Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
Canberra Marathon (id:1219)
Australian Running Festival Marathon (42.19k)
Sunday, 15th April 2012

Place Name Chest Sex State Age CAT Time Pace
1. Anthony Farrugia 11 NSW 2:28:23 3:31
2. Matthew Fenech 892 SA 34 M3039 2:28:43 3:31
3. Sam Walker 29 NSW 2:32:00 3:36
4. Grant Morgan 783 2:33:54 3:38
5. Nick Walshe 1245 ACT 33 M3039 2:34:17 3:39
6. Neil Pearson 10 NSW 40 M4049 2:34:54 3:40
7. James Minto 24 ACT 31 M3039 2:35:52 3:41
8. Craig McCredie 21 NSW 2:36:19 3:42
9. David Paroissien 8 2:37:11 3:43
10. Jeremy Cox 1047 VIC 2:37:25 3:43
11. John Dutton 2 VIC 2:38:18 3:45
12. David Tonge 4 NSW 2:38:49 3:45
13. Michael Miles 31 NSW 44 M4049 2:40:27 3:48
14. Stephen Barter 1252 2:41:04 3:49
15. Brad Hetharia 37 ACT 36 M3039 2:42:57 3:51
16. Nick Horspool 34 ACT 30 M3039 2:44:10 3:53
17. Sam Mclean 1327 2:45:49 3:55
18. Oliver Lord 854 2:46:09 3:56
19. Thomas Dover 1350 QLD 2:46:21 3:56
20. Clarke McClymont 1345 NSW 37 M3039 2:46:37 3:56
21. Chris Helliwell 1256 ACT 42 M4049 2:46:54 3:57
22. Magda Karimali-Poulos F25 F NSW 38 W3039 2:47:45 3:58
23. Satoshi Ashida 18 2:48:30 3:59
24. Karl Ayrey 1096 NSW 37 M3039 2:49:28 4:01
25. James Watson 1 NSW 40 M4049 2:50:18 4:02
26. Craig Benson 1231 ACT 41 M4049 2:50:18 4:02
27. Clare Williams F15 F 2:50:35 4:02
28. Matt Cooper 1226 NSW 2:52:02 4:04
29. Paul Wainwright 156 NSW 2:52:13 4:04
30. Kyle Pearson 1391 2:52:18 4:05
31. Tim Cradock 32 NSW 2:52:21 4:05
32. Julian Walker 1198 NSW 26 M2029 2:52:46 4:05
33. Adrian Polidano 658 2:53:02 4:06
34. Yasuhiko Shimizu 526 2:53:20 4:06
35. Shaun Atchison 1206 NSW 43 M4049 2:53:32 4:06
36. Ryan Ladd 367 2:53:38 4:06
37. Benny Lucas 1360 2:53:45 4:07
38. Michael Cocks 1013 SA 2:53:59 4:07
39. Danny Burgess 72 VIC 2:54:42 4:08
40. Sara Burgess F1143 F NSW 36 W3039 2:54:44 4:08
41. Jonathon Fetterplace 1238 2:55:03 4:08
42. Fletcher Ashworth 591 2:55:10 4:09
43. Jason Finlen 3 ACT 35 M3039 2:55:11 4:09
44. Jarrod Mcmullen 736 2:56:23 4:10
45. Alan McLennan 1312 NSW 49 M4049 2:56:30 4:11
46. Cheyne Donges 346 2:56:50 4:11
47. Levi Martin 873 NSW 2:56:54 4:11
48. Darrin Smith 477 NSW 37 M3039 2:57:24 4:12
49. Clare Durrant F7 F QLD 35 W3039 2:57:45 4:12
50. Greg Regester 419 ACT 49 M4049 2:57:49 4:12
51. Martin Timms 465 NSW 2:57:56 4:13
52. Toru Yoneda 258 2:58:19 4:13
53. Valentin Roukchan 937 NSW 2:58:43 4:14
54. Stefan Hese 6 2:58:47 4:14
55. Nick Oxby 17 NSW 2:58:49 4:14
56. Peter Jenkins 781 2:59:01 4:14
57. Dean Dell'Oro 1179 VIC 2:59:06 4:14
58. Jeff Grey 966 ACT 48 M4049 2:59:06 4:14
59. Richard Juckes 1187 ACT 42 M4049 2:59:08 4:14
60. Brian Watson 1385 VIC 2:59:12 4:14
61. Gerhard Van de venter 9 NSW 2:59:16 4:14
62. Paul Maxwell 16 2:59:20 4:15
63. Kevin Foreman 983 NSW 2:59:20 4:15
64. Paul Gillan 944 NSW 40 M4049 2:59:22 4:15
65. Edward Marchant 884 2:59:22 4:15
66. Johanna Parsons F19 F NSW 33 W3039 2:59:25 4:15
67. Lennon Wicks 36 ACT 31 M3039 3:00:04 4:16
68. Cecily Butler F592 F NSW 36 W3039 3:00:23 4:16
69. Neil Hopkins 425 3:00:31 4:16
70. Paul Jack 975 NSW 3:00:55 4:17
71. Martin Thomas 1146 NSW 3:01:07 4:17
72. Adrian Glendinning 1188 3:01:26 4:18
73. Todd Hayward 803 ACT 36 M3039 3:01:29 4:18
74. Liz Maguire F12 F 3:01:57 4:18
75. Julie McNamara F811 F VIC 3:02:15 4:19
76. Luke Healey 1044 NSW 3:02:19 4:19
77. Ian Jones 366 VIC 3:02:44 4:19
78. Nigel Nixon 788 3:02:47 4:19
79. Jeremy Dover 494 VIC 3:03:28 4:20
80. Robin Wilkinson 23 NSW 3:03:44 4:21
81. Andrew Hucker 464 3:03:46 4:21
82. Steven Priest 940 NSW 3:03:47 4:21
83. Meredith Cook F27 F 3:03:55 4:21
84. Philip Vasallo 1004 3:03:57 4:21
85. Glenn Sansom 1227 NSW 52 M5059 3:04:30 4:22
86. Bruce Tomlinson 528 NSW 3:04:38 4:22
87. Hamish Mcmaster 1329 3:04:41 4:22
88. Steve Nolan 916 ACT 44 M4049 3:05:11 4:23
89. Melissa Selby F22 F NSW 3:05:26 4:23
90. Thomas Robertson 342 NSW 3:05:29 4:23
91. Chris Graham 805 NSW 40 M4049 3:05:52 4:24
92. Phillip Noyce 918 NSW 37 M3039 3:05:57 4:24
93. Mark Westman 294 3:06:00 4:24
94. Rajiva Maduaglle 336 3:06:22 4:25
95. Cameron Dabb 1122 3:06:33 4:25
96. Yoichi Kazama 360 NSW 3:06:33 4:25
97. David Fraser 651 3:06:41 4:25
98. Matthew Boler 1244 3:06:48 4:25
99. Phillip Corlis 1088 ACT 28 3:06:53 4:25
100. Keegan Luiters 210 3:06:54 4:25
101. Natasha Fraser F529 F 3:07:05 4:26
102. Ash Tucker 101 3:07:09 4:26
103. Scott Johnson 616 NSW 43 M4049 3:07:12 4:26
104. Chris Wilson 724 ACT 48 M4049 3:07:23 4:26
105. Bruce Horsburgh 1210 NSW 53 M5059 3:07:38 4:26
106. Gregory Factor 1071 3:07:43 4:26
107. Tim Rutherford 882 NSW 3:07:53 4:27
108. Chris O'Neill 28 NSW 59 M5059 3:08:34 4:28
109. Keith Stevenson 318 3:08:37 4:28
110. Matt Nicol 726 3:08:37 4:28
111. James Humphreys 1027 3:08:40 4:28
112. David Jennings 100 VIC 3:08:43 4:28
113. Scott Martin 1177 NSW 36 M3039 3:09:14 4:29
114. Kerry Kourpanidis 571 F ACT 27 W2029 3:09:20 4:29
115. David Lawson 930 3:09:42 4:29
116. Adam Kranz 695 NSW 3:09:51 4:29
117. Christopher Walsh 576 NSW 32 M3039 3:09:55 4:30
118. Kelton Burgess 1067 3:10:13 4:30
119. Riki Inamura 1388 3:10:16 4:30
120. Robert Wallace 682 NSW 37 M3039 3:10:17 4:30
121. Andrew Woolford 1035 3:10:26 4:30
122. Derek Baigent 597 NSW 41 M4049 3:10:40 4:31
123. Mike Morrissey 54 NSW 54 M5059 3:10:44 4:31
124. Matthew Whitaker 257 3:10:57 4:31
125. Martin Hack 175 QLD 41 M4049 3:11:18 4:32
126. Johnny Maher 840 VIC 46 M4049 3:11:38 4:32
127. Katrina Milne F642 F NSW 3:11:45 4:32
128. Tiffany McClymont F1344 F NSW 32 W3039 3:11:45 4:32
129. Scott Pridgeon 1022 3:11:51 4:32
130. Jane Gordon F305 F ACT 33 W3039 3:11:57 4:32
131. James Hipwell 991 3:11:58 4:33
132. Andrew Williams 1121 NSW 3:12:07 4:33
133. Michael Alperstein 134 NSW 3:12:11 4:33
134. Paul Bruning 14 NSW 3:12:27 4:33
135. Rick Patzold 714 NSW 47 M4049 3:12:28 4:33
136. David Wall 997 3:12:50 4:34
137. Chris Walsh 1126 NSW 3:13:01 4:34
138. Greg Beerling 1051 3:13:04 4:34
139. Steve Pentland 353 NSW 3:13:14 4:34
140. Jonathan Blake 1263 NSW 46 M4049 3:13:43 4:35
141. Nathan Mclean 650 3:13:44 4:35
142. Charlotte Burgoyne F1031 F ACT 36 W3039 3:13:51 4:35
143. Alexander Tyrrell 84 3:14:00 4:35
144. David Pont 796 3:14:08 4:36
145. Eoin Reville 1328 NSW 3:14:14 4:36
146. Zac Savage 1191 3:14:15 4:36
147. John Dwyer 99 VIC 3:14:18 4:36
148. Chris Llewellyn 60 NSW 39 M3039 3:14:27 4:36
149. Shaun Malligan 143 NSW 26 M2029 3:14:41 4:36
150. Geoffrey Homma 447 3:14:42 4:36
151. Nathan Irvine 895 3:14:48 4:37
152. Orla O'Leary F1178 F NSW 3:15:15 4:37
153. Laurence Schneider 472 3:15:16 4:37
154. Darryl Diment 636 3:15:36 4:38
155. Grant Roden 341 3:15:55 4:38
156. Mathew Wu 387 ACT 31 M3039 3:16:01 4:38
157. Josh Cooper 1141 NSW 29 M2029 3:16:08 4:38
158. Kenneth Hargreaves 852 NSW 3:16:08 4:38
159. Ian Langford 306 NSW 37 M3039 3:16:13 4:39
160. Jessica Drysdale F925 F 3:16:17 4:39
161. Russel Klugman 924 NSW 3:16:17 4:39
162. Daryl Read 1270 ACT 37 M3039 3:16:26 4:39
163. Sara Finch F256 F 3:16:29 4:39
164. Narelle Patrick F414 F NSW 49 W4049 3:16:39 4:39
165. Steven Scott 105 3:16:42 4:39
166. Robert Coe 174 3:16:45 4:39
167. Colleen Middleton F1129 F NSW 50 W5059 3:17:12 4:40
168. Niall Raeside 932 NSW 3:17:32 4:40
169. Antony Blake 1111 NSW 3:17:52 4:41
170. Darren Macgregor 202 3:18:16 4:41
171. Peter Davidson 279 3:18:41 4:42
172. Graham Chew-Harris 1117 NSW 3:18:43 4:42
173. Paul Stobie 816 3:18:47 4:42
174. Robert Humphreys 1151 3:18:52 4:42
175. Stephen Barrett 365 3:18:52 4:42
176. Matthew Ward 729 NSW 3:18:55 4:42
177. Tory Trewhitt 96 VIC 3:19:03 4:43
178. Karl Schroder 601 3:19:03 4:43
179. Gearoid Fitzgerald 789 NSW 3:19:05 4:43
180. Peter Bickerton 1363 3:19:12 4:43
181. Damien Chambers 661 NSW 3:19:20 4:43
182. Matthew Riches 33 ACT 41 M4049 3:19:21 4:43
183. Chris Middleton 720 ACT 43 M4049 3:19:22 4:43
184. Greg Donovan 1247 NSW 50 M5059 3:19:26 4:43
185. Andrew Blyton 1249 ACT 32 M3039 3:19:28 4:43
186. Jenene Marks F904 F 3:19:30 4:43
187. Pat Ward 1394 NSW 40 M4049 3:19:32 4:43
188. Adam Grace 155 NSW 3:19:37 4:43
189. Jason Murphy 124 NSW 3:19:39 4:43
190. Annelore Vandierendonck F1010 F ACT 28 W2029 3:19:44 4:44
191. Bradley Crofts 56 3:19:52 4:44
192. Benjamin Taylor 754 3:20:01 4:44
193. Michael Dickins 711 3:20:10 4:44
194. Jeff Snook 415 3:20:11 4:44
195. Peter Fogale 328 NSW 3:20:11 4:44
196. David Webster 897 ACT 60 M6069 3:20:16 4:44
197. Frank Ostini 195 NSW 46 M4049 3:20:26 4:45
198. Bernadette Priest F941 F 3:20:36 4:45
199. Geoff Stutsel 839 NSW 3:20:38 4:45
200. Malcolm Rofe 768 3:20:39 4:45
201. Richard White 1199 ACT 28 M2029 3:20:48 4:45
202. Brianna Mallinder F799 F 3:20:51 4:45
203. Bradley Collins 381 3:20:55 4:45
204. Bharat Mistry 1056 3:21:01 4:45
205. Brian Bramble 1212 NSW 40 M4049 3:21:24 4:46
206. Mark Hope 1101 NSW 3:21:34 4:46
207. Jeroen Ruardij 1160 ACT 36 M3039 3:21:36 4:46
208. Stephen Johnston 1314 ACT 26 M2029 3:21:38 4:46
209. Victor Cook 1086 3:21:40 4:46
210. Jason Kendall 846 ACT 36 M3039 3:22:06 4:47
211. Gavin Leathem 1237 NSW 3:22:07 4:47
212. Matt Dean 976 3:22:16 4:47
213. Brett Ladd 359 3:22:24 4:47
214. Glen Irvine 985 3:22:32 4:48
215. Peter Black 1046 VIC 57 M5059 3:22:39 4:48
216. Mark Davies 1211 NSW 52 M5059 3:22:43 4:48
217. Mike Bloor 1233 NSW 3:23:09 4:48
218. Matt Callaghan 1059 VIC 3:23:22 4:49
219. Gerard Koelmeyer 1253 VIC 3:23:23 4:49
220. Brenton Clark 1368 ACT 3:23:26 4:49
221. David Bray 1093 NSW 45 M4049 3:23:27 4:49
222. Jane Taggart F546 F 3:23:27 4:49
223. Paul Birch 495 3:23:30 4:49
224. David Surridge 525 3:23:30 4:49
225. Drew Baker 58 ACT 37 M3039 3:23:32 4:49
226. Gareth Edmunds 331 3:23:33 4:49
227. John Gibbie 697 SA 58 M5059 3:23:37 4:49
228. Stephen Lucas 412 QLD 3:23:37 4:49
229. Marcel Van noort 554 3:23:39 4:49
230. Simon Tolstrup 253 3:23:40 4:49
231. Charles Low 223 NSW 60 M6069 3:23:46 4:49
232. James Bradley 1283 NSW 36 M3039 3:23:48 4:49
233. Micheal O'Brien 637 3:23:48 4:49
234. Steve Saint 1369 ACT 33 M3039 3:23:50 4:49
235. Stephen Ryan 794 ACT 3:23:52 4:49
236. Steven Guest 1156 NSW 49 M4049 3:23:52 4:49
237. Peter Clarke 585 ACT 61 M6069 3:23:57 4:50
238. Tym Blackwell 1123 3:23:59 4:50
239. Liz Gibson F876 F 3:24:02 4:50
240. Markus Lachele 89 3:24:02 4:50
241. Nigel Huband 1103 NSW 3:24:03 4:50
242. Russell Reid 1367 ACT 41 M4049 3:24:05 4:50
243. Damien O'Connor 1024 VIC 29 M2029 3:24:22 4:50
244. Gary Jacobson 1023 NSW 3:24:26 4:50
245. Luke Hickey 577 ACT 3:24:32 4:50
246. Douglas Kewley 441 ACT 61 M6069 3:24:32 4:50
247. Mark Maloney 393 VIC 53 M5059 3:24:34 4:50
248. Dave Graham 369 ACT 43 M4049 3:24:51 4:51
249. Peter Scott 1273 NSW 3:24:52 4:51
250. Kylie Di Mauro F715 F 3:24:55 4:51
251. Lisa Lukassen F1262 F NSW 47 W4049 3:25:01 4:51
252. Brett Mitchell 1098 NSW 3:25:06 4:51
253. Brett Chandler 710 3:25:06 4:51
254. Mitchell Cooper 687 3:25:07 4:51
255. Paul Sholl 1172 3:25:14 4:51
256. Mak Sawa 293 3:25:14 4:51
257. Carl Tappin 1195 3:25:18 4:51
258. Jeremy Levy 1125 NSW 3:25:20 4:52
259. Kate Savage F1192 F ACT 44 W4049 3:25:37 4:52
260. Stewart Turner 1389 NSW 39 M3039 3:25:38 4:52
261. Stuart Lee 999 ACT 3:25:38 4:52
262. Tim Austin 1375 NSW 42 M4049 3:25:46 4:52
263. David Warrell 993 3:25:50 4:52
264. Phil Coote 685 NSW 37 M3039 3:26:07 4:53
265. Brett Budziarski 184 VIC 3:26:10 4:53
266. Jarrod Ausburn 953 3:26:11 4:53
267. Louise Arnott F1109 F NSW 3:26:22 4:53
268. Mark Jones 1215 ACT 41 M4049 3:26:24 4:53
269. Karen Todd F270 F NSW 35 W3039 3:26:29 4:53
270. Darren Morris 617 VIC 3:26:32 4:53
271. Ken Miller 802 VIC M5059 3:26:32 4:53
272. Trevor Jacobs 1326 ACT 60 M6069 3:26:37 4:53
273. Damian Persen 933 NSW 3:26:51 4:54
274. Naomi Nemec F1045 F ACT 3:26:54 4:54
275. Richard Jones 123 ACT 37 3:26:54 4:54
276. Anthony Kennedy 629 ACT 42 M4049 3:26:57 4:54
277. Reza Maghami 448 3:27:03 4:54
278. Ray Mun Koo 842 ACT 23 M2029 3:27:10 4:54
279. Brenton Anderson 1095 NSW 3:27:15 4:54
280. Matthew Coe 250 3:27:22 4:54
281. Stephen Richardson 1108 ACT 45 M4049 3:27:26 4:54
282. Shane Frearson 1343 3:27:31 4:55
283. Phill Le Marinel 127 3:27:43 4:55
284. Paul Macdonald 758 NSW 3:27:45 4:55
285. Natalie Watson F605 F NSW 42 W4049 3:27:45 4:55
286. Carmen Atkinson F452 F 3:27:50 4:55
287. John Hunt 194 ACT 3:27:51 4:55
288. Richard Duggan 721 NSW 47 M4049 3:27:51 4:55
289. Ross Gregg 569 ACT 51 M5059 3:27:52 4:55
290. Michael Thomas 340 ACT 41 M4049 3:27:53 4:55
291. Michael Bohnke 301 NSW 48 M4049 3:27:55 4:55
292. Debbie Cowell F1260 F ACT 52 W5059 3:27:59 4:55
293. John Chivers 1373 NSW 3:28:01 4:55
294. Alex Humby 865 3:28:02 4:55
295. Marcello Bertasso 1163 NSW 42 M4049 3:28:02 4:55
296. Mark Croucher 627 3:28:04 4:55
297. Greg Wallace 676 NSW 3:28:13 4:56
298. Mark Hibbs 1352 3:28:14 4:56
299. Alexander Von Nale 1277 3:28:17 4:56
300. Conrad Winter 445 3:28:22 4:56
301. Jo Tebbutt F1110 F NSW 45 W4049 3:28:29 4:56
302. Robert Kellett 383 NSW 44 M4049 3:28:35 4:56
303. Christopher Smith 595 ACT 42 M4049 3:28:41 4:56
304. Paul Gibson 826 NSW 55 M5059 3:28:43 4:56
305. Peter Minucos 1268 3:28:47 4:56
306. Michael Bower 696 NSW 3:28:54 4:57
307. Elle Knight F979 F ACT 43 W4049 3:28:55 4:57
308. Mark Steinberg 862 NSW 3:29:07 4:57
309. Shirley Zhang F1197 F 3:29:09 4:57
310. Elizabeth Simpson F227 F ACT 52 W5059 3:29:12 4:57
311. Bruce Renwick 948 NSW 64 M6069 3:29:15 4:57
312. Peter Khourey 885 NSW 53 M5059 3:29:17 4:57
313. Raymond Chao 923 ACT 47 M4049 3:29:20 4:57
314. Matthew Bevan 284 3:29:21 4:57
315. David Butler 1203 3:29:26 4:57
316. Sean Muller 1170 NSW 3:29:37 4:58
317. Stuart Price 995 NSW 36 M3039 3:29:46 4:58
318. Barry Rutter 644 NSW 60 M6069 3:29:56 4:58
319. Peter Stephenson 1239 VIC 3:29:56 4:58
320. Neil Sloan 451 VIC 3:30:08 4:58
321. Geoff Moore 540 ACT 63 M6069 3:30:09 4:58
322. Rachel Curren F746 F ACT 38 W3039 3:30:11 4:58
323. Jason Lynn 434 3:30:11 4:58
324. Heidi Wolff F1080 F 3:30:13 4:58
325. Ronny Marks 1038 NSW 54 M5059 3:30:15 4:59
326. Chris Sterk 1008 NSW 30 M3039 3:30:29 4:59
327. Cameron Edwards 1175 3:30:32 4:59
328. Keri Vaughan F1324 F ACT 50 W5059 3:30:36 4:59
329. Chris Love 531 QLD 3:30:40 4:59
330. Ian Gibbs 560 ACT 55 M5059 3:30:48 4:59
331. David Hazlewood 787 3:31:08 5:00
332. Kent Macmillan 694 3:31:08 5:00
333. Lydia Stove F372 F ACT 24 W2029 3:31:09 5:00
334. Cherry Wang F557 F 3:31:17 5:00
335. Mark Travill 814 3:31:17 5:00
336. Martin Lambert 148 QLD 3:31:19 5:00
337. Scott Pittard 433 ACT 51 M5059 3:31:47 5:01
338. Daniel Solomon 209 3:31:48 5:01
339. Giles Lamb 853 ACT 38 M3039 3:31:50 5:01
340. Rooney Simon 327 3:31:56 5:01
341. Bogumil Bialous 942 3:32:04 5:01
342. Nick Moreland 332 3:32:11 5:01
343. Daniel Toole 1232 NSW 37 M3039 3:32:14 5:01
344. Sarah Robinson F207 F NSW 3:32:16 5:01
345. Robert Murray 484 NSW 35 M3039 3:32:25 5:02
346. Adrian Woolard 1355 3:32:26 5:02
347. Terry O'Connor 169 NSW 3:32:31 5:02
348. Phillip Hoglin 902 ACT 38 M3039 3:32:32 5:02
349. Nick Keyko 718 3:32:42 5:02
350. Kacey Keyko F717 F 3:32:42 5:02
351. Adam Montana 1302 3:33:02 5:02
352. Scott Kristiansen 719 NSW 39 M3039 3:33:03 5:02
353. David Pich 869 3:33:13 5:03
354. Laurence Elder 172 3:33:16 5:03
355. Brendan Ward 1285 3:33:16 5:03
356. Catherine Thrum F759 F NSW 3:33:23 5:03
357. Daryl Nielsen 1224 NSW 53 M5059 3:33:52 5:04
358. Ronnie Taib 625 NSW 3:33:55 5:04
359. Philip Lobsey 474 NSW 40 M4049 3:33:56 5:04
360. Jonathan Adams 354 ACT 50 M5059 3:34:09 5:04
361. Simon Walsh 949 3:34:12 5:04
362. Will O'Reilly 881 3:34:37 5:05
363. Graeme Lambert 574 3:34:44 5:05
364. Peter Nuttall 1078 NSW 51 M5059 3:34:45 5:05
365. Tim Craig 740 ACT 49 M4049 3:34:46 5:05
366. Peter Lisle 806 ACT 34 M3039 3:34:56 5:05
367. Joe Andrews 967 ACT 38 M3039 3:35:00 5:05
368. Steve Collins 939 3:35:11 5:06
369. Peter Harris 764 ACT 44 M4049 3:35:11 5:06
370. Nigel John ymana 205 3:35:12 5:06
371. Annabel Southey F1159 F 3:35:15 5:06
372. Vanessa Stewart-krstitch F1341 F 3:35:31 5:06
373. Manny Kalamistrakis 362 VIC 3:35:31 5:06
374. Ingrid Grace F900 F NSW 52 W5059 3:35:33 5:06
375. Shane Zhang 908 3:35:45 5:06
376. Michael Eager 870 NSW 3:35:59 5:07
377. Ross Prickett 502 3:36:00 5:07
378. Lewis Grive 517 3:36:02 5:07
379. Nicholas Wickham 413 3:36:09 5:07
380. Sam Hall 1152 ACT 28 M2029 3:36:20 5:07
381. Stuart Bluestone 1164 3:36:28 5:07
382. Lisa Bretherton F1076 F NSW 40 W4049 3:36:32 5:07
383. Caroline Hall F337 F ACT 42 W4049 3:36:34 5:07
384. Ian Noble 855 3:36:37 5:08
385. Bridget Hart F1037 F 3:36:47 5:08
386. Mitchell Essex 1054 NSW 3:37:08 5:08
387. David Greene 403 3:37:16 5:08
388. Mark Biviano 1102 NSW 3:37:21 5:09
389. Wylie Breckenridge 1269 NSW 43 M4049 3:37:24 5:09
390. Matt Burnet 1282 3:37:24 5:09
391. David Smith 733 NSW 45 M4049 3:37:25 5:09
392. Philip Clarke 173 NSW 60 M6069 3:37:31 5:09
393. Michael Nagle 974 NSW 3:37:36 5:09
394. Matt Ryan 1003 NSW 3:37:42 5:09
395. Stefan Aveling 1330 3:37:57 5:09
396. Andrew Date 505 3:37:58 5:09
397. Brian Langsworth 443 3:38:03 5:10
398. Joffrid Mackett 785 ACT 41 M4049 3:38:07 5:10
399. Barry Abkin 1281 NSW 3:38:08 5:10
400. Rachel Antonio F603 F ACT 42 W4049 3:38:12 5:10
401. Venn Hardy 704 NSW 3:38:14 5:10
402. Paul Corkin 959 3:38:15 5:10
403. Simone Foster F297 F 3:38:17 5:10
404. Craig Smith 950 NSW 3:38:22 5:10
405. Shaun Mcmartin 87 3:38:29 5:10
406. Doug Boydell 589 NSW 3:38:48 5:11
407. Peter Thomson 919 ACT 51 M5059 3:38:48 5:11
408. Phil Berry 894 NSW 3:38:48 5:11
409. Sven Kunkel 69 3:38:50 5:11
410. Alan Radomsky 660 NSW 45 M4049 3:38:50 5:11
411. Gideon Watkin 1085 3:38:52 5:11
412. Daryl Roweth 810 3:38:59 5:11
413. Kevin Heaton 669 NSW 48 M4049 3:39:02 5:11
414. Ian Twite 934 VIC 56 M5059 3:39:13 5:11
415. Lee O'Brien 686 3:39:15 5:11
416. Jason Trimmer 482 NSW 3:39:15 5:11
417. Henrik Kristensen 436 NSW 3:39:18 5:11
418. Symon Grindlay 641 NSW 36 M3039 3:39:21 5:11
419. William Taylor 922 WA 24 M2029 3:39:21 5:11
420. Daniel Elder 68 3:39:37 5:12
421. Rob Richards 522 QLD 3:39:38 5:12
422. Joseph Rolella 471 NSW 39 M3039 3:39:45 5:12
423. Pam Muston F1318 F NSW 52 W5059 3:39:51 5:12
424. Danny Lynn 1176 3:39:56 5:12
425. Angus Alcock 762 3:39:57 5:12
426. Phillip Smith 1321 NSW 33 M3039 3:40:00 5:12
427. Robbie Costmeyer 428 ACT 65 M6069 3:40:02 5:12
428. William Mccabe 844 3:40:02 5:12
429. Donna Adams F319 F 3:40:07 5:13
430. Annette Braagaard F1033 F ACT 40 W4049 3:40:12 5:13
431. Roslyn Crawford F1168 F 3:40:13 5:13
432. Phil Jackson 503 3:40:18 5:13
433. Richard Heffernan 611 NSW 3:40:21 5:13
434. Frank Hidvegi 745 3:40:25 5:13
435. Murray Lance 225 3:40:30 5:13
436. Anthony Kellner 135 NSW 46 M4049 3:40:34 5:13
437. Jimmie Russell 523 3:40:45 5:13
438. Eric Moeller-Duhme 837 NSW 65 M6069 3:40:46 5:13
439. Kenn Beer 252 3:40:54 5:14
440. Steve Blackburn 1002 3:41:05 5:14
441. Tony Stevens 602 VIC 3:41:08 5:14
442. Darron Vincenzo 599 3:41:17 5:14
443. Gavin Perkins 78 NSW 3:41:18 5:14
444. Jeroen De graaf 82 3:41:34 5:15
445. Kira Martin F309 F 3:41:49 5:15
446. Howard Herman 945 3:41:56 5:15
447. Peter Mahoney 1072 NSW 3:42:06 5:15
448. Alexander Badgery 646 3:42:06 5:15
449. Christopher Knowles 233 3:42:08 5:15
450. Andrew Waye 968 3:42:19 5:16
451. Aaron Hill 1053 3:42:19 5:16
452. Caroline Kelly F363 F 3:42:27 5:16
453. Robert Simpson 499 3:42:32 5:16
454. Rosemary Catton F1089 F ACT 28 W2029 3:42:32 5:16
455. Chris Butler 245 3:42:35 5:16
456. Anne Maree Solomon F663 F ACT 41 W4049 3:42:37 5:16
457. Ian Limn 674 ACT 40 M4049 3:42:40 5:16
458. Lance Bennett 779 3:42:41 5:16
459. John Pearson 640 QLD 3:42:44 5:16
460. Yili Zhu 982 ACT 49 M4049 3:42:48 5:16
461. Doug James 1124 3:43:06 5:17
462. Steve Firth 866 NSW 3:43:24 5:17
463. Andrew Scott 326 3:43:28 5:17
464. Alois Kohlfrst 77 3:43:29 5:17
465. Sam Edwards 838 3:43:29 5:17
466. Chris Burdett 914 NSW 3:43:30 5:17
467. Stephanie Dunn F212 F ACT 26 W2029 3:43:30 5:17
468. Gary Aaron 901 NSW 46 M4049 3:43:30 5:17
469. Angus Campbell 613 ACT 49 M4049 3:43:31 5:17
470. John Drysdale 130 NT 34 M3039 3:43:32 5:17
471. Martin Mills 1139 3:43:32 5:17
472. Bradley Goldberg 946 3:43:34 5:17
473. Scott Rodgers 329 3:43:56 5:18
474. Allan Whitfield 272 3:44:02 5:18
475. Lauren Lacey F1073 F 3:44:04 5:18
476. Teresa Burgess F1190 F NSW 49 W4049 3:44:07 5:18
477. Chris Yates 1358 NSW 3:44:08 5:18
478. Cheryl Pearce F1236 F NSW 3:44:20 5:19
479. Shay Simpson F992 F 3:44:21 5:19
480. Maurits De graeff 467 3:44:24 5:19
481. Jane Raftesath F673 F NSW 3:44:29 5:19
482. Rob Robinson 784 3:44:31 5:19
483. Nicolas Cozic 511 3:44:31 5:19
484. Peter Stevenson 833 NSW 45 M4049 3:44:32 5:19
485. Cade Whitbourn 1066 3:44:34 5:19
486. Iain Bailey 879 3:44:36 5:19
487. Alan Balla 777 3:44:38 5:19
488. Shaun Anderson 702 NSW 3:44:38 5:19
489. Rustam Mingazov 1222 NSW 3:44:41 5:19
490. Eden Fanelli 1207 NSW 3:44:59 5:19
491. Benjamin McSweeney 827 NSW 40 M4049 3:45:02 5:20
492. Michael McGrath 847 NSW 47 M4049 3:45:07 5:20
493. John Galligan 960 3:45:07 5:20
494. Kazushige Iijima 479 ACT 37 M3039 3:45:14 5:20
495. Dave Grant 370 NSW 3:45:18 5:20
496. Leah Kulinitsch F1133 F NSW 27 W2029 3:45:25 5:20
497. Oleksandr Khoma 1028 3:45:28 5:20
498. Michael Barakate 1241 3:45:56 5:21
499. Viviene Kartsounis F1130 F NSW 47 W4049 3:45:58 5:21
500. Adam Connor 874 NSW 3:46:05 5:21
501. Angeliss De sade 1271 3:46:14 5:21
502. Michelle Morgan F368 F ACT 42 W4049 3:46:23 5:21
503. Nelson Lin 795 3:46:26 5:22
504. John Puz 146 3:46:26 5:22
505. Annabel Chambers F861 F 3:46:26 5:22
506. Adam Horne 843 VIC 3:46:30 5:22
507. Kathryn Bolitho F744 F 3:46:36 5:22
508. Steven Vials 812 NSW 3:46:43 5:22
509. Craig Jameson 57 NSW 51 M5059 3:46:44 5:22
510. Glenn MacPherson 821 NSW 44 M4049 3:46:47 5:22
511. Michael Morgan 1081 3:46:51 5:22
512. Charles Wong yuen kook 404 3:46:51 5:22
513. Sharon Spink F1307 F NSW 41 W4049 3:47:05 5:22
514. Ewen Hollingsworth 1228 3:47:15 5:23
515. Bevan Klumpp 398 3:47:15 5:23
516. Andrew Minucos 1169 3:47:16 5:23
517. Edmund Larkin 769 NSW 3:47:17 5:23
518. Alan Bleasdale 1216 NSW 3:47:20 5:23
519. Andre Bartels 1120 3:47:21 5:23
520. Steve Ilett 295 3:47:28 5:23
521. Ian Crafter 138 3:47:30 5:23
522. Ian Mcewen 429 NSW 3:47:31 5:23
523. John Paul brown 690 3:47:33 5:23
524. Damian Dorman 1378 3:47:35 5:23
525. James O'Sullivan 1153 3:47:36 5:23
526. Derren Shaw 824 NSW 3:47:42 5:23
527. Kylie Baldwin F1017 F 3:47:44 5:23
528. Alexander Atkinson 117 3:47:44 5:23
529. Tim Gavan 215 3:47:45 5:23
530. Carly Steele F1379 F 3:47:49 5:23
531. Patrick Lindsay 1057 NSW 3:47:54 5:24
532. Georgie Farrar F121 F 3:47:54 5:24
533. Mark Seychell 1064 3:47:55 5:24
534. Christian Dent 955 ACT 22 M2029 3:47:56 5:24
535. Kyle Piper 1173 3:47:57 5:24
536. Bradley Busch 1165 NSW 3:48:15 5:24
537. Tamsin Thomas F765 F ACT 38 W3039 3:48:19 5:24
538. Nathan Goodall 506 3:48:23 5:24
539. Andrew Cox 1325 NSW M5059 3:48:33 5:25
540. Phillip Georgios 1149 3:48:46 5:25
541. Gil Buerdlmayer 1105 ACT 55 M5059 3:48:48 5:25
542. Sally Eenjes F324 F 3:49:04 5:25
543. Sally Mclaine F262 F 3:49:06 5:25
544. Brian Gawne 1154 VIC 3:49:09 5:25
545. Amber Cernovs F596 F 3:49:18 5:26
546. Robert Osborne 1204 NSW 3:49:24 5:26
547. Amanda Chaplin F1290 F NSW 3:49:28 5:26
548. Lachlan James 201 3:49:35 5:26
549. Antony Lorriman 115 3:49:43 5:26
550. Robert Virgona 65 VIC 3:49:48 5:26
551. Luke Geary 828 3:49:53 5:26
552. Christopher Holmes 1180 3:49:54 5:26
553. Sophie Armstrong F162 F 3:50:05 5:27
554. Taylor Peter 559 3:50:06 5:27
555. Joanne Coutts F994 F 3:50:08 5:27
556. Daniel Renshaw 1034 3:50:09 5:27
557. John Matthew 755 3:50:34 5:27
558. Jeremy Reading 271 ACT 26 M2029 3:50:35 5:27
559. Marc Schnyder 701 VIC 3:50:39 5:28
560. Nina Field F513 F ACT 3:50:42 5:28
561. Ockert Du plessis 1132 3:50:56 5:28
562. Kylie Willcox F203 F 3:51:07 5:28
563. Kim Tudjman F1162 F NSW 3:51:11 5:28
564. Eu Ho Siew 1299 ACT 34 M3039 3:51:27 5:29
565. Gareth Karl 1079 3:51:28 5:29
566. Robin Nicholls 468 3:51:42 5:29
567. Ariane McCormack F906 F NSW 40 W4049 3:51:45 5:29
568. Manette Kearin F276 F 3:51:50 5:29
569. Jason Kearin 275 NSW 3:51:51 5:29
570. Damien Bury 956 3:51:59 5:29
571. Lars Rutz 971 ACT 48 M4049 3:51:59 5:29
572. Peter Thaus 375 NSW 39 M3039 3:52:04 5:30
573. Matthew Lamb 588 3:52:04 5:30
574. Matthew Whittaker 1398 ACT 26 M2029 3:52:06 5:30
575. Michelle Davern F222 F NSW 3:52:07 5:30
576. Alia Karaman F361 F NSW 32 W3039 3:52:07 5:30
577. Carol Baird F1246 F ACT 63 W6069 3:52:10 5:30
578. Kylie Bell F430 F 3:52:10 5:30
579. Geoff Bell 431 NSW 3:52:10 5:30
580. Jessica Gehrels F1119 F NS 3:52:10 5:30
581. Craig Evans 1230 3:52:11 5:30
582. Grant Chamberlain 1218 3:52:13 5:30
583. Melissa Robertson F549 F NSW 3:52:16 5:30
584. Kevin McGurk 421 NSW 53 M5059 3:52:23 5:30
585. Mairi Mclaren F1392 F QLD 3:52:30 5:30
586. Wayne Kaplan 689 3:52:31 5:30
587. Carol Lander F537 F ACT 29 W2029 3:52:42 5:30
588. Emma Rudd F749 F 3:52:43 5:30
589. Brad Jones 98 3:52:48 5:31
590. Hayden Marshall 580 ACT 48 M4049 3:52:50 5:31
591. Neil Boudville 829 3:53:00 5:31
592. James Boocock 1310 3:53:13 5:31
593. Kevin Petersen 491 3:53:19 5:31
594. Christoph Pautsch 424 NSW 3:53:19 5:31
595. Kevin Mehalski 122 NSW 3:53:30 5:32
596. Mitchell Carmody 1254 NSW 3:53:33 5:32
597. Scott Coggan 1356 3:53:36 5:32
598. Gordon Mcdonald 798 3:53:41 5:32
599. Kim Parkes F860 F 3:53:43 5:32
600. Stephane Moulin 364 NSW 41 M4049 3:53:44 5:32
601. Nicolette Hinson F619 F NSW 3:53:51 5:32
602. Matt Gregory 42 NSW 3:53:53 5:32
603. Dale Woodhouse 1193 NSW 3:53:58 5:32
604. Joyce Lam F469 F NSW 3:54:00 5:32
605. Patrick Whyte 1240 ACT 46 M4049 3:54:05 5:32
606. Hilton Abkin 1279 NSW 27 M2029 3:54:10 5:33
607. Russell Riepsamen 435 NSW 3:54:11 5:33
608. Margaret Everett F1362 F ACT 39 W3039 3:54:13 5:33
609. Zhizheng Li 957 3:54:16 5:33
610. Sue O'Brien F910 F VIC 3:54:16 5:33
611. Andrew O'Brien 911 VIC 3:54:16 5:33
612. Aidan Storer 515 ACT 39 M3039 3:54:27 5:33
613. James Taylor 1377 ACT 34 M3039 3:54:28 5:33
614. Alex Kennedy 498 3:54:30 5:33
615. Pete Destry 388 3:54:44 5:33
616. Graham Ridley 553 NSW 50 M5059 3:54:45 5:33
617. Ian Johnson 1208 ACT 64 M6069 3:54:51 5:33
618. Steven Stolk 1060 3:54:58 5:34
619. Tony Haycraft 998 ACT 38 M3039 3:54:59 5:34
620. Graeme Tindall 160 SA 3:55:01 5:34
621. Ryan Gooding 683 3:55:07 5:34
622. Kurt Topper 896 NSW 3:55:07 5:34
623. Greg Jones 962 ACT 3:55:08 5:34
624. Stuart Lyle 181 3:55:11 5:34
625. Sarah Fenton F386 F NSW 33 W3039 3:55:12 5:34
626. Tom Hinds 385 NSW 38 M3039 3:55:12 5:34
627. Ming Leung 841 NSW 44 M4049 3:55:14 5:34
628. Bruce Hyslop 725 3:55:15 5:34
629. Fady Daher 1243 3:55:22 5:34
630. Malcolm Waldock 460 3:55:22 5:34
631. Craig Thom 620 3:55:24 5:34
632. David Prickett 497 NSW 3:55:26 5:34
633. Frank Gardiner 688 3:55:26 5:34
634. Melanie Bond F835 F NSW 31 W3039 3:55:34 5:35
635. Terry Mulcahy 357 ACT 28 M2029 3:55:35 5:35
636. Sue Patterson F899 F 3:55:36 5:35
637. Fleur Hamilton F964 F ACT 31 W3039 3:55:38 5:35
638. Abbey Elliott F831 F 3:55:42 5:35
639. Ben Newman 938 ACT 26 M2029 3:55:44 5:35
640. Lena Sergi F377 F NSW 44 W4049 3:55:47 5:35
641. Jim Halloway 634 3:55:49 5:35
642. Susan Bourke F538 F 3:55:50 5:35
643. Johannes Pote 677 3:55:53 5:35
644. Kathy Stevenson F317 F 3:55:56 5:35
645. Paul Miller 1213 WA 3:56:04 5:35
646. Rebecca Strachan F290 F 3:56:05 5:35
647. Paul Young 286 3:56:05 5:35
648. Thomas Bayliss 291 3:56:05 5:35
649. Franz Reidel 570 3:56:15 5:35
650. Jim Cox 797 NSW 51 M5059 3:56:22 5:36
651. Gustav Sjholm 1219 3:56:23 5:36
652. Tom Sproats 534 3:56:29 5:36
653. Andy Steele 664 VIC 3:56:29 5:36
654. Phil Brown 1200 NSW 3:56:31 5:36
655. Nicholas Kirk 1183 3:56:34 5:36
656. Trevor Dowling 1276 ACT 55 M5059 3:56:36 5:36
657. Simon Gavin 739 ACT 26 M2029 3:56:48 5:36
658. Matt Menegazzo 738 3:56:49 5:36
659. Ornella Caruso F394 F 3:56:53 5:36
660. Chris Neilson 274 NSW 3:56:53 5:36
661. Andrew Shaw 504 ACT 37 M3039 3:56:53 5:36
662. David Edwards 437 NSW 3:57:00 5:37
663. Keren Tindley F1288 F 3:57:01 5:37
664. Andy King 1390 3:57:02 5:37
665. Brendon McKinley 1185 ACT 36 M3039 3:57:04 5:37
666. Shane Buckley 1361 3:57:14 5:37
667. Peter Gutbrod 723 3:57:15 5:37
668. Auburn Carr F907 F 3:57:17 5:37
669. Lauren Berger F350 F 3:57:18 5:37
670. Adam Casey 470 NSW 3:57:23 5:37
671. Peter Trumper 1115 NSW 53 M5059 3:57:33 5:37
672. Mia Rose F1186 F NSW 3:57:35 5:37
673. Ben Weinert 1335 VIC 3:57:38 5:37
674. John Donovan 114 NSW 3:57:40 5:37
675. Susie Kluth F1016 F ACT 39 W3039 3:57:41 5:38
676. Lewis Gaha 454 ACT 54 M5059 3:57:42 5:38
677. William Martin 550 3:57:44 5:38
678. Simon Bateman 358 NSW 3:57:44 5:38
679. Stephen English 622 NSW 3:57:48 5:38
680. Adrienne Bloom F1217 F 3:57:49 5:38
681. David Kuhne 1049 SA 3:57:50 5:38
682. Tennille Hui F110 F 3:57:57 5:38
683. Trent Morrow 1289 QLD 3:57:58 5:38
684. Michael Shanahan 771 NSW 56 M5059 3:57:59 5:38
685. Lisa La Rance F379 F ACT 39 W3039 3:57:59 5:38
686. Graham Jefferson 280 3:58:03 5:38
687. Ginta Viliunas F1300 F NSW 55 W5059 3:58:04 5:38
688. Christopher Bowler 990 3:58:06 5:38
689. Rachel Louise grierson F196 F 3:58:07 5:38
690. Kieran Rabbitt 645 3:58:12 5:38
691. Christophe Goris 1348 3:58:15 5:38
692. Aodhan Griffin 266 QLD 34 M3039 3:58:15 5:38
693. Wayne Holland 1150 NSW 46 M4049 3:58:16 5:38
694. Stacey Kapotas F883 F 3:58:25 5:39
695. Damian Pezzutti 1322 3:58:25 5:39
696. James Swan 397 NSW 40 M4049 3:58:30 5:39
697. Robert Ey 889 ACT 52 M5059 3:58:32 5:39
698. Elizabeth Dewar F579 F 3:58:35 5:39
699. Chris Gamble 442 ACT 60 M6069 3:58:40 5:39
700. Tim Horsburgh 1221 NSW 3:58:51 5:39
701. Assia Benmedjdoub F1397 F 3:58:51 5:39
702. Glenn Lockwood 987 NSW 48 M4049 3:58:52 5:39
703. Rodney Burns 1311 3:58:54 5:39
704. Peter Woods 1148 NSW 56 M5059 3:58:57 5:39
705. Duncan Tebb 214 3:59:03 5:39
706. Delrene Burton F1223 F NSW 36 W3039 3:59:05 5:40
707. Robert Shaw 158 NSW 3:59:11 5:40
708. Tani Burge F832 F NSW 22 W2029 3:59:14 5:40
709. Patrick McNamara 693 NSW 20 M2029 3:59:18 5:40
710. Russell Lindsay 1266 NSW 3:59:18 5:40
711. Dionette Che wilson F1084 F 3:59:19 5:40
712. Jim Taylor 928 3:59:21 5:40
713. Wayne Richards 791 3:59:21 5:40
714. James Kendall 335 3:59:23 5:40
715. George Masri 965 ACT 52 M5059 3:59:27 5:40
716. Rex Bennett 151 3:59:28 5:40
717. Brian Mckeon 1025 3:59:32 5:40
718. David Brown 1112 NSW 53 M5059 3:59:39 5:40
719. Nichola Shaw F598 F NSW 36 W3039 3:59:50 5:41
720. Yvonne Brading F578 F 3:59:55 5:41
721. Geoff Maloney 1065 ACT 50 M5059 4:00:01 5:41
722. Ian Singer 1007 NSW 54 M5059 4:00:08 5:41
723. Sarah Dare F623 F 4:00:13 5:41
724. Paul Shaw 41 52 M5059 4:00:34 5:42
725. Elwyn Elms 1316 4:00:35 5:42
726. Marshall Ballantine-jones 692 4:00:39 5:42
727. Mhairi Craig F963 F ACT 47 W4049 4:00:44 5:42
728. Colwyn Thomas 734 ACT 54 M5059 4:00:57 5:42
729. Jane Trumper F1116 F NSW 51 W5059 4:01:02 5:42
730. Julie Martens-nielsen F1349 F 4:01:21 5:43
731. Archana Koirala F1353 F 4:01:28 5:43
732. Shane Wright 1359 ACT 41 M4049 4:01:40 5:43
733. Brad Martens 81 4:01:40 5:43
734. Douglas Saxby 349 4:01:43 5:43
735. Mark Northcott 128 4:01:51 5:43
736. Kate Campbell F1118 F 4:01:53 5:43
737. Chris Kimpton 774 4:01:57 5:44
738. Steve Muller 1354 NSW 4:02:01 5:44
739. Michael Zerger-daddow 986 4:02:04 5:44
740. Ngoh Ngoh Nestor F778 F VIC 48 F4049 4:02:18 5:44
741. George Kaichis 1333 4:02:23 5:44
742. Andrew Morrison 772 NSW 36 M3039 4:02:32 5:44
743. Daniel Smith 190 NSW 4:02:36 5:45
744. Alison Kirkby F1128 F ACT 27 W2029 4:02:38 5:45
745. Howard Seligsohn 820 4:02:47 5:45
746. Jean-Jacques David 247 ACT 52 M5059 4:02:53 5:45
747. Nick Wall 1381 4:02:55 5:45
748. Lyndon Maher 165 4:02:58 5:45
749. Katrina Richardson F193 F NSW 4:02:59 5:45
750. Zoye Britten F438 F 4:03:03 5:45
751. David Whalen 1287 4:03:44 5:46
752. Leah Turvey F1347 F ACT 38 W3039 4:03:54 5:46
753. Tracey Heffernan F391 F 4:03:58 5:46
754. Sally Marler F487 F 4:03:59 5:46
755. Drayton Daniel 486 4:04:00 5:47
756. Jerome Koh 760 4:04:29 5:47
757. Peter Blunt 747 ACT 54 M5059 4:04:29 5:47
758. Morgan Davis 1137 4:04:32 5:47
759. Leah Wells F1393 F ACT 41 W4049 4:04:34 5:47
760. Lauren Corvino F920 F 4:04:35 5:47
761. Paul Everson 163 4:04:36 5:47
762. Madeleine Seletto F171 F VIC 4:04:43 5:48
763. Natasha Horne F338 F 4:04:57 5:48
764. Debra McCormick F339 F 4:04:57 5:48
765. Peter Blow 219 4:05:01 5:48
766. Deirdre Moran F439 F NSW 42 W4049 4:05:02 5:48
767. Andrew Sayers 199 ACT 54 M5059 4:05:10 5:48
768. Michele Paull F850 F 4:05:11 5:48
769. Hannah Meyles F657 F 4:05:18 5:48
770. Kent Vaughan 67 NSW 4:05:31 5:49
771. Michele Gilmour F742 F 4:05:35 5:49
772. Benjamin Roberts 1070 4:05:38 5:49
773. Paul Meikle 1127 NSW 46 M4049 4:05:42 5:49
774. Oliver Mestdagh 707 VIC 4:05:53 5:49
775. Peter Johnson 62 NSW 4:05:57 5:49
776. John Finneran 55 4:06:05 5:49
777. John Wieczorek 382 ACT 48 M4049 4:06:19 5:50
778. John Moss 325 NSW 4:06:23 5:50
779. Dan Chesson 221 4:06:24 5:50
780. Jesper Christensen 38 4:06:33 5:50
781. Sebastian Warmerdam 1158 NSW 51 M5059 4:06:38 5:50
782. Cole Skelly 298 4:06:49 5:51
783. Amanda Kmetyk F868 F 4:07:00 5:51
784. Leonie Stevens F562 F 4:07:03 5:51
785. Bruce Hall 561 NSW 57 M5059 4:07:10 5:51
786. Jayne Bawden F185 F 4:07:16 5:51
787. Glenn Smethurst 1336 4:07:19 5:51
788. Liam Parker 652 4:07:27 5:51
789. Tania Du Plessis F1131 F 4:07:30 5:51
790. Peter Neil 670 ACT 46 M4049 4:07:38 5:52
791. Lena Ridley F1184 F 4:07:47 5:52
792. Graeme Hannaford 753 NSW 4:07:54 5:52
793. Luigi Criniti 856 NSW 65 M6069 4:08:12 5:52
794. Jenn Anderson F524 F 4:08:12 5:52
795. Andre Obradovic 371 4:08:17 5:53
796. Phillip Stokoe 489 NSW 52 M5059 4:08:21 5:53
797. Peter Guy 735 4:08:22 5:53
798. James Egan 244 NSW 4:08:30 5:53
799. Timothy Horton 374 4:08:31 5:53
800. Daniel Begley 792 4:08:33 5:53
801. Stephen Perkins 1018 4:08:44 5:53
802. Kenneth Weir 462 NSW 34 M3039 4:08:45 5:53
803. Rowena Newcombe F283 F 4:08:45 5:53
804. Zara Nicely F351 F 4:08:57 5:54
805. Linda Zanotto F344 F NSW 4:08:59 5:54
806. Stephen O'Hearn 857 ACT 50 M5059 4:09:07 5:54
807. Veronica Stuart F1068 F 4:09:13 5:54
808. Bell Jim 527 4:09:17 5:54
809. John Kalos 410 4:09:18 5:54
810. Peter Evans 763 NSW 4:09:18 5:54
811. Michael Wholohan 1357 NSW 4:09:27 5:54
812. Brendan Fenton 572 4:09:34 5:54
813. Carol Adams F259 F NSW 50 W5059 4:09:49 5:55
814. Penelope Winslade F1301 F 4:09:58 5:55
815. Ross Perkins 1351 4:09:58 5:55
816. Michael Maclean 455 4:10:17 5:55
817. Brett Comber 1036 4:10:25 5:56
818. Nathaniel Van de wiele 1374 4:10:35 5:56
819. Laura Cunningham F120 F 4:10:35 5:56
820. Craig Rochat 1048 NSW 4:10:40 5:56
821. Matthew Chambers 728 4:10:43 5:56
822. Alison Oates F551 F 4:10:43 5:56
823. Lance Lautier 727 4:10:46 5:56
824. Jacqueline Phillips F1138 F NSW 43 W4049 4:10:46 5:56
825. Jo Bartholomaeus F126 F 4:10:52 5:56
826. Annabel Hepworth F1090 F NSW 39 W3039 4:10:59 5:56
827. Dennis Hogan 131 NSW 58 M5059 4:11:01 5:56
828. Richard Eggleston 102 4:11:19 5:57
829. Ian Garrett 1346 NSW 49 M4049 4:11:23 5:57
830. Tyrone Bradshaw 235 4:11:32 5:57
831. Ross King 564 ACT 4:11:34 5:57
832. James Brownlie 1075 ACT 4:11:37 5:57
833. Trisha Smith F463 F 4:11:42 5:57
834. Darren Kime 1147 NSW 4:11:50 5:58
835. Douglas Zuzic 808 NSW 4:11:53 5:58
836. Lindsey Shing F485 F NSW 35 W3039 4:11:56 5:58
837. Samantha Hewlett F164 F 4:11:58 5:58
838. Julie Espinosa F1082 F NSW 4:12:10 5:58
839. David Stone 1339 NSW 45 M4049 4:12:10 5:58
840. Robin Lisle 929 NSW 70 M7079 4:12:20 5:58
841. Alan Levin 133 4:12:20 5:58
842. Christopher Moore 951 NSW 22 M2029 4:12:24 5:58
843. Dusan Horniak 108 4:12:26 5:58
844. Theresa O'Connor F285 F 4:12:27 5:59
845. Geoffrey Chappell 626 4:12:29 5:59
846. Allison Skelly F299 F 4:12:35 5:59
847. Lukus Webber 1063 4:12:35 5:59
848. Melissa Herrmann F1267 F 4:12:37 5:59
849. Marc Fitton 490 NSW 4:12:41 5:59
850. Luke Elliott 547 4:12:48 5:59
851. Antonio Gaivao 249 4:12:51 5:59
852. Andrew Smyth 1265 NSW 4:12:53 5:59
853. John Kendrick 583 4:12:53 5:59
854. Malcolm Christie 508 47 M4049 4:13:08 5:59
855. Felicia Jahja F1157 F 4:13:14 6:00
856. Karla McDonald F420 F NSW 4:13:19 6:00
857. Arnold Cohen 1144 NSW 55 M5059 4:13:20 6:00
858. Carolynn Trimmer F483 F NSW 4:13:33 6:00
859. Heiko Schaefer 1100 NSW 72 M7079 4:13:41 6:00
860. Greg Robertson 512 4:13:43 6:00
861. Matthew Castle 277 ACT 45 M4049 4:13:46 6:00
862. Liz Harman F1225 F ACT 4:13:48 6:00
863. Hideko Sato-fraser F766 F 4:13:48 6:00
864. Felicity Deane-butcher F1294 F 4:13:52 6:01
865. Lee Knapton 186 NSW 4:13:56 6:01
866. Billy Pearce 775 ACT 47 M4049 4:14:02 6:01
867. Jim Poussard 1284 VIC 4:14:12 6:01
868. Matthew Walker 1313 NSW 4:14:15 6:01
869. Maria Geracitano F136 F 4:14:34 6:02
870. David Gordon 830 4:14:52 6:02
871. Rachel Kearins F1308 F 4:14:58 6:02
872. Joshua Boom 552 4:15:06 6:02
873. Peter Foster 86 ACT 51 M5059 4:15:09 6:02
874. Joanne McCarthy F1261 F NSW 52 W5059 4:15:30 6:03
875. Claire Divers F240 F 4:15:34 6:03
876. Jonathan Owen 671 4:15:46 6:03
877. Jacqui Wright F614 F 4:15:54 6:03
878. Robert Paxton 1181 NSW 57 M5059 4:16:08 6:04
879. James Chisholm 817 ACT 4:16:10 6:04
880. Malcolm Baldwin 1380 4:16:13 6:04
881. Timothy Hannan 1259 4:16:16 6:04
882. Peter Docwra 1384 NSW 48 M4049 4:16:20 6:04
883. Sarah Causer F510 F 4:16:23 6:04
884. Craig Parker 535 4:16:25 6:04
885. Rod Leonard 1092 4:16:25 6:04
886. Stephen Borthwick 304 ACT 49 M4049 4:16:27 6:04
887. Caroline Morris F444 F 4:16:42 6:05
888. Nathan Snelling 915 NSW 32 M3039 4:16:47 6:05
889. Paul Murray 70 QLD 65 M6069 4:16:48 6:05
890. Mark Hoffman 565 NSW 4:17:02 6:05
891. Shaun Mahony 509 QLD 4:17:09 6:05
892. Warwick Marx 713 NSW 4:17:12 6:05
893. Geoffrey Fouracre 1229 4:17:13 6:05
894. Elizabeth Russell F1167 F 4:17:20 6:05
895. Patricia Griffin F1395 F NSW 56 W5059 4:17:20 6:05
896. Jennifer Gerber F604 F NSW 4:17:28 6:06
897. Sharon Killen F905 F 4:17:33 6:06
898. Nathan Sleep 453 4:17:34 6:06
899. Suresh Raju 708 NSW 4:17:38 6:06
900. Paul Heffernan 390 4:17:43 6:06
901. Paul Rogers 1400 QLD 4:18:01 6:06
902. Kim Akkermans F1166 F 4:18:05 6:07
903. Richard Tebbutt 1235 NSW 4:18:05 6:07
904. Laura Glendinning F167 F 4:18:11 6:07
905. Stefan Foudoulis 1039 ACT 30 M3039 4:18:15 6:07
906. Nikki Whelan F1317 F 4:18:17 6:07
907. Daniel Onas 1366 4:18:24 6:07
908. Peter Clayden 316 ACT 51 M5059 4:18:32 6:07
909. Peter Bechtloff 269 4:18:35 6:07
910. George Dragunow 432 NSW 55 M5059 4:18:45 6:07
911. Wayne Mock 302 4:18:46 6:08
912. Angus Searcy 648 NSW 46 M4049 4:18:49 6:08
913. Alex King 176 4:18:52 6:08
914. Luke Wilson 978 4:18:52 6:08
915. John Waddell 532 NSW 4:19:18 6:08
916. Betsy Maxwell F1182 F 4:19:34 6:09
917. Benjamin Lucas 44 VIC 33 M3039 4:19:34 6:09
918. Patricia Mashano F891 F 4:20:02 6:09
919. Paul Leonard 1331 VIC 4:20:03 6:09
920. Zed Zlotnick 1196 NSW 47 M4049 4:20:11 6:10
921. Naomi Kane F593 F 4:20:14 6:10
922. Anne Fleischer F1043 F ACT 4:20:32 6:10
923. Kathryn Dickson F1255 F NSW 4:20:34 6:10
924. Willem Hegen 458 4:20:38 6:10
925. Paul Griffiths 969 ACT 42 M4049 4:20:50 6:10
926. Stuart Huddle 521 4:20:54 6:11
927. Stefanie Awiszus F790 F 4:20:55 6:11
928. Adrian Coles 187 NSW 42 M4049 4:21:00 6:11
929. Reg Longhurst 628 NSW 64 M6069 4:21:01 6:11
930. David Young 392 QLD 51 M5059 4:21:04 6:11
931. Jarrod Mast 1272 VIC 4:21:07 6:11
932. Bob Fickel 518 NSW 60 M6069 4:21:25 6:11
933. Callan Gates 92 4:21:32 6:11
934. Megan Anderson F399 F QLD 4:21:34 6:11
935. Nathan Daly 514 NSW 4:22:22 6:13
936. Liesel Cooke F804 F 4:22:28 6:13
937. Ray James 786 NSW 62 4:22:45 6:13
938. Gregory Boot 931 NSW 44 M4049 4:22:45 6:13
939. Chris Robson 1134 NSW 4:22:51 6:13
940. Ian Forest-jones 507 4:22:56 6:13
941. Sophie Joshua F356 F 4:23:13 6:14
942. Larissa Tichon F43 F NSW 22 W2029 4:23:22 6:14
943. Mitra Safavi F216 F 4:23:23 6:14
944. Rosie Gibbs F1304 F 4:23:28 6:14
945. Rodney Vella 1274 4:23:38 6:14
946. Paul Whenman 516 NSW 4:23:48 6:15
947. Amanda Johnston F450 F ACT 36 W3039 4:24:15 6:15
948. Brad Horton 793 4:24:18 6:15
949. Adriano Meli 52 4:24:22 6:15
950. Kellie Black F348 F 4:24:30 6:16
951. Brett Abkin 1280 NSW 29 M2029 4:24:53 6:16
952. John Lyall 1069 4:25:01 6:16
953. Richard Everson 886 4:25:05 6:16
954. Baljit Singh talwar 989 4:25:17 6:17
955. Jeff Martin 139 ACT 43 M4049 4:25:21 6:17
956. Scott Thomson 544 NSW 30 M3039 4:25:21 6:17
957. Daniel Miladinski 1332 4:25:36 6:17
958. Di Alperstein F558 F 4:25:42 6:17
959. Rebecca O'Duibhir F333 F 4:25:49 6:18
960. Thomas Bevitt 782 4:25:52 6:18
961. Michael Malcomess 575 4:25:52 6:18
962. Luke Jentz 1012 4:26:03 6:18
963. Kasey Hohn 898 4:26:03 6:18
964. Jane Mcgovern F566 F 4:26:03 6:18
965. Hamish Church 1292 4:26:17 6:18
966. Justin Mccabe 567 4:26:22 6:18
967. Karen Chingone gomez F1005 F 4:26:36 6:19
968. Eric Bateman 1032 4:27:12 6:19
969. Stephen Murphy 1214 4:27:36 6:20
970. Jennifer Byekwaso F851 F 4:27:42 6:20
971. Michelle Gahan F1396 F ACT 4:27:48 6:20
972. Kim Walker F887 F 4:28:05 6:21
973. Lan Yu F218 F 4:28:11 6:21
974. Sean O'Hara 46 NSW 4:28:15 6:21
975. Mark Staples 543 4:28:28 6:21
976. Wendy Elliott F402 F NSW 43 W4049 4:28:45 6:22
977. Damian Mullins 178 4:28:49 6:22
978. Trent Warwick 1364 4:29:19 6:23
979. Jenine Ord F917 F 4:29:24 6:23
980. Ruth Baussmann F700 F ACT 61 W6069 4:29:51 6:23
981. Mark Duckworth 947 NSW 51 M5059 4:29:58 6:23
982. Michelle Smith F594 F NSW 42 W4049 4:30:13 6:24
983. Noel Quanchi 1275 ACT 47 M4049 4:30:27 6:24
984. Gai-maree Matthews F1371 F 4:30:29 6:24
985. Sarah-Jane Marshall F95 F QLD 33 W3039 4:30:38 6:24
986. Mark Franulovic 972 NSW 4:30:52 6:25
987. Stephen Reynolds 1340 NSW 55 M5059 4:30:55 6:25
988. Terry Maidment 1309 ACT 61 M6069 4:31:18 6:25
989. Singh Garewal 1365 ACT 4:31:40 6:26
990. Craig Allen 1000 4:31:52 6:26
991. Wilma Gillies F703 F 4:31:58 6:26
992. Peter Grant 1372 4:32:14 6:27
993. Shunya Komoto 140 4:32:25 6:27
994. Garry Page 848 NSW 4:33:02 6:28
995. Megan Butcher F822 F 4:33:03 6:28
996. Charles King 1342 NSW 53 M5059 4:33:27 6:28
997. Jessica Sharpe F630 F 4:33:36 6:29
998. Cathy Whiteman F539 F NSW 4:33:54 6:29
999. Damian Wade 261 NSW 4:34:03 6:29
1000. Graham Stanton 698 4:34:05 6:29
1001. Teifi Caron 198 4:34:05 6:29
1002. Julia Smith F659 F 4:34:08 6:29
1003. Drew Bennett 845 4:34:10 6:29
1004. Ian Stoll 888 4:34:19 6:30
1005. Joanne Black F773 F 4:34:21 6:30
1006. Miriam Herold F63 F 4:34:22 6:30
1007. Jade Crim F618 F NSW 29 W2029 4:34:25 6:30
1008. Hayley Fazakerley F737 F 4:34:25 6:30
1009. Sharon Hinchley F649 F NSW 4:34:27 6:30
1010. Felicity Irvine F1209 F 4:34:27 6:30
1011. Irene Shanahan F770 F 4:34:36 6:30
1012. Andrew Ross 197 VIC 4:34:59 6:31
1013. Susan Morgan F1019 F NSW 51 W5059 4:35:10 6:31
1014. Peter Dunne 45 QLD 4:35:14 6:31
1015. Pieter Nel 1140 QLD 4:35:28 6:31
1016. Sandra Bachelor F456 F 4:35:29 6:31
1017. Nicole Finn F476 F 4:35:29 6:31
1018. Jenn Balla F776 F 4:35:40 6:32
1019. Peter Britton 300 4:36:01 6:32
1020. Jamie Blackie 418 4:36:06 6:32
1021. Michael Golding 1334 NSW 4:36:08 6:32
1022. Richard Deutsch 1155 NSW 44 M4049 4:36:27 6:33
1023. Catriona Menzies-Pike F313 F 4:36:28 6:33
1024. Tom Anasson 159 4:36:34 6:33
1025. Alexandra Davey F903 F 4:36:34 6:33
1026. Dave Hiatt 1257 ACT 51 M5059 4:36:52 6:33
1027. Sophie Nicoll F1194 F ACT 43 W4049 4:36:59 6:33
1028. Dimitrie Kourtis 1286 ACT 34 M3039 4:37:20 6:34
1029. John Phillips 1338 NSW 4:37:20 6:34
1030. Stefen Murthen 662 4:37:47 6:35
1031. Andrew Auzner 79 4:37:58 6:35
1032. Quynh Le F875 F 4:38:13 6:35
1033. Eugene Gvozdenko 877 4:38:14 6:35
1034. Robert Wingrove 473 4:38:23 6:35
1035. Mark Nicholls 213 NSW 52 M5059 4:38:28 6:36
1036. Jon Lim 555 VIC 4:38:29 6:36
1037. Matthew Donnellan 282 NSW 41 M4049 4:38:57 6:36
1038. John Diamond 519 QLD 64 M6069 4:39:04 6:36
1039. Emily Kempson F667 F 4:39:30 6:37
1040. Alex Lakeman 1113 4:39:44 6:37
1041. Nikki Temple F807 F 4:39:51 6:37
1042. Andrew Maciver 107 ACT 29 M2029 4:40:13 6:38
1043. Sara Elizabeth clift F952 F 4:40:33 6:38
1044. Anthony Bousfield 475 NSW 49 M4049 4:40:47 6:39
1045. Peter Watson 1387 NSW 4:41:05 6:39
1046. Susan Ferguson F267 F 4:41:06 6:39
1047. Virginia Mitsch F492 F 4:41:16 6:40
1048. Michael Bedward 345 NSW 4:41:16 6:40
1049. Ken Smith 656 VIC 52 M5059 4:41:16 6:40
1050. Ruth Laenen F232 F 4:41:16 6:40
1051. Sheila Boyd F607 F 4:41:25 6:40
1052. Duncan Clark 112 4:41:32 6:40
1053. Mark Hadaway 500 NSW 4:41:34 6:40
1054. Natalie Archbold F563 F 4:41:34 6:40
1055. Geoff Russell 1291 NSW 4:41:40 6:40
1056. Rich Russell 1382 WA 4:41:40 6:40
1057. Kylie Malone F582 F ACT 39 W3039 4:41:50 6:40
1058. Adam Cragg 423 NSW 37 M3039 4:42:03 6:41
1059. Kerry Clapham 64 4:42:04 6:41
1060. Cherie Jackson F380 F 4:42:09 6:41
1061. Greg Clarke 666 ACT 48 M4049 4:42:10 6:41
1062. Janet Mazzarolo F1099 F NSW 4:42:11 6:41
1063. Phillip Hennig 1062 ACT 49 M4049 4:42:12 6:41
1064. Dave Hampton 457 4:42:30 6:41
1065. Glen Machattie 488 4:42:36 6:41
1066. Danielle Schubach F85 F 4:42:37 6:41
1067. Lynn Williams F1020 F ACT 66 W6069 4:42:56 6:42
1068. Anthony Curren 1258 NSW 46 M4049 4:43:04 6:42
1069. Dianne Karageorgis F530 F NSW 4:43:09 6:42
1070. David Holmes 1077 4:43:44 6:43
1071. Jack Ratz 761 4:44:09 6:44
1072. Melony Emerton F314 F 4:44:13 6:44
1073. Brett Morris 1386 NSW 4:44:29 6:44
1074. Timothy Short 407 4:44:54 6:45
1075. David Griffiths 1376 ACT 4:45:02 6:45
1076. Amanda Mossel F347 F 4:45:05 6:45
1077. Gareth Roberts 440 4:45:06 6:45
1078. Neil Dawson 813 ACT 23 M2029 4:45:24 6:45
1079. Joy Walden F254 F NSW 52 W5059 4:45:27 6:45
1080. Greg Finlay 767 NSW 40 M4049 4:45:27 6:45
1081. Nathan Dannock 480 4:45:49 6:46
1082. Anika Strickland F681 F 4:46:02 6:46
1083. Peter Russell 191 NSW 42 M4049 4:46:16 6:47
1084. Cameron Curry 478 ACT 29 M2029 4:46:16 6:47
1085. Denis Reid 684 4:46:25 6:47
1086. Collette Callahan F1050 F 4:46:31 6:47
1087. Angela Pratt F1383 F ACT 35 W3039 4:46:37 6:47
1088. Daniel Franklin 217 4:46:42 6:47
1089. Rory McKnight 741 NSW 4:46:49 6:47
1090. Paul Honeywill 1135 NSW 4:47:32 6:48
1091. Maree Davidson F757 F 4:47:51 6:49
1092. Pack Heng 716 4:48:13 6:49
1093. Matthew Laybutt 183 4:49:30 6:51
1094. Kerryne Laybutt F182 F 4:49:30 6:51
1095. Simon Downs 1083 4:50:18 6:52
1096. Robin Schrijvers 1319 NSW 4:50:34 6:53
1097. Andrew Sutcliffe 633 NSW 58 M5059 4:50:38 6:53
1098. Robyn McClelland F1320 F ACT 58 W5059 4:50:42 6:53
1099. Sarah Rainbow F926 F ACT 45 W4049 4:50:43 6:53
1100. Jolyon Welsh 466 4:51:11 6:54
1101. Judy Tarleton F243 F NSW 4:51:22 6:54
1102. Brett Sammut 132 NSW 40 M4049 4:52:06 6:55
1103. Natika Barnes F405 F NSW 38 W3039 4:52:34 6:56
1104. John Price 647 QLD 4:53:27 6:57
1105. Alex Matthews 13 NSW 27 M2029 4:53:46 6:57
1106. Vele Civijovski 1201 4:53:47 6:57
1107. Leanne Hall F384 F 4:54:30 6:58
1108. David Miles 1014 ACT 66 M6069 4:54:40 6:59
1109. Lynda Chapman F242 F NSW 4:54:56 6:59
1110. Susan Ingham F1305 F NSW 65 W6069 4:55:16 6:59
1111. Kevin Lee 90 4:55:33 7:00
1112. Alison Steven F590 F 4:55:48 7:00
1113. Belinda Gray F1145 F 4:55:51 7:00
1114. Kelly Quigley F334 F 4:55:55 7:00
1115. Michael O'Mara 1370 NSW 59 M5059 4:56:16 7:01
1116. Alastair Kinloch 321 ACT 65 M6069 4:56:30 7:01
1117. Joseph Hope 74 4:57:45 7:03
1118. Annette Ferris F756 F 4:57:48 7:03
1119. Kym Hughes 533 4:57:55 7:03
1120. Brian Rix 1242 NSW 70 M7079 4:57:56 7:03
1121. Thomas Campbell 320 4:58:30 7:04
1122. Luke Wurst 137 ACT 30 M3039 4:58:31 7:04
1123. Andrew Murray 401 NSW 4:58:42 7:04
1124. Yuichi Hamada 912 ACT 36 M3039 4:58:43 7:04
1125. Keith Mayhew 1250 NSW 68 M6069 4:58:56 7:05
1126. Janice Mayhew F1251 F 4:58:56 7:05
1127. Gavin Whalebone 1011 4:59:12 7:05
1128. Vicki Lindwall F609 F ACT 27 W2029 4:59:12 7:05
1129. Wai Man (raymond) liu 1171 4:59:57 7:06
1130. Michelle Gardiner F71 F 5:01:42 7:09
1131. Paul Crouch-Chivers 330 QLD 5:03:35 7:11
1132. Tim Eccleston 170 5:04:48 7:13
1133. Andrew Herman 1189 VIC 5:05:31 7:14
1134. Stephanie Quirk F389 F 5:05:47 7:14
1135. Toguma Hideaki 1052 5:06:03 7:15
1136. Matthew Currie 236 5:06:04 7:15
1137. Declan Gibney 343 5:07:56 7:17
1138. Geoff Lewis 800 ACT 59 M5059 5:08:05 7:18
1139. Cheryl Lewis F801 F ACT 57 W5059 5:08:31 7:18
1140. Jeff Morunga 973 NSW 52 M5059 5:08:31 7:18
1141. Heather Dwyer F936 F NSW 5:09:10 7:19
1142. Amy Eager F1040 F ACT 26 W2029 5:09:16 7:19
1143. Helen Oh F573 F 5:09:42 7:20
1144. Stephen Lenn 150 5:10:03 7:20
1145. David Silcock 51 5:10:12 7:21
1146. Shane Howson 211 NSW 5:10:56 7:22
1147. Saba Biviano F536 F NSW 5:12:23 7:24
1148. William Dang 643 NSW 5:13:23 7:25
1149. Frank Biviano 621 5:13:34 7:25
1150. Megan Lancaster F722 F 5:14:03 7:26
1151. Gordon Waddington 996 ACT 52 M5059 5:14:28 7:27
1152. Peta Miller F75 F NSW 50 W5059 5:15:52 7:29
1153. Lorraine Erikson F83 F ACT 51 W5059 5:16:22 7:29
1154. Ann Owen F849 F NSW 56 W5059 5:16:33 7:30
1155. P Davy F836 F 5:16:55 7:30
1156. Brian Glover 66 VIC 69 M6069 5:17:03 7:30
1157. Mike Siers 606 ACT 55 M5059 5:17:30 7:31
1158. Michael Khachiki 864 5:17:50 7:32
1159. Ayoob Bhayat 709 5:17:59 7:32
1160. Dennis Aartsen 496 NSW 5:18:59 7:33
1161. Robert Keane 129 5:19:02 7:33
1162. Greg Lake 699 5:19:50 7:34
1163. Aditi Barthwal F748 F ACT 29 W2029 5:22:06 7:38
1164. Kevin Wild 706 NSW 62 M6069 5:23:38 7:40
1165. Victoria Delon F268 F 5:24:32 7:41
1166. David Mcbride 556 5:24:56 7:42
1167. Chris Lauren 149 5:26:08 7:43
1168. Brett Kingston 179 NSW 5:26:42 7:44
1169. Siaw-yean Woon F1009 F 5:26:56 7:44
1170. Wee-sian Woon 119 5:26:56 7:44
1171. John McGoverne 1293 ACT 48 M4049 5:27:58 7:46
1172. Heather Dalby F639 F 5:31:01 7:50
1173. Michelle Dalby F635 F 5:31:01 7:50
1174. John Fisk 1297 5:31:16 7:51
1175. Adam Coward 352 5:31:22 7:51
1176. Natasha Wainberg F958 F 5:33:27 7:54
1177. Rafic Awad 679 5:33:49 7:54
1178. Ian Newnham 1295 VIC 66 M6069 5:33:52 7:54
1179. Ian Watson 73 SA 5:34:21 7:55
1180. Matilda Thomas F586 F NSW 36 W3039 5:34:44 7:56
1181. Gerald Ven dange 206 5:35:03 7:56
1182. Kristine Verdoodt F665 F 5:35:25 7:57
1183. Matthew Whelan 153 5:35:40 7:57
1184. Natalie Moore F600 F NSW 44 W4049 5:36:28 7:58
1185. Craig Hopkins 59 5:40:26 8:04
1186. Cathy Thompson F260 F ACT 43 W4049 5:42:05 8:06
1187. Judy Murray F76 F 5:43:00 8:07
1188. Daniel Holt 144 5:46:20 8:12
1189. Lorenzo Poletto 819 5:50:33 8:18
1190. David Cannings 481 PNG 55 M5059 5:51:34 8:19
1191. Kate Watkinson F228 F 5:51:38 8:20
1192. Dane Maclachlan 47 5:57:25 8:28
1193. Peter Zygadlo 26 ACT 45 M4049 6:06:15 8:40
1194. Frank Dearn 988 NSW 79 M7079 6:06:37 8:41
1195. Daven Pat 890 dns
1196. Tim Magoffin 5005 dns
1197. Leon Sochacki 867 dns
1198. Mathew Simpson 871 dns
1199. Timothy Neary 815 dns
1200. Garry Thompson 880 NSW dns
1201. Elizabeth Bennett F1136 F ACT 49 W4049 dns
1202. Adrian Tulloch 809 dns
1203. Karen Canfell F204 F NSW 43 W4049 dns
1204. Ronald Stevens 893 NSW dns
1205. Anita Doughty F587 F NSW 48 W4049 dns
1206. Ian Hoad 913 dns
1207. Jude Everingham F5000 F NSW 46 W4049 dns
1208. Paul Wai 921 dns
1209. Matthew Beattie 927 dns
1210. Kristy Young F1278 F dns
1211. Warren Dick 730 VIC dns
1212. Denise Everton F655 F dns
1213. Paul Richards 668 dns
1214. Kishor Chelliah 672 dns
1215. David Connors 680 dns
1216. Matthew Tumminello 691 NSW dns
1217. Andrew Collis 823 dns
1218. Justine Lee-daly F712 F dns
1219. Kylee Timso F731 F dns
1220. Daniel Brass 732 dns
1221. Scott Berry 743 dns
1222. Andrew Johnsen 750 dns
1223. Peter Walsh 780 ACT dns
1224. David Boyes 705 dns
1225. Joshua Apieczonek 1161 dns
1226. Natalie Myatt F1097 dns
1227. Aidan Whelan 1106 dns
1228. John Dean 1107 NSW dns
1229. Cameron Knowles 1091 dns
1230. Diana Arthur F1142 F dns
1231. Suzanna Barnes-Gillard F678 F QLD 63 W6069 dns
1232. Samantha Carvell F1087 F dns
1233. David Gunn 1174 dns
1234. Timothy Green 1205 dns
1235. Stephen Trew 1220 dns
1236. Ben Payne 1234 VIC dns
1237. Simon Grange 1248 dns
1238. Thomas Kelly 1264 dns
1239. Tina Torpy F977 F VIC dns
1240. Mark Smit 980 dns
1241. Nicholas Barnett 1006 dns
1242. Tarli Bird F1021 F dns
1243. Craig Shepherd 1029 dns
1244. David Hertzberg 1041 dns
1245. Ket Hyun ho 1055 dns
1246. Tony Farrell 1058 NSW dns
1247. Amanda Smith F1061 F NSW dns
1248. John Zeleznikow 1015 VIC dns
1249. Christine Russo F265 F dns
1250. Ferguson Bernie 654 dns
1251. Sonia Todkill F238 F dns
1252. Joel Hoddinott 241 dns
1253. Miles Pullen 251 NSW dns
1254. Travis Miller 255 dns
1255. Paul Hills 234 dns
1256. Andy Mckechnie 264 dns
1257. Wilhelmus Steemers 230 dns
1258. Josh Gallagher 273 dns
1259. Jennifer Hubbard F278 F dns
1260. Matthew Brown 287 dns
1261. Kate Brown F288 F dns
1262. Vince Man 289 dns
1263. Amy Banson F292 F dns
1264. Tim Chalmers 263 NSW dns
1265. Erica Marr F166 F dns
1266. Kristen Salway croser F177 F dns
1267. Scott Williamson 180 dns
1268. Michael Tregurtha 188 dns
1269. Ian Coffey 189 dns
1270. Wayne Bulloch 970 NSW 44 M4049 dns
1271. Caitlin Pitt F200 F ACT dns
1272. Jamie Morton 751 NSW 42 M4049 dns
1273. Ross Mclean 308 dns
1274. Bakis Sikatzis 752 ACT 40 M4049 dns
1275. Lyndal Cass F208 F dns
1276. Simon Wall 984 ACT 45 M4049 dns
1277. Chris Patel 220 NSW dns
1278. Kevin Cunningham 638 ACT 41 M4049 dns
1279. Paul Thomas 224 NSW dns
1280. John Dillon 281 NSW 41 M4049 dns
1281. Peter Cowell 229 dns
1282. Craig Cartner 501 NSW 42 M4049 dns
1283. Trevor Pritchard 581 NSW dns
1284. Mark Warren 5 NSW 47 M4049 dns
1285. Gordon Pitt 449 dns
1286. Alan Howe 88 ACT 49 M4049 dns
1287. Thomas Cleary 461 dns
1288. Darren Goodsir 40 NSW 45 M4049 dns
1289. Charlie O'Connell 541 dns
1290. Robert Matheson 1399 ACT 40 M4049 dns
1291. Maryna Tov F303 F dns
1292. Michael Harvey 103 ACT 48 M4049 dns
1293. Michelle Buckley F548 F dns
1294. Michael Frost 608 NSW dns
1295. Alan Polley 610 dns
1296. Matthew Stubbs 615 dns
1297. Michael Dare 624 dns
1298. Claire Stafford F632 F dns
1299. Robert Grieve 396 dns
1300. Ben Simpson 653 dns
1301. Sarah Barbosa F311 F dns
1302. Wendy Crebbin F315 F dns
1303. Nicholas Budd 355 dns
1304. Jas Singh 376 dns
1305. Vass Vassiliou 446 NSW dns
1306. Ian Ralph 395 dns
1307. Anya Mullin F427 F dns
1308. Dayle Wilson 400 NSW dns
1309. Reuben Scouller 408 dns
1310. Wayne Camenzuli 411 NSW dns
1311. Greg Chapman 416 NSW dns
1312. Helen Wilson F417 F NSW dns
1313. Regis Gapaillard 422 dns
1314. Michael Rouse 307 dns
1315. Carol Rayes F378 F dns
1316. Malcolm Phelps 80 dns
1317. Anthony Pennay 818 dns
1318. Eric Glenn 104 dns
1319. Sandra Lepore F97 F dns
1320. Christopher Ott 94 dns
1321. Paul Pratt 93 dns
1322. Heather Opdam F113 F dns
1323. Ryan Mcnally 116 dns
1324. Stephen Thompson 53 dns
1325. Steve Deveney 39 NSW dns
1326. Brad Hartley 35 dns
1327. Kirsten Molloy F30 F dns
1328. Mark Brammy 91 dns
1329. Fernando Lonergan 1303 dns
1330. Ian Fry 5002 dns
1331. Emma Schultz F5001 F dns
1332. Gemma Cutting F1337 F dns
1333. Valerie Van niekerk F111 F dns
1334. Lauren Smith F147 F dns
1335. Paul Garrahy 142 dns
1336. Edward Carter 141 dns
1337. Jeannette Lalor F125 F dns
1338. Peter Hildersley 118 dns
1339. Michael Bouari 106 dns
1340. Michael Corlis 981 ACT 53 M5059 dns
1341. Nick Mesher 161 ACT 51 M5059 dns
1342. Phillip Jacobs 237 ACT 50 M5059 dns
1343. Andrew Meenahan 520 NSW 52 M5059 dns
1344. Richard Quinn 542 NSW 55 M5059 dns
1345. Christopher Cornock 935 ACT 26 M2029 dns
1346. Arun Tiwari 312 ACT 50 M5059 dns
1347. Liam Lilly 1030 ACT 27 M2029 dns
1348. Martin Pogson 1296 ACT 51 M5059 dns
1349. Garth McInerney 226 NSW 29 M2029 dns
1350. Ben Gibson 825 NSW 28 M2029 dns
1351. Craig McGruddy 310 ACT 23 M2029 dns
1352. Michael Day 961 ACT 62 M6069 dns
1353. John Singleton 943 NSW 65 M6069 dns
1354. Ron Schwebel 1202 NSW 60 M6069 dns
1355. Bernie Millett 1298 NSW 70 M7079 dns
1356. Brendan Egan 863 ACT 36 M3039 dns
1357. Luke Doyle 878 NSW 32 M3039 dns
1358. Joe Ward 954 NSW 32 M3039 dns
1359. Sean Corr 1104 QLD 37 M3039 dns
1360. Andrew Robertson 1001 NSW 39 M3039 dns
1361. Mark Sabotti 1094 QLD 36 M3039 dns
1362. Philip Fleischer 1042 ACT 38 M3039 dns
1363. Stuart Lindenmayer 192 ACT 35 M3039 dns
1364. Alex Miller 426 ACT 37 M3039 dns
1365. Ken Mansell 545 ACT 39 M3039 dns
1366. Mark Goodwin 61 NSW 38 M3039 dns
1367. David Criniti 20 NSW 33 M3039 dns
1368. Damien Stewart 1323 ACT 32 M3039 dns
1369. Sven Wittchen 1315 ACT 36 M3039 dns
1370. Kristen Connell F872 F ACT 37 W3039 dns
1371. Deb Livermore F1114 F ACT 38 W3039 dns
1372. Michelle Morath F1026 F NSW 35 W3039 dns
1373. Jane Godkin F246 F ACT 34 W3039 dns