Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
Sri Chinmoy Half Marathon (id:1198)
Sri Chinmoy Half Marathon (21.09k)
Monday, 11th June 2012

Place Name Chest Sex State Age CAT Time Pace
1. Craig Benson 21 ACT 41 1:18:47 3:44
2. Henry Stimson 30 1:20:10 3:48
3. Anthony Kennedy 37 ACT 42 1:20:16 3:48
4. Travis Haslam 28 ACT 36 1:21:38 3:52
5. Jeff Grey 29 ACT 48 1:25:28 4:03
6. Lance Purdon 31 ACT 39 1:25:41 4:03
7. Paul Every 25 NSW 48 1:27:48 4:09
8. Reg Sheridan 39 ACT 49 1:28:02 4:10
9. Natalie Wood F224 F ACT 37 1:28:02 4:10
10. Peter Clarke 176 ACT 61 M6069 1:29:18 4:14
11. Jodie Baker F223 F 1:30:12 4:16
12. Peter Russell 23 NSW 43 1:30:52 4:18
13. Shane Maundrell 45 ACT 43 1:30:55 4:18
14. David Rowe 22 NSW 31 1:32:20 4:22
15. Brad Palmer 20 ACT 38 1:32:32 4:23
16. Feidhlim Conlan 13 NSW 33 1:32:32 4:23
17. Phillip Hoglin 33 ACT 38 1:32:37 4:23
18. Andrew Howes 41 VIC 45 1:33:37 4:26
19. Peter Pommer 152 ACT 53 M5059 1:34:13 4:28
20. David Halpin 1 ACT 25 1:34:23 4:28
21. Paul Shepherd 19 1:34:56 4:30
22. F227 1:34:56 4:30
23. Matthew Carey 9 ACT 36 1:35:01 4:30
24. Stephen Graham 24 ACT 48 1:36:29 4:34
25. Reyer Groenveld 5 1:37:04 4:36
26. Jessica Baird F222 F ACT 36 1:37:21 4:36
27. Ian Johnson 16 1:39:04 4:41
28. Daniel Sarri 15 1:39:33 4:43
29. Bob Harlow 172 ACT 64 M6069 1:40:28 4:45
30. David Brayne 17 ACT 36 1:41:09 4:47
31. Greg Hollis 145 ACT 53 M5059 1:41:37 4:49
32. Lucas O'Neill 40 1:41:37 4:49
33. Geoff Moore 173 ACT 64 M6069 1:41:43 4:49
34. Robert Gibson 146 ACT 50 M5059 1:42:19 4:51
35. Greg Dennis 144 ACT 52 M5059 1:42:48 4:52
36. James Swann 38 ACT 39 1:43:02 4:53
37. Michael Corlis 150 ACT 53 M5059 1:44:31 4:57
38. Bradley Prior 35 ACT 34 1:45:01 4:58
39. Peter Foster 149 ACT 51 M5059 1:45:23 4:59
40. Kenneth Weir 34 NSW 34 1:46:25 5:02
41. Yogesh Mulye 27 ACT 39 1:46:39 5:03
42. John O'Neill 18 1:46:53 5:04
43. John Wieczorek 12 ACT 49 1:47:07 5:04
44. Ross Gregg 151 ACT 51 M5059 1:48:20 5:08
45. Sophie Nicoll F218 F ACT 43 1:49:17 5:10
46. Adrian Cengia 4 ACT 42 1:49:28 5:11
47. Michael Wilson 171 ACT 63 M6069 1:49:40 5:11
48. Hayley Burton F201 F ACT 27 1:52:05 5:18
49. Elliott Bolitho 32 1:52:13 5:19
50. Bronwyn Calver F217 F ACT 42 1:52:28 5:19
51. Jaime Lapus 11 ACT 44 1:53:03 5:21
52. Brooke Kelty F210 F 1:53:49 5:23
53. Giuliana Baggoley F229 F ACT 1:54:03 5:24
54. Leo Savin 14 ACT 44 1:54:31 5:25
55. Amanda Cook F216 F ACT 34 1:56:20 5:30
56. Hannah Strachan F228 F 1:57:59 5:35
57. Simone O'Neill F215 F 1:58:56 5:38
58. Eu Jhin Loh 6 1:59:41 5:40
59. Yen Haw Khor 7 1:59:42 5:40
60. Jen Burmester F221 F ACT 35 2:00:01 5:41
61. Con Bobolas 36 2:00:05 5:41
62. Kate Burmester F220 F 2:01:28 5:45
63. Alejandro Gaete 26 2:02:03 5:47
64. Jamie Dreghorn 44 NSW 27 2:02:20 5:48
65. Peter Hogan 175 ACT 65 M6069 2:02:43 5:49
66. Denis Reid 174 M6069 2:02:52 5:49
67. John Hawkins 147 ACT 53 M5059 2:02:54 5:49
68. Julie Bell F372 F ACT 62 W6069 2:03:06 5:50
69. Mike Siers 148 ACT 55 M5059 2:04:13 5:53
70. Caroline Campbell F371 F ACT 69 W6069 2:05:48 5:57
71. Maria White F342 F ACT 59 W5059 2:07:18 6:02
72. Brett Williams 2 2:07:28 6:02
73. Carly Connolly F205 F 2:09:56 6:09
74. Linda McDade F225 F 2:12:05 6:15
75. Yun Cai F214 F ACT 25 2:16:07 6:27
76. Sia Yang Tan 8 2:17:38 6:31
77. Lachlan Lewis 191 ACT 74 M7079 2:28:50 7:03
78. Narasimha Bandi 142 ACT 58 M5059 2:35:53 7:23
79. Sharon Patrick F208 F NSW 44 2:53:32 8:13