Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
Woodford to Glenbrook (id:1218)
Woodford to Glenbrook (25k)
Sunday, 24th June 2012

Place Name Chest Sex State Age CAT Time Pace
1. Vlad Shatrov 1370 NSW 34 1:25:09 3:24
2. David Tonge 1230 NSW 1:26:36 3:27
3. James Perrett 1357 NSW 1:28:27 3:32
4. Earl O'Brien 1185 NSW 1:29:44 3:35
5. Brendan Davies 1059 NSW 35 M3039 1:29:54 3:35
6. Andrew Lee 1143 NSW 42 M4049 1:31:07 3:38
7. Andrew Tuckey 1234 NSW 36 M3039 1:32:20 3:41
8. Clarke McClymont 1336 NSW 37 M3039 1:35:18 3:48
9. Shotaro Akiyama 1001 1:37:43 3:54
10. Andrew Town 1232 1:39:26 3:58
11. Johanna Parsons F1189 F NSW 33 W3039 1:40:19 4:00
12. Tim Gowing 1304 NSW 37 M3039 1:40:20 4:00
13. Matty Harris 1105 NSW 41 M4049 1:40:32 4:01
14. Noel Annett 1005 NSW 47 M4049 1:41:00 4:02
15. Mark Schaefer 1209 1:41:47 4:04
16. Gilbert Olzomer 1350 1:41:58 4:04
17. Georgie Moore F1178 F NSW 1:41:58 4:04
18. Michelle McAdam F1159 F NSW 31 W3039 1:42:07 4:05
19. Grant Gerber 1090 NSW 1:43:25 4:08
20. Martin Dawes 1061 1:43:31 4:08
21. Asher Galvin 1298 1:44:08 4:09
22. James Moran 1180 NSW 41 M4049 1:44:55 4:11
23. Joel Fitzgerald 1082 1:45:01 4:12
24. Richard Bettles 1263 NSW 40 M4049 1:46:20 4:15
25. Brian Black 1264 1:46:36 4:15
26. John Kalos 1133 1:46:46 4:16
27. Thomas Robertson 1363 NSW 1:46:47 4:16
28. Bruce Horsburgh 1118 NSW 53 M5059 1:46:51 4:16
29. Rod Cutler 1053 NSW 45 M4049 1:46:56 4:16
30. Adrian Watson 1245 NSW 1:47:37 4:18
31. Kevin Heaton 1110 NSW 48 M4049 1:47:50 4:18
32. Lance Bennett 1014 1:47:54 4:18
33. Joe McNamara 1168 NSW 1:48:05 4:19
34. Stephen Laws 1411 NSW 1:48:09 4:19
35. Tom Reeve 1400 NSW 1:48:35 4:20
36. Greg Wyers 1395 NSW 1:48:50 4:21
37. Ben Berriman 1016 NSW 37 M3039 1:49:00 4:21
38. Shona Stephenson F1378 F NSW 33 W3039 1:49:07 4:21
39. Robert (skipp) humphreys 1119 1:49:21 4:22
40. Glenn Williams 1391 NSW 1:49:50 4:23
41. Robert Scoines 1212 NSW 53 M5059 1:50:00 4:24
42. Jeff Duncan 1288 NSW 1:50:28 4:25
43. Danny Moore 1344 NSW 55 M5059 1:51:20 4:27
44. Sam Johnson 1321 1:51:21 4:27
45. Mike Magee 1333 1:51:30 4:27
46. Michael Sharp 1216 NSW 1:51:46 4:28
47. Philip Coote 1046 NSW 37 M3039 1:52:00 4:28
48. Grant Hibbert 1314 NSW 1:52:17 4:29
49. Alan Watson 1389 NSW 59 M5059 1:53:05 4:31
50. Luke Doyle 1069 NSW 32 M3039 1:53:25 4:32
51. Mark Jesussek 1125 1:53:34 4:32
52. Shane Miller 1342 1:53:48 4:33
53. Joe Ward 1244 NSW 32 M3039 1:53:58 4:33
54. Dean Southern 1375 1:54:07 4:33
55. Jared Cox 1048 NSW 33 M3039 1:54:15 4:34
56. Ella Jamieson F1319 F 1:54:19 4:34
57. Leighton Howard 1408 1:54:19 4:34
58. Lance Harvey 1107 NSW 1:54:39 4:35
59. Tiffany McClymont F1337 F NSW 32 W3039 1:54:50 4:35
60. Daniel Hewitt 1312 1:55:03 4:36
61. Warren Cole 1041 NSW 48 M4049 1:55:06 4:36
62. Adrian Nicholson 1348 NSW 35 M3039 1:55:15 4:36
63. Warren Evans 1292 NSW 69 M6069 1:55:19 4:36
64. Jason Cronshaw 1052 1:55:30 4:37
65. Geoff Evison 1078 NSW 46 M4049 1:55:54 4:38
66. Gavin Swadling 1221 NSW 1:56:02 4:38
67. Brendan Pearce 1192 NSW 1:56:05 4:38
68. Erin Sullivan F1381 F NSW 1:56:24 4:39
69. Sophie Brown F1267 F NSW 25 W2029 1:56:38 4:39
70. Walter Jacobsohn 1123 NSW 1:56:52 4:40
71. Ryan Sparks 1377 1:57:09 4:41
72. Steven Gott 1094 NSW 45 M4049 1:57:54 4:42
73. David Macsporran 1154 NSW 40 M4049 1:58:05 4:43
74. Kyle Hendry 1311 NSW 1:58:13 4:43
75. Susan Keith F1323 F NSW 1:58:13 4:43
76. Jon Mcevoy 1162 1:58:35 4:44
77. Michael Lowe 1148 NSW 1:58:40 4:44
78. Glenn Lockwood 1146 NSW 49 M4049 1:58:46 4:45
79. Scott Williams 1393 VIC 38 M3039 1:58:52 4:45
80. Lachlan Olive 1349 1:58:53 4:45
81. Fiona Renshaw F1199 F NSW 1:58:55 4:45
82. Tony Williams 1251 NSW 47 M4049 1:59:15 4:46
83. Peter Rodovitis 1203 NSW 41 M4049 1:59:30 4:46
84. Virginia Grant F1097 F 1:59:32 4:46
85. Debbie Robinson F1201 F NSW 1:59:52 4:47
86. Neil Hawthorne 1310 TAS 58 M5059 1:59:55 4:47
87. Brian Burgess 39 2:00:02 4:48
88. Tony Golden 1302 NSW 56 M5059 2:00:14 4:48
89. Grant Butterfield 1030 NSW 2:00:19 4:48
90. Lachlan McIntosh 1338 NSW 2:00:29 4:49
91. Bjoern Strassburger 1379 2:00:44 4:49
92. Daniel Toole 1385 NSW 37 M3039 2:00:50 4:50
93. Renee Fortunato F1084 F NSW 2:01:46 4:52
94. Greg Walsh 1243 NSW 2:01:47 4:52
95. Ben McSweeney 1170 NSW 2:01:54 4:52
96. Dave Fogg 1295 NSW 2:01:59 4:52
97. Peter Linnegar 1144 NSW 2:02:13 4:53
98. Adam Darwin 1054 NSW 33 M3039 2:02:30 4:54
99. Joanne Reid F1198 F NSW 2:02:33 4:54
100. Akane Tomita F1229 F 2:02:36 4:54
101. Chris Grady 1305 NSW 55 M5059 2:02:56 4:55
102. Greg Brown 1027 ACT 2:03:06 4:55
103. Caty Scott F1368 F 2:03:09 4:55
104. Ian Griffiths 1099 NSW 2:03:09 4:55
105. Dave Thomson 1228 ACT 66 M6069 2:03:11 4:55
106. Denis Martin 1155 NSW 42 M4049 2:03:12 4:55
107. April Palmerlee F1187 F NSW 44 W4049 2:03:15 4:55
108. Michael Taylor 1224 NSW 40 M4049 2:03:34 4:56
109. Richard Rimondi 1361 NSW 42 M4049 2:03:40 4:56
110. Warwick Dougherty 1284 NSW 42 M4049 2:04:27 4:58
111. Charles Wong yuen kook 1254 2:04:32 4:58
112. Brian Smith 1372 NSW 50 M5059 2:04:35 4:59
113. Darren Cox 1279 NSW 2:04:40 4:59
114. Rhett Doyle 1070 NSW 2:04:43 4:59
115. Anthony Marvello 1156 2:04:50 4:59
116. Deirdre Moran F1179 F NSW 42 W4049 2:04:58 4:59
117. Dion Russell 1205 NSW 2:05:02 5:00
118. Samantha Isbell F1122 F NSW 33 W3039 2:05:35 5:01
119. Gemma Enright F1291 F 2:05:36 5:01
120. Will Krampitz 1328 2:05:56 5:02
121. Mark Lawrence 1140 NSW 58 M5059 2:06:08 5:02
122. David Jones 1404 NSW 58 M5059 2:06:21 5:03
123. Martin Conway 1045 NSW 2:06:22 5:03
124. Matt Nicol 1124 2:06:42 5:04
125. Malcolm Ferguson 1406 NSW 47 M4049 2:06:51 5:04
126. Lisa Carroli F1405 F NSW 46 W4049 2:06:51 5:04
127. Derek Rupasinghe 1366 ACT 39 M3039 2:07:03 5:04
128. Malcolm Ramsay 1196 2:07:21 5:05
129. Melissa Robertson F1362 F NSW 2:07:27 5:05
130. Michael Key 1325 NSW 52 M5059 2:07:57 5:07
131. Peter Tutty 1236 NSW 47 M4049 2:08:03 5:07
132. Lyn Brick F1023 F NSW 2:08:12 5:07
133. Michael Durrant 1072 NSW 2:08:30 5:08
134. Keith Russell 444 NSW 2:08:30 5:08
135. Lucas Spackman 1218 2:08:54 5:09
136. Don Sinclair 1371 2:09:01 5:09
137. James Lithgow 1331 NSW 56 M5059 2:09:06 5:09
138. Kent Vaughan 1241 NSW 2:09:24 5:10
139. Neil Van den hoek 1239 NSW 2:09:41 5:11
140. Stephanie Rake F1360 F ACT 2:10:01 5:12
141. Bill McKenna 1164 NSW 50 M5059 2:10:43 5:13
142. Ash Major 1334 NSW 2:11:15 5:15
143. Charissa Patacsil F1190 F NSW 2:11:18 5:15
144. Simon John 1320 2:11:40 5:16
145. John Foster 1085 NSW 2:11:48 5:16
146. Amanda Garland F1089 F 2:12:02 5:16
147. Michael Terawsky 1226 NSW 2:12:23 5:17
148. Mike Hansen 1308 NSW 54 M5059 2:12:44 5:18
149. Glen Steele 1219 2:12:46 5:18
150. Bob Elliott 1075 NSW 65 M6069 2:13:23 5:20
151. Jill Mcnaught F1169 F 2:13:28 5:20
152. Zak Brown 1268 2:13:30 5:20
153. Joseph Hedges 1111 NSW 2:13:40 5:20
154. Peter Dollin 1063 NSW 2:13:42 5:20
155. Grant Ellis 1289 NSW 2:13:47 5:21
156. David King 1397 NSW 64 M6069 2:13:47 5:21
157. Kate Dukes F1286 F NSW 2:14:02 5:21
158. Adrain Mccowage 1256 2:14:11 5:22
159. Adam Connor 1276 NSW 2:14:56 5:23
160. Lauren Dennis F1062 F 2:14:58 5:23
161. David Long 1147 2:15:04 5:24
162. Paul Eveniss 1077 2:15:24 5:24
163. Jamie Morton 1346 NSW 43 M4049 2:15:40 5:25
164. Nathan Douglas 1066 NSW 2:15:48 5:25
165. Li-ray Kin 1326 2:16:01 5:26
166. Sean Ireland 1121 2:16:17 5:27
167. Philip Barnsley 1012 2:16:38 5:27
168. Elva Unger F1237 F NSW 49 W4049 2:16:38 5:27
169. Nicola Hooper F1116 F 2:16:45 5:28
170. Sam Tewater 1227 2:16:45 5:28
171. Sally Mckay F1163 F NSW 49 W4049 2:16:48 5:28
172. Stuart Borwick 1020 NSW 2:17:03 5:28
173. Peter Hibberd 1313 NSW 50 M5059 2:17:25 5:29
174. Ranu Harrison F1309 F 2:17:33 5:30
175. Adam Bonney 1265 2:17:33 5:30
176. Sheryl Rotondo F1204 F 2:17:33 5:30
177. Zoe Whittaker F1247 F 2:17:35 5:30
178. Damian Pezzutti 1358 2:17:35 5:30
179. Daniel Draper 1285 NSW 2:17:50 5:30
180. Ken Unger 1238 2:18:05 5:31
181. Markus Schar 1210 NSW 52 M5059 2:18:19 5:31
182. Paul Dukes 1287 2:18:25 5:32
183. Dave Watson 1246 ACT 56 M5059 2:18:31 5:32
184. Darren Moody 1175 2:18:45 5:33
185. Clint Every 1293 2:18:51 5:33
186. Andrew Burke 1029 NSW 44 M4049 2:18:55 5:33
187. Emily Wilkin F1249 F 2:19:08 5:33
188. Anne Powell F1193 F NSW 53 W5059 2:19:23 5:34
189. Balazs Molnar 1174 2:19:26 5:34
190. Amanda Kmetyk F1327 F 2:19:35 5:35
191. Valentina Hazell 1109 F NSW 47 W4049 2:19:42 5:35
192. Jeremy Footit 1296 2:19:46 5:35
193. Shane Hansen 1103 2:19:54 5:35
194. Eve Enemark F1290 F 2:19:57 5:35
195. Leigh Macritchie F1153 F NSW 2:20:08 5:36
196. Sarah Herbert F1112 F 2:20:54 5:38
197. Kerry Ross F1365 F NSW 2:21:09 5:38
198. Susan Beck F1013 F 2:21:11 5:38
199. Samantha White F1390 F NSW 2:21:24 5:39
200. Mike Steinberg 1220 2:21:30 5:39
201. Adam Luck 1149 2:21:30 5:39
202. Amelia Howard F1317 F 2:21:30 5:39
203. Zoe King F1137 F NSW 35 W3039 2:21:33 5:39
204. Maria Donohue F1283 F ACT 32 M3039 2:21:50 5:40
205. Brian Sharp 1215 NSW 2:22:02 5:40
206. Lyndal Maloney F1335 F NSW 2:22:19 5:41
207. Michael Tayar 1223 NSW 62 M6069 2:22:30 5:42
208. Gordon Millward 1343 2:22:38 5:42
209. Liam Delaney 1281 2:22:38 5:42
210. Walter Edgar 1073 NSW 58 M5059 2:23:00 5:43
211. Sam Gibson 1407 2:23:07 5:43
212. Warren Gibbons 1299 NSW 2:23:11 5:43
213. Yaroslav Jurkiw 1131 ACT 34 M3039 2:23:20 5:44
214. Heiko Schaefer 1367 NSW 72 M7079 2:23:26 5:44
215. Isabell Beck F1261 F 2:23:27 5:44
216. Lisa Gooch F1303 F 2:23:27 5:44
217. Nicola Woods F1394 F 2:23:27 5:44
218. Sabine Homrighausen F1316 F 2:23:27 5:44
219. Luigi Criniti 1051 NSW 66 M6069 2:23:38 5:44
220. Katherine McSweeney F1171 F NSW 40 W4049 2:23:44 5:44
221. Laurie Boxwell 1266 2:23:44 5:44
222. Sher Mayne chan F1273 F 2:23:45 5:45
223. Nikki Peace F1354 F 2:23:52 5:45
224. Deanna Lum F1332 F NSW 2:23:52 5:45
225. Dianne Hardman F1104 F 2:24:00 5:45
226. Janine Rose F1364 F NSW 2:24:14 5:46
227. Neil Peace 1353 NSW 63 M6069 2:24:27 5:46
228. Richard Daniel 1412 2:25:17 5:48
229. Clare Menzies F1172 F NSW 37 W3039 2:25:29 5:49
230. Anthony Jodrell 1127 2:25:42 5:49
231. James Egan 1074 NSW 2:25:53 5:50
232. Martin Dugdale 1071 NSW 63 M6069 2:25:55 5:50
233. Rachel Kearins F1322 F 2:25:55 5:50
234. Danny Hooke 1115 NSW 2:25:57 5:50
235. Steve Church 51 2:26:00 5:50
236. Ursula Tattersall F1222 F 2:26:07 5:50
237. Danny Harrison 1106 2:26:14 5:50
238. Brendon Prior 1195 2:26:15 5:51
239. Steven Garamy 1088 2:26:40 5:52
240. Tony Sharpe 1369 NSW 2:26:44 5:52
241. Nicola Schnauer F1401 F 2:26:52 5:52
242. Alison Carlin F1033 F 2:26:55 5:52
243. Sarah Connor F1277 F NSW 2:26:55 5:52
244. Graham Fowler 1297 NSW 2:26:55 5:52
245. Peter Micalos 1341 NSW 2:26:55 5:52
246. Fiona McDonald F1161 F NSW 50 W5059 2:27:09 5:53
247. EJ Davie 1058 NSW 2:27:13 5:53
248. Claire Barnsley F1011 F 2:27:32 5:54
249. Peter Wark 1387 NSW 2:27:46 5:54
250. Katy Anderson F1003 F NSW 2:28:25 5:56
251. Jim Mackay 1152 2:28:43 5:56
252. Lynn Bromwich F1402 F 2:28:45 5:57
253. Rosemary Gibbs F1091 F NSW 2:29:04 5:57
254. Jamie Gallen 1087 NSW 2:29:04 5:57
255. Allison Sanbrook F1409 F 2:30:03 6:00
256. Mathias Johansson 1128 NSW 2:30:07 6:00
257. Leigh Reynolds 1200 NSW 2:30:38 6:01
258. Evan Krawitz 1329 2:30:46 6:01
259. Warren Aronstan 1258 NSW 2:30:46 6:01
260. Fiona Horn F1117 F NSW 51 W5059 2:30:53 6:02
261. Martin Hocknell 1315 2:30:54 6:02
262. Denise Wilson F1253 F NSW 2:30:55 6:02
263. Anna Kudric F1138 F NSW 2:30:55 6:02
264. Ngaire Van der Jagt F1240 F NSW 2:32:06 6:05
265. Emma Trask F1233 F 2:32:06 6:05
266. Christopher Milly 1173 2:32:17 6:05
267. Rob Capewell 1031 NSW 40 M4049 2:32:23 6:05
268. David Waterman 1388 2:32:34 6:06
269. Grayson O'Regan 1351 NSW 2:32:59 6:07
270. Martin Collins 1042 NSW 2:32:59 6:07
271. Helen David F1057 F 2:32:59 6:07
272. D. Lynn williams F1250 F 2:33:10 6:07
273. Caroline Moussan F1181 F 2:33:19 6:07
274. Elizabeth Cividin F1038 F 2:34:02 6:09
275. Roslyn Taylor F1225 F 2:34:02 6:09
276. Eric Nemme 1347 2:34:11 6:10
277. Bart Caffin 1270 2:34:31 6:10
278. David Grassi 1098 2:34:40 6:11
279. Douglas Saxby 1208 2:35:05 6:12
280. Kellie Black F1017 F 2:35:05 6:12
281. Jade Crim F1050 F NSW 29 W2029 2:35:27 6:13
282. Joy Walden F1410 F NSW 52 W5059 2:35:27 6:13
283. David Beardmore 1260 2:35:36 6:13
284. Renee Carloss F1034 F 2:36:19 6:15
285. Dianne Mayne F1158 F 2:36:54 6:16
286. Margaret Krempff F1330 F NSW 2:37:28 6:17
287. Lorraine Mathot F1157 F 2:37:31 6:18
288. Nicola Darwin F1055 F 2:37:33 6:18
289. Ben Bartlett 1259 2:37:37 6:18
290. Tanya Schindler F1211 F ACT 34 W3039 2:37:39 6:18
291. Cathy Choi F1274 F 2:37:42 6:18
292. Peter Woods 1257 NSW 56 M5059 2:37:55 6:19
293. Angelique Mccall F1160 F 2:38:42 6:20
294. Teresa Liu F1145 F NSW 2:38:51 6:21
295. Steve Gunning 1102 2:39:07 6:21
296. Charmian Seil F1214 F 2:39:24 6:22
297. Amy Golby F1300 F 2:39:32 6:22
298. Craig Golby 1301 2:39:33 6:22
299. Adam Wilkes 1248 2:40:52 6:26
300. Simon Kayess 1134 2:41:04 6:26
301. Daniel Turhanlar 1235 2:41:05 6:26
302. Jayne Andrews F1004 F NSW 2:41:25 6:27
303. Louise Fleming F1083 F 2:41:44 6:28
304. Detta O'Dwyer F1186 F NSW 47 W45 2:42:54 6:30
305. Georgie Farrar F1079 F 2:43:01 6:31
306. Michelle Davern F1399 F NSW 2:43:01 6:31
307. Andrew Ball 1008 2:43:01 6:31
308. Lauren Carman F1035 F 2:43:44 6:32
309. Lorraine Spanton F1376 F NSW 60 W6069 2:44:50 6:35
310. Rick Collins 1043 NSW 67 M6069 2:44:51 6:35
311. Rebecca Bangura F1009 F 2:44:56 6:35
312. Sandra Bogun F1018 F 2:45:08 6:36
313. Chris Brown 1026 VIC 65 M6069 2:45:18 6:36
314. Sophie Allen F1002 F 2:45:20 6:36
315. Sally Johnson F1403 F 2:45:36 6:37
316. Judy Le breton F1142 F 2:46:08 6:38
317. Robdaniel Hunt 1177 2:46:51 6:40
318. Adam Grono 1100 NSW 2:47:25 6:41
319. Giles Peach 1355 NSW 2:47:25 6:41
320. Kelly Clerke F1413 F NSW 2:48:30 6:44
321. Vickianne Lane F1139 F 2:48:34 6:44
322. Nicole Grady F1307 F 2:49:00 6:45
323. Matt Glen 1093 NSW 2:50:10 6:48
324. Angela Haynes F1108 F 2:53:30 6:56
325. Mark Sinclair 1217 NSW 50 M5059 2:53:45 6:57
326. Andre Macchi 1151 2:55:12 7:00
327. Lindsey Smith 1373 2:55:13 7:00
328. Ryan Gudilos 1101 2:55:16 7:00
329. Jessica Toomey F1231 F 2:56:04 7:02
330. Judy Murray F1183 F 2:56:41 7:04
331. Rachel Byrne F1269 F NSW 2:57:17 7:05
332. Fran Grady F1306 F NSW 50 W5059 2:58:58 7:09
333. Tracey Clark F1275 F 2:59:02 7:09
334. Liz Moore F1345 F 3:01:31 7:15
335. Angelique Myburgh F1184 F 3:02:44 7:18
336. Daniel Bannink 1010 NSW 3:04:01 7:21
337. Stella Baer F1007 F WA 3:04:08 7:21
338. Rose Pengilly F1356 F NSW 3:04:27 7:22
339. Lorna Downes F1067 F NSW 3:05:56 7:26
340. Juanita Ruys F1206 F NSW 45 W4049 3:06:56 7:28
341. Robyn Moody F1176 F NSW 3:12:44 7:42
342. Patricia Cree F1049 F 3:15:21 7:48
343. Charles De-zilva 1282 3:18:21 7:56
344. Matthew Hurn 1120 3:19:14 7:58
345. Nicole Tziavaras F1386 F 3:31:00 8:26
346. Bonny Parkinson F1188 F 3:31:27 8:27
347. Niobe Syme F1382 F 3:32:00 8:28
348. Toni Jackson F1398 F dnf
349. Jon Coburn 1040 NSW dns
350. Miriam Herold F1113 F dns
351. Monica Graham F1096 F dns
352. Andrew Graham 1095 NSW dns
353. Craig Francis 1086 dns
354. Paul Fisher 1081 dns
355. Liam Doyle 1068 dns
356. Trudi Zurlinden F1396 F dns
357. Cheyne Donges 1064 dns
358. Nils Herold 1114 dns
359. Hazel Conroy F1044 F dns
360. Shaun Elwood 1076 NSW dns
361. Aubrey Carney 1036 NSW dns
362. George Caponas 1032 NSW dns
363. Richard Bull 1028 NSW dns
364. Richard Bray 1022 dns
365. Susan Bourke F1021 F dns
366. David Bolt 1019 NSW dns
367. Jacqui Benoit F1015 F NSW dns
368. Louise Arnott F1006 F NSW dns
369. John Courtney 1047 dns
370. David Terry-lloyd 1384 dns
371. Philip Smith 1374 dns
372. Ana Jimenez Gomez F1126 F NSW dns
373. Raymond Howells 1318 dns
374. David Flannery 1294 dns
375. Aurelie Cornu F1278 F dns
376. Catherine Caruana-mcmanus F1272 F dns
377. Gordon Bell 1262 dns
378. Suzy Woodbury F1255 F dns
379. Anthony Price 1194 NSW dns
380. Chris Patel 1191 NSW dns
381. Michael Murdoch 1182 dns
382. Ronan Mcnally 1167 dns
383. Emma Mcnally F1166 F dns
384. Ben Kaczynski 1132 dns
385. Terry Meehan 1339 NSW 40 M4049 dns
386. Paul Davison 1060 NSW 55 M5059 dns
387. Greg Donovan 1065 NSW 50 M5059 dns
388. Philip Kennedy 1324 NSW 50 M5059 dns
389. Greg Puttick 1359 NSW 56 M5059 dns
390. Jessica Robson F1202 F ACT 28 W2029 dns
391. Jo Brischetto F1024 F NSW 32 W3039 dns
392. Suzanne Scragg F1213 F ACT 39 W3039 dns
393. Rachel Merton F1340 F NSW 42 W4049 dns
394. Mary Stringer F1380 F NSW 55 W5059 dns
395. Tina Campbell F1271 F NSW 65 W6069 dns