Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
Six Foot Track Marathon (id:124)
Six Foot Track Marathon (46.6k)
Saturday, 4th March 2000

Place Name Chest Sex State Age CAT Time Pace
1. Paul Arthur NSW 32 M3039 3:25:08 4:24
2. Greg Love NSW 45 M4049 3:48:23 4:54
3. Andrew Hill NSW 20 M2029 4:01:01 5:10
4. David Turner NSW 36 M3039 4:02:01 5:11
5. Chris Graham NSW 27 M2029 4:03:52 5:13
6. Tom Morris QLD 31 M3039 4:04:41 5:15
7. Stephen Sayers NSW 36 M3039 4:09:40 5:21
8. Peter Fitzpatrick NSW 52 M5059 4:10:37 5:22
9. Craig Wisdom ACT 40 M4049 4:11:45 5:24
10. Michael Sullohern NSW 41 M4049 4:14:25 5:27
11. Randy Brophy NSW 41 M4049 4:15:59 5:29
12. Gregory Osborne NSW 35 M3039 4:16:32 5:30
13. Adam Jordan NSW 24 M2029 4:17:21 5:31
14. Rob Preston NSW 21 M2029 4:19:34 5:34
15. Martin Fryer ACT 38 M3039 4:21:01 5:36
16. Simon Birch NSW 33 M3039 4:21:51 5:37
17. John Glen NSW 42 M4049 4:23:01 5:38
18. Kieron Thompson NSW 36 M3039 4:23:14 5:38
19. Yoetsu Ogata NSW 42 M4049 4:23:21 5:39
20. Matt Robinson NSW 26 M2029 4:24:57 5:41
21. George Lisson NSW 47 M4049 4:25:31 5:41
22. Stuart Webster NSW 31 M3039 4:26:40 5:43
23. Bernard Fortune NSW 30 M3039 4:28:19 5:45
24. Ian Wright ACT 45 M4049 4:29:26 5:46
25. Danny Moore NSW 42 M4049 4:31:12 5:49
26. Warwick Selby NSW 50 M5059 4:31:30 5:49
27. Ross Bill NSW 49 M4049 4:33:50 5:52
28. Elizabeth Short F NSW 48 W4049 4:34:45 5:53
29. Adrian Jeffkins VIC 33 M3039 4:35:30 5:54
30. Kelvin Marshall QLD 35 M3039 4:35:51 5:55
31. Paul Every NSW 35 M3039 4:37:13 5:56
32. Paul Stein NSW 32 M3039 4:37:15 5:56
33. Steve Appleby ACT 46 M4049 4:39:16 5:59
34. Barry Rutter NSW 48 M4049 4:39:56 6:00
35. Stephen Gray NSW 47 M4049 4:40:01 6:00
36. Dawn Tiller F NSW 34 W3039 4:40:26 6:01
37. Brendan Trotter NSW 21 M2029 4:40:41 6:01
38. Patrick Dellagiacoma NSW 36 M3039 4:41:09 6:01
39. Alan Miller NSW 41 M4049 4:41:16 6:02
40. Max Bogenhuber NSW 57 M5059 4:41:33 6:02
41. David Clear NSW 42 M4049 4:41:51 6:02
42. Mark Screen NSW 30 M3039 4:41:58 6:03
43. Philip Hugill NSW 41 M4049 4:42:06 6:03
44. Victoria Tanner F NSW 38 W3039 4:42:57 6:04
45. Alan Watson NSW 47 M4049 4:43:52 6:05
46. Simon Krantzcke ACT 33 M3039 4:44:37 6:06
47. Dave Hromow ACT 32 M3039 4:44:53 6:06
48. Bob Smith NSW 47 M4049 4:45:00 6:06
49. Mark Freeman NSW 33 M3039 4:45:32 6:07
50. Bill Lloyd NSW 47 M4049 4:45:54 6:08
51. Lester Nation NSW 40 M4049 4:46:32 6:08
52. Gary Aitkenhead NSW 41 M4049 4:48:53 6:11
53. Ian Garrett NSW 37 M3039 4:49:29 6:12
54. Chris Thompson NSW 36 M3039 4:49:56 6:13
55. Marcus Byrne VIC 39 M3039 4:50:48 6:14
56. Phillip Harding NSW 33 M3039 4:51:22 6:15
57. Gary Kennedy NSW 38 M3039 4:52:12 6:16
58. David Cannings NSW 39 M3039 4:52:17 6:16
59. Bill Higginson NSW 45 M4049 4:52:18 6:16
60. Ian Cantle NSW 40 M4049 4:52:41 6:16
61. Andrew Moore VIC 26 M2029 4:53:33 6:17
62. Peter Cook NSW 32 M3039 4:54:43 6:19
63. Stephen Dunn SA 41 M4049 4:56:28 6:21
64. Elizabeth Edmonds F NSW 38 W3039 4:56:36 6:21
65. Charles Coville NSW 51 M5059 4:57:42 6:23
66. Terry Meehan NSW 27 M2029 4:57:56 6:23
67. Paul Mahony NSW 47 M4049 4:58:45 6:24
68. Jason Collits NSW 30 M3039 4:58:46 6:24
69. William Proctor NSW 33 M3039 4:58:48 6:24
70. Steve Jago NSW 55 M5059 4:59:00 6:24
71. Amy Zahn F NSW 37 W3039 4:59:28 6:25
72. Desmond Hughes NSW 44 M4049 4:59:33 6:25
73. Roy Counsell NSW 44 M4049 5:00:31 6:26
74. Lawrence Mead NSW 32 M3039 5:01:21 6:28
75. Peter Counsell NSW 43 M4049 5:01:25 6:28
76. Jeremy Baillie NSW 28 M2029 5:02:07 6:28
77. Edward West NSW 50 M5059 5:02:31 6:29
78. David Styles VIC 50 M5059 5:02:52 6:29
79. Joe Khoury NSW 40 M4049 5:02:54 6:30
80. Andrew Taylor NSW 34 M3039 5:03:20 6:30
81. Steve Mitrevski NSW 41 M4049 5:04:13 6:31
82. Clive Jeffery NSW 40 M4049 5:05:13 6:32
83. Nadene Sermon F NSW 27 W2029 5:05:30 6:33
84. Joel Mackay NSW 32 M3039 5:06:54 6:35
85. Glenn Sherlock NSW 36 M3039 5:07:19 6:35
86. Bob Montgomery NSW 51 M5059 5:07:20 6:35
87. Mike Gibson NSW 23 M2029 5:07:21 6:35
88. Paul Coull NSW 43 M4049 5:07:52 6:36
89. Alfred Bogenhuber NSW 60 M6069 5:07:59 6:36
90. Graham Willis NSW 50 M5059 5:08:26 6:37
91. Jordan Lefmann QLD 19 MU20 5:08:56 6:37
92. Graeme Shipley NSW 50 M5059 5:09:17 6:38
93. David Jenkins NSW 40 M4049 5:09:27 6:38
94. Greg Bingham NSW 37 M3039 5:10:20 6:39
95. David King NSW 51 M5059 5:11:27 6:41
96. Darryl Chrisp NSW 51 M5059 5:11:37 6:41
97. Bruce Hargreaves QLD 46 M4049 5:13:46 6:43
98. Peter Strachan NSW 53 M5059 5:14:08 6:44
99. Gordon Tuthill NSW 51 M5059 5:14:57 6:45
100. Kym Shaw F NSW 25 W2029 5:15:30 6:46
101. David Beak NSW 45 M4049 5:16:08 6:47
102. Ian Green NSW 54 M5059 5:16:09 6:47
103. Peter Tibbitts NSW 45 M4049 5:16:35 6:47
104. Peter Barnes NSW 41 M4049 5:19:10 6:50
105. Phillip Butlin NSW 37 M3039 5:19:22 6:51
106. Stephen Bruggeman NSW 41 M4049 5:19:31 6:51
107. Lisa Phillips F NSW 31 W3039 5:20:09 6:52
108. Toy Martin F NSW 53 W5059 5:20:11 6:52
109. Brett Mackinlay NSW 34 M3039 5:20:22 6:52
110. Fiona De Jong F NSW 25 W2029 5:20:23 6:52
111. Philip Clarke NSW 48 M4049 5:21:22 6:53
112. Tony Golden NSW 44 M4049 5:21:25 6:53
113. Sonia White F NSW 38 W3039 5:21:25 6:53
114. Anthony Ryan NSW 30 M3039 5:21:48 6:54
115. Cameron McCullagh NSW 36 M3039 5:22:05 6:54
116. Donald Waden NSW 53 M5059 5:23:14 6:56
117. Laima Wayne F NSW 49 W4049 5:23:17 6:56
118. Diane Clementson F NSW 40 W4049 5:23:31 6:56
119. Tony Hatch NSW 53 M5059 5:23:57 6:57
120. John Cooper NSW 45 M4049 5:24:18 6:57
121. Benedict Boidin NSW 32 M3039 5:24:50 6:58
122. Stuart Bouveng NSW 28 M2029 5:24:51 6:58
123. Les Bryce NSW 54 M5059 5:25:00 6:58
124. Stewart Matley NSW 54 M5059 5:25:55 6:59
125. Roger Bowen NSW 48 M4049 5:26:08 6:59
126. Joanne Barton F NSW 32 W3039 5:26:18 7:00
127. Elizabeth Pralica NSW 34 M3039 5:26:44 7:00
128. Louise Stevenson F NSW 39 W3039 5:26:45 7:00
129. Angus Farncomb NSW 34 M3039 5:27:09 7:01
130. Oona Devlin-Mahoney F NSW 39 W3039 5:27:24 7:01
131. Charles Wall NSW 39 M3039 5:28:14 7:02
132. Roger Rigby NSW 57 M5059 5:28:25 7:02
133. Martin Lefmann NSW 28 M2029 5:28:30 7:02
134. Stephen Montgomery NSW 35 M3039 5:28:40 7:03
135. Patrick English NSW 40 M4049 5:28:41 7:03
136. Graham Wye NSW 38 M3039 5:28:45 7:03
137. Richard Willis NSW 46 M4049 5:30:10 7:05
138. Penny Wieland F NSW 38 W3039 5:30:24 7:05
139. Philip Crowe NSW 44 M4049 5:30:30 7:05
140. David Evans ACT 25 M2029 5:30:32 7:05
141. Alasdair Percy NSW 36 M3039 5:31:38 7:06
142. Ludwig Herpich NSW 64 M6069 5:31:53 7:07
143. Mike Hansen NSW 41 M4049 5:31:53 7:07
144. Glenn Hayward NSW 32 M3039 5:32:41 7:08
145. Mark Griffin NSW 39 M3039 5:33:09 7:08
146. Leon Harradine NSW 65 M6069 5:33:29 7:09
147. John Dujmovic QLD 29 M2029 5:33:57 7:09
148. Paul Eisenhuth NSW 45 M4049 5:34:16 7:10
149. Heather Kent F NSW 36 W3039 5:34:19 7:10
150. Mari-Mar Walton F NSW 31 W3039 5:34:21 7:10
151. Paul Kehoe NSW 30 M3039 5:34:40 7:10
152. Damien Gay NSW 33 M3039 5:34:40 7:10
153. Susan Morgan F NSW 39 W3039 5:35:19 7:11
154. Gary Ward NSW 44 M4049 5:35:20 7:11
155. Alf Field NSW 59 M5059 5:35:45 7:12
156. Jonathan Papalia NSW 30 M3039 5:35:46 7:12
157. Nigel Rowden NSW 26 M2029 5:35:58 7:12
158. Tyler Pike NSW 29 M2029 5:36:31 7:13
159. Warren Broadbent NSW 51 M5059 5:36:48 7:13
160. Judith Fletcher F NSW 38 W3039 5:36:57 7:13
161. Ray Henry NSW 45 M4049 5:37:12 7:14
162. Tania Newsome F NSW 29 W2029 5:39:14 7:16
163. Paul Bennett VIC 36 M3039 5:39:51 7:17
164. Guy Holdstock NSW 30 M3039 5:40:30 7:18
165. Philip Clifton NSW 55 M5059 5:40:47 7:18
166. John Tokoli NSW 40 M4049 5:41:24 7:19
167. Steven Reynolds NSW 38 M3039 5:41:29 7:19
168. Mark Garvey NSW 33 M3039 5:41:45 7:20
169. Robin Saker NSW 36 M3039 5:41:54 7:20
170. Tony Bagala NSW 43 M4049 5:41:57 7:20
171. Thomas Lenzenhofer NSW 26 M2029 5:42:08 7:20
172. Anne Powell F NSW 41 W4049 5:42:08 7:20
173. David Harris NSW 46 M4049 5:42:10 7:20
174. Brian Rensford NSW 54 M5059 5:43:00 7:21
175. Leanne Ambrogio F NSW 31 W3039 5:43:08 7:21
176. John Marshall QLD 40 M4049 5:43:27 7:22
177. Barry Coates NSW 53 M5059 5:43:42 7:22
178. Karl Fleig NSW 59 M5059 5:43:46 7:22
179. Susan Ingham F NSW 53 W5059 5:44:04 7:23
180. Dot Stockwell F NSW 40 W4049 5:44:05 7:23
181. Alan Haslam NSW 52 M5059 5:44:08 7:23
182. Kevin Eley NSW 50 M5059 5:44:12 7:23
183. Ross McNally QLD 38 M3039 5:44:41 7:23
184. Tina Campbell F NSW 53 W5059 5:45:17 7:24
185. Jan Herrmann NSW 36 M3039 5:45:26 7:24
186. Allan Wilson NSW 51 M5059 5:45:31 7:24
187. Jim Screen NSW 57 M5059 5:46:42 7:26
188. Alasdair Dipple NSW 28 M2029 5:46:48 7:26
189. Alan Jones NSW 37 M3039 5:46:49 7:26
190. Scott Lovell NSW 18 MU20 5:47:09 7:26
191. Peter Bell NSW 40 M4049 5:47:33 7:27
192. Tony Crosby NSW 55 M5059 5:48:10 7:28
193. Alan Bradley NSW 39 M3039 5:48:29 7:28
194. Derek Smith NSW 58 M5059 5:48:33 7:28
195. Ray Goymer NSW 60 M6069 5:48:37 7:28
196. John Spinney NSW 60 M6069 5:49:13 7:29
197. Mo Beaulieu USA 55 M5059 5:50:23 7:31
198. Nigel Stewart NSW 46 M4049 5:50:26 7:31
199. Geoff Hook VIC 55 M5059 5:51:14 7:32
200. Malcolm Harrison NSW 54 M5059 5:51:39 7:32
201. Ross Shilston VIC 46 M4049 5:51:57 7:33
202. Nick Drayton NSW 42 M4049 5:52:15 7:33
203. Paul Sturgess NSW 44 M4049 5:52:22 7:33
204. Peter Cooper NSW 36 M3039 5:52:28 7:33
205. Carol Thompson F NSW 40 W4049 5:52:53 7:34
206. Richard Delaney NSW 34 M3039 5:52:55 7:34
207. Charlie Glapiak NSW 49 M4049 5:53:03 7:34
208. Mark Causer NSW 33 M3039 5:53:30 7:35
209. Warren Hughes NSW 44 M4049 5:54:06 7:35
210. Phil Stollery NSW 45 M4049 5:54:15 7:36
211. Malcolm Allen NSW 52 M5059 5:54:20 7:36
212. Bernadette Robards F NSW 29 W2029 5:54:21 7:36
213. Bruce Hall NSW 42 M4049 5:54:32 7:36
214. John Sneddon NSW 49 M4049 5:54:36 7:36
215. Andre Van Gelder NSW 40 M4049 5:54:37 7:36
216. Fiero Mammone NSW 39 M3039 5:55:21 7:37
217. Monica Kiraly F NSW 23 W2029 5:55:40 7:37
218. John Atkinson NSW 48 M4049 5:56:53 7:39
219. Neil Cocks NSW 41 M4049 5:57:09 7:39
220. Ronald Miljojkovic NSW 44 M4049 5:57:41 7:40
221. Allen Hilton NSW 50 M5059 5:57:41 7:40
222. Joanne Byrne F VIC 37 W3039 5:58:26 7:41
223. Michael Daly NSW 38 M3039 5:58:45 7:41
224. Michael Wilson NSW 53 M5059 5:59:03 7:42
225. Corrie Davel QLD 43 M4049 5:59:12 7:42
226. Charles King NSW 40 M4049 5:59:12 7:42
227. Monika Mohr F NSW 40 W4049 5:59:44 7:43
228. Chris Knutsen NSW 41 M4049 6:00:09 7:43
229. Richard Manson NSW 36 M3039 6:00:57 7:44
230. Dominic Boidin NSW 43 M4049 6:00:59 7:44
231. Tonia Lance F NSW 23 W2029 6:01:24 7:45
232. Andrew Cattanach NSW 31 M3039 6:02:02 7:46
233. Stewart Vincent NSW 53 M5059 6:02:13 7:46
234. David Lilley NSW 54 M5059 6:02:44 7:47
235. Craig Johnson NSW 33 M3039 6:02:47 7:47
236. Virginia Leitch F NSW 40 W4049 6:02:55 7:47
237. Richard Creswick NSW 56 M5059 6:04:05 7:48
238. Terry Archer NSW 40 M4049 6:04:33 7:49
239. Murray Anderson NSW 56 M5059 6:06:01 7:51
240. John Tighe NSW 39 M3039 6:06:08 7:51
241. Len Brierley NSW 38 M3039 6:06:20 7:51
242. Miles Morrison NSW 41 M4049 6:06:21 7:51
243. Tony Vassiliadis NSW 56 M5059 6:06:41 7:52
244. Deirdre Duncan F NSW 45 W4049 6:07:04 7:52
245. Dusan Hora NSW 55 M5059 6:08:34 7:54
246. Michael Limbrey NSW 53 M5059 6:08:39 7:54
247. Naomi Footit F NSW 23 W2029 6:09:21 7:55
248. Stephen Bodnar NSW 40 M4049 6:09:28 7:55
249. Christine Ashcroft F NSW 33 W3039 6:09:38 7:55
250. Scott Dennis NSW 37 M3039 6:10:35 7:57
251. Rowan Vickers NSW 39 M3039 6:11:25 7:58
252. John McGowan NSW 47 M4049 6:12:35 7:59
253. Jon Rheinberger NSW 28 M2029 6:12:39 7:59
254. Anne Mackie F NSW 44 W4049 6:12:45 7:59
255. Graham Spokes NSW 44 M4049 6:13:56 8:01
256. Michael Carter NSW 42 M4049 6:14:00 8:01
257. Nicola Grimshaw F NSW 37 W3039 6:14:04 8:01
258. Greg Scott NSW 36 M3039 6:14:23 8:02
259. Franz Wanderer NSW 58 M5059 6:14:50 8:02
260. Adrian Harris NSW 49 M4049 6:14:52 8:02
261. Keith White NSW 49 M4049 6:15:31 8:03
262. John Singleton NSW 53 M5059 6:15:47 8:03
263. Mark Duckworth NSW 39 M3039 6:15:48 8:03
264. John Trotter NSW 52 M5059 6:15:49 8:03
265. Imelda Willamson F NSW 30 W3039 6:16:01 8:04
266. Nick Poletti NSW 35 M3039 6:16:02 8:04
267. Robi Hancock-Russell F NSW 50 W5059 6:16:19 8:04
268. Wayne Ellis NSW 43 M4049 6:16:19 8:04
269. Robert Taylor NSW 48 M4049 6:17:51 8:06
270. Allan Wareham NSW 61 M6069 6:19:11 8:08
271. Tim Egan NSW 46 M4049 6:19:18 8:08
272. Drew Shaw NSW 31 M3039 6:19:21 8:08
273. Ross Knowles NSW 43 M4049 6:19:28 8:08
274. Steve Croft NSW 33 M3039 6:19:30 8:08
275. Edward Bedzinski NSW 34 M3039 6:19:59 8:09
276. Bernard Wendelin NSW 44 M4049 6:20:01 8:09
277. Brian Olsen NSW 44 M4049 6:20:02 8:09
278. Greg Winters NSW 46 M4049 6:21:03 8:10
279. Geoff Taylor NSW 37 M3039 6:21:06 8:10
280. Vic Anderson NSW 47 M4049 6:21:18 8:10
281. Joan Eisenhuth F NSW 41 W4049 6:21:19 8:10
282. Kirsten Themsen F NSW 49 W4049 6:21:40 8:11
283. Andrew Burgess NSW 54 M5059 6:21:41 8:11
284. Martin Griffiths NSW 39 M3039 6:22:54 8:13
285. Dennis Bedford NSW 54 M5059 6:23:20 8:13
286. John Lindsay VIC 51 M5059 6:23:37 8:13
287. Anthony Hayes NSW 42 M4049 6:23:55 8:14
288. Ken McIlwain NSW 44 M4049 6:24:09 8:14
289. David Morgan NSW 22 M2029 6:24:52 8:15
290. John Smith NSW 61 M6069 6:25:22 8:16
291. Bill Rannard NSW 46 M4049 6:25:57 8:16
292. Neil Estall NSW 52 M5059 6:26:51 8:18
293. Anthony Bousfield NSW 37 M3039 6:27:00 8:18
294. Tamsin Angus-Leppan F NSW 32 W3039 6:27:21 8:18
295. John Melnyczenko NSW 52 M5059 6:27:41 8:19
296. Brian Conroy NSW 51 M5059 6:27:43 8:19
297. Brian Hewson NSW 59 M5059 6:28:25 8:20
298. Roger Cox NSW 52 M5059 6:28:55 8:20
299. Leo Paul NSW 53 M5059 6:29:41 8:21
300. Barry Whitton NSW 62 M6069 6:30:06 8:22
301. Wendy Scott F NSW 42 W4049 6:30:07 8:22
302. Margaret Cameron F NSW 35 W3039 6:30:08 8:22
303. Bernard Kellerman NSW 39 M3039 6:30:59 8:23
304. Gregory Tegart NSW 43 M4049 6:31:11 8:23
305. David Spicer NSW 51 M5059 6:31:12 8:23
306. Geoffrey O'Hara NSW 50 M5059 6:31:13 8:23
307. Ron Williams NSW 40 M4049 6:31:15 8:23
308. David Anderson NSW 52 M5059 6:31:58 8:24
309. Peter Quinn NSW 53 M5059 6:31:59 8:24
310. Louis Commins NSW 50 M5059 6:32:10 8:24
311. Daniel Appleby NSW 24 M2029 6:32:20 8:25
312. Sark Kenny NSW 31 M3039 6:32:21 8:25
313. Patrick Deal NSW 37 M3039 6:32:27 8:25
314. Neil Chappell NSW 53 M5059 6:32:41 8:25
315. Lindsay Young NSW 45 M4049 6:32:45 8:25
316. John Carrigan NSW 47 M4049 6:33:11 8:26
317. Brad Renshaw NSW 53 M5059 6:33:24 8:26
318. Michael Bailey NSW 56 M5059 6:33:25 8:26
319. Alan O'Toole NSW 56 M5059 6:34:20 8:27
320. Molly Clifton NSW 21 M2029 6:34:43 8:28
321. Sean Greenhill NSW 21 M2029 6:35:22 8:29
322. Lynne Barry F NSW 32 W3039 6:36:15 8:30
323. John Bonsing NSW 62 M6069 6:36:29 8:30
324. Gregory Reid NSW 58 M5059 6:36:33 8:30
325. David Smith NSW 32 M3039 6:36:37 8:30
326. Anne Macsporran F NSW 26 W2029 6:37:06 8:31
327. Don Storey NSW 40 M4049 6:37:59 8:32
328. Adrian Lovell NSW 23 M2029 6:39:05 8:33
329. Doug Pritchard NSW 39 M3039 6:39:40 8:34
330. Ian Benecke NSW 47 M4049 6:39:50 8:34
331. Dennis Morgan NSW 48 M4049 6:42:43 8:38
332. Simon Davis NSW 39 M3039 6:42:53 8:38
333. Carol Taylor F NSW 53 M5059 6:42:57 8:38
334. Mark Lukins NSW 47 M4049 6:43:01 8:38
335. Anthony Lukins NSW 49 M4049 6:43:02 8:38
336. Teresa Burgess F NSW 37 W3039 6:43:02 8:38
337. Ben Dall'Amico NSW 51 M5059 6:43:03 8:38
338. Kim Burgess NSW 35 M3039 6:43:04 8:38
339. Paul Muggleton NSW 44 M4049 6:43:10 8:39
340. John Reeves NSW 43 M4049 6:43:11 8:39
341. Bill Tomiczek NSW 53 M5059 6:43:13 8:39
342. Ray Wales NSW 50 M5059 6:44:52 8:41
343. Jan McNally F NSW 41 W4049 6:45:01 8:41
344. Colin Francis NSW 52 M5059 6:47:51 8:45
345. Con Panagos NSW 49 M4049 6:47:55 8:45
346. Marianne Tibbitts F NSW 38 W3039 6:48:32 8:46
347. Tom Hobbs NSW 62 M6069 6:48:51 8:46
348. Dennis Cunniffe NSW 61 M6069 6:48:51 8:46
349. John Morgan NSW 52 M5059 6:49:18 8:46
350. Kevin Denton NSW 38 M3039 6:49:52 8:47
351. Wayne Heffernan NSW 51 M5059 6:50:19 8:48
352. John Brett NSW 67 M6069 6:50:51 8:48
353. Graham Jones NSW 46 M4049 6:51:09 8:49
354. Dick Bartlett NSW 53 M5059 6:53:12 8:52
355. David Williams NSW 42 M4049 6:53:16 8:52
356. Ken Weir NSW 45 M4049 6:53:17 8:52
357. Craig Marshall NSW 43 M4049 6:53:18 8:52
358. Rozanne Green F NSW 40 W4049 6:53:18 8:52
359. Rosemary King F NSW 28 W2029 6:53:19 8:52
360. Peter Sharrock NSW 49 M4049 6:53:38 8:52
361. Brad Bruce NSW 34 M3039 6:53:39 8:52
362. Peter Baker NSW 55 M5059 6:54:24 8:53
363. Russell Hammond NSW 43 M4049 6:54:39 8:53
364. Robyn Morgan F NSW 50 W5059 6:54:53 8:54
365. Bob Ferguson NSW 49 M4049 6:55:07 8:54
366. Kim Mason F NSW 30 W3039 6:55:59 8:55
367. Robert Ward NSW 52 M5059 6:56:15 8:55
368. Andrew Grant NSW 40 M4049 6:56:49 8:56
369. Heath Avery NSW 32 M3039 6:56:50 8:56
370. Martin Pether NSW 41 M4049 6:56:51 8:56
371. Bill Arthur ACT 49 M4049 6:57:11 8:57
372. Doug Chapman NSW 52 M5059 6:57:20 8:57
373. Kevin O'Kane NSW 47 M4049 6:57:56 8:58
374. Geoff Alchin NSW 42 M4049 6:58:09 8:58
375. Ken Rumble NSW 53 M5059 6:58:21 8:58
376. Morgan Clifton NSW 29 M2029 6:59:44 9:00
377. Chris Pardue NSW 34 M3039 7:00:31 9:01
378. Marilyn Montgomery F NSW 50 W5059 7:05:40 9:08
379. John Zemek NSW 46 M4049 7:11:57 9:16
380. Cameron Templeton NSW 29 M2029 7:12:43 9:17
381. Tanya Kravchenko F NSW 50 W5059 7:21:11 9:28
382. Bob Fickel NSW 48 M4049 7:24:26 9:32
383. Mary Robards F NSW 65 W6069 7:25:10 9:33
384. Rajiv Oberoi NSW 34 M3039 7:31:32 9:41
385. Grahame Kerruish NSW 60 M6069 7:33:11 9:43
386. Belinda Hooker F NSW 36 W3039 7:39:28 9:51
387. Graham Bray NSW 46 M4049 7:39:49 9:52
388. John Glendinning NSW 50 M5059 dnf
389. Denis Williams NSW 45 M4049 dnf
390. Dave Dornbrack NSW 44 M4049 dnf
391. Bert Sloan NSW 61 M6069 dnf
392. Michelle Haslam F NSW 35 W3039 dnf
393. Marilyn Wright F NSW 47 W4049 dnf
394. Robert Gamble NSW 55 M5059 dnf
395. Raymond Wareham NSW 33 M3039 dnf
396. Brian Millett NSW 48 M4049 dnf
397. Michael Lewis NSW 43 M4049 dnf
398. Bob Hooke NSW 51 M5059 dnf
399. John Overton NSW 49 M4049 dnf
400. Richard Benson NSW 50 M5059 dnf
401. Greg Byrne NSW 31 M3039 dnf
402. Jonathan Jackson NSW 22 M2029 dnf
403. Michael Hickman NSW 66 M6069 dnf
404. Stephen Holm NSW 38 M3039 dnf
405. Paul Manley NSW 27 M2029 dnf
406. Jeff Mann NSW 29 M2029 dnf
407. Ron Enestrom NSW 56 M5059 dnf
408. Timothy Trenowden NSW 37 M3039 dnf
409. Merv English NSW 53 M5059 dnf
410. Eckart Bischoff NSW 48 M4049 dnf
411. David Miller NSW 36 M3039 dnf
412. Stephen Mifsud NSW 42 M4049 dnf
413. Peter Wise NSW 39 M3039 dnf
414. Tim Austin NSW 30 M3039 dnf
415. Terry Chisholm NSW 58 M5059 dnf
416. David Kelly NSW 45 M4049 dnf
417. Mark Sparshott QLD 34 M3039 dnf
418. Jacqui Matthews F NSW 31 W3039 dnf
419. Robert Kimbrey NSW 51 M5059 dnf
420. John McLeish NSW 51 M5059 dnf
421. Jann Barry F NSW 40 W4049 dnf
422. Richard Sharpe NSW 28 M2029 dnf
423. Bradley Wease NSW 29 M2029 dnf
424. Stephen Vineburg NSW 43 M4049 dns
425. Andrew Smith NSW 40 M4049 dns
426. Louise Walker F NSW 31 W3039 dns
427. Graham Butler NSW 51 M5059 dns
428. Deborah Laidlaw F NSW 40 W4049 dns
429. Les Potter QLD 43 M4049 dns
430. Rachel Lawrence F NSW 26 W2029 dns
431. Craig Mason NSW 39 M3039 dns
432. Charlie Lynn NSW 55 M5059 dns
433. John Henderson NSW 44 M4049 dns
434. Michael Hotchkis NSW 40 M4049 dns
435. Robert Potter NSW 42 M4049 dns
436. Jo-Ann Murphy F NSW 30 W3039 dns
437. Kathryn Evans F NSW 34 W3039 dns
438. Rod Dowse NSW 51 M5059 dns
439. Michael Burton NSW 38 M3039 dns
440. John Hibbett NSW 49 M4049 dns
441. Annette Robinson F NSW 36 W3039 dns
442. Jim Owens NSW 42 M4049 dns
443. Xandra Dunn F NSW 41 W4049 dns
444. Wayne Davis NSW 40 M4049 dns
445. Terry Robinson NSW 38 M3039 dns
446. Philip Haeney NSW 46 M4049 dns
447. Dennis Briggs NSW 50 M5059 dns
448. Peter Matterson NSW 43 M4049 dns
449. Wylie Breckenridge NSW 31 M3039 dns
450. Peter Thomas NSW 24 M2029 dns
451. Sharyn Swain-Craigie F NSW 39 W3039 dns
452. Michael Sheffield NSW 28 M2029 dns
453. Graham Bell NSW 52 M5059 dns
454. Drew Sharp NSW 33 M3039 dns
455. Andrew Phillips NSW 56 M5059 dns
456. Mel Henry QLD 41 M4049 dns
457. Kevin Tiller NSW 34 M3039 dns
458. Paul Theakston NSW 25 M2029 dns