Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
Six Foot Track Marathon (id:1268)
Six Foot Track Marathon (45k)
Saturday, 9th March 2013

Place Name Chest Sex State Age CAT Time Pace
1. Tony Fattorini 14 NSW 38 M3039 3:26:24 4:35
2. Sam Walker 16 NSW 31 M3039 3:30:32 4:40
3. Mark Green 110 NSW 39 M3039 3:31:11 4:41
4. Michael Donges 21 NSW 29 M2029 3:31:53 4:42
5. Alex Matthews 11 NSW 28 M2029 3:35:46 4:47
6. Don Wallace 13 QLD 51 M5059 3:37:17 4:49
7. Tim Cochrane 17 ACT 32 M3039 3:40:12 4:53
8. Chris Truscott 31 NSW 38 M3039 3:40:47 4:54
9. Jonathan O'Loughlin 35 NSW 32 M3039 3:42:34 4:56
10. Marty Keyes 60 NSW 33 M3039 3:46:54 5:02
11. Hamish MacDonald 72 NSW 32 M3039 3:48:10 5:04
12. David Hosking 18 ACT 45 M4049 3:48:36 5:04
13. Mark Lee 79 NSW 34 M3039 3:49:28 5:05
14. Andrew Lee 12 NSW 43 M4049 3:52:43 5:10
15. James Sweeney 255 NSW 43 M4049 3:52:59 5:10
16. Thomas Dover 111 QLD 37 M3039 3:54:26 5:12
17. Ewan Horsburgh 66 NSW 35 M3039 3:55:54 5:14
18. Phil Morris 39 NSW 39 M3039 3:57:35 5:16
19. David Baldwin 558 ACT 47 M4049 3:58:18 5:17
20. Akihiro Hirata 109 NSW 29 M2029 3:59:21 5:19
21. Sara Burgess F62 F NSW 37 W3039 3:59:32 5:19
22. Chris Graham 34 NSW 40 M4049 4:00:05 5:20
23. Chris Helliwell 33 ACT 43 M4049 4:00:16 5:20
24. Oskar Booth 30 NSW 30 M3039 4:00:52 5:21
25. Ben O'Brien 90 NSW 31 M3039 4:00:57 5:21
26. Bradley Bartsch 32 QLD 46 M4049 4:01:14 5:21
27. Chris Turnbull 201 NSW 29 M2029 4:01:57 5:22
28. Jonathan Worswick 29 NSW 49 M4049 4:02:57 5:23
29. Rob Wildig 285 NSW 37 M3039 4:03:39 5:24
30. Amadeus Gladbach 243 NSW 27 M2029 4:03:54 5:25
31. Richard Green 37 NSW 37 M3039 4:05:09 5:26
32. Aaron Roberts 116 NSW 33 M3039 4:05:10 5:26
33. Angela Bateup F45 F NSW 43 W4049 4:05:25 5:27
34. Vince Craig 275 ACT 46 M4049 4:06:04 5:28
35. Paul Gillan 27 NSW 41 M4049 4:06:12 5:28
36. Jacob Fleming-Gale 239 NSW 34 M3039 4:06:22 5:28
37. Martin Fryer 20 ACT 51 M5059 4:06:34 5:28
38. Paul McClarnon 56 NSW 43 M4049 4:08:31 5:31
39. Grant McFadden 52 NSW 41 M4049 4:09:03 5:32
40. Michael Burton 93 NSW 51 M5059 4:09:10 5:32
41. Michelle McAdam F57 F NSW 32 W3039 4:09:26 5:32
42. Scott Brittain 108 QLD 37 M3039 4:10:50 5:34
43. Dean Gardiner 46 NSW 25 M2029 4:10:53 5:34
44. Duncan Palmer 340 NSW 41 M4049 4:12:00 5:36
45. Marc Person 44 NSW 35 M3039 4:12:57 5:37
46. Nathan Parker 364 NSW 35 M3039 4:13:11 5:37
47. Karl Ayrey 211 NSW 38 M3039 4:13:20 5:37
48. Dave Gallagher 50 NSW 44 M4049 4:13:22 5:37
49. Matt Parkinson 204 NSW 41 M4049 4:13:47 5:38
50. Wes Gibson 363 NSW 31 M3039 4:13:54 5:38
51. David Turner 26 NSW 49 M4049 4:13:58 5:38
52. Paul Robertson 55 NSW 43 M4049 4:14:31 5:39
53. Georgie Moore F73 F NSW 29 W2029 4:15:24 5:40
54. Warwick Bible 242 QLD 43 M4049 4:15:25 5:40
55. Glen Sauer 58 NSW 35 M3039 4:15:53 5:41
56. Julie Quinn F103 F ACT 40 W4049 4:16:05 5:41
57. James Kohler 289 NSW 34 M3039 4:16:27 5:41
58. Colleen Middleton F40 F NSW 51 W5059 4:16:39 5:42
59. Michael Dalgarno 238 NSW 32 M3039 4:16:46 5:42
60. Simon Byrne 246 NSW 40 M4049 4:17:03 5:42
61. Martin Rooke 75 NSW 42 M4049 4:17:20 5:43
62. Simon Angus 71 VIC 33 M3039 4:17:28 5:43
63. Michael Steele 257 NSW 42 M4049 4:17:39 5:43
64. Kyle Hendry 381 NSW 24 M2029 4:18:16 5:44
65. Stuart Spencer 81 NSW 34 M3039 4:18:37 5:44
66. Nikolay Nikolaev 38 NSW 40 M4049 4:19:04 5:45
67. Adam Clarke 48 NSW 31 M3039 4:19:17 5:45
68. Scott Dawkins 206 NSW 32 M3039 4:19:19 5:45
69. Guy Telfer 83 NSW 38 M3039 4:19:26 5:45
70. Robert Costello 115 Wicklow 32 M3039 4:19:30 5:46
71. Dave Graham 304 ACT 44 M4049 4:20:09 5:46
72. Peter Hall 78 NSW 58 M5059 4:20:15 5:47
73. Paul Olsen 209 NSW 41 M4049 4:20:47 5:47
74. John Fleming 345 ACT 41 M4049 4:21:04 5:48
75. Dan Bleakman 219 NSW 34 M3039 4:21:13 5:48
76. James Opperman 296 NSW 45 M4049 4:21:34 5:48
77. Shaun Atchison 43 NSW 44 M4049 4:22:04 5:49
78. Malcolm Gamble 64 VIC 45 M4049 4:23:19 5:51
79. Michael Sims 256 NSW 33 M3039 4:23:28 5:51
80. Keith Hanlon 441 NSW 36 M3039 4:23:53 5:51
81. Nick Harvey 228 NSW 38 M3039 4:24:06 5:52
82. Richard Juckes 300 ACT 43 M4049 4:24:15 5:52
83. Adrian Watson 335 NSW 36 M3039 4:25:52 5:54
84. James Wentworth 327 NSW 42 M4049 4:26:09 5:54
85. Mark Cutcliffe 53 NSW 46 M4049 4:26:26 5:55
86. Jeff Duncan 332 NSW 38 M3039 4:27:32 5:56
87. Robbie Neill 112 NSW 32 M3039 4:28:00 5:57
88. Martin Lefmann 68 NSW 41 M4049 4:28:38 5:58
89. Wesley Harrison 105 NSW 33 M3039 4:28:50 5:58
90. Marcus Cockshutt 274 NSW 35 M3039 4:29:06 5:58
91. Stephen Mills 82 NSW 41 M4049 4:29:14 5:58
92. Michael Meryment 279 NSW 40 M4049 4:30:04 6:00
93. Adrian Glendinning 223 38 M3039 4:30:14 6:00
94. Allison Jones F63 F ACT 36 W3039 4:31:19 6:01
95. Phillip Noyce 241 NSW 38 M3039 4:31:44 6:02
96. Kevin Foreman 270 NSW 43 M4049 4:32:42 6:03
97. Frik Dreyer 368 NSW 37 M3039 4:32:48 6:03
98. Martin Newcombe 317 NSW 39 M3039 4:33:18 6:04
99. James Webster 118 QLD 21 M2029 4:33:42 6:04
100. Phil Klein 280 QLD 50 M5059 4:34:25 6:05
101. Shayne Steenson 306 QLD 39 M3039 4:34:49 6:06
102. Andrew Layson 316 NSW 51 M5059 4:35:06 6:06
103. Nicholas Zawadski 212 NSW 20 M2029 4:35:17 6:07
104. Bart Malecki 302 NSW 38 M3039 4:35:53 6:07
105. Geoffrey Moulday 59 VIC 49 M4049 4:36:03 6:08
106. Kath Carty F949 F NSW 33 W3039 4:36:07 6:08
107. Daniel Alvarez 88 NSW 43 M4049 4:36:18 6:08
108. Ben Streckeisen 267 NSW 40 M4049 4:36:46 6:09
109. Caleb Nickson 214 NSW 46 M4049 4:36:47 6:09
110. Jason McCrae 396 ACT 40 M4049 4:36:55 6:09
111. Colin Thomsen 235 NSW 36 M3039 4:37:26 6:09
112. Tom Reeve 549 NSW 44 M4049 4:37:43 6:10
113. Andrew Fisher 373 NSW 33 M3039 4:38:20 6:11
114. Tim Austin 293 NSW 43 M4049 4:39:07 6:12
115. Daniel Kroeger 292 NSW 35 M3039 4:39:11 6:12
116. Chris Jackson 377 NSW 27 M2029 4:39:17 6:12
117. Kevin Heaton 328 NSW 48 M4049 4:39:31 6:12
118. Steve Connor 699 ACT 48 M4049 4:39:53 6:13
119. Alan McLennan 240 NSW 50 M5059 4:39:55 6:13
120. Tim Gowing 318 NSW 37 M3039 4:39:58 6:13
121. Andrew Blyton 433 ACT 33 M3039 4:40:05 6:13
122. Richard Palmer 91 NSW 44 M4049 4:40:15 6:13
123. David Bromfield 254 NZL 37 M3039 4:40:17 6:13
124. Philip Vassallo 277 NSW 36 M3039 4:40:17 6:13
125. Stephen Jackson 388 NSW 55 M5059 4:40:27 6:13
126. Craig Johnston 217 NSW 43 M4049 4:40:29 6:13
127. Paul Hadfield 323 NSW 33 M3039 4:40:35 6:14
128. Jono Wheaton 84 31 M3039 4:40:35 6:14
129. James Bradley 51 NSW 37 M3039 4:40:40 6:14
130. Gerhard Van de venter 74 NSW 45 M4049 4:41:10 6:14
131. James Elson 85 30 M3039 4:41:29 6:15
132. Bryony McConnell F96 F ACT 39 W3039 4:41:30 6:15
133. Ian Sargent 281 NSW 53 M5059 4:41:39 6:15
134. Peter Scott 87 NSW 47 M4049 4:41:41 6:15
135. Paul Twohill 546 NSW 37 M3039 4:41:43 6:15
136. David Vlotman 69 NSW 44 M4049 4:41:45 6:15
137. Matt Donovan 734 NSW 22 M2029 4:42:00 6:16
138. Lloyd Mullins 119 NSW 33 M3039 4:42:19 6:16
139. Rodney Cutler 222 NSW 46 M4049 4:42:21 6:16
140. John Howes 113 NSW 33 M3039 4:43:30 6:18
141. Ian Watson 888 SA 30 M3039 4:43:39 6:18
142. Chris Dixon 218 ACT 52 M5059 4:43:50 6:18
143. Alex Koch 271 NSW 33 M3039 4:43:51 6:18
144. Ingrid Donald F532 F NSW 38 W3039 4:43:58 6:18
145. Jared Cox 448 NSW 34 M3039 4:44:23 6:19
146. Richard Bettles 261 NSW 41 M4049 4:44:40 6:19
147. Adam Grace 311 NSW 41 M4049 4:44:49 6:19
148. Richard Mallet 301 NSW 48 M4049 4:44:49 6:19
149. John Robins 234 NSW 53 M5059 4:45:01 6:20
150. Miles Pullen 370 NSW 42 M4049 4:45:44 6:20
151. Geoff Evison 262 NSW 47 M4049 4:45:53 6:21
152. Chris Walsh 230 NSW 42 M4049 4:45:53 6:21
153. Grant Gerber 334 NSW 36 M3039 4:46:11 6:21
154. Chris Love 307 QLD 46 M4049 4:46:13 6:21
155. Justin Jarvis 633 ACT 39 M3039 4:46:23 6:21
156. Thomas Robertson 284 NSW 26 M2029 4:46:40 6:22
157. Matthew Ward 236 NSW 38 M3039 4:46:43 6:22
158. Craig Mann 250 QLD 39 M3039 4:46:53 6:22
159. Aileen Waldron F548 F NSW 31 W3039 4:47:12 6:22
160. Jason Wheeler 298 NSW 28 M2029 4:47:40 6:23
161. David Stirk 661 NSW 38 M3039 4:47:40 6:23
162. Greg Wallace 439 NSW 45 M4049 4:47:47 6:23
163. Andrew Charleston 282 NSW 34 M3039 4:47:53 6:23
164. Soonchul Shin 268 NSW 45 M4049 4:48:07 6:24
165. Justin Bromley 117 NSW 43 M4049 4:48:22 6:24
166. Philip Murphy 227 NSW 44 M4049 4:48:31 6:24
167. Scott Campbell-Neale 663 NSW 40 M4049 4:48:39 6:24
168. Alan Watson 76 NSW 60 M6069 4:49:30 6:26
169. Simon Gulliver 485 NSW 40 M4049 4:49:31 6:26
170. Tony Williams 384 NSW 47 M4049 4:50:01 6:26
171. Katrina Mitchell F494 F NSW 40 W4049 4:50:43 6:27
172. Geoff Sheargold 216 NSW 26 M2029 4:50:45 6:27
173. Shane Stanton 534 NSW 32 M3039 4:50:46 6:27
174. Adrian Elliot-smith 402 SA 54 M5059 4:50:50 6:27
175. John Kaleski 846 NSW 41 M4049 4:50:52 6:27
176. Shaun Malligan 320 NSW 27 M2029 4:51:10 6:28
177. Peter James 324 ACT 52 M5059 4:51:20 6:28
178. Matthew Sherlock 507 NSW 40 M4049 4:51:53 6:29
179. Paul Blewitt 356 NSW 38 M3039 4:52:17 6:29
180. Greg Swan 225 QLD 43 M4049 4:52:54 6:30
181. Craig Robinson 459 NSW 34 M3039 4:53:03 6:30
182. Russell Pertot 565 QLD 38 M3039 4:53:08 6:30
183. John Lewis 449 NSW 39 M3039 4:53:14 6:30
184. Bruce Horsburgh 295 NSW 53 M5059 4:53:24 6:31
185. Jim Owens 354 NSW 55 M5059 4:53:56 6:31
186. Dean Simpson 249 NSW 38 M3039 4:54:25 6:32
187. Ben Berriman 269 NSW 38 M3039 4:54:30 6:32
188. Michael Spillane 299 VIC 35 M3039 4:55:11 6:33
189. Joe Ward 472 NSW 33 M3039 4:55:32 6:34
190. Glenn Gielissen 313 NSW 47 M4049 4:55:33 6:34
191. Angus Cameron 395 NSW 42 M4049 4:55:37 6:34
192. Susan Keith F704 F NSW 36 W3039 4:55:40 6:34
193. Jaap Bakker 215 NED 41 M4049 4:55:45 6:34
194. Gearoid Fitzgerald 380 NSW 40 M4049 4:56:11 6:34
195. Christopher Walsh 70 NSW 33 M3039 4:56:20 6:35
196. Matthew Nicol 80 NSW 39 M3039 4:56:21 6:35
197. Andrew Burke 349 NSW 45 M4049 4:56:33 6:35
198. Neil Hawthorne 258 TAS 59 M5059 4:56:54 6:35
199. Cameron Arnold 203 NSW 37 M3039 4:57:36 6:36
200. Jeremy Levy 437 NSW 42 M4049 4:57:37 6:36
201. Brendan Pearce 288 NSW 34 M3039 4:58:13 6:37
202. Jesse McCoullough 407 NSW 29 M2029 4:58:24 6:37
203. Marc Pelosse 579 ONT 44 M4049 4:58:33 6:38
204. Martin Harry 210 NSW 53 M5059 4:58:35 6:38
205. David Byrnes 245 NSW 62 M6069 4:58:40 6:38
206. Gavin Swadling 520 NSW 28 M2029 4:59:01 6:38
207. Ross Cochrane 208 NSW 55 M5059 4:59:14 6:38
208. Conrad Yoong 355 QLD 46 M4049 4:59:53 6:39
209. Simone Hayes F581 F NSW 39 W3039 4:59:57 6:39
210. Robert Ignjatic 935 NSW 31 M3039 5:00:15 6:40
211. Michael Silvester 291 VIC 42 M4049 5:00:16 6:40
212. Nigel Huband 843 NSW 41 M4049 5:00:34 6:40
213. Mark Freeman 502 NSW 46 M4049 5:00:54 6:41
214. Matt McCarron 958 NSW 29 M2029 5:00:54 6:41
215. Michael McGrath 454 NSW 48 M4049 5:01:29 6:41
216. Andrew Smyth 389 NSW 41 M4049 5:01:33 6:42
217. Drew Cummings 432 VIC 39 M3039 5:01:49 6:42
218. Kermit Cook 244 NSW 35 M3039 5:01:52 6:42
219. Brad Ryan 252 NSW 48 M4049 5:02:28 6:43
220. Natalie Watson F266 F NSW 43 W4049 5:02:29 6:43
221. John Glen 287 NSW 55 M5059 5:02:30 6:43
222. James Le couteur 811 NSW 33 M3039 5:02:49 6:43
223. Michael Tully 379 NSW 45 M4049 5:03:01 6:44
224. Anne Mackie F341 F NSW 57 W5059 5:03:33 6:44
225. Marc Psaila 750 NSW 39 M3039 5:04:00 6:45
226. Robyn Bruins F682 F NSW 29 W2029 5:04:11 6:45
227. Stewart Turner 929 NSW 40 M4049 5:04:12 6:45
228. Kelvin Marshall 92 QLD 48 M4049 5:04:21 6:45
229. Lisa Wilkinson F95 F VIC 44 W4049 5:05:11 6:46
230. Matthew Grant 945 NSW 39 M3039 5:05:29 6:47
231. Adam Berger 358 35 M3039 5:05:40 6:47
232. Jason Trimmer 607 NSW 44 M4049 5:06:11 6:48
233. Stuart Price 526 NSW 37 M3039 5:06:21 6:48
234. Ron Schwebel 361 NSW 61 M6069 5:06:24 6:48
235. Stuart Conn 336 NSW 44 M4049 5:06:26 6:48
236. Michael Foster 844 NSW 62 M6069 5:06:27 6:48
237. Eben Bowditch 676 NSW 41 M4049 5:06:45 6:49
238. Ashley Burke 362 NSW 46 M4049 5:06:46 6:49
239. Simon Fourter 551 NSW 38 M3039 5:06:47 6:49
240. Yasuhiro Yagi 107 NSW 36 M3039 5:06:51 6:49
241. Stephen Graham 421 ACT 49 M4049 5:06:59 6:49
242. Stephen Cirks 545 MI 49 M4049 5:07:03 6:49
243. Philip Whitten 54 NSW 38 M3039 5:07:31 6:50
244. Tim Randall 351 NSW 44 M4049 5:07:39 6:50
245. Glen Andrews 522 NSW 36 M3039 5:07:41 6:50
246. Graham Wye 265 NSW 51 M5059 5:08:25 6:51
247. William Proctor 347 NSW 46 M4049 5:08:40 6:51
248. Peter Malinowski 409 NSW 61 M6069 5:08:44 6:51
249. Pierre-Francois Loos 936 ACT 31 M3039 5:08:53 6:51
250. Matt Walsh 484 QLD 35 M3039 5:09:22 6:52
251. Charne Musgrove F97 F NSW 40 W4049 5:09:24 6:52
252. Lise Lafferty F319 F NSW 34 W3039 5:09:32 6:52
253. Brett Mitchell 493 NSW 40 M4049 5:09:38 6:52
254. Howard Norton 568 SA 50 M5059 5:09:53 6:53
255. Jo Tebbutt F100 F NSW 46 W4049 5:10:10 6:53
256. Mark Redding 476 NSW 52 M5059 5:10:38 6:54
257. Peter Kaldor 229 NSW 48 M4049 5:10:42 6:54
258. Justin Low 625 NSW 37 M3039 5:10:42 6:54
259. Jeremy Gordon 674 NSW 37 M3039 5:10:45 6:54
260. Trevor Bayliss 453 NSW 55 M5059 5:11:02 6:54
261. Stuart Lovejoy 468 NSW 33 M3039 5:11:05 6:54
262. Viviene Kartsounis F101 F NSW 48 W4049 5:11:22 6:55
263. Doug Richardson 434 NSW 38 M3039 5:11:39 6:55
264. Damian Carroll 684 NSW 57 M5059 5:11:39 6:55
265. Gavin Leathem 461 NSW 38 M3039 5:11:40 6:55
266. Geoff Bell 495 NSW 46 M4049 5:11:42 6:55
267. Mark Hope 547 NSW 39 M3039 5:12:12 6:56
268. Chris Yates 248 NSW 37 M3039 5:12:15 6:56
269. Mitchell Essex 659 NSW 41 M4049 5:12:21 6:56
270. Joseph Rolella 647 NSW 40 M4049 5:12:27 6:56
271. Tim Craig 423 ACT 50 M5059 5:12:28 6:56
272. Adrienne Torda F102 F NSW 47 W4049 5:12:42 6:56
273. Andre Arndt 965 NSW 52 M5059 5:13:00 6:57
274. Steven Goossens 394 45 M4049 5:13:12 6:57
275. Jules Kaufling 232 NSW 34 M3039 5:13:37 6:58
276. Rocco Smit 492 NSW 28 M2029 5:13:57 6:58
277. Graham Atkins 273 ACT 46 M4049 5:13:57 6:58
278. Rodney Northey 294 NSW 36 M3039 5:14:06 6:58
279. David Beasley 491 QLD 42 M4049 5:14:11 6:58
280. Dion Russell 338 NSW 36 M3039 5:14:28 6:59
281. Colin Scott 678 NSW 43 M4049 5:15:03 7:00
282. Jonathan Papalia 314 NSW 43 M4049 5:15:09 7:00
283. Weston Doley 425 NSW 52 M5059 5:15:12 7:00
284. Grant Gordon 365 NSW 26 M2029 5:15:19 7:00
285. David Gayford 321 NSW 53 M5059 5:15:24 7:00
286. James Bamber 310 QLD 37 M3039 5:15:26 7:00
287. Sabina Hamaty F455 F NSW 44 W4049 5:15:31 7:00
288. Brock Johnson 457 NSW 33 M3039 5:15:32 7:00
289. James Hayward 382 NSW 53 M5059 5:15:35 7:00
290. Michael Jones 654 NSW 45 M4049 5:15:45 7:01
291. Tym Blackwell 483 35 M3039 5:15:45 7:01
292. Russell Evans 662 NSW 36 M3039 5:15:59 7:01
293. Blathnaid Farrell F543 F NSW 32 W3039 5:16:04 7:01
294. Andrew Crawford 478 NSW 32 M3039 5:16:22 7:01
295. James Mcquillan 499 NSW 33 M3039 5:16:34 7:02
296. Geoff Millar 725 NSW 31 M3039 5:16:36 7:02
297. Graham Chew-Harris 376 NSW 40 M4049 5:16:52 7:02
298. Brad Sutton 411 NSW 33 M3039 5:16:54 7:02
299. Ruadhan King 391 NSW 39 M3039 5:17:00 7:02
300. Shirley Zhang F393 F 28 W2029 5:17:00 7:02
301. Keith Mullen 290 NSW 31 M3039 5:17:01 7:02
302. Brendon Lamers 392 NSW 40 M4049 5:17:01 7:02
303. Grant Butterfield 550 NSW 43 M4049 5:17:08 7:02
304. Travis Saunders 416 40 M4049 5:17:25 7:03
305. Daniel Toole 367 NSW 37 M3039 5:17:50 7:03
306. Michael Buggy 751 NSW 28 M2029 5:17:52 7:03
307. Craig Wisdom 353 ACT 53 M5059 5:18:04 7:04
308. Michael Eager 648 NSW 42 M4049 5:18:15 7:04
309. Damon Roberts 566 NSW 38 M3039 5:18:19 7:04
310. Stuart Jacobson 387 VIC 40 M4049 5:18:29 7:04
311. Mark Brown 401 NSW 44 M4049 5:18:42 7:04
312. Charles Low 371 NSW 61 M6069 5:18:50 7:05
313. Paul Sholl 466 37 M3039 5:18:52 7:05
314. Paul Bruning 467 NSW 46 M4049 5:18:55 7:05
315. Bill McKenna 413 NSW 50 M5059 5:18:59 7:05
316. Roland Hassall 521 NSW 46 M4049 5:19:03 7:05
317. Pawel Wagner 501 NSW 44 M4049 5:19:07 7:05
318. Martijn Quax 469 NSW 43 M4049 5:19:10 7:05
319. Gemma Margiotta F372 F NSW 36 W3039 5:19:12 7:05
320. Ben Ford 427 NSW 35 M3039 5:19:14 7:05
321. Graham Ridley 259 NSW 51 M5059 5:19:18 7:05
322. Josselin Blanchong 702 NSW 29 M2029 5:19:49 7:06
323. David Hazlewood 554 38 M3039 5:19:49 7:06
324. Byron Connolly 369 NSW 36 M3039 5:20:07 7:06
325. Michael Bower 511 NSW 46 M4049 5:20:25 7:07
326. Dominic Sullivan 315 NSW 36 M3039 5:20:38 7:07
327. Richard Squires 863 NSW 41 M4049 5:20:41 7:07
328. Dirk Streefkerk 573 NSW 37 M3039 5:20:52 7:07
329. Stephen Bowers 444 NSW 44 M4049 5:21:08 7:08
330. Oliver Gill 667 NSW 34 M3039 5:21:16 7:08
331. Kate Mcelligott F490 F NSW 35 W3039 5:21:17 7:08
332. Pieter De wit 325 SA 43 M4049 5:21:31 7:08
333. Keith Passmore 297 NSW 44 M4049 5:21:38 7:08
334. Graham Tottey 772 SA 44 M4049 5:21:49 7:09
335. Erik Zeitlow 386 CO 45 M4049 5:21:51 7:09
336. Nick Barlow 329 NSW 46 M4049 5:22:02 7:09
337. Malcolm Hyslop 346 NSW 46 M4049 5:22:07 7:09
338. Tamara Madden F537 F NSW 40 W4049 5:22:21 7:09
339. Andrew Richards 489 NSW 40 M4049 5:22:23 7:09
340. Michael Maher 339 NSW 39 M3039 5:22:30 7:10
341. Fiona Renshaw F737 F NSW 39 W3039 5:22:33 7:10
342. Daryl Nielsen 378 NSW 54 M5059 5:22:45 7:10
343. Will Andrews 738 NSW 42 M4049 5:22:48 7:10
344. Brian Smith 322 NSW 51 M5059 5:23:45 7:11
345. Stephen Lucas 253 QLD 48 M4049 5:24:07 7:12
346. Katherine Madden F808 F NSW 38 W3039 5:24:07 7:12
347. Peter Barnes 3 NSW 54 M5059 5:24:08 7:12
348. Mary Stringer F618 F NSW 56 W5059 5:24:13 7:12
349. Stephen Bruggeman 326 NSW 54 M5059 5:24:21 7:12
350. Scott Gledhill 533 ACT 45 M4049 5:24:24 7:12
351. Leighton O'Brien 673 NSW 45 M4049 5:24:45 7:13
352. Robert Thomson 541 NSW 49 M4049 5:24:48 7:13
353. Anthony Dean 418 NSW 43 M4049 5:24:48 7:13
354. Antony Bowesman 952 NSW 50 M5059 5:25:08 7:13
355. Mandy Giblin F504 F TAS 38 W3039 5:25:11 7:13
356. Paul Griffiths 784 ACT 39 M3039 5:25:18 7:13
357. Russ Jefferys 666 ACT 29 M2029 5:25:22 7:13
358. Raz Szpalinski 357 NSW 39 M3039 5:25:28 7:13
359. Virginia Grant F535 F 34 W3039 5:25:29 7:13
360. Andrew Crowley 435 NSW 49 M4049 5:25:36 7:14
361. Nick Brown 805 NSW 41 M4049 5:25:41 7:14
362. Stephane Moulin 754 NSW 41 M4049 5:25:42 7:14
363. Richard Florczak 337 NSW 60 M6069 5:25:53 7:14
364. Luke Martin 342 NSW 45 M4049 5:25:56 7:14
365. Gary Aaron 717 NSW 47 M4049 5:25:57 7:14
366. Andrew Meenahan 604 NSW 53 M5059 5:26:05 7:14
367. Kirby Clarke F638 F NSW 28 W2029 5:26:06 7:14
368. Bart Dekker 911 NSW 50 M5059 5:26:15 7:15
369. Stuart Trueman 428 NSW 37 M3039 5:26:23 7:15
370. Jojo Tipace 503 QLD 42 M4049 5:26:47 7:15
371. David Bertovic 47 VIC 37 M3039 5:27:20 7:16
372. David Kane 114 NSW 38 M3039 5:27:24 7:16
373. David Macsporran 764 NSW 41 M4049 5:27:29 7:16
374. Tim Hermann 572 NSW 37 M3039 5:27:32 7:16
375. Joanne Barton F231 F NSW 45 W4049 5:27:39 7:16
376. Scott Ross 309 NSW 48 M4049 5:27:51 7:17
377. John Doughty 569 NSW 51 M5059 5:28:00 7:17
378. Phil Lemieux 403 NSW 47 M4049 5:28:14 7:17
379. Allison Lilley F415 F NSW 42 W4049 5:28:32 7:18
380. Judith Briscoe F98 F QLD 50 W5059 5:28:32 7:18
381. Gillian Russell F973 F NSW 40 W4049 5:28:47 7:18
382. Duncan Bell 482 31 M3039 5:29:04 7:18
383. Alan Keenleside 527 NSW 44 M4049 5:29:04 7:18
384. Margot Smith F926 F NSW 45 W4049 5:29:06 7:18
385. Eugene Joseph 519 NSW 26 M2029 5:29:22 7:19
386. Max Bogenhuber 1 NSW 70 M7079 5:29:22 7:19
387. Matt McNamara 331 VIC 49 M4049 5:29:23 7:19
388. Chris Grady 456 NSW 56 M5059 5:29:32 7:19
389. Sharon Harrison F99 F NSW 44 W4049 5:29:36 7:19
390. Joshua Apieczonek 746 37 M3039 5:29:40 7:19
391. Melissa Robertson F729 F NSW 31 W3039 5:29:43 7:19
392. Gavin Bendall 278 QLD 41 M4049 5:29:49 7:19
393. Brenton Anderson 505 NSW 37 M3039 5:29:59 7:19
394. Gavin Pilz 576 NSW 44 M4049 5:30:10 7:20
395. Paul Blamire 529 NSW 48 M4049 5:30:19 7:20
396. Glenn MacPherson 446 NSW 45 M4049 5:30:19 7:20
397. Norman Gofton 865 QLD 64 M6069 5:30:26 7:20
398. Lucy Blaber F41 F QLD 32 W3039 5:30:30 7:20
399. Joanne Reid F779 F NSW 38 W3039 5:30:45 7:21
400. Terry Meehan 603 NSW 40 M4049 5:30:50 7:21
401. Emily Lamrock F481 F NSW 28 W2029 5:31:05 7:21
402. Ashley Bartholomew 443 VIC 51 M5059 5:31:15 7:21
403. Jaco Crouse 904 NSW 29 M2029 5:31:19 7:21
404. Andrew Blake 773 NSW 45 M4049 5:31:25 7:21
405. Mike Magee 646 32 M3039 5:31:26 7:21
406. Julian Skipworth 743 VIC 34 M3039 5:31:26 7:21
407. Michael Key 609 NSW 52 M5059 5:31:34 7:22
408. Luis Vazquez-Recio 213 NSW 50 M5059 5:31:39 7:22
409. Kelley Caoyonan F930 F NSW 38 W3039 5:31:52 7:22
410. Narelle Grayson F509 F NSW 40 W4049 5:32:07 7:22
411. Darryl Moriarty 574 VIC 39 M3039 5:32:11 7:22
412. Leah Kulinitsch F878 F NSW 28 W2029 5:32:20 7:23
413. Greg Thomson 531 NSW 37 M3039 5:32:22 7:23
414. Scott Turner 570 NSW 44 M4049 5:32:27 7:23
415. Glenn Lockwood 414 NSW 49 M4049 5:32:31 7:23
416. Graeme Mcleod 528 NSW 46 M4049 5:32:40 7:23
417. Ben Lynch 506 22 M2029 5:32:52 7:23
418. Cathy Duffy F932 F NSW 40 W4049 5:33:25 7:24
419. Neil Prosser 722 NSW 50 M5059 5:33:31 7:24
420. Ben Waterhouse 330 NSW 35 M3039 5:34:05 7:25
421. Ken Ford 540 NSW 44 M4049 5:34:08 7:25
422. Benjamin Swinfield 668 NSW 40 M4049 5:35:07 7:26
423. Thomas Martin 927 NSW 56 M5059 5:35:11 7:26
424. Ian Twite 276 VIC 57 M5059 5:35:16 7:27
425. Steve Howlett 308 NSW 41 M4049 5:35:25 7:27
426. Mark Biviano 828 NSW 44 M4049 5:35:32 7:27
427. Jonathan Wong 864 NSW 42 M4049 5:36:13 7:28
428. Paul Ng 233 NSW 47 M4049 5:36:13 7:28
429. Greg Donovan 272 NSW 51 M5059 5:36:47 7:29
430. Philip Lobsey 263 NSW 41 M4049 5:37:04 7:29
431. Gavin Perkins 473 NSW 37 M3039 5:37:06 7:29
432. Glenn Lucas 536 NSW 37 M3039 5:37:24 7:29
433. Andrea Bennett F517 F NSW 30 W3039 5:37:44 7:30
434. Peter Langford 650 NSW 43 M4049 5:37:55 7:30
435. David Brown 980 NSW 49 M4049 5:38:03 7:30
436. Jess Siegle F969 F NSW 29 W2029 5:38:07 7:30
437. Marcello Bertasso 634 NSW 43 M4049 5:38:10 7:30
438. Ngaire Van der Jagt F628 F NSW 32 W3039 5:38:13 7:30
439. Barry Rutter 608 NSW 61 M6069 5:38:14 7:30
440. Chris Morris 675 43 M4049 5:38:42 7:31
441. Ben Munro 946 NSW 39 M3039 5:38:45 7:31
442. Jesse Percival 605 VIC 26 M2029 5:38:59 7:31
443. Christophe Marcant 488 NSW 37 M3039 5:39:00 7:32
444. John Kennedy 447 ACT 62 M6069 5:39:02 7:32
445. Kurt Blessing 562 NSW 30 M3039 5:39:17 7:32
446. Chris Johnson 778 NSW 42 M4049 5:39:25 7:32
447. Neill Kling 991 WA 50 M5059 5:39:39 7:32
448. Craig Hooper 726 QLD 42 M4049 5:40:04 7:33
449. Pellegrino Luce 730 SA 40 M4049 5:40:27 7:33
450. Chris Dawe 627 NSW 47 M4049 5:40:29 7:33
451. Warwick Dougherty 410 NSW 42 M4049 5:40:51 7:34
452. Alastair Thompson 458 NSW 36 M3039 5:40:52 7:34
453. Greg Manning 251 ACT 38 M3039 5:41:05 7:34
454. Gemma Enright F947 F 33 W3039 5:41:50 7:35
455. Peter Nuttall 643 NSW 52 M5059 5:41:51 7:35
456. Tim Dawson 922 39 M3039 5:41:52 7:35
457. Adam Connor 777 NSW 45 M4049 5:41:57 7:35
458. Richard McCormick 561 VIC 45 M4049 5:41:59 7:35
459. Dan Solomon 692 NSW 38 M3039 5:42:17 7:36
460. Bruce Bealby 344 NSW 40 M4049 5:42:33 7:36
461. Simon Rogers 352 NSW 39 M3039 5:42:33 7:36
462. Mariza Scheepers F471 F 36 W3039 5:43:08 7:37
463. Doug Gordon 470 NSW 30 M3039 5:43:08 7:37
464. Craig Brown 716 NSW 42 M4049 5:43:26 7:37
465. Joffrid Mackett 670 ACT 42 M4049 5:43:43 7:38
466. Andrew Clements 563 NSW 37 M3039 5:43:46 7:38
467. Robert Joscelyne 559 NSW 38 M3039 5:44:02 7:38
468. David Baxter 687 NSW 43 M4049 5:44:52 7:39
469. Matthew Ryan 660 ACT 40 M4049 5:45:11 7:40
470. Peter Thomson 658 ACT 52 M5059 5:45:12 7:40
471. Robin Saker 510 NSW 49 M4049 5:45:14 7:40
472. Jill Mcnaught F408 F 42 W4049 5:45:15 7:40
473. Nic Lledo 771 NSW 36 M3039 5:45:20 7:40
474. Jo Boyd F475 F NSW 31 W3039 5:45:20 7:40
475. Deb Livermore F683 F ACT 39 W3039 5:45:32 7:40
476. Michael Rensford 617 NSW 44 M4049 5:45:34 7:40
477. Grahame Murphy 615 NSW 58 M5059 5:45:41 7:40
478. Christian Mercer 578 NSW 33 M3039 5:45:50 7:41
479. Kylie Bell F496 F 42 W4049 5:45:51 7:41
480. Elizabeth Cleghorn F538 NSW 47 M4049 5:45:59 7:41
481. Jason Churchin 419 NSW 41 M4049 5:46:13 7:41
482. Lynda Van Dyk F640 F NSW 45 W4049 5:46:15 7:41
483. Lachlan Hodder 671 NSW 20 M2029 5:46:30 7:42
484. Erin Hunt F406 F ACT 32 W3039 5:46:36 7:42
485. Fiona Bedford F978 F NSW 47 W4049 5:46:38 7:42
486. Edward Brazier 762 NSW 38 M3039 5:46:50 7:42
487. Daniel Smith 893 NSW 35 M3039 5:46:59 7:42
488. Steven Conn 681 NT 35 M3039 5:47:00 7:42
489. Mohammed Alkhub 477 NSW 54 M5059 5:47:08 7:42
490. Wayne Davis 606 NSW 53 M5059 5:47:20 7:43
491. Craig Berger 360 NSW 39 M3039 5:47:23 7:43
492. Andreas Skold 962 NSW 34 M3039 5:47:24 7:43
493. John Mickan 691 NSW 37 M3039 5:47:43 7:43
494. David Madden 747 NSW 41 M4049 5:48:07 7:44
495. Rob Sharpe 886 NSW 49 M4049 5:48:11 7:44
496. Sean Corr 653 QLD 38 M3039 5:48:11 7:44
497. Terry Mulcahy 720 ACT 29 M2029 5:48:42 7:44
498. Dax Love 697 NSW 41 M4049 5:48:55 7:45
499. Philip Hugill 512 NSW 54 M5059 5:49:13 7:45
500. Gavin Tunstall 985 NSW 35 M3039 5:49:21 7:45
501. Paul Smith 727 ACT 42 M4049 5:49:28 7:45
502. Teresa Burgess F480 F NSW 50 W5059 5:49:35 7:46
503. Sean Jones 703 NSW 47 M4049 5:50:03 7:46
504. Michael Hillary 651 34 M3039 5:50:04 7:46
505. Katherine Cameron F626 F NSW 41 W4049 5:50:05 7:46
506. David Cannings 303 NSW 52 M5059 5:50:26 7:47
507. Kelvin Kenney 552 NSW 43 M4049 5:50:28 7:47
508. Ewa Tuckett F721 F NSW 40 W4049 5:50:28 7:47
509. Richard Jones 431 ACT 38 M3039 5:50:46 7:47
510. Norm McCann 438 NSW 57 M5059 5:50:48 7:47
511. Angus Searcy 719 NSW 47 M4049 5:50:53 7:47
512. Carol Baird F333 F ACT 63 W6069 5:51:13 7:48
513. Belinda Simpson F515 F NSW 41 W4049 5:51:21 7:48
514. Leah Cheal F104 F QLD 31 W3039 5:51:21 7:48
515. Adam Darwin 530 NSW 34 M3039 5:51:37 7:48
516. Jason Weekes 928 NSW 42 M4049 5:51:38 7:48
517. Tony Roper 436 NSW 58 M5059 5:51:42 7:48
518. Gregory Brown 523 NSW 53 M5059 5:51:55 7:49
519. Raelene Bendall F807 F QLD 36 W3039 5:52:06 7:49
520. Chris Dixon 686 NSW 52 M5059 5:52:07 7:49
521. Phil Berry 665 NSW 46 M4049 5:52:33 7:50
522. Matt Sharwood 850 NSW 42 M4049 5:52:39 7:50
523. Tina McCarthy F693 F NSW 49 W4049 5:52:49 7:50
524. Mike Hansen 645 NSW 54 M5059 5:53:07 7:50
525. Steven Price 756 NSW 39 M3039 5:53:08 7:50
526. Kate Brien F749 F NSW 48 W4049 5:53:09 7:50
527. Kieron Blackmore 542 NSW 56 M5059 5:53:20 7:51
528. Paul Meikle 868 NSW 47 M4049 5:53:23 7:51
529. Anthony Kellner 544 NSW 47 M4049 5:53:25 7:51
530. Matthew Ward 530 NSW 46 M4049 5:53:28 7:51
531. Lars Rutz 765 ACT 49 M4049 5:53:31 7:51
532. Gwilym Funnell 610 NSW 41 M4049 5:53:32 7:51
533. Jonathan Adams 575 ACT 50 M5059 5:53:46 7:51
534. Carolynn Trimmer F891 F NSW 40 W4049 5:53:51 7:51
535. Richard Castellari 853 NSW 41 M4049 5:53:56 7:51
536. Denise Wilson F735 F NSW 48 W4049 5:54:01 7:52
537. Kyle Scott 630 NSW 26 M2029 5:54:03 7:52
538. Jennie Sharland Riggs F714 F NSW 43 W4049 5:54:09 7:52
539. Michael Donovan 920 QLD 43 M4049 5:54:37 7:52
540. Michael Percival 827 NSW 52 M5059 5:54:39 7:52
541. Russell Johnson 348 NSW 47 M4049 5:54:48 7:53
542. Tim Horsburgh 616 NSW 28 M2029 5:54:51 7:53
543. David Austin 343 NSW 50 M5059 5:54:56 7:53
544. Damien O'Connor 283 VIC 30 M3039 5:55:03 7:53
545. Ian Johnson 580 UK 45 M4049 5:55:17 7:53
546. Cindy Robertson F905 F QLD 48 W4049 5:56:23 7:55
547. Jeff Andrews 760 46 M4049 5:56:24 7:55
548. David Clear 405 NSW 55 M5059 5:56:34 7:55
549. Bradley Stewart 639 WA 26 M2029 5:56:40 7:55
550. Dylan Lewis 913 WA 28 M2029 5:56:40 7:55
551. Chris Horwood 524 NSW 58 M5059 5:56:52 7:55
552. Janelle White F525 F NSW 45 W4049 5:56:52 7:55
553. Kerri Thomas F657 F NSW 28 W2029 5:56:58 7:55
554. Bruce Hargreaves 474 QLD 59 M5059 5:56:58 7:55
555. Lee Knapton 757 NSW 35 M3039 5:57:00 7:56
556. Colin Wiley 498 NSW 53 M5059 5:57:11 7:56
557. John Kocx 462 NSW 45 M4049 5:57:28 7:56
558. David Smythe 694 VIC 39 M3039 5:57:51 7:57
559. Dan Johnston 731 NSW 39 M3039 5:57:53 7:57
560. Warwick Davis 445 NSW 56 M5059 5:58:01 7:57
561. Wayne Holland 690 NSW 47 M4049 5:58:03 7:57
562. Willem Van Wyk 463 NSW 50 M5059 5:58:47 7:58
563. Rod Saville 424 NSW 53 M5059 5:58:56 7:58
564. Spring Cooper F870 F NSW 32 W3039 5:58:59 7:58
565. Ash Major 516 NSW 43 M4049 5:59:02 7:58
566. Tonia Lance F859 F NSW 36 W3039 5:59:04 7:58
567. Jaci Richards F518 F NSW 49 W4049 5:59:08 7:58
568. Ronny Marks 577 NSW 55 M5059 5:59:16 7:59
569. Mark Roberts 940 NSW 32 M3039 5:59:32 7:59
570. Bevan Klumpp 744 28 M2029 5:59:32 7:59
571. Kolya Miller 560 NSW 39 M3039 5:59:51 7:59
572. Jeff Hodder 359 NSW 57 M5059 5:59:55 7:59
573. Ali Gibson 817 NSW 37 M3039 6:00:09 8:00
574. Mark Chedburn 732 NSW 49 M4049 6:00:32 8:00
575. Sebastian Warmerdam 611 NSW 52 M5059 6:00:34 8:00
576. Noel Annett 65 NSW 48 M4049 6:00:40 8:00
577. Philip Owens 383 NSW 53 M5059 6:01:19 8:01
578. Lauren Hill F636 F NSW 24 W2029 6:01:21 8:01
579. Robin Barnes 669 QLD 56 M5059 6:01:54 8:02
580. Clare Wall F783 F ACT 58 W5059 6:02:02 8:02
581. Darlene Reis F982 F NSW 38 W3039 6:02:23 8:03
582. Jeremy Carter 877 NSW 40 M4049 6:02:52 8:03
583. Tanya Carroll F876 F NSW 43 W4049 6:03:00 8:04
584. Damian Beasley 755 NSW 36 M3039 6:03:22 8:04
585. Ant Haugh 829 NSW 38 M3039 6:03:57 8:05
586. Sean Greenhill 429 NSW 34 M3039 6:04:07 8:05
587. Penelope Heath F766 F NSW 36 W3039 6:04:22 8:05
588. Robert Shearman 695 NSW 49 M4049 6:04:28 8:05
589. Sputnik Sputnik 497 43 M4049 6:04:33 8:06
590. Ben Crammond 862 NSW 28 M2029 6:04:40 8:06
591. Paul Davies 706 NSW 51 M5059 6:04:54 8:06
592. Cathy Staite F881 F QLD 50 W5059 6:05:07 8:06
593. Andrew Williams 479 NSW 42 M4049 6:05:45 8:07
594. Rohan Stewart 656 50 M5059 6:05:45 8:07
595. Sherin Leung F869 F NSW 34 W3039 6:06:08 8:08
596. Nichola Shaw F696 F NSW 36 W3039 6:06:16 8:08
597. Derek Baigent 786 NSW 42 M4049 6:06:17 8:08
598. Peter Green 875 NSW 31 M3039 6:06:32 8:08
599. Denis Sharrock 780 NSW 63 M6069 6:07:07 8:09
600. Jack Starnawski 555 NSW 46 M4049 6:07:27 8:09
601. Sean O'Connor 995 40 M4049 6:07:36 8:10
602. David King 486 NSW 64 M6069 6:07:37 8:10
603. Joanne McCarthy F851 F NSW 52 W5059 6:07:52 8:10
604. Mark Gabriel 919 NSW 30 M3039 6:08:40 8:11
605. Von Johnston 987 NSW 50 M5059 6:09:09 8:12
606. Lyndal Maloney F787 F NSW 42 W4049 6:09:17 8:12
607. Damien Stewart 736 ACT 33 M3039 6:09:30 8:12
608. Jason Lubke 375 36 M3039 6:09:53 8:13
609. Gary Aitkenhead 629 NSW 54 M5059 6:10:43 8:14
610. Brian Pepper 442 NSW 71 M7079 6:11:02 8:14
611. Tom Silk 412 NSW 48 M4049 6:11:03 8:14
612. Kathryn Anderson F934 F NSW 50 W5059 6:11:09 8:14
613. Jamie De uriarte 460 NSW 37 M3039 6:11:29 8:15
614. Craig Stocks 983 ACT 46 M4049 6:11:58 8:15
615. Jack Gamble 782 NSW 19 U20 6:12:46 8:17
616. Stephen Holm 641 NSW 51 M5059 6:13:00 8:17
617. Anthony Coulter 487 ACT 36 M3039 6:13:17 8:17
618. Richard Peters 705 NSW 48 M4049 6:13:32 8:18
619. Patrick Whyte 688 ACT 47 M4049 6:14:23 8:19
620. Peter Thomas 224 NSW 37 M3039 6:14:34 8:19
621. Chris Mills 874 NSW 51 M5059 6:14:50 8:19
622. Gregory Boot 775 NSW 45 M4049 6:14:50 8:19
623. Stephen Hempel 450 VIC 58 M5059 6:15:21 8:20
624. Ann Owen F839 F NSW 57 W5059 6:15:37 8:20
625. Jane Denning F931 F NSW 54 W5059 6:15:39 8:20
626. Dave Thomson 513 ACT 44 M4049 6:16:03 8:21
627. Diane Clementson F753 F NSW 53 W5059 6:16:05 8:21
628. Ian Ferguson 895 NSW 40 M4049 6:16:05 8:21
629. Alan Bleasdale 745 NSW 54 M5059 6:16:09 8:21
630. Elizabeth Adams F824 F NSW 54 W5059 6:16:42 8:22
631. Sharon Callister F430 F NSW 51 W5059 6:17:39 8:23
632. Susan McBride F739 F NSW 48 W4049 6:17:52 8:23
633. Sharleen James F885 F NSW 24 W2029 6:18:57 8:25
634. Simon Twiss 880 NSW 34 M3039 6:19:05 8:25
635. Alison Hobbs F956 F NSW 43 W4049 6:19:14 8:25
636. Jan Frapiccini F889 F 47 W4049 6:19:28 8:25
637. Kerrie O'Connell F901 F NSW 53 W5059 6:19:51 8:26
638. James Chisholm 897 ACT 39 M3039 6:19:52 8:26
639. Jen Mcauley F916 F 35 W3039 6:20:15 8:27
640. Anna Kudric F968 F NSW 42 W4049 6:20:21 8:27
641. Mike Ward 712 NSW 60 M6069 6:20:31 8:27
642. Andrea Moritz F385 F ONT 45 W4049 6:20:32 8:27
643. Aaron Durkin 614 NSW 37 M3039 6:20:37 8:27
644. Nigel Smith 742 NSW 56 M5059 6:21:07 8:28
645. Tony Sharpe 508 NSW 50 M5059 6:21:07 8:28
646. Mark Daly 767 NSW 43 M4049 6:21:47 8:29
647. Kenneth Low 664 NSW 47 M4049 6:22:00 8:29
648. Wayne Gregory 205 NSW 54 M5059 6:22:30 8:30
649. Zed Zlotnick 711 NSW 48 M4049 6:22:36 8:30
650. Craig Dolden 420 NSW 38 M3039 6:22:47 8:30
651. Michelle Poy F514 F NSW 37 W3039 6:22:52 8:30
652. Steven Coote 882 NSW 36 M3039 6:23:12 8:30
653. Chris Knutsen 860 NSW 54 M5059 6:23:41 8:31
654. Karen Bentley F981 F SA 56 W5059 6:23:47 8:31
655. Sharon Hinchley F835 F NSW 44 W4049 6:23:48 8:31
656. Les Potter 465 QLD 57 M5059 6:23:49 8:31
657. Bill Rannard 715 NSW 59 M5059 6:23:58 8:31
658. Christopher O'Donnell 826 NSW 52 M5059 6:24:04 8:32
659. Carol Adams F914 F NSW 51 W5059 6:24:20 8:32
660. Luigi Criniti 417 NSW 66 M6069 6:24:38 8:32
661. Ben Newman 848 ACT 27 M2029 6:24:43 8:32
662. Benn Sadleir 948 NSW 38 M3039 6:24:46 8:33
663. Eric Schmierer 770 NSW 60 M6069 6:24:50 8:33
664. Kevin Tiller 635 NSW 47 M4049 6:24:56 8:33
665. Mike Steinberg 898 43 M4049 6:25:26 8:33
666. Joseph Hedges 993 NSW 28 M2029 6:25:26 8:33
667. Mathew Dean 679 NSW 37 M3039 6:25:27 8:33
668. John Turner 967 56 M5059 6:25:37 8:34
669. Gyan Spring 672 NSW 63 M6069 6:25:40 8:34
670. Mark Mikulandra 806 NSW 43 M4049 6:26:03 8:34
671. Gary Smith 818 NSW 38 M3039 6:26:06 8:34
672. Gavin Neels 943 NSW 34 M3039 6:26:35 8:35
673. Andrew Mamelok 957 NSW 45 M4049 6:26:47 8:35
674. Doug Jay 557 NSW 37 M3039 6:27:20 8:36
675. Brendan Cooper 938 NSW 42 M4049 6:28:26 8:37
676. Emma Skirving F649 F QLD 32 W3039 6:28:59 8:38
677. Nathan Lewis 613 NSW 35 M3039 6:29:05 8:38
678. Janine Rose F909 F NSW 44 W4049 6:29:45 8:39
679. Dennis Sweetman 830 NSW 52 M5059 6:29:55 8:39
680. Richard Daniel 698 37 M3039 6:30:49 8:41
681. Adrienne Bloom F774 F 46 W4049 6:31:22 8:41
682. Leonor Lawler F997 F ACT 50 W5059 6:31:50 8:42
683. Graeme Patrick 689 ACT 60 M6069 6:32:20 8:43
684. Chris Scarlett 759 NSW 35 M3039 6:33:12 8:44
685. Arnold Cohen 867 NSW 56 M5059 6:33:15 8:44
686. Wendy Andrews F955 F NSW 38 W3039 6:33:38 8:44
687. Lisa Brentnall F963 F NSW 39 W3039 6:33:39 8:44
688. Robert Paxton 925 NSW 58 M5059 6:34:23 8:45
689. Graham Sheargold 621 NSW 57 M5059 6:34:52 8:46
690. Geoff Carroll 390 VIC 47 M4049 6:35:09 8:46
691. Claudia Szabo F902 F SA 31 W3039 6:35:16 8:47
692. Grahame Vernon 855 NSW 45 M4049 6:35:24 8:47
693. James Meade 564 NSW 48 M4049 6:36:05 8:48
694. Doug Warden 701 NSW 34 M3039 6:36:10 8:48
695. Beverley Royes F733 F NSW 43 W4049 6:36:10 8:48
696. Carol Warden F700 F NSW 32 W3039 6:36:10 8:48
697. Craig Thom 813 56 M5059 6:37:56 8:50
698. Neil Peace 632 NSW 64 M6069 6:38:33 8:51
699. Lutz Langner 819 FRA 55 M5059 6:38:39 8:51
700. David Paff 740 NSW 54 M5059 6:39:24 8:52
701. Alan Sheridan 964 NSW 34 M3039 6:40:02 8:53
702. Jeremy Baillie 422 NSW 41 M4049 6:40:08 8:53
703. Pamela Carter F992 F NSW 58 W5059 6:40:10 8:53
704. Peter Linnegar 539 NSW 45 M4049 6:40:10 8:53
705. Diana Schneider F941 F ACT 66 W6069 6:40:48 8:54
706. Sarah Heal F879 F WA 30 W3039 6:42:02 8:56
707. Deirdre Duncan F910 F NSW 58 W5059 6:42:09 8:56
708. Cathy Montalto F852 F ACT 60 W6069 6:42:23 8:56
709. Graham Fowler 975 NSW 49 M4049 6:43:03 8:57
710. Margaret Krempff F998 F NSW 55 W5059 6:43:03 8:57
711. Matthew Walker 906 NSW 45 M4049 6:43:22 8:57
712. David Little 553 NSW 51 M5059 6:43:27 8:57
713. Peter Woods 623 NSW 57 M5059 6:44:14 8:58
714. Leigh Reynolds 821 NSW 37 M3039 6:44:22 8:59
715. Csaba Geco 761 NSW 34 M3039 6:44:32 8:59
716. Alison Thomas F903 F NSW 45 W4049 6:44:39 8:59
717. Rosie Mills F873 F NSW 55 W5059 6:44:49 8:59
718. Jacqueline Gilders F944 F NSW 47 W4049 6:44:49 8:59
719. Lena Ridley F937 F 38 W3039 6:46:35 9:02
720. Jayne Andrews F959 F NSW 37 W3039 6:47:23 9:03
721. Pat Hughes 838 NSW 73 M7079 6:47:25 9:03
722. Bob Fickel 933 NSW 61 M6069 6:47:26 9:03
723. Mick Ginman 988 ACT 48 M4049 6:47:27 9:03
724. D Lynn Williams F977 F NSW 58 W5059 6:47:53 9:03
725. Greg Puttick 857 NSW 57 M5059 6:48:43 9:04
726. Virginia Mitsch F834 F 42 W4049 6:49:24 9:05
727. Don Roach 832 ACT 55 M5059 6:49:30 9:06
728. Jim Carter 858 NSW 55 M5059 6:49:34 9:06
729. Chris Neilson 861 NSW 51 M5059 6:49:39 9:06
730. Phil Brown 854 NSW 47 M4049 6:49:40 9:06
731. Patrick Devitt 707 DUB 61 M6069 6:49:40 9:06
732. Gerd Harnisch 961 BWB 57 M5059 6:51:38 9:08
733. Jennifer Dymond F979 F NSW 34 W3039 6:51:44 9:08
734. Gemma Dawson F837 F NSW 32 W3039 6:51:50 9:09
735. Brett Mackenzie 748 VIC 43 M4049 6:51:59 9:09
736. Yoichi Kazama 823 NSW 41 M4049 6:52:11 9:09
737. Mauricio Mesa 785 NSW 56 M5059 6:53:02 9:10
738. Brian McPherson 624 QLD 43 M4049 6:53:03 9:10
739. Kuan-kuan Tian 887 NSW 27 M2029 6:53:51 9:11
740. Dominic Boidin 2 NSW 56 M5059 6:54:11 9:12
741. Jonathon Phillips 971 WA 38 M3039 6:54:20 9:12
742. Janet Mazzarolo F847 F NSW 49 W4049 6:54:20 9:12
743. Billy Bridle 894 37 M3039 6:54:36 9:12
744. John Singleton 812 NSW 66 M6069 6:54:51 9:13
745. Mark Duckworth 915 NSW 52 M5059 6:54:51 9:13
746. Christoph Pautsch 866 NSW 71 M7079 6:55:27 9:13
747. Richard Morewood 637 NSW 44 M4049 6:55:28 9:13
748. Gerry Quinn 890 NSW 53 M5059 6:55:50 9:14
749. Warren Gibbons 921 NSW 46 M4049 6:56:26 9:15
750. Ken Smith 972 NSW 61 M6069 6:56:28 9:15
751. Rachel Merton F644 F NSW 42 W4049 6:56:33 9:15
752. Cathy Whiteman F836 F NSW 50 W5059 6:56:50 9:15
753. Rachel Ingram F918 F 44 W4049 6:56:58 9:15
754. Conny Warn F849 F NSW 44 W4049 6:57:51 9:17
755. Peter Foster 924 ACT 52 M5059 6:58:18 9:17
756. Carl Tappin 816 36 M3039 6:58:32 9:18
757. Stephen Fisher 803 NSW 60 M6069 6:58:59 9:18
758. Alistair Graham 677 NSW 35 M3039 6:59:04 9:18
759. Andrew Taylor 601 NSW 51 M5059 6:59:54 9:19
760. Rick Dusha 769 MI 48 M4049 6:59:54 9:19
761. Ken McIlwain 989 NSW 57 M5059 7:00:04 9:20
762. Bernie McCarthy 950 NSW 47 M4049 7:00:19 9:20
763. Karen Chan F892 F NSW 44 W4049 7:00:19 9:20
764. Grant Moroney 970 NSW 40 M4049 7:00:24 9:20
765. Terry Tyrrell 900 NSW 46 M4049 7:00:30 9:20
766. Walter Mitchell 907 NSW 45 M4049 7:00:41 9:20
767. Martin Dugdale 842 NSW 64 M6069 7:00:47 9:21
768. Lynsey Kemp F845 F NSW 45 W4049 7:01:08 9:21
769. Robin Cameron F804 F NSW 53 W5059 7:01:10 9:21
770. Reg Longhurst 872 NSW 65 M6069 7:01:17 9:21
771. Kevin O'Kane 974 NSW 60 M6069 7:01:17 9:21
772. Glenda Mitchell F908 F NSW 44 W4049 7:01:34 9:22
773. Cerina Meredith F831 F NSW 54 W5059 7:02:34 9:23
774. Michael Tayar 966 NSW 63 M6069 7:03:26 9:24
775. Nicholas Lynch 788 NSW 43 M4049 7:05:20 9:27
776. Sarah-Jane Marshall F856 F QLD 34 W3039 7:07:21 9:29
777. Jane Trumper F802 F NSW 52 W5059 7:07:22 9:29
778. Mark Langsworth 801 NSW 53 M5059 7:07:25 9:29
779. Craig Cartner 652 NSW 43 M4049 7:08:49 9:31
780. Jason Anderson 713 VIC 40 M4049 7:16:39 9:42
781. Phillip Stokoe 942 NSW 53 M5059 dnf
782. Robert Boyce 620 VIC 51 M5059 dnf
783. Andrew Fryc 984 NSW 57 M5059 dnf
784. Nick Mesher 814 ACT 52 M5059 dnf
785. Dennis Bedford 954 NSW 67 M6069 dnf
786. Louis Commins 841 NSW 63 M6069 dnf
787. Les Bryce 840 NSW 67 M6069 dnf
788. Heiko Schaefer 994 NSW 73 M7079 dnf
789. Heidi Vesper F833 F VIC 29 W2029 dnf
790. Delrene Burton F763 F NSW 37 W3039 dnf
791. Jason Emmelkamp 976 NSW 40 M4049 dnf
792. Grant Dewar 366 VIC 40 M4049 dnf
793. Paul Bernard 917 NSW 42 M4049 dnf
794. Anthony Curren 567 NSW 47 M4049 dnf
795. Sid Jayasinghe 912 VIC 44 M4049 dnf
796. Phil Tweed 260 NSW 43 M4049 dnf
797. Tony Scott 723 ACT 41 M4049 dnf
798. Daniel Green 24 ACT 38 M3039 dnf
799. Felicity Pittaway F951 F NSW 49 W4049 dnf
800. Marie-Claire Kurt F899 F NSW 53 W5059 dnf
801. Liz Russell F953 F QLD 54 W5059 dnf
802. Joy Walden F986 F NSW 53 W5059 dnf
803. Julie Ellett F996 F QLD 52 W5059 dnf
804. Maryann Busteed F822 F ACT 64 W6069 dnf