem F92 F NSW 40 37:03 7:24
54. Tracey Jones F94 F NSW 46 37:05 7:25
55. Jenny Kamradt F15 F NSW 59 38:43 7:44
56. Samantha Morison F91 F NSW 24 38:47 7:45
57. Llaney Henderson F121 F NSW 24 38:48 7:45
58. Callum Bracht 35 NSW 4 40:00 8:00
59. Bronwyn Maher F14 F NSW 36 40:27 8:05
60. Grace Watson F103 F NSW 12 40:30 8:06
61. Liam Bracht 36 NSW 2 41:24 8:16
62. Erin Kelly F24 F NSW 28 41:24 8:16
63. Simone Appley F123 F NSW 37 44:11 8:50
64. Anna Smith F17 F NSW 26 45:44 9:08
65. Frederick Nortje 16 NSW 28 45:45 9:09
66. Neville Georgiades 112 NSW 13 46:56 9:23
67. Tim Lockwood 27 NSW 16 52:47 10:33
68. Belinda Lockwood F26 F NSW 47 52:51 10:34
69. Leonie Krishnan F95 F NSW 15 54:16 10:51
70. Jayde Bermingham F119 F NSW 11 55:16 11:03
71. Madeline Croker F116 F NSW 10 55:16 11:03
72. Peter Davison 84 NSW 62 1:06:58 13:23