Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
Olympic Way Marathon (id:1153)
Wagga Wagga Trail Marathon (42.19k)
Sunday, 21st August 2011

Place Name Chest Sex State Age CAT Time Pace
1. Alex Matthews 40 NSW 27 2:46:44 3:57
2. Robert Lansdown 30 NSW 31 M3039 3:03:24 4:20
3. Andrew Creek 17 NSW 40 M4049 3:10:15 4:30
4. Neil Measday 8 NSW 53 M5059 3:14:58 4:37
5. Chris Yates 58 NSW 36 M3039 3:23:11 4:48
6. Sara-Jane Uden F38 F NSW 27 3:23:24 4:49
7. Steven Pearce 33 NSW 36 M3039 3:29:11 4:57
8. James Savill 15 ACT 40 M4049 3:34:47 5:05
9. Rick Patzold 60 NSW 46 M4049 3:35:35 5:06
10. Brett Schumacher 52 ACT 38 M3039 3:38:18 5:10
11. Keri Vaughan F53 F ACT 50 W5059 3:43:50 5:18
12. Robert Matthews 31 NSW 27 3:45:38 5:20
13. Natalie Wallace F42 F VIC 39 W3039 3:47:54 5:24
14. Norm McCann 25 NSW 55 M5059 3:51:06 5:28
15. Danielle Mavroudis F54 F NSW 36 W3039 3:53:46 5:32
16. Ryan Carr 2 NSW 39 M3039 3:55:42 5:35
17. Cade Witbourn 50 NSW 32 M3039 3:58:14 5:38
18. Samantha Isbell F3 F NSW 32 W3039 3:58:53 5:39
19. Peter Thomas 27 NSW 50 M5059 4:02:36 5:45
20. Catherine Ross F51 F NSW 25 4:04:33 5:47
21. Pam Muston F56 F NSW 51 W5059 4:06:24 5:50
22. David Lenehan 18 VIC 43 M4049 4:09:41 5:55
23. Narelle Wynwood F9 F TAS 40 W4049 4:10:32 5:56
24. Eloise Matthews F32 F NSW 26 4:11:07 5:57
25. Wylie Breckenridge 44 NSW 43 M4049 4:11:11 5:57
26. Steve Whelan 11 VIC 39 M3039 4:12:27 5:59
27. Graeme Pitts 48 VIC 52 M5059 4:13:40 6:00
28. Peter Hudec 7 NSW 41 M4049 4:22:20 6:13
29. Michael Corlis 59 ACT 52 M5059 4:26:31 6:19
30. Don Roach 305 ACT 54 M5059 4:27:18 6:20
31. Alex Bunyan 55 NSW 19 4:27:26 6:20
32. Michael Bohnke 34 NSW 47 M4049 4:27:41 6:20
33. Kevin Barry 16 VIC 46 M4049 4:29:21 6:23
34. Sarah Greenwood F41 F VIC 28 4:32:22 6:27
35. Lindsay Nener 22 VIC 61 M6069 4:36:27 6:33
36. Andrew Earl 12 NSW 32 M3039 4:43:19 6:42
37. Michael Blencowe 49 NSW 19 4:43:27 6:43
38. Danny Whelan 10 TAS 54 M5059 4:43:46 6:43
39. Rebecca Meers F43 F NSW 31 W3039 4:56:50 7:02
40. Jennifer Filby F5 F VIC 43 W4049 4:57:35 7:03
41. Leanne Close 19 NSW 42 M4049 4:58:04 7:03
42. Sue Solari F46 F VIC 39 W3039 5:04:10 7:12
43. Cheryl Symons F21 F VIC 40 W4049 5:07:08 7:16
44. Graham Spokes 302 NSW 56 M5059 5:17:19 7:31
45. Don Macintyre 301 NSW 64 M6069 5:23:26 7:39
46. Brian Glover 303 VIC 68 M6069 5:31:08 7:50
47. Valerie Fitzpatrick F304 F NSW 61 W6069 5:35:52 7:57