Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
Australian Running Festival Half Marathon (id:1221)
Australian Running Festival Half Marathon (21.1k)
Sunday, 15th April 2012

Place Name Chest Sex State Age CAT Time Pace
1. Louise Wallace F93 F ACT 31
2. Brian Gatfield 568 NSW
3. Steve Greenaway 2000
4. Matthew Carroll 4
5. Sean Keating 6
6. Wes Quick 22
7. Vince McCarthy 71 ACT 36
8. Jodi Obst F1061 F ACT 41 W40
9. Allan Young 118
10. Fiona Maloney F1384 F ACT 44 W40
11. Adrian Berryman 90
12. Sophie Gray F951 F ACT 41 W40
13. Michael Sargeant 221
14. Ollie Hand F95 ACT 35
15. Andrew Milne 97
16. Dawn Griffiths F98 F
17. Jon Kaplan 99
18. Udi De waard F101 F
19. Liza Richardson F106 F
20. Karen Patricia fowler F74 F
21. Terry Shelley 350
22. Jade-lee Guilmartin F325 F
23. Camilla Drover F330 F
24. Mark Egan 331
25. Shane Batkin 335 NSW
26. Dianne Reeves F336 F
27. James Breyley 337
28. Lee Arnould 208
29. Laura Bowers F349 F
30. Ella Downey F303 F NSW
31. Kathleen Vosen F353 F ACT 34
32. Tiffany Taylor F366 F
33. David Norrie 368
34. Siddhartha Mukunnan 371
35. Shivamurugan Baskaran 374
36. Katie Hage F1709 F
37. Paul Spackman 343
38. Kin Yi ng 283
39. David Mogford 394
40. Emily Tate F226 F
41. Kirsty Cattanach F251 F
42. Veronica Boler F259 F
43. Caroline Froelich F268 F
44. Donna Boulton F288 F ACT 45 W45
45. Tracy Thomas F323 F ACT
46. Megan Cahill F1276 F ACT 45 W45
47. Gillard Mark 278
48. Barbara Phillips F728 F NSW 46 W45
49. Lisa Krakowiak F312 F ACT 26
50. Nicola Chandler F287 F
51. Megan Towill F289 F
52. Michael Scott 290
53. Catherine Conroy F291 F
54. Pippa Mcgeachie-parker F294 F
55. Henry Westmacott 215
56. Ian Moyser 276
57. Matt Berry 1227
58. Jennifer Dudgeon F1019 F
59. Daniel Hodgson 1147
60. Stewart Wood 1155
61. Helen Simenic F1186 F
62. Tracy Jones F1193 F
63. Joshua Morris 1197
64. Sean Seefried 1133
65. Neil Harrison 1220 NSW
66. Peter Andrews 1131
67. Anna Welfare F1246 F
68. Adam Carrall 1260
69. Belynda Carrall F1261 F
70. Sally Davies F1279 F
71. Vivienne Thom F1027 F ACT 51 W50
72. Adrian Ison 1214 ACT
73. Trish Phillips F872 F ACT 50 W50
74. Jane Drinkwater F1034 F
75. Helen Elliott F1043 F
76. Genevieve Walker F1047 F
77. Edward Garnett 1055 ACT
78. Brian O'Dea 1143 NSW
79. Eric Lloyd 1289 NSW
80. Leonie Mcgregor F1072 F
81. Jasmine Gibbs F5004 F
82. Brad James 1128
83. Neil Cole 1056
84. Liam Walsh 1492
85. David Bryant 1387
86. Megan Shelley F1396 F
87. Marcus Priest 1430
88. Owen Craven 1433
89. Michelle Cowans F1451 F NSW
90. Adam Porteous 1459
91. Erin Price F1282 F
92. Felicity Simpson F1472 F
93. Harrison Knapton 1369
94. Matthew Dwyer 1538
95. Sally Gray F1543 F
96. Narelle Ford F1550 F
97. Julia Keating F1552 F
98. John Blackwell 1556 SA
99. David Rodgers 1566 NSW
100. Kelli Wainberg F1470 F
101. James Baillie 1332
102. Emma Hudson F1076 F
103. Jacqui Adams F1291 F
104. Jason Davis 1307
105. Narelle Forsyth F1312 F
106. Katie Devenish F1316 F
107. Madeleine Elder F1327 F
108. James Rees 1331
109. Daniel Shean 1376
110. Celeste Marsden F1341 F
111. Paul Gooding 1346
112. Kirsten Bond F1348 F
113. Andreas Dzumla 1354
114. Damian Toms 1359
115. Darcy Mullins 1364
116. Meg Nuttall F1330 F ACT
117. Williams Hilton 827
118. Hannah Muckridge F1084 F
119. Ellie Regan F751 F
120. Andrien Lee 1018
121. Ben Tootell 756
122. Emma-louise Needham F762 F
123. Kristy Baker F768 F
124. Aaron Platt 718
125. Philippe Raisin 779
126. Sally Wiber F780 F
127. Jenny Roppola F803 F
128. Chaturica Athukorala F809 F
129. David Earls 821
130. Emily Cotton F823 F
131. Natasha Scandrett F764 F
132. Danielle Fitzgibbon F667 F
133. Nicole Nicholson F9999 F
134. Joanne Smith F90 F
135. Adrienne Tilley F639 F
136. Cat Fung F641 F
137. Joanne Whithear F643 F
138. Adrian Kay 404 ACT 40 M40
139. Emma Hanna F659 F
140. Michael Moore 1275 NSW 41 M40
141. Pierre Lord 730
142. Scott Agius 1031 ACT 42 M40
143. Melanie Thomas F665 F ACT 33
144. Jemima Puckett F668 F
145. Arran Curll 677
146. Michael Kachel 687 ACT 33
147. Cassandra Hodgkinson F693 F
148. David Clark 702 NSW 37
149. Andrew Riley 714
150. James Cooper 660
151. David Tierney 991
152. Megan Rootes F960 F
153. Hamish Mclachlan 962
154. Tammy Cammell F965 F
155. Amy Freedman F979 F ACT 27
156. Jasmine Bruce F950 F
157. Megan Fischer F988 F
158. Pam Bradshaw F993 F
159. Sue Seery F992 F
160. Carolyn Cummins F838 F
161. Nicholas Sellars 995
162. Jim Regan 750
163. Paul Foster 1008 NSW
164. Narelle Willis F1012 F
165. Reynier Louw 982
166. Craig Scarlett 891
167. Michael Metcalfe 849 VIC
168. Morwenna Collett F850 F
169. Peter Clifton 867
170. Jennifer Hogan F880 F
171. Toby Perry 944
172. Victoria Moran F889 F
173. Jonathon Sutton 896
174. Rob Taylor 916
175. Hannah Cullen F924 F
176. Hannah Martin F930 F
177. Kent Boyd 112 NSW 48 M45
178. Will Hilton 997
179. Guri Singh 261 ACT 46 M45
180. Deborah Maguire F933 F
181. Clive Brotchie 1080 ACT 49 M45
182. Brendan Royal 940
183. Carolyn Mcmahon F941 F
184. Jamie Mcmahon F942 F
185. James Bennett 888
186. Hillier Kathryn F507 F
187. Robert Guglielmi 532 SA
188. Sandy Rawson F478 F
189. Pratikkumar Thakkar 484
190. Danielle Wickham F491 F
191. Megan Olliver F495 F
192. John Milliken 470 NSW
193. Gabrielle Anchor F499 F NSW
194. Tara Brumby F469 F
195. Colin Simpson 508
196. Leigh Nelson F512 F
197. Ashley Carron-Arthur 513 ACT 24
198. Christine Bogunovich F514 F
199. Sharon Matheson F1997 F
200. Andrew Reed 1686 ACT 54 M50
201. Fran Daniels F498 F ACT 30
202. Stephen Bodnar 1288 NSW 52 M50
203. Kelly Davidson F444 F
204. Mark Richardson 754 NSW 53 M50
205. Tim Goodland 403
206. Carlene Knapton F416 F
207. Felicia Wuatai F421 F
208. Christine Cullen F433 F NSW
209. Marije Kleverlaan F475 F
210. Natalie Fleming F443 F
211. Andrew Ng 535
212. Tamara Chew F450 F
213. Pravin Menon 453
214. Nick Redpath 455
215. Mary Saunderson F457 F
216. Mat Austin 463
217. Bethany Randell F464 F
218. Belinda Seymour F442 F
219. Ainslea O'Toole F1777 F
220. Jane Tsakissiris F531 F
221. Ian Berger 1677
222. Owen Keane 1594 NSW 39
223. Adrian Barrett 1697
224. Michael Easton 1710
225. Lisa Turner F1732 F ACT
226. Desmond Ko 1675
227. Jen Suter F1766 F
228. Edward Egan 1093 NSW 61 M60
229. Tim Cooney 1674 ACT 20
230. Rod Dowse 952 NSW 64 M60
231. Kim Heriot-darragh 1789
232. Bradley Ward 1799
233. Peter Harvey 1820
234. John Gregory 1831
235. Jakub Firek 1873
236. Lyn O'Mara F1931 F NSW
237. Craig Newson 1758
238. Matthew Jones 591
239. Erica Halligan F550 F
240. Nikita Sheth F555 F
241. Albie Roets 559
242. Bernard Neal 564
243. Sonia Condron F569 F NSW
244. Jo Hannett F574 F
245. Rob Connolley 1676 NSW
246. Dajana Badzim F589 F
247. Katie Stepanek F384 F
248. Chris Ray 594
249. Salli Higgins F492 F ACT 39 W35
250. Shelley Landmark F605 F
251. Seona Meharg F530 F ACT 35 W35
252. Graham Taylor 610
253. Emma Fielder F1059 F ACT 39 W35
254. Sarah Heine F633 F
255. Erica Smith F771 F ACT 37 W35
256. Carmen Byrne F634 F
257. Katie Bevan F1639 F
258. Irene Hayward F577 F
259. Anthony Crossley 158
260. Shadloo Lara F397 F
261. Julien Ducro 121
262. Viktoria Slavkovsky F123 F
263. Peter Slavkovsky 124
264. Martin Borner 128
265. Sarah Croft F131 F
266. Terry Soutberg 153
267. Rebecca Fehon F107 F
268. Aaron Cross 163 ACT 34
269. Davia Ballaam F166 F
270. Caitlin Dadswell F171 F
271. Mikala Finnane F178 F
272. Jamie Bradshaw 179
273. John Hillsdon 192
274. Shirley Harris F146 F QLD
275. Sean Bowes 14 1:12:58 3:27
276. Bruce Graham 12 NSW 50 M50 1:13:28 3:28
277. Matthew Crane 1636 ACT 30 1:14:40 3:32
278. Adrian Horvath 1 1:16:52 3:38
279. Victor Correa 1704 NSW 56 M55 1:17:11 3:39
280. Joshua-kaleb Faulkner 9 1:17:15 3:39
281. Matthew Ewing 24 1:17:32 3:40
282. Marty Keyes 26 NSW 32 1:17:41 3:40
283. Peter Pearson 19 1:18:05 3:42
284. Hannah Walmsley F21 F ACT 23 1:18:57 3:44
285. Chris Counsell 60 1:18:59 3:44
286. Gavin Godkin 932 ACT 36 1:19:31 3:46
287. Myles Hannan 10 1:19:33 3:46
288. Geoff Sheargold 27 NSW 25 1:19:34 3:46
289. David Kane 1995 NSW 37 1:19:40 3:46
290. Jessica Mitchell F17 F 1:20:08 3:47
291. Michael Davy 1338 NSW 60 M60 1:20:32 3:49
292. Craig Dunn 1711 NSW 1:20:36 3:49
293. Xavier Ricketts 1544 ACT 20 1:20:38 3:49
294. Tim Doyle 1152 NSW 35 1:20:51 3:49
295. Laura James F28 F NSW 1:21:00 3:50
296. Ken Gibson 16 ACT 29 1:21:18 3:51
297. Louis Stergio 23 NSW 1:21:31 3:51
298. Brett Weick 5 1:21:44 3:52
299. Paul Tilse 1431 ACT 41 M40 1:21:50 3:52
300. Fintan Diviney 2 1:21:56 3:52
301. Michael McGrath 549 47 M45 1:22:26 3:54
302. Christopher Roseby 11 1:22:49 3:55
303. Jason Burubu 1770 1:23:16 3:56
304. Luke Schofield 3 ACT 28 1:23:33 3:57
305. Tracie Edmondson F8 F NSW 1:23:48 3:58
306. Daniel Horsfall 1971 1:23:52 3:58
307. Kim Wilmshurst F497 F ACT 33 1:23:57 3:58
308. Jasen Higuchi 778 ACT 31 1:24:04 3:59
309. Geoffrey Arthurson 1972 NSW 24 1:24:14 3:59
310. John Baker 25 NSW 1:24:28 4:00
311. Tomas Czene 1634 ACT 20 1:24:30 4:00
312. Lance Purdon 1924 ACT 39 1:24:30 4:00
313. Robert Costello 1591 Wicklow 1:24:42 4:00
314. Matthew Murphy 1940 1:24:45 4:00
315. Stephen Kovacs 1407 NSW 49 M45 1:24:50 4:01
316. Shaun Stibbard 1838 ACT 20 1:25:16 4:02
317. Trent John webb dawson 7 1:25:19 4:02
318. Leonard Bolster 1284 1:25:40 4:03
319. Marty Symmons 767 1:25:46 4:03
320. Laura Lewis F1119 F ACT 29 1:25:48 4:03
321. Brendan Shaw 1192 ACT 42 M40 1:26:05 4:04
322. Gary Dalton 1962 VIC 1:26:27 4:05
323. Matthew Walter 1216 1:26:29 4:05
324. Melissa Carters F1237 F ACT 28 1:26:34 4:06
325. John Paul woodall 1941 1:26:34 4:06
326. Kate Chipperfield F1377 F ACT 26 1:26:41 4:06
327. Yunxing Xue 735 1:26:47 4:06
328. Paul Wilson 1688 VIC 1:26:49 4:06
329. Ben Saxon 1374 1:26:53 4:07
330. Michael McNeill 704 ACT 33 1:27:01 4:07
331. Benjamin Flood 1714 1:27:05 4:07
332. Jason Stegbauer 832 ACT 41 M40 1:27:07 4:07
333. James Polson 103 1:27:19 4:08
334. David Waldon 1691 1:27:22 4:08
335. Shane Rattenbury 1378 ACT 40 M40 1:27:23 4:08
336. Brent Rebecca 196 ACT 33 1:27:23 4:08
337. Simon Ho 581 1:27:24 4:08
338. Wayne Pinches 1806 1:27:25 4:08
339. Peter Truscott 280 NSW 42 M40 1:27:31 4:08
340. Matthew Smith 1638 NSW 38 1:27:31 4:08
341. Anthony Gangell 122 1:27:36 4:09
342. Jason Reardon 1209 1:27:43 4:09
343. David Adams 1627 ACT 69 M65 1:27:44 4:09
344. Robert Scoines 1966 NSW 53 M50 1:27:46 4:09
345. Grace Crane F1635 F ACT 30 1:27:46 4:09
346. Kate Lynch F1315 F NSW 1:27:58 4:10
347. Olivier Vallee 949 1:28:04 4:10
348. Margaret Hemsley F1787 F 1:28:07 4:10
349. Jim Ponton 258 1:28:14 4:10
350. Stephen Mills 1902 NSW 1:28:18 4:11
351. Damien Petfield 678 1:28:20 4:11
352. Kirsty Bird F1494 F NSW 1:28:32 4:11
353. Eddie Kumsuz 134 1:28:33 4:11
354. Byron Bramah 1054 1:28:40 4:12
355. Jonathon Graham 585 1:28:43 4:12
356. Scott Whiteway 1070 NSW 1:28:52 4:12
357. Raewyn Harlock F649 F 1:28:55 4:12
358. Anthony Landers 1106 1:29:23 4:14
359. Michael Sharp 1696 NSW 1:29:25 4:14
360. Michelle Wells F139 F ACT 40 W40 1:29:27 4:14
361. Charles Brooks 18 NSW 19 1:29:39 4:14
362. Andrew Heather 562 1:30:00 4:15
363. Adam Jenkins 67 ACT 39 1:30:06 4:16
364. Brett Sheehan 1519 ACT 30 1:30:12 4:16
365. Thilo Schuler 29 1:30:17 4:16
366. Shane Maundrell 1457 ACT 42 M40 1:30:19 4:16
367. Nicholas O'Neill 1683 ACT 24 1:30:30 4:17
368. James Haw 1670 ACT 20 1:30:44 4:18
369. Scott Gledhill 694 ACT 44 M40 1:30:51 4:18
370. Tim Smith 946 NSW 1:30:53 4:18
371. Benn Masters 1756 31 1:30:56 4:18
372. Tim Goodrick 390 1:31:08 4:19
373. Robert Verheyen 1973 NSW 1:31:10 4:19
374. James Stahlhut 1684 1:31:17 4:19
375. Ross Scott 302 1:31:24 4:19
376. Brendan Mclucas 1528 ACT 20 1:31:25 4:19
377. Peter Flynn 1983 ACT 37 1:31:38 4:20
378. Gerard Lind 1998 ACT 26 1:32:00 4:21
379. Christos Argus 1754 1:32:00 4:21
380. Matthew Carey 1904 ACT 36 1:32:00 4:21
381. Eiran Cooper 1685 1:32:04 4:21
382. Paul Moran 13 NSW 37 1:32:05 4:21
383. Keith Tuomi 723 ACT 36 1:32:07 4:21
384. Josh Hall 553 NSW 1:32:07 4:21
385. Ana Jimenez Gomez F938 F NSW 1:32:10 4:22
386. Aaron Mundy 520 ACT 24 1:32:19 4:22
387. Joseph Ta 1583 1:32:20 4:22
388. Denis Mungoven 1434 1:32:22 4:22
389. Wade Mann 886 1:32:25 4:22
390. Lachlan Scully 1608 ACT 34 1:32:38 4:23
391. Andrew Keil 1757 1:32:39 4:23
392. Masahiro Yanagisawa 1945 ACT 1:32:44 4:23
393. Martin Woods 1273 ACT 54 M50 1:32:48 4:23
394. Raymond Ellett 1160 ACT 34 1:32:53 4:24
395. Nick Smith 983 1:33:05 4:24
396. Kim Loane 1057 NSW 1:33:05 4:24
397. Stephen Parrott 1299 ACT 32 1:33:06 4:24
398. Christine Page F1206 F 1:33:15 4:25
399. Craig Bulmer 173 1:33:19 4:25
400. David Akins 1447 1:33:35 4:26
401. Davina Deegan F1249 F NSW 1:33:38 4:26
402. Simon Brown 1792 1:33:39 4:26
403. Anna Grigg F15 F 1:33:45 4:26
404. Adam Wilczek 1564 1:33:47 4:26
405. Peter Pommer 1404 ACT 53 M50 1:33:49 4:26
406. Robert Eardley 1958 1:33:54 4:27
407. Paul Bogg 486 1:34:02 4:27
408. Ally Benbow F1468 F 1:34:04 4:27
409. Mitchell King 1760 1:34:06 4:27
410. Suzanne Chatterton F775 F 1:34:10 4:27
411. Stephen Graham 1764 ACT 48 M45 1:34:14 4:27
412. Clinton Edwards 1035 1:34:15 4:28
413. Natalie Malligan F144 F 1:34:20 4:28
414. Kalon Wall 936 1:34:20 4:28
415. Adam Franklin 945 1:34:24 4:28
416. James Saint 1649 1:34:28 4:28
417. Abigail Fargher F759 F 1:34:31 4:28
418. Andrew Charleston 1712 NSW 33 1:34:33 4:28
419. Russell Fox 726 ACT 49 M45 1:34:46 4:29
420. Damian Fior 1530 1:34:46 4:29
421. Michael Beard 1403 1:34:47 4:29
422. Chris Robinson 996 NSW 32 1:34:47 4:29
423. Tijmen Klootwijk 1807 NSW 34 1:34:51 4:29
424. Robert Mcnamara 1010 1:34:54 4:29
425. Bianca Mauch F1274 F ACT 33 1:34:56 4:29
426. Paul Cecere 1030 ACT 33 1:34:57 4:30
427. Tony Mahar 400 ACT 41 M40 1:34:57 4:30
428. Dylan Aldous 1402 1:34:58 4:30
429. Krish Kanagasabai F935 F 1:35:00 4:30
430. Kurt Hunziker 806 1:35:07 4:30
431. Aaron Topley 1545 1:35:08 4:30
432. Michael Radajewski 1503 ACT 40 M40 1:35:16 4:30
433. Josie Dwyer F1748 F 1:35:17 4:30
434. James Fitzsimon 117 1:35:21 4:31
435. Geoffrey Nunes 102 1:35:21 4:31
436. Belinda Allison F1567 F ACT 38 W35 1:35:24 4:31
437. Gavin Jeffries 1337 1:35:31 4:31
438. Scott Wheeler 523 NSW 1:35:33 4:31
439. Henry Chan 691 ACT 1:35:33 4:31
440. Liam Beard 680 1:35:33 4:31
441. Angus Wheeler 524 1:35:33 4:31
442. Blake Hanson 1979 1:35:36 4:31
443. Karl Peter goodman 1221 1:35:38 4:31
444. Jeffrey Hanan 1405 1:35:39 4:31
445. Theresa Fabian F246 F QLD 1:35:46 4:32
446. Brent Cubis 537 1:35:46 4:32
447. Garth Herriot 752 ACT 37 1:35:46 4:32
448. Aidan Whiteley 1399 1:35:50 4:32
449. Alexander Hunter 136 1:35:53 4:32
450. Emmanuel Conde 1913 1:36:02 4:33
451. Andrew Lenihan 830 ACT 41 M40 1:36:02 4:33
452. Trent Blinco 1630 ACT 18 1:36:04 4:33
453. Lee Smales 201 1:36:14 4:33
454. Adam Palmer 1616 1:36:17 4:33
455. D.j. Binding 1016 1:36:19 4:33
456. Kimberley Weeks F1779 F 1:36:20 4:33
457. Suzanne Knott F724 F 1:36:21 4:33
458. Julie Hunziker F805 F 1:36:26 4:34
459. Melissa Cooper F1795 F 1:36:28 4:34
460. Craig Baird 212 1:36:29 4:34
461. Brian Han 620 1:36:29 4:34
462. Philip Bowrey 1918 1:36:31 4:34
463. Peter Minchin 1739 1:36:32 4:34
464. Haydn Valle 631 1:36:40 4:34
465. Stuart Lovejoy 1932 NSW 1:36:46 4:35
466. Carl Waterton 613 1:36:49 4:35
467. Jeffrey Wright 1436 VIC 1:36:52 4:35
468. Craig Simonetto 1690 ACT 35 1:36:56 4:35
469. Radha Khiani F1753 F ACT 53 W50 1:37:01 4:35
470. Dominic Stammers 467 NSW 1:37:06 4:36
471. Nicholas Lovegrove 1184 1:37:08 4:36
472. Philip Gould 831 1:37:09 4:36
473. Jon Davies 1942 1:37:11 4:36
474. Mark Bennett 1172 1:37:13 4:36
475. James Watt 1313 1:37:13 4:36
476. Andrew Carey 1698 1:37:14 4:36
477. Jordan Tasker 1943 1:37:14 4:36
478. Kieren Reynolds 1651 1:37:15 4:36
479. Miroslav Trisic 1781 1:37:15 4:36
480. Jamie Mcbrien 1900 NSW 1:37:23 4:36
481. Andreas Preiner 1395 1:37:23 4:36
482. Margaret Courtney-tennent F1755 F 1:37:23 4:36
483. Joseph Paton 918 1:37:24 4:36
484. Julia Ison F1213 F ACT 32 1:37:28 4:37
485. Martin Drew 169 1:37:31 4:37
486. Kate Reynolds F1499 F 1:37:37 4:37
487. Daniel Acocks 690 1:37:38 4:37
488. Wayne Pryke 800 NSW 1:37:39 4:37
489. Jacob Taylor 1672 ACT 20 1:37:42 4:37
490. Andrew Dyson 1371 1:37:45 4:37
491. Andrew Manuel 1146 1:37:46 4:38
492. Russell Jones 284 NSW 1:37:47 4:38
493. Stacey O'Neall F269 F 1:37:52 4:38
494. David Brookes 306 1:37:58 4:38
495. Joel Taylor 820 NSW 1:38:07 4:39
496. Russell Duncan 529 1:38:09 4:39
497. Bridget Leggett F147 F 1:38:11 4:39
498. Chris Sherlock 1885 1:38:11 4:39
499. John Best 912 1:38:11 4:39
500. Belinda Joyce F573 F 1:38:11 4:39
501. David Best 621 1:38:13 4:39
502. Scott Leighton 1157 1:38:16 4:39
503. Craig Shepherd 1074 1:38:17 4:39
504. Chris Oliver 142 NSW 1:38:19 4:39
505. Christopher Mckenna 1065 1:38:20 4:39
506. Tony Scott 1680 ACT 40 M40 1:38:22 4:39
507. Jason Yendle 222 1:38:30 4:40
508. D Streefkerk 286 1:38:36 4:40
509. Charles De zoete 874 1:38:38 4:40
510. Julian Fior 1573 1:38:40 4:40
511. Daniel Sheahan 1038 1:38:42 4:40
512. Tony O'Connor 1597 ACT 1:38:43 4:40
513. Nicholas Bound 1650 1:38:44 4:40
514. Trevor Murphy 1464 1:38:46 4:40
515. David Hogan 193 NSW 1:38:50 4:41
516. Gregory Kynoch 382 1:38:51 4:41
517. Jo Groube F459 F 1:38:55 4:41
518. Jack Taylor 1366 QLD 1:38:55 4:41
519. Stephanie Albert F873 F 1:38:57 4:41
520. Kayla Black F1767 F 1:38:59 4:41
521. Gary Bates 929 1:38:59 4:41
522. Lucia Pietropaoli F755 F 1:39:00 4:41
523. Darren Hitchman 1113 ACT 40 M40 1:39:01 4:41
524. Rebecca Sweeney F1669 F 1:39:01 4:41
525. Rob Clarkson 329 1:39:01 4:41
526. Stuart Reay 1150 1:39:02 4:41
527. Edward Jackson 1919 ACT 36 1:39:02 4:41
528. Greg Walsh 1432 NSW 1:39:03 4:41
529. Frank Van haren 1977 ACT 1:39:04 4:41
530. Nihilesh Chellappah 339 1:39:07 4:41
531. Kayleen Wilkinson F1580 F NSW 1:39:08 4:41
532. Tracey Josling F978 F 1:39:10 4:41
533. Martin Bowen 1465 NSW 35 1:39:10 4:41
534. Mark Stefanac 1439 1:39:12 4:42
535. Leah Oorloff F313 F 1:39:12 4:42
536. Mark Lawrence 483 NSW 58 M55 1:39:19 4:42
537. Karen Dean F1622 F ACT 29 1:39:25 4:42
538. Shaun Lonergan 319 ACT 34 1:39:26 4:42
539. Adam Keighran 1319 1:39:28 4:42
540. David Bull 609 1:39:29 4:42
541. David McGrath 1785 ACT 41 M40 1:39:30 4:42
542. Mark Muscat 966 ACT 44 M40 1:39:31 4:42
543. Marcello Solomon 1296 1:39:31 4:42
544. Sam Farrington 1079 1:39:31 4:42
545. Benjamin Mcevoy 241 1:39:31 4:42
546. Danny Ross 304 1:39:35 4:43
547. Daniel Waugh 1801 1:39:36 4:43
548. Greg Butler 1773 NSW 34 1:39:44 4:43
549. James Buttigieg 576 1:39:44 4:43
550. Martin Tutko 1847 1:39:51 4:43
551. Tom Coghlan 1996 1:39:58 4:44
552. Stuart Deitz 654 1:39:59 4:44
553. Andrew Deitz 650 1:39:59 4:44
554. Russell Love 100 1:40:06 4:44
555. Vinh Tran 248 1:40:11 4:44
556. Andrew Mcdermott 546 1:40:12 4:44
557. Mary-Ellen O'Reilly F1000 F NSW 1:40:14 4:45
558. Alison Mungoven F113 F 1:40:15 4:45
559. Holly Ruether F1393 F 1:40:15 4:45
560. Stuart Layard 1461 ACT 34 1:40:16 4:45
561. Daniel Walker 1850 1:40:19 4:45
562. Graeme Smyth 70 NSW 48 M45 1:40:21 4:45
563. Matthew Doyle 1022 1:40:22 4:45
564. Luke Crowther 1165 ACT 16 1:40:28 4:45
565. Claire Bloor F1959 F 1:40:31 4:45
566. John Legge-wilkinson 1705 1:40:31 4:45
567. Brendan Bilston 738 1:40:32 4:45
568. Mark Hurwitz 1784 ACT 57 M55 1:40:33 4:45
569. Jack Geddes 1589 1:40:34 4:45
570. Brian Boulton 446 ACT 38 1:40:35 4:46
571. Graeme Andrews 1759 VIC 1:40:40 4:46
572. Stuart Christopherson 82 1:40:40 4:46
573. Michael Fortune 202 NSW 1:40:41 4:46
574. Belinda Farrelly F1606 F ACT 38 W35 1:40:42 4:46
575. Wayne Hogan 1944 VIC 1:40:48 4:46
576. Richard Grainger 1879 1:40:49 4:46
577. Pete Bailey 878 1:40:51 4:46
578. Davor Pavlovic 363 1:40:52 4:46
579. Anthony Robinson 89 NSW 1:40:52 4:46
580. Andrew Wilsmore 181 1:40:53 4:46
581. Stephen Rooney 887 1:40:54 4:46
582. Peter Wettinger 876 ACT 33 1:40:55 4:46
583. Hulls Brad 380 1:40:57 4:47
584. Tim Rawling 456 1:41:01 4:47
585. Cathy Crompton F220 F ACT 54 W50 1:41:04 4:47
586. Marilyn Dobe F1999 F 1:41:05 4:47
587. Louise Gates F1259 F ACT 41 W40 1:41:07 4:47
588. Corinne Fulford F1602 F NSW 18 1:41:08 4:47
589. Brett Goldstein 682 1:41:10 4:47
590. Angus Ogborne 1735 ACT 15 1:41:11 4:47
591. Ian Kennedy 1826 ACT 44 M40 1:41:12 4:47
592. Christopher Handy 1344 1:41:15 4:47
593. Paul Shepherd 1068 1:41:20 4:48
594. Robert Blake 1390 1:41:22 4:48
595. Kate Brien F1021 F NSW 1:41:25 4:48
596. Paul Thompson 1015 1:41:27 4:48
597. Emma Packer F1729 F NSW 25 1:41:28 4:48
598. Ingrid Dix F858 F 1:41:33 4:48
599. Kate Hurrell F445 F 1:41:34 4:48
600. Craig Davis 1901 ACT 43 M40 1:41:37 4:48
601. Sara Bennett F152 F 1:41:37 4:48
602. Peter Taylor 55 ACT 45 M45 1:41:38 4:49
603. Darryl Aldred 426 1:41:39 4:49
604. Peter Hollstein 1493 NSW 1:41:40 4:49
605. John Glass 675 1:41:41 4:49
606. Ben Gray 1293 1:41:41 4:49
607. Matthew Blunt 1905 1:41:43 4:49
608. Craig Jeffs 1927 NSW 1:41:44 4:49
609. John Kennedy 1231 ACT 61 M60 1:41:45 4:49
610. John Thomson 1014 VIC 1:41:51 4:49
611. Luke Cuttance 477 1:41:55 4:49
612. Andrew Keeling 247 1:41:55 4:49
613. Greg Mitchell 1846 ACT 52 M50 1:41:58 4:49
614. Stephanie Campbell F727 F ACT 44 W40 1:42:00 4:50
615. Janelle Toshack F1408 F 1:42:02 4:50
616. Adam Mikic 66 1:42:07 4:50
617. Marissa Robbins F703 F 1:42:18 4:50
618. Leslie Cadzow 157 1:42:20 4:50
619. Fraser Shepherd 388 1:42:20 4:50
620. Peter Kardashinsky 110 1:42:25 4:51
621. Andrew Wright 1373 1:42:26 4:51
622. Jack Cox 1737 1:42:27 4:51
623. Reuben Bettle 1033 1:42:27 4:51
624. Andrew Stokes 1844 NSW 1:42:27 4:51
625. Justin Micallef 413 1:42:29 4:51
626. Daryl Coates 679 1:42:29 4:51
627. Gerry Wheeler 913 1:42:30 4:51
628. Joel Chant 1783 1:42:30 4:51
629. Helen-louise Boyd F1841 F 1:42:30 4:51
630. Thomas Mclachlan 1648 1:42:30 4:51
631. Jonny Little 1909 1:42:36 4:51
632. Ralph Cruywagen 1303 1:42:36 4:51
633. Anthony Bock 1234 1:42:36 4:51
634. Daniel Sofo 1609 NSW 1:42:37 4:51
635. Caleb Morrison 652 1:42:41 4:51
636. Stewart Hawker 1198 1:42:41 4:51
637. Chris Wilcox 1455 1:42:44 4:52
638. Malcolm Beck 1980 1:42:49 4:52
639. Angus Lamb 1615 NSW 36 1:42:50 4:52
640. Carolyn Marslin F525 F 1:42:51 4:52
641. Jane Quodling F804 F ACT 31 1:42:51 4:52
642. Michael Sinclair 407 NSW 20 1:42:59 4:52
643. Andrew Lalor 1934 ACT 38 1:43:00 4:52
644. Brendan Boyd 344 1:43:02 4:52
645. Carol Watson F231 F 1:43:03 4:53
646. Bob Germantse 640 NSW 50 M50 1:43:04 4:53
647. Naomi Sirio F662 F 1:43:07 4:53
648. Graham Fifield 1171 ACT 28 1:43:07 4:53
649. Nigel Wines 1782 ACT 46 M45 1:43:08 4:53
650. Donna Sims F1277 F ACT 43 W40 1:43:08 4:53
651. EJ Davie 183 NSW 1:43:14 4:53
652. Sam Tewater 1196 1:43:16 4:53
653. Melanie Callaghan F1569 F ACT 39 W35 1:43:18 4:53
654. Rick Jones 1501 1:43:19 4:53
655. Charissa Patacsil F1137 F NSW 1:43:20 4:53
656. Nick Duffy 588 1:43:22 4:53
657. Daniel Wainwright 970 1:43:23 4:53
658. Rohan Telford 1006 ACT 35 1:43:26 4:54
659. Cameron McLennan 848 ACT 31 1:43:27 4:54
660. Ben Hermann 521 1:43:32 4:54
661. Katie Eisenhauer F741 F NT 1:43:35 4:54
662. Anthony Davies 227 1:43:38 4:54
663. Denis O'Donovan 281 1:43:41 4:54
664. Steven Fanner 182 ACT 30 1:43:41 4:54
665. Brett Moffatt 1173 1:43:44 4:54
666. Mark Harvey-Sutton 1815 ACT 26 1:43:45 4:55
667. Sean Fitzgerald 899 1:43:49 4:55
668. Torin Kelderman 1642 ACT 19 1:43:50 4:55
669. Andrew Campbell 1394 1:43:54 4:55
670. Lisa Aronstan F681 F 1:43:54 4:55
671. Stephanie Le fevre F1482 F 1:43:55 4:55
672. Alex Varnish 1340 1:43:56 4:55
673. Ben Cook 813 NSW 34 1:43:57 4:55
674. Hayley Schoenmaker F209 F 1:43:59 4:55
675. Kylie Message F168 F ACT 39 W35 1:44:02 4:55
676. Dominic Gilbert 1915 1:44:02 4:55
677. Joanne Steel F1272 F ACT 1:44:03 4:55
678. Valery Paranthoiene F1883 F NSW 44 W40 1:44:06 4:56
679. Jason Webb 1986 ACT 37 1:44:06 4:56
680. Chris Gammon 1514 ACT 1:44:07 4:56
681. Andrew McKenzie 1329 NSW 1:44:07 4:56
682. Cormac Donnellan 1285 1:44:13 4:56
683. Michael Graham 842 1:44:15 4:56
684. Aaron Green 757 1:44:18 4:56
685. Herman Michael 1830 1:44:20 4:56
686. Paul Dobson 1069 1:44:20 4:56
687. Nathan Grey 167 ACT 33 1:44:21 4:56
688. Renee Miller F674 F 1:44:21 4:56
689. Candice Reynolds F1772 F 1:44:22 4:56
690. Alison Taylor F1156 F 1:44:24 4:56
691. Angela Freeman F1108 F 1:44:24 4:56
692. Karen Neal F1599 F NSW 1:44:26 4:56
693. Jack Lopez 758 1:44:26 4:56
694. Hylton Taylor 1843 NSW 1:44:28 4:57
695. Neil Davenport 1836 ACT 36 1:44:29 4:57
696. Russell Wall 1640 1:44:29 4:57
697. Leanne Corcoran F866 F NSW 1:44:30 4:57
698. Monica Howlett F815 F 1:44:32 4:57
699. Marisa Branscombe F296 F 1:44:34 4:57
700. Paul Mckoy 1805 1:44:34 4:57
701. Kate Griffiths F1866 F ACT 24 1:44:35 4:57
702. Dwayne Currie 1251 ACT 47 M45 1:44:36 4:57
703. Warwick Sayers 1058 ACT 40 M40 1:44:39 4:57
704. Elizabeth Mccarthy F297 F 1:44:41 4:57
705. Adam Hobill 1541 1:44:42 4:57
706. Warrick Howieson 1825 ACT 42 M40 1:44:47 4:57
707. Ryan Pearce 998 1:44:48 4:58
708. Robert Buchanan 1796 1:44:49 4:58
709. Dillon Gately 1665 ACT 20 1:44:50 4:58
710. Nathan Sams 676 1:44:56 4:58
711. Paul Glass 557 1:44:56 4:58
712. Robert Brown 1527 1:44:57 4:58
713. Matthew Noblet 1553 1:45:00 4:58
714. Anthony Nicholson 527 ACT 43 M40 1:45:01 4:58
715. Simon Patching 1347 1:45:02 4:58
716. Aldrin Cefre 327 1:45:05 4:58
717. Paul Cheal 793 1:45:05 4:58
718. Samuel Stockdale 1652 ACT 19 1:45:07 4:58
719. Adam Huttner-Koros 1248 ACT 19 1:45:10 4:59
720. Ka Ming wong 1631 1:45:11 4:59
721. Shane Dorman 1695 NSW 1:45:12 4:59
722. Gavin Kawalsky 1421 NSW 1:45:13 4:59
723. Karl Willett 999 1:45:13 4:59
724. Patrick Ward 318 NSW 1:45:14 4:59
725. Michael L'estrange 1854 1:45:16 4:59
726. Catherine Barter F1975 F 1:45:20 4:59
727. Sam Croser 454 ACT 29 1:45:21 4:59
728. Cherie Huxley F1177 F ACT 38 W35 1:45:22 4:59
729. Carolynn Cheah F852 F 1:45:23 4:59
730. Denis Robertson 856 NSW 60 M60 1:45:24 4:59
731. Lauren Watt F1238 F 1:45:24 4:59
732. Robert Sirio 661 1:45:25 4:59
733. Peter D'Arcy 216 ACT 1:45:26 4:59
734. Greg De Somer 1613 ACT 51 M50 1:45:26 4:59
735. Danielle Rodda F1100 F 1:45:28 4:59
736. Graham Robertson 837 QLD 1:45:31 5:00
737. Chris Gillespie 1242 1:45:33 5:00
738. Stuart Baker 376 1:45:34 5:00
739. Andrew Webb 1948 NSW 1:45:35 5:00
740. David Mulder 1886 1:45:35 5:00
741. Charlotte Wadsworth F1887 F 1:45:36 5:00
742. Benjamin Stanyer 1840 1:45:36 5:00
743. Ataia Elhage F711 F 1:45:38 5:00
744. James Shepherd 1834 1:45:40 5:00
745. Christopher Ubukata 387 1:45:43 5:00
746. Jo O'Dwyer F879 F ACT 45 W45 1:45:44 5:00
747. Nearida Siv F1922 F ACT 24 1:45:44 5:00
748. Jennifer Carter F1522 F ACT 24 1:45:45 5:00
749. Karen Hester F126 F 1:45:45 5:00
750. Jake Henshaw 1510 1:45:46 5:00
751. Sasha King F359 F 1:45:46 5:00
752. Deb Acland F393 F 1:45:46 5:00
753. Matt McCormack 1138 NSW 40 M40 1:45:48 5:00
754. Christina Galinovic F1776 F 1:45:49 5:00
755. Phil Cantwell 953 1:45:52 5:01
756. Tim Ferraro 266 1:45:52 5:01
757. Bec Martin F1151 F 1:45:53 5:01
758. Adrian Whiting 263 1:45:53 5:01
759. Noel Cauchi 255 ACT 27 1:45:53 5:01
760. Rachael Mckinney F969 F NSW 44 W40 1:45:54 5:01
761. Fergus Mcfarlane 700 1:45:54 5:01
762. Will Glasgow 1429 1:45:57 5:01
763. Julian Dennis 1181 ACT 26 1:45:57 5:01
764. Todd Perry 1619 1:46:01 5:01
765. Jamie Roberts 78 1:46:06 5:01
766. Kaus Kristen F1414 F 1:46:06 5:01
767. Andrew Walker 1334 NSW 1:46:11 5:01
768. Cathy Quinn F1004 F 1:46:18 5:02
769. Jeremy Dornan 1212 1:46:19 5:02
770. Peter Fairall 733 NSW 1:46:20 5:02
771. Wally Bitar 939 1:46:20 5:02
772. Paul Bentley 1243 1:46:22 5:02
773. Raymond Chand 1575 1:46:23 5:02
774. France Brewer F1121 F ACT 46 W45 1:46:24 5:02
775. Trevor Banks 719 ACT 34 1:46:24 5:02
776. Vikki Fischer F1970 F 1:46:24 5:02
777. Ian Berkery 890 1:46:25 5:02
778. Rob Cheval 1406 1:46:30 5:02
779. Tyrone Birkett 1860 1:46:30 5:02
780. Jodie Spies F632 F 1:46:35 5:03
781. Paul Mccormack 961 1:46:36 5:03
782. Deanna Lum F1071 F NSW 1:46:36 5:03
783. Bryce Lloyd 1224 1:46:40 5:03
784. Sandeep Mathur 1487 1:46:40 5:03
785. Tanya Jones F230 F ACT 35 W35 1:46:42 5:03
786. John Blow 365 1:46:43 5:03
787. Guy Dundas 1917 1:46:45 5:03
788. Alex Cowley 612 1:46:53 5:03
789. Anthony Hipsley 334 1:46:56 5:04
790. Matthew Pang 1989 1:46:59 5:04
791. Tue Vu 1993 ACT 35 1:47:00 5:04
792. Nick Allars 1957 ACT 39 1:47:00 5:04
793. Jason Hazell 683 1:47:02 5:04
794. Paul Broad 1438 1:47:04 5:04
795. Alexander Slater 234 1:47:05 5:04
796. Adam Marini 130 1:47:06 5:04
797. Adrian Cengia 205 ACT 42 M40 1:47:07 5:04
798. Suzie Gye F1025 F ACT 36 W35 1:47:09 5:04
799. Lauren Hargreaves F1463 F 1:47:10 5:04
800. Janine Bothe F1382 F 1:47:11 5:04
801. Graeme Lawrance 1930 1:47:19 5:05
802. Suzy Machin F1532 F 1:47:24 5:05
803. Brent Schiller 1867 1:47:27 5:05
804. Lara Mathers F1085 F 1:47:27 5:05
805. Jayne Crossling F1268 F ACT 40 W40 1:47:28 5:05
806. Rachael Nicholson F140 F 1:47:32 5:05
807. Xavier Davis 1961 1:47:33 5:05
808. Tony Fitzpatrick 1561 NSW 55 M55 1:47:33 5:05
809. Maurits Binnekamp 1269 1:47:35 5:05
810. Derek Rupasinghe 904 ACT 38 1:47:37 5:06
811. Owen Lenihan 156 1:47:38 5:06
812. Richard Webster 501 1:47:43 5:06
813. Luke Fenwick 129 1:47:44 5:06
814. Mary Searl F1888 F 1:47:44 5:06
815. Sue Moloney F1889 F 1:47:44 5:06
816. Robert Bennett 1617 1:47:46 5:06
817. Kent Chua 1721 1:47:50 5:06
818. Paul Symon 1117 ACT 51 M50 1:47:51 5:06
819. Nick Klomp 1890 ACT 49 M45 1:47:54 5:06
820. Aaron Perkins 1161 1:47:57 5:06
821. Roger Hooper 1413 1:47:58 5:07
822. Carson Wong 1126 1:47:58 5:07
823. Graham Sheargold 1663 NSW 56 M55 1:47:59 5:07
824. Nick Lhuede 1174 ACT 41 M40 1:48:01 5:07
825. Luke Healy 1167 ACT 1:48:03 5:07
826. Kate McCallum F324 F ACT 44 W40 1:48:04 5:07
827. Ian Crabb 1855 ACT 1:48:05 5:07
828. Gayle Atkinson F1555 F 1:48:06 5:07
829. Cathy Newman F884 F ACT 51 W50 1:48:07 5:07
830. Jack Trundle 1658 1:48:07 5:07
831. David Lewis 619 ACT 40 M40 1:48:08 5:07
832. Jake Leonard 1936 1:48:08 5:07
833. Dennis Hopson 717 1:48:09 5:07
834. Samuel Druce-smith 776 1:48:10 5:07
835. Michael Hastings 270 1:48:11 5:07
836. Damian Prendergast 746 1:48:11 5:07
837. Colm Galvin 1730 1:48:14 5:07
838. Jan Frapiccini F1700 F 1:48:15 5:07
839. Kim Partridge F1671 F 1:48:17 5:07
840. Tracey Hull F1865 F 1:48:21 5:08
841. Matthew Day 1987 NSW 48 M45 1:48:22 5:08
842. Jessica Bingley F857 F 1:48:23 5:08
843. Kathryn Sperring F243 F 1:48:24 5:08
844. Ray Lovett 460 1:48:26 5:08
845. Steve Mossfield 1509 1:48:27 5:08
846. Andrew Wilson 275 ACT 46 M45 1:48:29 5:08
847. Penny Mcintosh F482 F 1:48:32 5:08
848. Bryn Griffiths 928 1:48:32 5:08
849. Fiona Bradish F1317 F 1:48:34 5:08
850. Colin Tickner 164 1:48:34 5:08
851. Mior Imran mior musa 1290 1:48:35 5:08
852. Keith Smith 625 ACT 54 M50 1:48:38 5:08
853. Paul Crocker 1420 NSW 1:48:39 5:08
854. Scott Ferrari 1475 1:48:43 5:09
855. Cath House F658 F 1:48:48 5:09
856. Nick Diamond 1916 1:48:48 5:09
857. Daniella Calci F1717 F 1:48:50 5:09
858. Isobella Henzell F1452 F 1:48:51 5:09
859. Matthew Annett 575 1:48:52 5:09
860. Amy Yeo F1195 F 1:48:53 5:09
861. Kylie Worboys F385 F 1:48:56 5:09
862. Jeff Irving 1899 1:49:00 5:09
863. Matthew Richter 1819 1:49:02 5:10
864. Hilary Dingjan F1568 F ACT 48 W45 1:49:05 5:10
865. Diarmuid Kelly 1187 1:49:05 5:10
866. Garry Maddox 1139 1:49:05 5:10
867. Michelle Barry F897 F 1:49:08 5:10
868. Anna Gurnhill F519 F ACT 32 1:49:18 5:10
869. Natasha Royal F1166 F 1:49:20 5:10
870. Nathan Clunas 1218 1:49:20 5:10
871. Tim Burke 1540 1:49:20 5:10
872. Brian Mc laughlin 1653 ACT 28 1:49:23 5:11
873. Bernadette Urack F898 F 1:49:25 5:11
874. Jessica Stone F1629 F 1:49:25 5:11
875. Gianna Salvestro F1832 F ACT 29 1:49:26 5:11
876. Greg Lansom 310 1:49:30 5:11
877. Kevin Montier 447 1:49:30 5:11
878. Peter Blennerhassett 1423 1:49:33 5:11
879. Skye Cappuccio F1182 F ACT 32 1:49:34 5:11
880. Michael Brown 1935 HKG 1:49:37 5:11
881. Richard Ivanov 1099 1:49:39 5:11
882. Lyndall Conley F1419 F 1:49:41 5:11
883. Richard Maher 608 1:49:44 5:12
884. Julia Scharwaechter F1577 F ACT 34 1:49:44 5:12
885. James Beare 1102 1:49:46 5:12
886. Rebecca Morgan F1585 F 1:49:52 5:12
887. Mark Hemphill 1036 1:49:52 5:12
888. Kerry Roberts F1521 F ACT 39 W35 1:49:56 5:12
889. Darren Mexsom 597 1:49:56 5:12
890. Kiernan Mcgill 1336 1:49:57 5:12
891. Gregory Pickup 770 1:49:57 5:12
892. Hannah Oxer F824 F 1:49:59 5:12
893. Patrick Polak 1673 ACT 22 1:50:03 5:12
894. Kirrily Taylor F301 F 1:50:03 5:12
895. Luisa Ryan F1418 F ACT 40 W40 1:50:05 5:13
896. Alison Evans F375 F ACT 40 W40 1:50:05 5:13
897. Morgan Smallbone 906 1:50:09 5:13
898. Ian Wilson 1955 ACT 48 M45 1:50:12 5:13
899. Kelly Woodland F431 F 1:50:13 5:13
900. Stephen Williamson 1692 1:50:13 5:13
901. Stuart Dullard 315 1:50:14 5:13
902. Sophie Town F563 F 1:50:15 5:13
903. Salamun Truong 1504 1:50:16 5:13
904. Lawrence (joe) barnes 152 1:50:19 5:13
905. Elizabeth Huband F1443 F 1:50:19 5:13
906. Rebecca Till F601 F 1:50:23 5:13
907. Mark Kenny 567 1:50:25 5:13
908. Hannah Brickhill F701 F 1:50:28 5:14
909. Fumiko Tsukakoshi F1385 F 1:50:29 5:14
910. Angus Dillon 630 1:50:33 5:14
911. Mark Mcnamara 1864 1:50:36 5:14
912. Kim Greaves F229 F ACT 46 W45 1:50:39 5:14
913. Ben Ford 1427 NSW 1:50:39 5:14
914. Felicity Ford F1426 F NSW 1:50:41 5:14
915. Katie Hyde F1857 F 1:50:42 5:14
916. David Day 795 1:50:44 5:14
917. Michael Rahilly 1607 ACT 32 1:50:45 5:14
918. Imran Pasha 256 1:50:47 5:15
919. Robert Crofts 1804 ACT 28 1:50:47 5:15
920. Anisse Penning F386 F 1:50:49 5:15
921. Linden Mackay 204 ACT 22 1:50:49 5:15
922. Kelly Brown F1706 F ACT 37 W35 1:50:49 5:15
923. David Marinucci 1078 1:50:51 5:15
924. Wendy Read F1811 F ACT 38 W35 1:50:52 5:15
925. Clare King F1749 F ACT 35 W35 1:50:53 5:15
926. Peter Dumesny 1862 1:50:54 5:15
927. Rohit Tamhane 599 ACT 37 1:50:56 5:15
928. Jeremy Chitty 1584 1:50:59 5:15
929. Zahra Wells F786 F NSW 1:51:00 5:15
930. Aaditya Thakur 1880 1:51:01 5:15
931. Kylie Black F1768 F 1:51:04 5:15
932. Jens Rossberg 1939 1:51:07 5:15
933. Brad Martin 777 NSW 1:51:08 5:16
934. Kate Wilson-smith F64 F 1:51:09 5:16
935. Rowan Paice 1204 1:51:15 5:16
936. Veronica Woods F1981 F ACT 36 W35 1:51:15 5:16
937. Lawrence Ullio 1751 NSW 1:51:20 5:16
938. Nicholas Harris 1473 1:51:20 5:16
939. Stephen Blackwood 1587 1:51:22 5:16
940. Boju Hoo 1632 1:51:23 5:16
941. Stephen Hanks 791 1:51:23 5:16
942. Nathan Teong 1745 1:51:25 5:16
943. Steve Jeffs 1928 ACT 1:51:26 5:16
944. Anthony McLoughlin 1460 ACT 1:51:26 5:16
945. Rebecca Sturrock F31 F 1:51:26 5:16
946. Bronwyn Livermore F1123 F ACT 39 W35 1:51:27 5:16
947. Joanne Russell F568 F 1:51:27 5:16
948. Mark O'Brien 1600 ACT 1:51:29 5:17
949. Joseph Khoury 1719 1:51:31 5:17
950. Louisa Khoury F1720 F 1:51:31 5:17
951. Cameron Wust 1775 1:51:32 5:17
952. Stephanie Sleen F642 F ACT 32 1:51:33 5:17
953. Michael Hoy 1839 1:51:33 5:17
954. Scott Murrells 989 1:51:34 5:17
955. Anthony Sheehan 76 1:51:45 5:17
956. Doug Richards 54 ACT 41 M40 1:51:48 5:17
957. Andrew Burke 1039 NSW 44 M40 1:51:49 5:17
958. Patrick Tam 911 NSW 28 1:51:50 5:18
959. Andre Sannazzaro 1120 1:51:50 5:18
960. Narelle Hyeronimus F493 F 1:51:50 5:18
961. Daniel Abela 1073 1:51:50 5:18
962. Robert Glover 817 1:51:52 5:18
963. Heather Fitzgerald F582 F NSW 53 W50 1:51:53 5:18
964. Daniel Dawes 1219 ACT 68 M65 1:51:54 5:18
965. Michael Thomas 1925 ACT 41 M40 1:51:55 5:18
966. Jennifer Eddy F1595 F 1:51:55 5:18
967. Peter Soros 1596 1:51:55 5:18
968. Rebecca Cash F389 F 1:51:59 5:18
969. Raglan Maddox 1235 1:52:00 5:18
970. Peta Shanahan F826 F 1:52:03 5:18
971. Kate Bleasel F436 F 1:52:04 5:18
972. Marion Byrne F657 F 1:52:07 5:18
973. Anna Grogan F1881 F 1:52:08 5:18
974. Philip Gregory 228 1:52:10 5:18
975. Kate Savage F510 F ACT 44 W40 1:52:10 5:18
976. Vanessa Strohkorb F1950 F 1:52:12 5:19
977. Sarah Oates F712 F 1:52:12 5:19
978. Mel Brodie F736 F 1:52:16 5:19
979. Matthew Daniel 1906 ACT 43 M40 1:52:17 5:19
980. Jeremy Vernon 307 1:52:17 5:19
981. Kevin Lieschke 869 1:52:22 5:19
982. Meg Carter F1592 F 1:52:24 5:19
983. Neil Harvey 145 1:52:29 5:19
984. Matthew Crooks 1045 1:52:29 5:19
985. Jodie Mcmullen F1911 F 1:52:33 5:20
986. Mark Thompson 1654 NSW 1:52:35 5:20
987. Chico Negron 782 1:52:36 5:20
988. Jacob Mugavin 1003 ACT 1:52:37 5:20
989. Josh Stanbrook 1641 1:52:37 5:20
990. Anna Gero F1339 F 1:52:40 5:20
991. Debbie Mccartney F666 F 1:52:40 5:20
992. Damian Smith 623 NSW 41 M40 1:52:41 5:20
993. Ian Bown 430 1:52:45 5:20
994. Lyndall Frost F1190 F 1:52:47 5:20
995. Andrew Thorpe 1798 1:52:51 5:20
996. Kristy Baxter F622 F 1:52:56 5:21
997. Sarah Murray F1667 F 1:53:00 5:21
998. Erica Molesworth F429 F 1:53:01 5:21
999. Peter Newton 1851 ACT 1:53:04 5:21
1000. Laura Walsh F1518 F 1:53:04 5:21
1001. Keith Edwards 488 NSW 1:53:05 5:21
1002. John Foo 1724 1:53:05 5:21
1003. Fran Raymond F300 F ACT 47 W45 1:53:06 5:21
1004. Chelsea Kovacs F1211 F NSW 33 1:53:06 5:21
1005. Cade Brown 1800 1:53:08 5:21
1006. Renata Steele F854 F NSW 1:53:08 5:21
1007. Greta Doherty F119 F ACT 34 1:53:10 5:21
1008. Steven Callahan 1525 ACT 42 1:53:11 5:21
1009. Laura Hill F1668 F 1:53:12 5:21
1010. Peter Mcmahon 252 1:53:12 5:21
1011. Craig Vaughan 1326 NSW 1:53:13 5:21
1012. Michael Gordon 552 1:53:15 5:22
1013. Angus Sherlock 1328 1:53:18 5:22
1014. Michael Nicholson 602 1:53:18 5:22
1015. Megan Yeo F1398 F 1:53:19 5:22
1016. Tim Jackson 1428 1:53:19 5:22
1017. Kate Allen F819 F NSW 1:53:19 5:22
1018. Peter Clarke 86 ACT 64 M60 1:53:22 5:22
1019. Geoffrey Taylor 422 1:53:22 5:22
1020. Rohan Smith 1752 1:53:23 5:22
1021. Peter Matruglio 1778 1:53:29 5:22
1022. Janelle Petrie F1302 F 1:53:29 5:22
1023. Sarjit Singh 1884 1:53:31 5:22
1024. Amalarajan Singarasa 373 1:53:31 5:22
1025. Susan Rowell F471 F 1:53:31 5:22
1026. Nicholas Curran 706 1:53:32 5:22
1027. Trinette Bagnall F994 F 1:53:32 5:22
1028. Lucy Jones F1444 F 1:53:33 5:22
1029. Suzanne Donn F56 F 1:53:33 5:22
1030. Sanja Hodgson F1445 F 1:53:34 5:22
1031. Maria Koulouris F72 F 1:53:37 5:23
1032. Kristy Janszen F592 F ACT 31 1:53:37 5:23
1033. Sarah Greenaway F154 F 1:53:39 5:23
1034. Sunara Mckeown F125 F 1:53:39 5:23
1035. Chris Arnison 1637 1:53:39 5:23
1036. Christina Ivansson F481 F 1:53:42 5:23
1037. Michael Mcalister 198 1:53:43 5:23
1038. Vinh Lu 1142 1:53:45 5:23
1039. Crystal Hew F1175 F 1:53:45 5:23
1040. Kylie Croke F1060 F 1:53:47 5:23
1041. Anna Lyons F1118 F 1:53:48 5:23
1042. Kelly Alindeg F1659 F 1:53:55 5:23
1043. Grant Morey 427 ACT 1:53:55 5:23
1044. Douglas Wesney 722 1:53:56 5:23
1045. Karen Hill F637 F NSW 33 1:53:58 5:24
1046. Belinda Bounty F636 F ACT 32 1:53:59 5:24
1047. Tony Cox 83 ACT 44 M40 1:54:00 5:24
1048. Teall Mcqueen F843 F 1:54:01 5:24
1049. Sarah Walter F556 F 1:54:02 5:24
1050. Laila Braithwaite F975 F 1:54:02 5:24
1051. Sarah Shafir F316 F 1:54:03 5:24
1052. Nardine Bamford F664 F 1:54:03 5:24
1053. Robyn Barnes F1774 F 1:54:06 5:24
1054. Brendan Beattie 362 1:54:10 5:24
1055. Abdon Ulloa 922 NSW 1:54:10 5:24
1056. Tom Mcewin 980 1:54:12 5:24
1057. Tegan Meredith F1208 F 1:54:13 5:24
1058. Quinta Turton F1049 F 1:54:13 5:24
1059. Graeme Tutt 629 1:54:14 5:24
1060. Mike Sutcliffe 91 1:54:15 5:24
1061. Wendy Jones F188 F NSW 52 W50 1:54:20 5:25
1062. Asmono Truong 1052 1:54:23 5:25
1063. Helen O'Donnell F1456 F 1:54:23 5:25
1064. Ian Sutherland 534 1:54:26 5:25
1065. Michaela Mcgrath F1333 F 1:54:27 5:25
1066. Tim Beard 860 ACT 35 1:54:27 5:25
1067. Terry Moore F1480 F ACT 50 W50 1:54:29 5:25
1068. Aimee Mclaren F618 F 1:54:29 5:25
1069. Rodney Mcdonald 1044 1:54:31 5:25
1070. Eric Mortenson 311 1:54:31 5:25
1071. Matthew Hilton 783 1:54:33 5:25
1072. Peta Nightingale F1298 F ACT 31 1:54:33 5:25
1073. Brett Hall 587 1:54:38 5:25
1074. Monique Sheehan F75 F ACT 42 W40 1:54:38 5:25
1075. Cheryl Johnston F1534 F 1:54:40 5:26
1076. Phil Fitzgerald 1923 1:54:42 5:26
1077. Tiffany Heighway F763 F 1:54:44 5:26
1078. Siobhan Barry F1125 F 1:54:44 5:26
1079. Michael Stack 1896 ACT 45 M45 1:54:46 5:26
1080. Bernard Lovegrove 954 1:54:49 5:26
1081. Genelle Heiler F1791 F 1:54:50 5:26
1082. Andrew Rudd 1713 1:54:52 5:26
1083. Rob Kendrick 1576 1:54:54 5:26
1084. Sonya O'Shea F1963 F ACT 31 1:54:54 5:26
1085. Michael Ryan 81 NSW 1:54:56 5:26
1086. Lisa Murphy F1953 F 1:54:58 5:26
1087. Peter Fullagar 1937 ACT 1:55:02 5:27
1088. Jennifer Jones F669 F VIC 1:55:02 5:27
1089. Victoria Jackson F596 F ACT 41 W40 1:55:05 5:27
1090. Domenique Szantyr F1009 F 1:55:07 5:27
1091. Adrian Bell 934 1:55:08 5:27
1092. Christopher Harris 1572 1:55:09 5:27
1093. Lincoln Hawkins 554 1:55:09 5:27
1094. Chris Lonergan 628 1:55:12 5:27
1095. Neil Corkin 1869 1:55:13 5:27
1096. Felicity Mclean F645 F ACT 28 1:55:14 5:27
1097. Liz Bateman F1241 F NSW 47 W45 1:55:18 5:27
1098. Stephen Angus 249 1:55:20 5:27
1099. Rod Limerick 143 1:55:21 5:28
1100. Jane Hickey F1053 F 1:55:22 5:28
1101. David Vallance 1223 1:55:22 5:28
1102. Hayley Reynolds F1228 F 1:55:23 5:28
1103. Kristine Battye F1526 F NSW 51 W50 1:55:26 5:28
1104. Melissa Scott F542 F 1:55:26 5:28
1105. Lucy Smales F200 F 1:55:28 5:28
1106. Nick O'Flynn 1620 1:55:30 5:28
1107. Jen Wettinger F877 F 1:55:31 5:28
1108. James Locke 1450 1:55:32 5:28
1109. Natalie Moore F186 F NSW 44 W40 1:55:33 5:28
1110. Clare O'Neill F1750 F 1:55:33 5:28
1111. Aaron Hopkins 346 1:55:35 5:28
1112. Greg Addison 1790 1:55:37 5:28
1113. Carla Mcbride F1978 F 1:55:37 5:28
1114. Simon Pinnegar 515 1:55:38 5:28
1115. Steven Godbee 927 1:55:38 5:28
1116. Robert Shearer 1588 1:55:43 5:29
1117. Josie Dempster F753 F 1:55:44 5:29
1118. Bridget Akers F685 F 1:55:44 5:29
1119. Brooke Kelty F1351 F 1:55:46 5:29
1120. James Nield 697 1:55:46 5:29
1121. Frances Mackay F1116 F ACT 37 W35 1:55:46 5:29
1122. Sarah Dunn F1105 F 1:55:48 5:29
1123. Tony Davis 338 ACT 1:55:48 5:29
1124. Kate Staples F1149 F 1:55:49 5:29
1125. Bill Frazer 1148 1:55:50 5:29
1126. Moore Sue F1383 F 1:55:53 5:29
1127. John Schibeci 1124 1:55:54 5:29
1128. Kirsten Coupland F807 F 1:55:56 5:29
1129. Kerren Crosthwaite F320 F ACT 32 1:55:58 5:29
1130. Vanesa White F688 F ACT 35 W35 1:56:00 5:29
1131. Susie Barratt F749 F ACT 42 W40 1:56:06 5:30
1132. Alina Foulkes F543 F 1:56:08 5:30
1133. Phil Horbury 1703 1:56:10 5:30
1134. Donna Tricot F1742 F 1:56:13 5:30
1135. Fenke Tangerman F1205 F 1:56:14 5:30
1136. Krystal Laughton F1199 F 1:56:15 5:30
1137. Andrea Lenane F1466 F 1:56:17 5:30
1138. Catherine Allen F162 F 1:56:18 5:30
1139. Richard Allen 865 NSW 1:56:18 5:30
1140. Daniel Gregory 1786 1:56:19 5:30
1141. Dermot Smyth 1549 1:56:20 5:30
1142. Steve Leaf 1295 1:56:23 5:30
1143. Amanda Whalen F1852 F 1:56:23 5:30
1144. Matthew Nixon 1189 1:56:25 5:31
1145. Kristine Thomson F1002 F 1:56:25 5:31
1146. Brett Lasnick 1254 1:56:26 5:31
1147. Jasmina Svoboda F322 F ACT 45 W45 1:56:28 5:31
1148. Emily Kennedy F536 F ACT 32 1:56:28 5:31
1149. Andrew McGrillen 1448 ACT 24 1:56:30 5:31
1150. Steve Meacham 1050 1:56:31 5:31
1151. Natalia Mcewin F973 F 1:56:32 5:31
1152. Keti Marsh-solomon F1232 F 1:56:32 5:31
1153. Caroline O'Brien F948 F 1:56:33 5:31
1154. Kurush Kasad 789 1:56:36 5:31
1155. Lynne McDonald F1305 F ACT 61 W60 1:56:37 5:31
1156. Sarah Connor F1101 F NSW 1:56:43 5:31
1157. Jane Rudgley F1048 F 1:56:44 5:31
1158. Sharon Vowell F801 F 1:56:44 5:31
1159. Simone O'Neill F1974 F 1:56:46 5:32
1160. Kate Blanco F761 F 1:56:47 5:32
1161. Krishni Goonesena F1283 F 1:56:47 5:32
1162. Gerard Gannon 1565 NSW 1:56:48 5:32
1163. Stuart Dickson 853 1:56:57 5:32
1164. Reading Anne F1548 F 1:56:57 5:32
1165. Con Bobolas 617 1:56:58 5:32
1166. Cerys Joyce F1040 F 1:56:58 5:32
1167. Kathryn Burr F115 F 1:57:03 5:32
1168. Mel Wade F116 F 1:57:03 5:32
1169. Paul Hampton 214 1:57:03 5:32
1170. Chris Coleman 1271 1:57:04 5:32
1171. Stephen Mifsud 332 NSW 54 M50 1:57:04 5:32
1172. Alex Coleman 1270 1:57:05 5:32
1173. Craig Fry 1029 NSW 1:57:05 5:32
1174. Kylie Hardey F1949 F 1:57:05 5:32
1175. Steve Colquhoun 1154 1:57:07 5:33
1176. Charlotte Hespe F206 F 1:57:09 5:33
1177. Phoebe Molesworth F435 F 1:57:10 5:33
1178. Sue Marx F808 F NSW 1:57:10 5:33
1179. Suzie Trojkovic F584 F NSW 34 1:57:18 5:33
1180. Louise Stanley F1264 F 1:57:19 5:33
1181. Brett Scholz 1141 1:57:19 5:33
1182. Michael Walsh 494 1:57:21 5:33
1183. Bradley Boyle 1136 1:57:23 5:33
1184. Tony Mccormack 814 NSW 47 M45 1:57:24 5:33
1185. Grant Gerber 673 NSW 1:57:27 5:33
1186. Toni Stewart F1107 F 1:57:28 5:34
1187. Kylie Wood F1586 F ACT 40 W40 1:57:32 5:34
1188. Julie McKenzie F615 F ACT 30 1:57:33 5:34
1189. Karen Daniels F1132 F ACT 51 W50 1:57:33 5:34
1190. Scott Murray 580 1:57:34 5:34
1191. Guy Wagner 1660 1:57:37 5:34
1192. Catherine Brown F425 F NSW 29 1:57:41 5:34
1193. Rick Collins 1657 NSW 67 M65 1:57:42 5:34
1194. Peter Thorin 62 1:57:43 5:34
1195. Kali Newcomb F986 F 1:57:43 5:34
1196. Julie Delandro F1188 F 1:57:43 5:34
1197. Jackie Korhonen F273 F 1:57:44 5:34
1198. Stephen Tudjman 1481 NSW 1:57:46 5:34
1199. Hung Tran 544 1:57:48 5:34
1200. Rochelle Olling F1590 F 1:57:49 5:35
1201. Annick Lombard F958 F 1:57:51 5:35
1202. Rachael Dean F917 F 1:57:53 5:35
1203. Paul Sowden 317 NSW 1:57:54 5:35
1204. Rhett Jacobs 1982 1:57:54 5:35
1205. Lauren Alcantara F1845 F 1:57:54 5:35
1206. Janelle Widders F254 F 1:57:54 5:35
1207. Denise Blayden F1666 F ACT 48 W45 1:58:00 5:35
1208. Kate Schofield F1486 F 1:58:01 5:35
1209. Michael Beare 828 1:58:08 5:35
1210. Paula Gorringe F708 F 1:58:12 5:36
1211. Graeme Crow 296 1:58:14 5:36
1212. Fiona Blackwell F1557 F ACT 54 W50 1:58:14 5:36
1213. Redmond Chris 1409 1:58:16 5:36
1214. Geraldine Capezio F1476 F 1:58:16 5:36
1215. John Hannaford 1802 1:58:16 5:36
1216. Rob Marshall 883 ACT 1:58:17 5:36
1217. Brian Cambie 1361 1:58:17 5:36
1218. Al Green 1870 1:58:17 5:36
1219. Jon Mcgrath 1096 1:58:17 5:36
1220. David Miller 611 NSW 48 M45 1:58:17 5:36
1221. Chris Bennett 987 ACT 1:58:22 5:36
1222. Jared O'Brien 1191 1:58:23 5:36
1223. Alex Park 551 1:58:23 5:36
1224. Andrew Larsen 1624 ACT 1:58:23 5:36
1225. Marisa Guber F1280 F 1:58:24 5:36
1226. Georgia Thompson F802 F 1:58:25 5:36
1227. Graeme Patrick 1515 ACT 59 M55 1:58:25 5:36
1228. Neil Waterson 825 1:58:26 5:36
1229. Jessica Klemke F812 F 1:58:28 5:36
1230. Sita Matthews F1253 F ACT 48 W45 1:58:29 5:36
1231. Lisa Martin F1581 F SA 1:58:30 5:36
1232. 219 1:58:32 5:37
1233. Aislinn Creagh F725 F 1:58:33 5:37
1234. Teresa Wood F1853 F NSW 1:58:35 5:37
1235. Belinda Cook F1375 F ACT 36 W35 1:58:38 5:37
1236. Terence Tan 1723 1:58:41 5:37
1237. Michelle Lidgard F141 F 1:58:42 5:37
1238. Linley Black F322 F 1:58:45 5:37
1239. Perrin Tania F260 F 1:58:48 5:37
1240. Robert Connolly 1644 1:58:49 5:37
1241. Sam Handy 937 1:58:52 5:38
1242. Sue Linsen F479 F 1:58:52 5:38
1243. Graham Spokes 1809 NSW 56 M55 1:58:54 5:38
1244. Rosamund Plummer F1077 F NSW 1:58:55 5:38
1245. David Morgan-smith 191 1:58:57 5:38
1246. Grant Hirst 1183 NSW 1:58:58 5:38
1247. David Harrison 432 1:58:58 5:38
1248. Elizabeth Vickers F1611 F 1:58:59 5:38
1249. Wayne Vickers 1612 1:58:59 5:38
1250. Nicola Sheehan F80 F 1:59:03 5:38
1251. Linda Barwick F734 F 1:59:03 5:38
1252. Carmen Loecherer F1020 F 1:59:05 5:38
1253. Antonia Wiltjer F964 F 1:59:05 5:38
1254. Sarah Aedy F1960 F 1:59:07 5:38
1255. David Frost 870 1:59:09 5:38
1256. Guy Davies 1185 1:59:09 5:38
1257. Edwina Nelson F1001 F 1:59:10 5:38
1258. Michael Papandrea 1477 1:59:11 5:38
1259. Amanda Lord F480 F 1:59:14 5:39
1260. Lucy Hunter F1278 F 1:59:15 5:39
1261. Karen Colquhoun F1153 F 1:59:16 5:39
1262. Shaun Moore 417 1:59:16 5:39
1263. Amanda Hede F180 F 1:59:17 5:39
1264. Kevin Cachia 1821 1:59:17 5:39
1265. Erika Brann F914 F NSW 1:59:17 5:39
1266. Suet Bayram 1495 1:59:21 5:39
1267. Darren Alexander 656 1:59:23 5:39
1268. Maryann Busteed F1462 F ACT 63 W60 1:59:23 5:39
1269. Carl Prud'homme 1489 1:59:26 5:39
1270. Kerry Bowden F1024 F 1:59:27 5:39
1271. Ruud Dautzenberg 548 1:59:28 5:39
1272. Joseph Ayoub 882 NSW 1:59:30 5:39
1273. Heidi Mackay F189 F 1:59:32 5:39
1274. Tanya Archer F931 F 1:59:37 5:40
1275. Sally Mcgrath F68 F 1:59:37 5:40
1276. Diana Bushby F1066 F 1:59:46 5:40
1277. Melissa Liston F1067 F 1:59:46 5:40
1278. John Brooks 868 1:59:47 5:40
1279. Lucy Davidson F1812 F 1:59:47 5:40
1280. Rebecca Bangura F1437 F 1:59:47 5:40
1281. Celina Poon F1258 F 1:59:48 5:40
1282. Paul Robert hiscox 1874 1:59:48 5:40
1283. Wallace Stark 1626 1:59:48 5:40
1284. Laura Llewellyn F236 F 1:59:51 5:40
1285. Alix Campbell F1392 F NSW 41 W40 1:59:54 5:40
1286. Catherine Pye F1358 F 1:59:55 5:40
1287. Stephen Croft 1965 1:59:55 5:40
1288. Renate Barrett F1178 F 1:59:55 5:40
1289. Isobel Sherwin F1736 F ACT 41 W40 1:59:58 5:41
1290. Jeremy Brown 1827 1:59:58 5:41
1291. Lisa Moore F1250 F ACT 42 W40 1:59:59 5:41
1292. Rachel Davidson F739 F ACT 36 W35 1:59:59 5:41
1293. Merridy O'Donnell F1091 F 2:00:06 5:41
1294. Beth Way F1933 F 2:00:06 5:41
1295. Bethanie Adams F1558 F 2:00:07 5:41
1296. Nicole Gorzalka F1011 F NSW 32 2:00:08 5:41
1297. Sandra Bogun F566 F 2:00:09 5:41
1298. Vaughn Marshall 684 ACT 49 M45 2:00:11 5:41
1299. Kirsten Rae F1158 F 2:00:12 5:41
1300. Craig Connelly 357 2:00:13 5:41
1301. Kate Burnham F1662 F 2:00:14 5:41
1302. Sebastian Piotrowski 1497 2:00:18 5:42
1303. Danielle Finnigan F1496 F 2:00:18 5:42
1304. Marianne Coetzer F1164 F NSW 43 W40 2:00:19 5:42
1305. Kellie Johnston F1769 F 2:00:20 5:42
1306. Tegan Murray F847 F 2:00:21 5:42
1307. John Joass 1878 2:00:21 5:42
1308. Nerida Mcdonald F1469 F 2:00:24 5:42
1309. Steven Jungblut 1793 2:00:25 5:42
1310. Angela Manuel F1145 F 2:00:25 5:42
1311. Katherine Marik-punyer F1535 F 2:00:26 5:42
1312. Heather Leeson F506 F 2:00:28 5:42
1313. Jenni Weick F707 F 2:00:28 5:42
1314. Cathy Miller F223 F NSW 49 W45 2:00:29 5:42
1315. Jenny Blennerhassett F1424 F 2:00:32 5:42
1316. Amanda Davies F61 F 2:00:33 5:42
1317. Alison Welinski F1621 F 2:00:37 5:42
1318. Leanne Close F689 NSW 2:00:39 5:43
1319. Tobin Bennett 627 2:00:39 5:43
1320. Andries Treurnicht 354 2:00:39 5:43
1321. Latda Volasanh F583 F ACT 28 2:00:41 5:43
1322. Adam Robinson 381 ACT 39 2:00:41 5:43
1323. Kevin Ford 1345 2:00:42 5:43
1324. Jan Shaddock F732 F 2:00:43 5:43
1325. Kristin Crawford F894 F 2:00:44 5:43
1326. Elissa Cattana F1417 F 2:00:46 5:43
1327. David Fitzpatrick 836 2:00:48 5:43
1328. Stewart Wallace 1746 2:00:48 5:43
1329. Christopher Gibson 340 2:00:48 5:43
1330. Kate Scott F1679 F ACT 40 W40 2:00:51 5:43
1331. Pauline Dunworth F240 F 2:00:53 5:43
1332. Kirsten Livermore F1618 F 2:00:58 5:43
1333. Jai Reddy 321 2:00:59 5:44
1334. Jennifer Noller F419 F ACT 31 2:01:01 5:44
1335. William Johnston 900 2:01:01 5:44
1336. Maria Zylinski F1539 F 2:01:03 5:44
1337. Katie Robinson F1350 F 2:01:04 5:44
1338. Margie Raymond F1733 F 2:01:06 5:44
1339. Catherine Laird F533 F 2:01:06 5:44
1340. Tim Briggs 265 2:01:06 5:44
1341. Rachael King F398 F 2:01:08 5:44
1342. Eric Guilly 1304 2:01:10 5:44
1343. Jennifer Cheal F794 F 2:01:11 5:44
1344. Veronica Hansen F1508 F 2:01:12 5:44
1345. Trevor Lee lee 1122 2:01:12 5:44
1346. Lee Purkiss 293 ACT 29 2:01:13 5:44
1347. Nigel Royce 1308 VIC 2:01:15 5:44
1348. Paul Donohue 238 ACT 40 M40 2:01:17 5:44
1349. Ryan Orders 1578 2:01:17 5:44
1350. Rebekah Knox F1837 F 2:01:18 5:44
1351. Fairlie Crozier F410 F 2:01:18 5:44
1352. Lucy Suganda-ho F1985 F 2:01:23 5:45
1353. Fiona Howarth F1449 F 2:01:23 5:45
1354. Sivanandan Bhranavan 909 2:01:26 5:45
1355. Shirley Fegan F541 F ACT 39 W35 2:01:29 5:45
1356. Tom Griffiths 1920 ACT 54 M50 2:01:29 5:45
1357. Kerry Grigg F1159 F 2:01:29 5:45
1358. Megan Zawertailo F1140 F 2:01:29 5:45
1359. Martin Fisk 245 2:01:30 5:45
1360. Jamie Dreghorn 395 NSW 27 2:01:32 5:45
1361. Charlotte Juhasz F743 F 2:01:36 5:45
1362. Miranda Rawlinson F773 F ACT 59 W55 2:01:36 5:45
1363. Greg Reid 646 2:01:39 5:45
1364. Melissa Ryan F326 F 2:01:39 5:45
1365. Coult Denise F1410 F 2:01:44 5:46
1366. Nicholas Borrow-jones 1954 2:01:46 5:46
1367. Fraser Smith 1365 2:01:46 5:46
1368. Sarah Martin F1829 F 2:01:55 5:46
1369. Suzanne Millar F818 F ACT 51 W50 2:01:56 5:46
1370. Francois Hebert 1861 2:02:05 5:47
1371. David Morgan 769 NSW 79 M75 2:02:06 5:47
1372. Ross Carter 1389 ACT 49 M45 2:02:08 5:47
1373. Angela Johnson F1727 F NSW 34 2:02:09 5:47
1374. Alanna Holloway F1604 F 2:02:12 5:47
1375. Nelly Le comte F560 F 2:02:14 5:47
1376. Zainab Farouk F1655 F NSW 24 2:02:14 5:47
1377. Nicole Hodge F1991 F 2:02:18 5:47
1378. Shannon Keats 1362 2:02:18 5:47
1379. Garry Mills 1992 2:02:18 5:47
1380. Narelle Wynter F57 F 2:02:19 5:47
1381. Nikolay Love 1202 2:02:21 5:47
1382. Anna Love F1203 F 2:02:21 5:47
1383. Katherine Daday F1292 F 2:02:23 5:48
1384. Robert Gibson 351 ACT 49 M45 2:02:26 5:48
1385. Aaron Kerr 1693 ACT 38 2:02:27 5:48
1386. Bronwen Whiting F943 F ACT 34 2:02:28 5:48
1387. Tami Poke F474 F 2:02:29 5:48
1388. Delwyn Madge F1129 F 2:02:35 5:48
1389. Alice Lance F155 F 2:02:35 5:48
1390. Peter Whowell 264 2:02:36 5:48
1391. Jason Bleney 308 2:02:40 5:48
1392. Ivana Lemezina F1240 F 2:02:44 5:49
1393. Brian Vernon 1542 2:02:49 5:49
1394. Nicole Gleeson F1082 F 2:02:50 5:49
1395. Trent Jeffery 1083 2:02:51 5:49
1396. Michael Woods 1871 ACT 61 M60 2:02:53 5:49
1397. Monique Dyson F1446 F 2:02:55 5:49
1398. Ian Dix 862 2:02:57 5:49
1399. Erin Alexandra sharma F1222 F 2:02:57 5:49
1400. Sharon Roy F65 F 2:02:58 5:49
1401. Debra Blakie F361 F 2:03:04 5:49
1402. Mahani Taylor F1560 F 2:03:04 5:49
1403. Ruth Richards F1355 F ACT 2:03:04 5:49
1404. Julie-Anne Edwards F1230 F 2:03:05 5:50
1405. Robert Checkley 859 2:03:05 5:50
1406. Brett Greenshields 218 2:03:07 5:50
1407. Jean Barr F185 F 2:03:08 5:50
1408. Alexis Glover F816 F 2:03:10 5:50
1409. Julia Wood F716 F 2:03:12 5:50
1410. Corey Wolven 59 2:03:18 5:50
1411. Christianne Bloomer F1440 F 2:03:20 5:50
1412. Michelle Kam F170 F 2:03:20 5:50
1413. Andrew Sudol 233 2:03:20 5:50
1414. Mercia Smith F253 F ACT 32 2:03:20 5:50
1415. Jonathon Kruger 1479 2:03:23 5:50
1416. Jenny Moulin F333 F 2:03:24 5:50
1417. John Neal 561 ACT 60 M60 2:03:27 5:51
1418. Melissa Fogarty F1762 F 2:03:30 5:51
1419. Peter Lewis 440 NSW 2:03:31 5:51
1420. Emma Pryor F696 F 2:03:32 5:51
1421. Sarah Wasson F511 F 2:03:32 5:51
1422. Lauren Banks F713 F 2:03:34 5:51
1423. Jennifer Ryan F731 F 2:03:34 5:51
1424. Jessica Cumming F1134 F ACT 27 2:03:36 5:51
1425. Ross Paine 604 ACT 26 2:03:38 5:51
1426. Allan Wareham 1263 NSW 73 M70 2:03:42 5:51
1427. Chris Atwell 299 2:03:42 5:51
1428. Charlotte Adams F396 F ACT 41 W40 2:03:52 5:52
1429. Jo Morris F1579 F 2:03:55 5:52
1430. Denis O'Meally 1814 2:03:56 5:52
1431. Laura Hale F1929 F 2:03:57 5:52
1432. Wendy Bleney F309 F 2:04:00 5:52
1433. Katherine Butler F32 F 2:04:00 5:52
1434. Nick Hepple 1007 2:04:03 5:52
1435. Kylie Hurley F111 F 2:04:07 5:52
1436. Ben Riley 33 2:04:09 5:53
1437. Greg Thompson 624 NSW 2:04:10 5:53
1438. Anthony Costa 1353 2:04:12 5:53
1439. Jon Barnes 607 2:04:13 5:53
1440. Frank Riley 721 NSW 2:04:19 5:53
1441. Christopher J lucey 1868 2:04:19 5:53
1442. Maurice Anlezark 796 2:04:22 5:53
1443. Penny Dawson F699 F NSW 2:04:24 5:53
1444. Michelle Whitfield F210 F 2:04:25 5:53
1445. Sarah Kerwick F1570 F 2:04:25 5:53
1446. Fran Freeman F473 F 2:04:26 5:53
1447. Tara Martin F547 F 2:04:27 5:53
1448. Nicole Austin F578 F 2:04:27 5:53
1449. Carensa Bergin F579 F 2:04:28 5:53
1450. Rachel Hawke F1741 F 2:04:31 5:54
1451. Skye Mckenzie F1062 F 2:04:32 5:54
1452. Jacqueline Hippolite F1610 F 2:04:34 5:54
1453. Liam Mcauliffe 1505 2:04:37 5:54
1454. Maureen Davies F244 F 2:04:45 5:54
1455. Lucas Hainsworth 127 2:04:47 5:54
1456. Alana Smith F1702 F 2:04:55 5:55
1457. Graham Burton 1701 2:04:56 5:55
1458. Sara Halbe F651 F 2:04:57 5:55
1459. Scott Carter 1726 2:04:59 5:55
1460. Jane Hiatt F1614 F ACT 46 W45 2:04:59 5:55
1461. Annika Frossling F154 F 2:05:03 5:55
1462. Claire Blackwell F844 F 2:05:08 5:55
1463. Barry Tozer 1531 2:05:09 5:55
1464. Rachel Parry F1092 F 2:05:14 5:56
1465. Liam Hardy 1765 19 2:05:14 5:56
1466. Pip Chalmers F920 F 2:05:16 5:56
1467. Steve Le cerf 1893 2:05:19 5:56
1468. Christina Lee F747 F 2:05:20 5:56
1469. Michael Betterton 1682 ACT 2:05:25 5:56
1470. Tamara Helm F96 F 2:05:31 5:56
1471. Milena Marcetic F277 F 2:05:36 5:57
1472. Ella Kurz F1708 F ACT 22 2:05:40 5:57
1473. Anna Curtis F271 F 2:05:41 5:57
1474. Duncan Mac donald 1301 2:05:43 5:57
1475. Jacqui Collins F348 F 2:05:44 5:57
1476. Paul Queeney 347 2:05:49 5:57
1477. Richard Young 590 QLD 2:05:49 5:57
1478. Ramesh Gopalakrishnan 908 2:05:49 5:57
1479. Spencer Abraham 1109 2:05:52 5:57
1480. Andrew Arch 1454 2:05:55 5:58
1481. David Maddox 1810 2:05:56 5:58
1482. Kathryn Gordon F1511 F 2:05:57 5:58
1483. Gerry Smith 910 58 M55 2:06:10 5:58
1484. David Dylan mcleod 902 2:06:15 5:59
1485. Andrew Destry 377 2:06:20 5:59
1486. Alison Morley F1400 F 2:06:22 5:59
1487. Tricia Finch F84 F 2:06:24 5:59
1488. Mimi Wong F88 F 2:06:25 5:59
1489. Kendrah Stanfield F1215 F ACT 25 2:06:26 5:59
1490. Monica Lindemann F1388 F ACT 46 W45 2:06:28 5:59
1491. Jillian Wisbey F1005 F ACT 59 W55 2:06:29 5:59
1492. Paul Gardiner 468 2:06:29 5:59
1493. Rodd Rundle 298 ACT 36 2:06:32 5:59
1494. Meggan Harrison F1379 F 2:06:36 6:00
1495. Kristina Hickey F1090 F 2:06:37 6:00
1496. Maureen Bronjes F638 F ACT 49 W45 2:06:37 6:00
1497. Laura Dunkel F94 F 2:06:40 6:00
1498. Zorica Novosel F1817 F NSW 41 W40 2:06:42 6:00
1499. Anna Smith F1529 F NSW 2:06:44 6:00
1500. Saroja Wickremasinghe F1435 F ACT 56 W55 2:06:45 6:00
1501. Wendy Cheng F1574 F 2:06:49 6:00
1502. Mathew Bradley 1912 2:06:58 6:01
1503. Rhian John F1247 F 2:06:59 6:01
1504. Kelsie Allan F232 F ACT 32 2:07:00 6:01
1505. Laura Murray F990 F 2:07:00 6:01
1506. Olivia Merrick F224 F ACT 36 W35 2:07:03 6:01
1507. Claire Mcarthur F1401 F 2:07:08 6:01
1508. Elizabeth Lowe F974 F ACT 47 W45 2:07:09 6:01
1509. Sally Beers F1498 F 2:07:10 6:01
1510. Sally Johnson F1412 F 2:07:11 6:01
1511. Paul Caranguian 1314 2:07:15 6:01
1512. Maree Moss F1257 F NSW 2:07:16 6:01
1513. Simone Annis F411 F ACT 42 W40 2:07:17 6:01
1514. Kay Davis F1828 F 2:07:17 6:01
1515. Adam Harris 379 ACT 39 2:07:18 6:01
1516. Marion Stanton F1229 F 2:07:21 6:02
1517. David Townsend 907 2:07:22 6:02
1518. Luke Maynard 1325 2:07:22 6:02
1519. Mary Creagan F720 F NSW 2:07:23 6:02
1520. Michelle Arnold F434 F 2:07:23 6:02
1521. Liz Rees F441 F 2:07:23 6:02
1522. Nadia Dell'oro F1502 F 2:07:25 6:02
1523. Cathryn Gross F1551 F 2:07:28 6:02
1524. David Enderby 1647 2:07:28 6:02
1525. Le-anne Jakeman F505 F 2:07:30 6:02
1526. Cathryn Paton F504 F 2:07:30 6:02
1527. Amelia Robertson F984 F 2:07:32 6:02
1528. Amanda Power F408 F 2:07:34 6:02
1529. David Noreika 1225 2:07:41 6:03
1530. Malcolm Cronk 174 2:07:42 6:03
1531. Willem Neill 1743 ACT 18 2:07:43 6:03
1532. Catherine Bradbear F1233 F 2:07:46 6:03
1533. Anthony Mcpherson 742 2:07:57 6:03
1534. Elizabeth Ellis F1646 F 2:07:58 6:03
1535. Michelle Wilson F1265 F ACT 2:07:59 6:03
1536. David Paton 1441 2:07:59 6:03
1537. Lauren Le cerf F1894 F 2:08:05 6:04
1538. Jade Wade 1226 2:08:06 6:04
1539. Monica Levaa F1169 F 2:08:07 6:04
1540. Jacqueline Blanck F345 F 2:08:11 6:04
1541. Deborah Sansom F1563 F NSW 52 W50 2:08:11 6:04
1542. Rebecca Manen F1442 F 2:08:19 6:04
1543. William Archinal 1988 2:08:20 6:04
1544. William Pugh 1984 2:08:21 6:04
1545. Pete Ruhen 1041 2:08:22 6:05
1546. Samantha Lowden F1661 F 2:08:22 6:05
1547. Mathew Jose 1255 ACT 39 2:08:22 6:05
1548. Evanka Spasojevic F593 F 2:08:23 6:05
1549. Michael Bushell 971 2:08:24 6:05
1550. Thomas Sellings 1628 2:08:25 6:05
1551. Kate Grimmond F1306 F ACT 39 W35 2:08:34 6:05
1552. Margot McGinness F217 F ACT 45 W45 2:08:44 6:06
1553. Gail Falkingham F1722 F 2:08:49 6:06
1554. Jodie Shipway F540 F ACT 40 W40 2:08:50 6:06
1555. Kerry Bray F352 F NSW 2:08:51 6:06
1556. Elizabeth Young F710 F 2:08:55 6:06
1557. Josh Brearley 570 2:08:55 6:06
1558. Lorraine Oliver F709 F 2:08:55 6:06
1559. Nadia Distel F1747 F 2:08:57 6:06
1560. Katie Anderson-kelly F925 F 2:09:00 6:06
1561. Sarah Walker F69 F 2:09:01 6:06
1562. Blake Montana 356 2:09:08 6:07
1563. Danielle Mugridge F784 F ACT 36 W35 2:09:09 6:07
1564. Benjamin Shaw 1349 2:09:14 6:07
1565. Richard Moore 1245 2:09:16 6:07
1566. Lyndell Hudson F1300 F 2:09:17 6:07
1567. Margaret Wilson F740 F ACT 66 W65 2:09:17 6:07
1568. Catherine Ford F851 F 2:09:18 6:07
1569. Svetlana Blazevski F1728 F 2:09:19 6:07
1570. Adam Owen wheeler 414 2:09:20 6:07
1571. Helen Jarosz F1681 F 2:09:20 6:07
1572. Amy Lindsay F465 F 2:09:24 6:07
1573. Katherine Wilson F1872 F 2:09:25 6:08
1574. Phillippa Brotchie F87 F 2:09:26 6:08
1575. Kirsten Boon F1507 F 2:09:27 6:08
1576. Glen Pearson 595 2:09:29 6:08
1577. Neale Roberts 1130 2:09:30 6:08
1578. Colin Thirkettle 1892 ACT 41 M40 2:09:30 6:08
1579. Damian Lewis 1891 ACT 51 M50 2:09:31 6:08
1580. Tytana Marie yap F1342 F 2:09:31 6:08
1581. Kate Mostert F1368 F 2:09:33 6:08
1582. Aisha Barton-ross F772 F 2:09:35 6:08
1583. Dinda Vasile F1643 F 2:09:38 6:08
1584. Simon Tolsher 858 2:09:43 6:08
1585. Marlena Natkaniec F1863 F 2:09:44 6:08
1586. Jo Edwards F647 F 2:09:44 6:08
1587. Alese Keane F1547 F 2:09:45 6:08
1588. Marja Arte F161 F ACT 40 W40 2:09:49 6:09
1589. Belinda Pavlovic F1533 F 2:09:50 6:09
1590. Christine Dean F502 F 2:09:55 6:09
1591. Ben Williams 1716 ACT 2:09:58 6:09
1592. Lyndall Iron F1947 F 2:09:59 6:09
1593. Richard Turner 565 2:10:08 6:10
1594. Andrew Chalmers 921 VIC 2:10:11 6:10
1595. Brett Gray 1391 2:10:12 6:10
1596. Natalie Balfour F1201 F ACT 31 2:10:13 6:10
1597. Lyndie Leviston F1236 F 2:10:15 6:10
1598. Sheridan Bibo F242 F 2:10:18 6:10
1599. Richard Mills 598 2:10:18 6:10
1600. Roslyn Kennedy F1903 F 2:10:21 6:10
1601. Louise Burgess F211 F 2:10:24 6:10
1602. Don White 1162 2:10:25 6:10
1603. Skye Ferrari F1474 F 2:10:25 6:10
1604. Lyndall Jones F798 F 2:10:25 6:10
1605. Justine Bell F490 F 2:10:29 6:11
1606. Peta Bray F225 F 2:10:29 6:11
1607. Angela Haynes F586 F 2:10:31 6:11
1608. Kimberley Wilson F1718 F 2:10:33 6:11
1609. Wendy Mccullough F715 F 2:10:35 6:11
1610. Elizabeth Koebel F1897 F 2:10:37 6:11
1611. Desleigh Mazzoni F1112 F 2:10:37 6:11
1612. Sue Collins F846 F NSW 49 W45 2:10:38 6:11
1613. Nerida Clarke F85 F ACT 60 W60 2:10:43 6:11
1614. Morgan Sutton F895 F 2:10:44 6:11
1615. Monica Tudehope F1416 F 2:10:44 6:11
1616. Colin Ryan 157 2:10:48 6:11
1617. Stella Dunlop F295 ACT 45 M45 2:10:57 6:12
1618. Jennifer Wheeler F1964 F 2:10:59 6:12
1619. Eva Moeller-duhme F1026 F NSW 2:11:02 6:12
1620. Kathleen Nagle F1256 F 2:11:04 6:12
1621. Lucy Jesiolowski F835 F 2:11:11 6:13
1622. Bridy Nixon F1467 F 2:11:11 6:13
1623. Amanda Kiss F1537 F 2:11:15 6:13
1624. Roger Bush 1491 2:11:16 6:13
1625. Louise O'Hara F1882 F 2:11:20 6:13
1626. Chris Macfarlane 1625 2:11:22 6:13
1627. Crystal Porter F1603 F ACT 27 2:11:23 6:13
1628. Sarah Hemmingsen F77 F 2:11:26 6:13
1629. Andrew Garrett 487 NSW 46 M45 2:11:31 6:13
1630. Alison Rasmussen F399 F NSW 47 W45 2:11:31 6:13
1631. Christopher Thom 744 2:11:32 6:14
1632. Peter Lockey 197 ACT 46 M45 2:11:34 6:14
1633. Bethany Grace F1976 F 2:11:42 6:14
1634. Tina Wills F1425 F NSW 51 W50 2:11:51 6:14
1635. Jennifer Orr F1875 F 2:11:55 6:15
1636. Tara Earsman F698 F 2:11:55 6:15
1637. Catherine Holbery F1823 F 2:11:56 6:15
1638. Marilyn Banfield F401 F ACT 63 W60 2:11:59 6:15
1639. Ivan Zlabur 600 ACT 49 M45 2:12:07 6:15
1640. Greg Pusey 1013 2:12:14 6:16
1641. Brad Johnson 496 ACT 2:12:16 6:16
1642. Ann Tse F516 F 2:12:23 6:16
1643. Maire Mc ginley F1516 F 2:12:24 6:16
1644. Anais Le gall F1239 F 2:12:26 6:16
1645. Jen Dalton F1075 F 2:12:26 6:16
1646. Miriam Willemsen F279 F 2:12:26 6:16
1647. Koviljka Ivancevic F1699 F 2:12:27 6:16
1648. Claire Callaghan F342 F 2:12:29 6:16
1649. Mike Callaghan 341 2:12:30 6:16
1650. David Tudehope 1593 2:12:35 6:17
1651. Danielle Barry F1318 F 2:12:42 6:17
1652. Mehdi Moussaoui 1110 2:12:51 6:17
1653. Julie Robert F418 F 2:12:54 6:17
1654. Thuy Ho F285 F 2:12:55 6:17
1655. Maria Celeste dizon F53 F 2:12:58 6:18
1656. Elaine Cheung F370 F 2:13:04 6:18
1657. Donna Johnson F766 F 2:13:05 6:18
1658. Peter Dredge 1601 2:13:10 6:18
1659. Christine Shearer F829 F 2:13:11 6:18
1660. Bronwen Mackenzie F1309 F ACT 2:13:16 6:18
1661. Tanya Walker F489 F 2:13:16 6:18
1662. Caitlin Hespe F207 F 2:13:18 6:19
1663. Disa Smee F1042 F ACT 39 W35 2:13:22 6:19
1664. Nicole Hanna F1914 F ACT 45 W45 2:13:24 6:19
1665. Jordan Nicolson F405 F 2:13:25 6:19
1666. Erin McNeil F406 F ACT 29 2:13:25 6:19
1667. Liz Mackinlay F1506 F 2:13:25 6:19
1668. Jacalyn Birrell F1546 F 2:13:25 6:19
1669. Lidia Ellenberg F1094 F 2:13:25 6:19
1670. Yong Choi 833 2:13:26 6:19
1671. Yen Haw khor 1322 2:13:27 6:19
1672. Annabel Hull F1104 F 2:13:28 6:19
1673. Kerry Goldhagen F526 F 2:13:29 6:19
1674. Eu Jhin loh 1321 2:13:29 6:19
1675. Julio Hernandez 923 2:13:34 6:19
1676. Teesha Downton F626 F 2:13:36 6:19
1677. Lisa Clark F1816 F 2:13:38 6:20
1678. Janet Courtis F845 F 2:13:39 6:20
1679. Tina Piccione F1207 F 2:13:39 6:20
1680. Sarah Walker F822 F 2:13:39 6:20
1681. J Sanders F765 F 2:13:40 6:20
1682. Robert Bell 428 2:13:52 6:20
1683. Julia Hillier F190 F 2:13:53 6:20
1684. Corrin Shepherd F1086 F 2:13:55 6:20
1685. Beverly Clark F314 F 2:13:56 6:20
1686. Maree Remfrey F415 F 2:14:00 6:21
1687. Stephen Bourke 841 NSW 60 M60 2:14:01 6:21
1688. Caitlin Thompson F840 F 2:14:01 6:21
1689. Susannah Churchill F1694 F ACT 34 2:14:04 6:21
1690. Mila Sudarsono F1656 F 2:14:05 6:21
1691. Emily De wiljes F1921 F 2:14:06 6:21
1692. Chelsea Mcglashan F603 F 2:14:06 6:21
1693. Michelle Mcgoverne F1707 F 2:14:12 6:21
1694. Campbell Gould 1951 2:14:12 6:21
1695. Katherine Smith F1623 F 2:14:16 6:21
1696. Yaty Yassin F1771 F 2:14:17 6:21
1697. Deborah Wilkinson F1343 F 2:14:17 6:21
1698. Brad Price 968 2:14:18 6:21
1699. Leisa Duncan F485 F 2:14:18 6:21
1700. Courtney Segovis F1352 F ACT 29 2:14:23 6:22
1701. Melanie Jose F1876 F ACT 36 W35 2:14:24 6:22
1702. Kate Pidcock F1335 F 2:14:24 6:22
1703. Michael Abbot 648 2:14:25 6:22
1704. Petros Boubis 1725 2:14:25 6:22
1705. Carley Raw F1687 F 2:14:32 6:22
1706. Chris Goldrick 1994 2:14:34 6:22
1707. Denise Howle F655 F 2:14:39 6:22
1708. Tom Percival 1081 2:14:42 6:23
1709. Howie McQuarrie 1664 NSW 2:14:48 6:23
1710. Kate Sweeny F545 F 2:14:52 6:23
1711. Linda Mccormack F1168 F 2:14:58 6:23
1712. Mark Talbot 1170 2:14:59 6:23
1713. Melanie Edwards F799 F 2:15:00 6:23
1714. Emily Treacy F1645 F 2:15:01 6:23
1715. Joanne Williams F1678 F ACT 2:15:08 6:24
1716. Helen Hamilton F1097 F 2:15:14 6:24
1717. Cindy Robinson F133 F 2:15:16 6:24
1718. Lynne Carey F1761 F NSW 2:15:18 6:24
1719. Eric Korhonen 272 2:15:21 6:24
1720. Sarah Wickham F109 F 2:15:25 6:25
1721. Judith Ingram F522 F 2:15:27 6:25
1722. Bruce Young 1357 ACT 2:15:28 6:25
1723. Jenene Askari F424 F 2:15:33 6:25
1724. Katherine Crane F1422 F 2:15:34 6:25
1725. Sarah Redgrove F176 F 2:15:34 6:25
1726. James Cunningham 1990 2:15:36 6:25
1727. Megan Caristo F195 F 2:15:43 6:25
1728. Vanessa Ginman F616 F 2:15:46 6:26
1729. Alistair Dickie 1380 2:16:03 6:26
1730. Sara Robertson F1370 F 2:16:03 6:26
1731. Donna Rousch F383 F ACT 38 W35 2:16:12 6:27
1732. Mark Lawley 1485 2:16:20 6:27
1733. Stephanie Rae F1484 F 2:16:20 6:27
1734. Bianca Francis F955 F 2:16:21 6:27
1735. Fiona Wile F956 F 2:16:21 6:27
1736. Karen Travill F976 F 2:16:23 6:27
1737. Sarah Moreland F274 F 2:16:26 6:27
1738. Catherine Palmer F267 F 2:16:35 6:28
1739. Hayley Burton F239 F ACT 27 2:16:36 6:28
1740. Bill Arthur 1926 ACT 61 M60 2:16:42 6:28
1741. Heather Neil F892 F 2:16:44 6:28
1742. Geoff Williams 1794 QLD 2:16:45 6:28
1743. Kellie Grant F503 F 2:16:53 6:29
1744. Bette Bradtke F790 F 2:16:57 6:29
1745. Giuseppe Zappulla 855 2:17:13 6:30
1746. Anthony Gray 1689 NSW 2:17:18 6:30
1747. Gillian Williams F1320 F 2:17:21 6:30
1748. Tonya Frost F871 F 2:17:23 6:30
1749. Julia Crowe F1453 F ACT 27 2:17:23 6:30
1750. Sarah Curran F538 F 2:17:29 6:30
1751. Julie Neufeld F774 F 2:17:31 6:31
1752. Rhonda Stafford F729 F 2:17:31 6:31
1753. Alexandra Hughes F105 F 2:17:33 6:31
1754. Gerard Stodomingo 135 2:17:38 6:31
1755. Ruth Dentice F1064 F 2:17:46 6:31
1756. Tracy Thew F1210 F 2:17:56 6:32
1757. Andrew Jane 367 ACT 41 M40 2:18:01 6:32
1758. Nicole Theuma F412 F NSW 42 W40 2:18:04 6:32
1759. Tamara Shanley F1297 F 2:18:05 6:32
1760. Candey Riddell F402 F 2:18:05 6:32
1761. Petra Miletic F861 F 2:18:09 6:32
1762. Eoghan O'Byrne 695 2:18:26 6:33
1763. Dp Adhityani putri F114 F 2:18:49 6:34
1764. Angelika Mauch F1797 F NSW 57 W55 2:18:53 6:34
1765. Shane Hind 160 ACT 37 2:19:06 6:35
1766. Nicolee Martin F1856 F ACT 46 W45 2:19:12 6:35
1767. Marina Best F1490 F 2:19:21 6:36
1768. Beverley Lazarou F1763 F 2:19:27 6:36
1769. Ann Duffey F517 F 2:19:27 6:36
1770. Georgina Tozer F1633 F ACT 27 2:19:42 6:37
1771. Lind Judy F1163 F 2:19:43 6:37
1772. Kylie Weston-scheuber F1910 F 2:19:44 6:37
1773. Simon Hirshbein 1536 2:19:44 6:37
1774. Julie Bell F1808 F ACT 62 W60 2:19:44 6:37
1775. Wal Mazzoni 1111 2:19:46 6:37
1776. Shauntelle Lim F1938 F 2:19:50 6:37
1777. John Saford 199 2:20:08 6:38
1778. John Chalkley 785 2:20:11 6:38
1779. Wade Baggott 959 2:20:11 6:38
1780. Sandra Brown F1813 F 2:20:16 6:38
1781. Richard Fant 58 2:20:19 6:39
1782. Melissa Cabban F571 F 2:20:20 6:39
1783. Bruce Macaulay 572 NSW 38 2:20:23 6:39
1784. Audrey Clarke F132 F 2:20:24 6:39
1785. Nicola Lambert F1738 F 2:20:25 6:39
1786. Alison Annett F30 F 2:20:30 6:39
1787. Maryanne Clement F1179 F 2:20:32 6:39
1788. John Rae 1483 NSW 2:20:38 6:39
1789. Moses Chan 1356 2:20:40 6:40
1790. Katrina Minkara F748 F 2:20:47 6:40
1791. David Robson 901 2:20:53 6:40
1792. Madeleine Tolstrup F187 F 2:20:55 6:40
1793. Murray Porter 1582 2:20:57 6:40
1794. Melissa Lansom F213 F 2:21:00 6:40
1795. Katherine Pohl F1952 F 2:21:05 6:41
1796. Shannon Schuster F839 F 2:21:08 6:41
1797. Leonie Chung F692 F 2:21:12 6:41
1798. Emma Norrie F360 F 2:21:13 6:41
1799. Holly Norrie F378 F 2:21:13 6:41
1800. Anthea Forde F466 F 2:21:19 6:41
1801. Ruth Mauldon F73 F 2:21:20 6:41
1802. Rhani Jones F1367 F 2:21:28 6:42
1803. Julie Forster F1895 F 2:21:43 6:42
1804. Talia Brodecki F292 F 2:21:43 6:42
1805. Qiaoling Kardashinsky F1386 F 2:22:04 6:43
1806. Kirsten Scott F1478 F 2:22:06 6:44
1807. John Lindsay 305 VIC 64 M60 2:22:09 6:44
1808. Trish Bird F1488 F 2:22:24 6:44
1809. Dennis Gare 1571 2:22:26 6:45
1810. Carlos Mobellan 947 2:22:36 6:45
1811. Tricia Stewart F1310 F 2:22:40 6:45
1812. Debra Leaf F1294 F 2:22:48 6:46
1813. Teresa Lean F1098 F ACT 32 2:22:52 6:46
1814. Jenine Leskovec F977 F 2:22:52 6:46
1815. Sharon Fahy F448 F NSW 2:22:54 6:46
1816. Michael Heinze 1788 2:23:10 6:47
1817. Mackenzie Jessica F1956 F 2:23:10 6:47
1818. Chris Mead F1266 QLD 2:23:11 6:47
1819. Marion Hoehn F1835 F ACT 39 W35 2:23:17 6:47
1820. Susan Daintith F1252 F 2:23:21 6:47
1821. St.john Hamilton 476 2:23:22 6:47
1822. Tracey Faucett F1877 F 2:23:28 6:47
1823. Ian Hunter 177 2:23:30 6:48
1824. Nick Blackaby 1740 ACT 57 M55 2:23:31 6:48
1825. Jemma Robbins F1287 F 2:23:32 6:48
1826. Larissa Arney F1286 F 2:23:32 6:48
1827. Gregory Karamitis 1833 2:23:33 6:48
1828. Robert Southwell 919 2:23:37 6:48
1829. Jade Kioufi F150 F 2:23:42 6:48
1830. Julie Carter F1360 F 2:23:59 6:49
1831. Joanne Regaglia F1458 F 2:24:03 6:49
1832. Naomi Clarke F1500 F 2:24:15 6:50
1833. Christine Svarcas F420 F 2:24:16 6:50
1834. Kathy Mena F1176 F 2:24:24 6:50
1835. Margie Carroll F1217 F ACT 58 W55 2:24:31 6:50
1836. Katherine Ivansson F257 F 2:24:34 6:51
1837. Anne Browning F461 F 2:24:35 6:51
1838. Angela Carson F149 F 2:24:36 6:51
1839. Anna Tran F760 F 2:24:38 6:51
1840. Julie Fitzpatrick F1562 F NSW 45 W45 2:24:40 6:51
1841. Cath Cefai F1967 F 2:24:50 6:51
1842. Mandy Sinclair F1968 F 2:24:50 6:51
1843. Glenys Rosser F364 F NSW 2:24:55 6:52
1844. Vasiliki Betihavas F875 F 2:24:57 6:52
1845. Norma Wallett F137 F NSW 82 W80