Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
Marysville Ultra-Marathon (id:1164)
Marysville Ultra-Marathon (50k)
Sunday, 27th November 2011

Place Name Chest Sex State Age CAT Time Pace
1. Richard Does 5017 VIC 41 M40 4:14:58 5:05
2. Kev Mannix 5032 VIC 41 M40 4:21:38 5:13
3. David Alcock 5001 VIC 34 4:22:27 5:14
4. Dan Beard 5002 VIC 36 4:29:06 5:22
5. Daniel Langelaan 4091 VIC 33 4:33:24 5:28
6. Toby Wiadrowski 5056 VIC 39 4:37:12 5:32
7. Steven Jones 5024 VIC 35 4:42:23 5:38
8. Sean Smith 5047 TAS 36 4:45:23 5:42
9. Nikki Wynd F5058 F VIC 39 W35 4:50:07 5:48
10. Stuart Elliott 5016 VIC 40 M40 4:54:12 5:53
11. Grant Dewar 5061 VIC 39 4:55:46 5:54
12. John Nicola 5038 VIC 49 M45 4:56:02 5:55
13. Kelvin Marshall 5034 QLD 47 M45 5:03:13 6:03
14. Gary Hubber 5021 VIC 49 M45 5:08:10 6:09
15. Allan Willis 5057 VIC 44 M40 5:08:34 6:10
16. Chris Robbs 5044 VIC 40 M40 5:14:35 6:17
17. James Chadima 5007 VIC 37 5:19:30 6:23
18. David Beed 5003 VIC 29 5:24:06 6:28
19. Trent Diamond 5013 VIC 32 5:24:06 6:28
20. Matt McNamara 5035 VIC 47 M45 5:31:43 6:38
21. Anna Moore F5036 F VIC 26 5:33:03 6:39
22. Natalie Wallace F5053 F VIC 39 W35 5:34:07 6:40
23. Stephen France 5062 VIC 48 M45 5:37:20 6:44
24. Gerard Koelmeyer 5027 VIC 35 5:37:20 6:44
25. David Jennings 5023 VIC 40 M40 5:38:11 6:45
26. Rob Sutton 5050 VIC 50 M50 5:40:16 6:48
27. Felicity Copp F5008 F VIC 24 5:40:29 6:48
28. Lucas Brennan 5006 VIC 20 5:42:21 6:50
29. Jamie Smith 5064 VIC 33 5:43:06 6:51
30. Andrew King 5026 VIC 42 M40 5:52:13 7:02
31. Stephen Corner 5009 VIC 38 5:53:31 7:04
32. Michael Corlis 5066 ACT 52 M50 5:54:27 7:05
33. Daniel Da Vinci 5012 VIC 34 5:58:31 7:10
34. Almog Flitter 5018 VIC 30 5:59:33 7:11
35. Alex Lee 5028 VIC 38 6:00:10 7:12
36. Karen Pate F5040 F VIC 41 W40 6:00:28 7:12
37. Bernd Meyer 4089 VIC 42 M40 6:03:05 7:15
38. William Playne 5043 VIC 44 M40 6:09:38 7:23
39. Erwin Jansen 5022 VIC 46 M45 6:18:15 7:33
40. Amon Shedden F5046 F VIC 37 W35 6:18:47 7:34
41. Owen Evans 5017 VIC 51 M50 6:20:35 7:36
42. Cathy Maguire F5031 F VIC 37 W35 6:21:51 7:38
43. Michelle Donnelly 5015 VIC 45 M45 6:21:51 7:38
44. Susie Marsh F5033 F VIC 39 W35 6:28:26 7:46
45. Liezel Otto F5039 F VIC 38 W35 6:28:26 7:46
46. Gayle Cowling F5010 F VIC 42 W40 6:28:26 7:46
47. Shi Xian Liew 5029 VIC 22 6:28:26 7:46
48. Albin Hess 5020 VIC 51 M50 6:33:13 7:51
49. Owen Piper 5042 VIC 46 M45 6:43:39 8:04