Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
(id:1178)
Tour de Ridges - 21km (21k)
Sunday, 18th December 2011

Place Name Chest Sex State Age CAT Time Pace
1. Benjamin Barr 43 VIC 29 1:32:34 4:24
2. Thomas Brazier 40 ACT 21 1:33:44 4:27
3. John Fleming 81 ACT 39 M35 1:35:17 4:32
4. Paul Tilse 83 ACT 41 M40 1:35:45 4:33
5. Chris Helliwell 3 ACT 42 M40 1:39:49 4:45
6. Jason McCrae 15 ACT 39 M35 1:40:53 4:48
7. Andrea Ilakovac F86 F ACT 28 1:42:26 4:52
8. Simon Claringbold 51 ACT 52 M50 1:42:53 4:53
9. Mark Van Der Ploeg 75 ACT 26 1:43:15 4:55
10. Phillip Byron 77 ACT 27 1:43:26 4:55
11. Damian Green 76 ACT 46 M45 1:43:29 4:55
12. Lee Rice 42 ACT 31 M30 1:44:22 4:58
13. Phillip Corlis 74 ACT 28 1:44:56 4:59
14. David Baldwin 39 ACT 45 M45 1:45:00 5:00
15. James Stewart 31 ACT 32 M30 1:45:22 5:01
16. Anthony Kennedy 79 ACT 42 M40 1:45:39 5:01
17. Hannah Walmsley F82 F ACT 23 1:45:51 5:02
18. John Scollen 46 ACT 43 M40 1:47:24 5:06
19. David Grimmond 11 ACT 41 M40 1:48:42 5:10
20. Glenn Sansom 69 NSW 51 M50 1:48:53 5:11
21. Nick Mesher 8 ACT 51 M50 1:51:33 5:18
22. Martin Pogson 9 ACT 50 M50 1:51:48 5:19
23. Ian Wright 4 ACT 57 M55 1:51:56 5:19
24. Dominique Ferguson F84 F ACT 24 1:52:49 5:22
25. Brad White 85 34 M30 1:52:49 5:22
26. Drew Baker 52 ACT 36 M35 1:53:28 5:24
27. Steve Nolan 47 ACT 44 M40 1:53:28 5:24
28. Stephen Graham 66 ACT 47 M45 1:53:43 5:24
29. Gregory Manning 41 ACT 37 M35 1:55:57 5:31
30. Scott Wright 5 ACT 30 M30 1:56:20 5:32
31. Jonathan Paniagua 63 ACT 26 1:56:27 5:32
32. Jean-Jacques David 48 ACT 52 M50 1:56:48 5:33
33. Belinda Allison F14 F ACT 38 W35 1:57:11 5:34
34. Ian Dawson 28 ACT 41 M40 1:57:22 5:35
35. John Kennedy 27 ACT 61 M60 1:57:33 5:35
36. Hugh Jorgensen 49 ACT 46 M45 1:57:49 5:36
37. Anita Scherrer F18 F ACT 44 W40 1:58:20 5:38
38. Ryan Ruddick 17 ACT 29 1:59:13 5:40
39. Robbie Costmeyer 26 ACT 65 M65 1:59:37 5:41
40. Annette Braagaard F68 F ACT 40 W40 2:00:56 5:45
41. Michael Sykes 29 ACT 42 M40 2:01:11 5:46
42. Peter Fogarty 58 ACT 58 M55 2:01:49 5:48
43. Dan Shillington 62 ACT 42 M40 2:02:11 5:49
44. Matthew Hole 71 ACT 38 M35 2:02:42 5:50
45. Graeme Lendrum 45 ACT 40 M40 2:02:56 5:51
46. Tim Craig 54 ACT 49 M45 2:03:01 5:51
47. Andrew Kingston 53 ACT 33 M30 2:03:24 5:52
48. Chris Becvarik 59 ACT 41 M40 2:03:24 5:52
49. Michael Corlis 67 ACT 52 M50 2:05:22 5:58
50. Leanne Harrison F60 F ACT 48 W45 2:07:21 6:03
51. Tim Yapp 64 ACT 54 M50 2:07:39 6:04
52. Julie Quinn F38 F ACT 39 W35 2:07:39 6:04
53. Keri Vaughan F65 F ACT 50 W50 2:07:46 6:05
54. Robert Gibson 32 ACT 49 M45 2:08:31 6:07
55. Susie Kluth F36 F ACT 39 W35 2:09:25 6:09
56. Hugh Moore 6 ACT 63 M60 2:09:26 6:09
57. Deb Livermore F10 F ACT 38 W35 2:09:49 6:10
58. Patrick Whyte 23 ACT 46 M45 2:10:05 6:11
59. Mark Wolfsbauer 24 ACT 30 M30 2:11:49 6:16
60. Greg Lane 50 ACT 42 M40 2:13:23 6:21
61. Gemma Ruddick F16 F ACT 27 2:14:43 6:24
62. Yogesh Mulye 12 ACT 39 M35 2:15:35 6:27
63. Natalie Dawson F37 F ACT 34 W30 2:16:09 6:29
64. Ben Wilkinson 61 ACT 18 2:19:09 6:37
65. Don Roach 73 ACT 54 M50 2:21:22 6:43
66. Peter Foster 22 ACT 51 M50 2:22:41 6:47
67. David Close 56 SA 69 M65 2:22:45 6:47
68. Will Munro 80 29 2:23:10 6:49
69. Judi Edwards F34 F ACT 64 W60 2:23:10 6:49
70. Margaret Everett F25 F ACT 39 W35 2:23:44 6:50
71. Bec Parkes F78 F 37 W35 2:25:57 6:57
72. Bronwyn Calver F13 F ACT 42 W40 2:27:37 7:01
73. Bronwyn Wiseman F72 F ACT 39 W35 2:28:58 7:05
74. Kelly Bennett F19 F ACT 42 W40 2:30:18 7:09
75. Maria White F33 F ACT 59 W55 2:33:48 7:19
76. Deirdre MacDonnell F57 F ACT 43 W40 2:34:16 7:20
77. Julie Bell F30 F ACT 61 W60 2:41:42 7:42
78. Alison Hale F44 F ACT 41 W40 2:59:02 8:31
79. Nick Blackaby 7 ACT 57 M55 3:06:09 8:51
80. Dean Ansell 55 ACT 33 M30 dns
81. Nick Walshe 70 ACT 33 M30 dns
82. Roland Trease 35 ACT 30 M30 dns
83. Cathy Crompton F2 F ACT 54 W50 dns
84. David Lenehan 21 VIC 44 M40 dns
85. Deb Lenehan F20 F VIC 43 W40 dns
86. John Spooner 1 ACT 46 M45 dns