Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
Shoalhaven King of the Mountain (id:1217)
Shoalhaven King of the Mountain (32.2k)
Sunday, 1st July 2012

Place Name Chest Sex State Age CAT Time Pace
1. Lewis Ingram 70 NSW 25 2:08:53 4:00
2. Michael Miles 101 NSW 44 M4049 2:13:42 4:09
3. Damian Smith 72 NSW 41 M4049 2:14:49 4:11
4. Marty Keys 57 NSW 32 2:15:18 4:12
5. Telfer Guy 108 NSW 37 2:17:13 4:15
6. Stephen Johnson 94 NSW 31 2:18:27 4:17
7. Paul Gillan 106 NSW 40 M4049 2:19:25 4:19
8. Perry Strand 115 NSW 47 M4049 2:19:30 4:19
9. Mike Race 48 NSW 36 2:19:59 4:20
10. Darrin Smith 34 NSW 37 2:21:38 4:23
11. Scott Johnson 43 NSW 43 M4049 2:23:27 4:27
12. Scott Martin 97 NSW 36 2:23:44 4:27
13. Adam Stroud 85 NSW 43 M4049 2:23:50 4:28
14. Mark Schaefer 102 33 2:24:15 4:28
15. John Bowe 93 NSW 48 M4049 2:25:52 4:31
16. Edward Madden 23 NSW 29 2:26:14 4:32
17. Todd Hayward 76 ACT 37 2:26:50 4:33
18. Glenn Sansom 50 NSW 52 M5059 2:28:02 4:35
19. Mike Morrissey 95 NSW 54 M5059 2:28:49 4:37
20. Sarah Fien F212 F NSW 44 W4049 2:29:30 4:38
21. Richard Symons 109 QLD 44 M4049 2:30:42 4:40
22. Matthew Coote 83 NSW 30 2:30:57 4:41
23. Michael Lough 27 NSW 25 2:31:40 4:42
24. Mitchell Hudson 4 NSW 32 2:32:04 4:43
25. Terry Meehan 105 NSW 40 M4049 2:33:20 4:45
26. David Hutchins 20 NSW 39 2:34:12 4:47
27. Greg Wyers 86 NSW 32 2:34:53 4:48
28. James Moran 14 NSW 41 M4049 2:34:55 4:48
29. Byron Connolly 55 NSW 36 2:35:28 4:49
30. Peter Clarke 84 ACT 61 M6069 2:35:54 4:50
31. Gerahty Chris 52 NSW 29 2:36:06 4:50
32. Robert Prentice 21 NSW 57 M5059 2:36:34 4:51
33. Robert Scoines 81 NSW 53 M5059 2:37:18 4:53
34. Todd Muller 28 NSW 32 2:38:31 4:55
35. Jyle Smith 118 NSW 17 2:39:50 4:57
36. Rodney Cutler 104 NSW 45 M4049 2:40:07 4:58
37. Simon Skelton 37 NSW 45 M4049 2:40:51 4:59
38. Peter Khourey 69 NSW 53 M5059 2:40:56 4:59
39. Stephen Richardson 15 ACT 45 M4049 2:41:18 5:00
40. Mark Bagnall 60 NSW 42 M4049 2:42:06 5:02
41. Josh Henry 78 NSW 34 2:42:54 5:03
42. Joe Ward 80 NSW 32 2:43:18 5:04
43. Catherine Thrum F232 F NSW 40 W4049 2:43:24 5:04
44. Peter Junk 62 NSW 61 M6069 2:44:17 5:06
45. Corinne Fulford F240 F NSW 18 2:44:37 5:06
46. Martin Solms 96 NSW 41 M4049 2:47:30 5:12
47. Paul Ng 112 NSW 47 M4049 2:48:27 5:13
48. Mark Clancy 90 NSW 39 2:48:34 5:14
49. Steve De vivo 16 NSW 42 M4049 2:48:51 5:14
50. Robert Pickard 40 NSW 61 M6069 2:49:06 5:15
51. Dion Carter 107 NSW 39 2:49:18 5:15
52. Colleen Nisbet F221 F NSW 39 2:49:20 5:15
53. Elle Knight F214 F ACT 43 W4049 2:49:34 5:15
54. Michael McGrath 73 NSW 47 M4049 2:50:07 5:16
55. Dave Thomas 100 NSW 33 2:50:17 5:17
56. Shelby Friedman 66 ACT 40 M4049 2:50:50 5:18
57. Chris Burdett 117 NSW 55 M5059 2:51:13 5:19
58. Gary Aaron 13 NSW 46 M4049 2:51:14 5:19
59. Glenn Lockwood 39 NSW 49 M4049 2:52:00 5:20
60. Tori Jones F227 F NSW 18 2:52:06 5:20
61. Simone Hayes F217 F NSW 38 2:52:23 5:21
62. Rodney McWhirter 74 NSW 44 M4049 2:53:02 5:22
63. Paul Hadfield 31 NSW 33 2:53:36 5:23
64. Michael Hennessy 58 NSW 33 2:53:36 5:23
65. Eric Moeller-Duhme 35 NSW 65 M6069 2:54:29 5:25
66. Willa Wanke F241 F NSW 46 W4049 2:54:31 5:25
67. John McGann 10 NSW 42 M4049 2:54:55 5:25
68. Jason Stegbauer 75 ACT 41 M4049 2:56:19 5:28
69. Benjamin Jack 87 NSW 35 2:56:33 5:28
70. Amanda Chaplin F237 F NSW 46 W4049 2:56:42 5:29
71. Denis Sharrock 11 NSW 63 M6069 2:57:10 5:30
72. Alistair Graham 56 NSW 35 2:57:13 5:30
73. Kieron Blackmore 113 NSW 55 M5059 2:57:18 5:30
74. Karl Hayes 116 NSW 43 M4049 2:57:27 5:30
75. Michael Herman 47 NSW 47 M4049 2:58:23 5:32
76. Tom Reeve 65 NSW 44 M4049 2:58:53 5:33
77. Stephen Bowers 36 NSW 44 M4049 2:59:04 5:33
78. Grant Butterfield 64 NSW 42 M4049 2:59:18 5:34
79. Greg Walsh 82 NSW 51 M5059 2:59:24 5:34
80. Steve Kalless 120 WA 37 2:59:53 5:35
81. Susan Jay F201 F NSW 41 W4049 3:00:01 5:35
82. Michael Fortune 44 NSW 45 M4049 3:00:33 5:36
83. Karen Jones F226 F NSW 43 W4049 3:01:47 5:38
84. Luke Healy 68 ACT 41 M4049 3:02:02 5:39
85. Kim Waters F238 F NSW 44 W4049 3:02:07 5:39
86. David Hayman 49 NSW 42 M4049 3:02:19 5:39
87. Michael Nelson 67 ACT 42 M4049 3:02:29 5:40
88. John Macri 17 NSW 54 M5059 3:03:58 5:42
89. Sheena Polese F209 F NSW 45 W4049 3:04:17 5:43
90. Warren Gibbons 45 NSW 45 M4049 3:04:49 5:44
91. Zahra Wells F220 F NSW 30 3:04:52 5:44
92. Michael Moloney 46 NSW 35 3:05:31 5:45
93. Eoin Loughnane 119 NSW 35 3:07:33 5:49
94. Peter Hanley 79 NSW 37 3:08:12 5:50
95. Andrew Nabarro 53 NSW 45 M4049 3:10:43 5:55
96. Andrew Webb 29 NSW 53 M5059 3:13:44 6:00
97. Michael Corlis 114 ACT 53 M5059 3:14:04 6:01
98. Andrew Briggs 33 NSW 39 3:14:13 6:01
99. Kevyn Davis 63 NSW 63 M6069 3:14:46 6:02
100. Tina McCarthy F202 F NSW 48 W4049 3:14:56 6:03
101. Tracy Collett F236 F NSW 50 W5059 3:15:07 6:03
102. Dawn Henderson F206 F NSW 42 W4049 3:15:28 6:04
103. Chris Dean 92 ACT 54 M5059 3:16:13 6:05
104. Stuart Ludington 77 NSW 50 M5059 3:16:40 6:06
105. Peter Hibberd 111 NSW 50 M5059 3:17:11 6:07
106. Ming Leung 91 NSW 44 M4049 3:18:01 6:08
107. Daryl Lilburn 12 NSW 46 M4049 3:19:02 6:10
108. Mitchell Tynan 51 ACT 28 3:19:15 6:11
109. Angela Bond F231 F NSW 43 W4049 3:20:07 6:12
110. Heidi Webster F239 F NSW 32 3:22:11 6:16
111. Ngaire Van der Jagt F218 F NSW 32 3:22:24 6:17
112. Lauren Carroll F242 F NSW 20 3:22:45 6:17
113. Geoff Crook 88 NSW 51 M5059 3:23:19 6:18
114. Jennifer Gerber F223 F NSW 35 3:26:04 6:23
115. Grant Gerber 59 NSW 35 3:26:04 6:23
116. David Wilson 89 ACT 51 M5059 3:26:04 6:23
117. EJ Davie 30 NSW 41 M4049 3:26:56 6:25
118. Stuart Halsall 24 NSW 41 M4049 3:27:14 6:26
119. Stephen Mcglynn 38 ACT 41 M4049 3:27:14 6:26
120. Luigi Criniti 41 NSW 66 M6069 3:27:54 6:27
121. Ian Henry 110 NSW 59 M5059 3:28:49 6:29
122. Bruce Jeffreys 8 NSW 43 M4049 3:30:04 6:31
123. Denise Wilson F233 F NSW 47 W4049 3:30:10 6:31
124. Anna Kudric F234 F NSW 41 W4049 3:30:11 6:31
125. Gerald Buckley 98 NSW 54 M5059 3:32:08 6:35
126. Maria Donohue F235 F ACT 32 3:34:17 6:39
127. Diana Williams F208 F NSW 57 W5059 3:35:44 6:41
128. Glenn Hobbs 18 ACT 46 M4049 3:35:58 6:42
129. Amanda Smith F216 F NSW 48 W4049 3:36:30 6:43
130. Peter Nutall 32 NSW 52 M5059 3:36:31 6:43
131. Matthew Davenport 42 NSW 34 3:38:05 6:46
132. Brett Morris 103 NSW 41 M4049 3:44:26 6:58
133. Eva Moeller-duhme F222 F NSW 62 W6069 3:48:06 7:05
134. Pam Davy F210 F NSW 58 W5059 3:57:07 7:21
135. Trish Bailey F205 F NSW 45 W4049 3:57:40 7:22
136. Catherine Ross F219 F NSW 49 W4049 4:14:22 7:53
137. Sand Broom F224 F NSW 44 W4049 4:17:31 7:59
138. Donna Dickinson F225 F NSW 45 W4049 4:17:32 7:59