Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
Fitzroy Falls Fire Trail Marathon 10k (id:1230)
Fitzroy Falls Fire Trail Marathon - 10km (10k)
Saturday, 6th October 2012

Place Name Chest Sex State Age CAT Time Pace
1. Hamish Gorman 98 NSW 23 36:06 3:36
2. Tom Highnam 93 NSW 38 37:29 3:44
3. Luke Schofield 58 ACT 29 38:59 3:53
4. Jonathan Sharkey 87 NSW 23 39:06 3:54
5. Justin James 138 NSW 24 39:21 3:56
6. Scott Martin 121 NSW 36 40:39 4:03
7. Stefan Szczurowski 119 NSW 30 40:48 4:04
8. Gavin Mackay 15 NSW 33 41:11 4:07
9. Lorraine Hince F22 F NSW 44 W40 41:19 4:07
10. Nick Baxter 90 NSW 33 43:41 4:22
11. Julianne Broberg F52 F NSW 29 43:51 4:23
12. David Watson 122 NSW 45 M45 44:27 4:26
13. Sonia Condron F76 F NSW 41 W40 44:45 4:28
14. Colin Jackson 54 ACT 31 45:04 4:30
15. Neil Mackay 4 NSW 30 45:13 4:31
16. David Gorman 47 NSW 31 45:35 4:33
17. Liz Stephens F78 F ACT 37 W35 46:43 4:40
18. Jared Cox 32 NSW 33 46:55 4:41
19. Luke Haylen 5 NSW 34 47:10 4:43
20. Andrew Krajewski 118 NSW 66 M65 47:28 4:44
21. Michael Lawrence 141 NSW 39 47:32 4:45
22. Mark Everton 36 NSW 53 M50 47:34 4:45
23. Damien Munchenberg 95 ACT 42 M40 47:41 4:46
24. Colin Mclean 82 ACT 36 47:54 4:47
25. Emma Gorman F71 F NSW 20 48:02 4:48
26. Geoff Stalker 109 NSW 54 M50 48:11 4:49
27. David Osville 2 NSW 30 48:36 4:51
28. Miranda Bennett F89 F NSW 33 48:45 4:52
29. Charlton Bland 44 NSW 26 48:57 4:53
30. Dennis Sweetman 101 NSW 51 M50 49:07 4:54
31. Corinne Fulford F125 F NSW 18 49:26 4:56
32. Ayden Bauer 72 NSW 20 49:38 4:57
33. Jack Kelleher 94 NSW 20 49:39 4:57
34. Adrian McCowage 111 NSW 52 M50 49:43 4:58
35. Rickey Fukazawa F79 F NSW 19 49:55 4:59
36. Wiebke Knoll F55 F ACT 28 50:03 5:00
37. James Porteous 53 NSW 23 50:07 5:00
38. Neil Gripper 28 NSW 46 M45 50:10 5:01
39. Steve Chow 46 NSW 33 50:18 5:01
40. Paul Bacchus 136 NSW 39 50:26 5:02
41. Katrina Silk F59 F NSW 44 W40 50:30 5:03
42. James Egan 13 NSW 46 M45 51:25 5:08
43. Myles Fletcher 130 NSW 38 51:31 5:09
44. Andrew Read 23 NSW 41 M40 51:41 5:10
45. Feidhlim Conlan 99 NSW 33 52:15 5:13
46. Ian Layzell 133 ACT 30 52:16 5:13
47. Brenda Borghoutts F92 F ACT 38 W35 52:22 5:14
48. Brendan Fogg 112 NSW 15 52:42 5:16
49. Annamieka Beszant F117 F NSW 27 52:43 5:16
50. John Audet 49 NSW 46 M45 52:50 5:17
51. Karl Spackman 40 NSW 57 M55 53:03 5:18
52. Annabelle Fitzherbert F75 F NSW 23 53:06 5:18
53. Alan Bleasdale 127 NSW 54 M50 53:12 5:19
54. Kevin Molloy 115 NSW 63 M60 53:13 5:19
55. Mary Creagan F73 F NSW 44 W40 53:30 5:21
56. Kenchiro Noda 124 NSW 31 53:50 5:23
57. Paul Hick 85 NSW 36 54:06 5:24
58. Damian Doyle 33 ACT 34 54:12 5:25
59. Amanda Fittler F139 F NSW 31 54:24 5:26
60. Emma Privett F108 F NSW 24 54:35 5:27
61. Emma Munro F10 F NSW 36 W35 54:38 5:27
62. Belinda Deller F106 F NSW 36 W35 54:38 5:27
63. Kel Giddey 84 NSW 46 M45 54:59 5:29
64. David Willcocks 56 NSW 38 55:00 5:30
65. M Lewy 137 NSW 44 M40 55:30 5:33
66. Emma D'arcy F113 F NSW 54 W50 55:32 5:33
67. David Smith 132 NSW 50 M50 55:36 5:33
68. Hans Verhoeven 20 OTHE 53 M50 55:55 5:35
69. Mandy Bailey F126 F NSW 40 W40 55:56 5:35
70. Pip Candrick F21 F NSW 47 W45 56:08 5:36
71. Lauren Cordingley F77 F NSW 27 56:09 5:36
72. Fergus Marshall 104 NSW 39 56:30 5:39
73. Audrey Gripper F26 F NSW 16 56:31 5:39
74. Gail Doherty F45 F NSW 48 W45 56:51 5:41
75. Michelle Cowans F1 F NSW 37 W35 57:00 5:42
76. Matthew Corradin 81 NSW 27 57:07 5:42
77. Verena Stocker F120 F NSW 25 57:51 5:47
78. Barbara Kennard F65 F NSW 52 W50 57:55 5:47
79. Johanna Kennard F66 F NSW 16 57:58 5:47
80. Colin Beszant 116 NSW 61 M60 58:08 5:48
81. Chris Fraser 88 NSW 42 M40 58:17 5:49
82. Martin Silk 60 NSW 42 M40 58:26 5:50
83. Jacob McNamara 25 NSW 15 58:32 5:51
84. Rory Ellett 50 VIC 10 58:38 5:51
85. Avril Mackay F30 F NSW 31 59:02 5:54
86. Dave Alden 123 ACT 49 M45 59:02 5:54
87. Keith Jay 110 NSW 62 M60 59:28 5:56
88. Lyndsay Ashton F51 F NSW 26 59:32 5:57
89. John Sneddon 34 NSW 62 M60 59:33 5:57
90. Stephen Liggins 80 NSW 47 M45 59:36 5:57
91. Rosalind Holcombe F70 F NSW 48 W45 59:46 5:58
92. Eva Rincon F3 F NSW 31 1:01:03 6:06
93. Brione Thiessen F31 F NSW 37 W35 1:01:26 6:08
94. Amanda Rose F37 F NSW 32 1:01:37 6:09
95. Sebastian Dix 18 NSW 24 1:01:49 6:10
96. Laura Purdie F42 F NSW 30 1:01:58 6:11
97. Trevor Vellacott 102 NSW 65 M65 1:02:35 6:15
98. Kay Jacob F131 F NSW 59 W55 1:02:47 6:16
99. Tracy Evans F69 F NSW 45 W45 1:03:00 6:18
100. Rod Dowse 67 NSW 64 M60 1:03:16 6:19
101. Jonathan Pollard 39 ACT 35 1:03:50 6:23
102. Margaret Pollard F38 F ACT 34 1:03:51 6:23
103. Rosalind Perry F96 F NSW 60 W60 1:04:15 6:25
104. Vanessa Puchert F128 F NSW 39 W35 1:04:48 6:28
105. Greg Puchert 129 NS 44 M40 1:04:49 6:28
106. Saba Biviano F29 F NSW 29 1:05:10 6:31
107. Geoff Walter 135 NSW 71 M70 1:05:14 6:31
108. Jen Lillie F140 F NSW 41 W40 1:05:19 6:31
109. Jacqueline Hedditch F9 F ACT 26 1:05:58 6:35
110. Detta O'Dwyer F41 F NSW 47 W45 1:06:44 6:40
111. Sarah Crowe F16 F NSW 51 W50 1:07:15 6:43
112. Bert Sloan 91 NSW 74 M70 1:10:17 7:01
113. Peter Allen 100 NSW 65 M65 1:11:43 7:10
114. Romina Mamone F57 F ACT 27 1:12:06 7:12
115. Maurice Moro 105 NSW 47 M45 1:12:11 7:13
116. Andrew Purdie 43 NSW 30 1:15:05 7:30
117. Michael Hickman 134 NSW 78 M75 1:15:44 7:34
118. Joanna Vezey F35 F NSW 36 W35 1:17:26 7:44
119. Ron Briggs 48 NSW 63 M60 1:19:14 7:55
120. Felicity Ford F114 F NSW 32 1:25:39 8:33
121. Stephanie Lee F68 F NSW 29 1:25:42 8:34