Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
Canberra Marathon (id:1276)
Australian Running Festival Marathon (42.19k)
Sunday, 14th April 2013

Place Name Chest Sex State Age CAT Time Pace
1. Rowan Walker 36 ACT 43 M4049 2:24:23 3:25
2. Vlad Shatrov 38 NSW 34 M3039 2:25:22 3:26
3. Alex Matthews 31 NSW 28 M2029 2:27:59 3:30
4. Sean Bowes 28 M3039 2:31:04 3:34
5. Michael Chapman 30 ACT 26 M2029 2:31:42 3:35
6. Brendan Davies 29 NSW 36 M3039 2:33:51 3:38
7. Jonathan O'Loughlin 1565 NSW 32 M3039 2:36:20 3:42
8. Chris Truscott 21 NSW 38 M3039 2:38:29 3:45
9. Richard Banks 1482 NSW M3039 2:40:23 3:48
10. Danny Burgess 118 VIC M4049 2:42:48 3:51
11. Paul Marsh 17 M3039 2:43:13 3:52
12. John Peter 4 NSW 46 M4049 2:43:26 3:52
13. Jose Ramon Torres Peanilla 998 M4049 2:43:44 3:52
14. Shane Fielding 684 M4049 2:43:47 3:52
15. Ross Mcphee 19 VIC M3039 2:44:31 3:53
16. David Gibson 1601 M2029 2:44:36 3:54
17. Matt Gibson 23 M2029 2:44:48 3:54
18. Martin Considine 352 NSW 41 M4049 2:45:00 3:54
19. Craig Benson 33 ACT 42 M4049 2:45:05 3:54
20. Nick Horspool 1361 ACT 31 M3039 2:45:17 3:55
21. Adrian Horvath 10 M3039 2:46:41 3:57
22. Matthew Whitaker 356 M2029 2:46:55 3:57
23. Leigh Prendergast 992 VIC 35 M3039 2:47:56 3:58
24. Thomas Brazier 828 ACT 23 M2029 2:48:02 3:58
25. Rob Follett 845 M4049 2:48:47 4:00
26. Paul Gillan 1055 NSW 41 M4049 2:49:42 4:01
27. Raymond Wareham 35 NSW 46 M4049 2:49:56 4:01
28. Wayne Heath 1464 NSW 37 M3039 2:50:02 4:01
29. Gary Mullins 1589 NSW M4049 2:50:18 4:02
30. Tom Gamble 458 M3039 2:50:35 4:02
31. Yasuhiko Shimizu 932 M4049 2:50:38 4:02
32. Philip Balnave 7 M4049 2:51:08 4:03
33. Nathan Varnish 960 M2029 2:51:45 4:04
34. Aaron Eichner 1364 M2029 2:52:00 4:04
35. Reece Anderson 343 M3039 2:52:22 4:05
36. Magda Karimali-Poulos F32 F NSW 39 W3039 2:52:46 4:05
37. Stuart Davies 1038 ACT 41 M4049 2:53:24 4:06
38. Lachlan Oakes 615 NSW 25 M2029 2:54:01 4:07
39. Warwick Bible 1554 QLD M4049 2:54:04 4:07
40. Tony Cusack 715 NSW M3039 2:54:07 4:07
41. Jason Stoddart 519 NSW M3039 2:54:09 4:07
42. Victor Correa 26 NSW 57 M3039 2:54:12 4:07
43. Wayne Corlis 15 ACT 31 M3039 2:54:39 4:08
44. Jamie Spragg 190 M3039 2:54:49 4:08
45. Grant Stanfield 1125 ACT M2029 2:55:18 4:09
46. Keith Hanlon 256 NSW M3039 2:55:20 4:09
47. Richard Does 20 VIC M4049 2:55:40 4:09
48. Jeff Grey 1123 ACT 49 M4049 2:56:36 4:11
49. Anthony Gray 1379 NSW M4049 2:57:12 4:12
50. Nicolas Marie 1465 VIC M3039 2:57:48 4:12
51. David Seeds 957 M4049 2:58:02 4:13
52. Tristan Miller 818 VIC M3039 2:58:12 4:13
53. Perry Strand 1340 NSW 48 M4049 2:58:18 4:13
54. Jonathan Blake 1386 NSW 47 M4049 2:58:20 4:13
55. Paul Cuthbert 1009 ACT 40 M4049 2:58:21 4:13
56. Geoffrey Barnes 178 M4049 2:58:21 4:13
57. John Templeton 1232 NSW 47 M4049 2:58:22 4:13
58. Andrew Gill 117 M4049 2:58:39 4:14
59. Cheyne Donges 829 M3039 2:58:46 4:14
60. Luke Toomey 1387 M2029 2:58:49 4:14
61. Lennon Wicks 1474 ACT 32 M3039 2:59:03 4:14
62. Ryan Trainor 848 M3039 2:59:10 4:14
63. Ben Stolz 636 M2029 2:59:19 4:15
64. James Lukassen 1101 M3039 2:59:21 4:15
65. Chris Graham 1331 NSW 41 M4049 2:59:23 4:15
66. Jonathan Nesher 1466 M3039 3:00:07 4:16
67. Scott Nathan 1470 M3039 3:00:17 4:16
68. Shaun Hackney 496 QLD 41 M4049 3:00:56 4:17
69. Andrien Lee 750 M3039 3:01:13 4:17
70. Joseph Thomas 27 M2029 3:01:17 4:17
71. Luke Healey 1234 NSW M4049 3:01:17 4:17
72. Chris Llewellyn 548 NSW 40 M4049 3:01:19 4:17
73. Stephen Jackson 1452 NSW 55 M5059 3:01:23 4:17
74. Simon Hegarty 1000 NSW M3039 3:01:29 4:18
75. Annelore Vandierendonck F1050 F ACT 29 W2029 3:01:57 4:18
76. Michael Dickins 1300 M3039 3:01:59 4:18
77. Katrina Milne F18 F NSW W3039 3:02:23 4:19
78. Wayne Miller 685 M3039 3:02:25 4:19
79. Chris White 1372 NSW M3039 3:02:25 4:19
80. Steve Pentland 1040 NSW M5059 3:02:35 4:19
81. Conrad Yoong 942 QLD M4049 3:02:54 4:20
82. Andrew Butler 651 ACT M4049 3:03:15 4:20
83. Johnny Maher 904 VIC 47 M4049 3:03:33 4:21
84. Rob Mason 972 NSW 36 M3039 3:03:36 4:21
85. Hamish Mcmaster 1216 M2029 3:03:41 4:21
86. Paul Gibson 1199 NSW 56 M5059 3:03:46 4:21
87. Andrew Smith 753 M4049 3:04:11 4:21
88. Glenn Petrie 952 M3039 3:04:20 4:22
89. Matt Hegarty 1446 ACT 43 M4049 3:04:37 4:22
90. Kenneth Hargreaves 805 NSW M4049 3:04:37 4:22
91. Joseph Mccann 1338 M2029 3:04:44 4:22
92. Luke Stratford 1381 M3039 3:04:58 4:23
93. Tim Austin 1561 NSW 43 M4049 3:04:59 4:23
94. Shaun Hardy 1339 M3039 3:05:12 4:23
95. George Malekakis 1320 M4049 3:05:13 4:23
96. Andrew Szydzik 676 ACT M3039 3:05:22 4:23
97. Mark Dunlop 901 NSW M3039 3:05:32 4:23
98. Martin Brazel 1293 M2029 3:05:57 4:24
99. Clint Meyers 1297 NSW 30 M3039 3:05:58 4:24
100. Rob Mattingly 1553 NSW M4049 3:06:22 4:25
101. Denis Mungoven 233 M3039 3:06:25 4:25
102. Carl Ernst 1276 M3039 3:06:51 4:25
103. Iain Liddel 1238 M4049 3:06:54 4:25
104. Melissa Selby F37 F NSW W3039 3:07:02 4:25
105. Chris Jackson 1373 NSW 27 M2029 3:07:16 4:26
106. Kurt Hunziker 134 M3039 3:07:22 4:26
107. Paul Wainwright 513 NSW M3039 3:07:23 4:26
108. Ian Temblett 1065 TAS 49 M4049 3:07:32 4:26
109. George Dyer 1541 VIC M4049 3:07:56 4:27
110. Christopher Walsh 1061 NSW 33 M3039 3:08:02 4:27
111. Mary Yule F24 F W4049 3:08:31 4:28
112. Pierre Cochou 886 M4049 3:08:33 4:28
113. Steve Nolan 1220 ACT 45 M4049 3:08:51 4:28
114. Damian Castanelli 573 VIC M4049 3:09:02 4:28
115. Michael Manongdo 1235 M3039 3:09:03 4:28
116. Jason Ryding 1013 VIC M3039 3:09:06 4:28
117. Krista King F12 F W2029 3:09:21 4:29
118. Jamin Forbes 1333 NSW 43 M4049 3:09:42 4:29
119. Howard Yen 640 M5059 3:09:48 4:29
120. Cameron Munro 1309 VIC M3039 3:10:04 4:30
121. Keith Stevenson 928 M4049 3:10:22 4:30
122. Christopher Dwyer 1609 NSW M6069 3:10:23 4:30
123. Luke Johnson 376 36 M3039 3:10:26 4:30
124. Michael Gallagher 1074 ACT 36 M3039 3:10:27 4:30
125. Louise Marsden F5 F W4049 3:10:46 4:31
126. Phil Klein 402 QLD M5059 3:10:46 4:31
127. James Sylvester 107 M3039 3:11:05 4:31
128. Gavin Sutton 530 NSW M3039 3:11:06 4:31
129. Geoff Evison 1073 NSW 47 M4049 3:11:19 4:32
130. Yoichi Kazama 445 NSW M4049 3:11:46 4:32
131. Jacob Grooby 1575 ACT 27 M2029 3:12:01 4:33
132. Grace Crane F22 F ACT 31 W2029 3:12:14 4:33
133. Milan Dolezal 235 NSW M3039 3:12:18 4:33
134. Karl Schroder 927 M4049 3:12:31 4:33
135. Alex Smith 1109 M4049 3:12:39 4:33
136. David Cromarty 1067 NSW M6069 3:12:48 4:34
137. Ray Mun Koo 1285 ACT 24 M2029 3:13:04 4:34
138. Chris Mullen 1072 NSW 52 M5059 3:13:49 4:35
139. Sandi Rabie F25 F NSW W3039 3:14:03 4:35
140. Adam Gregory 1196 M2029 3:14:24 4:36
141. Duncan Tebb 81 M3039 3:14:32 4:36
142. Benn Coubrough 1402 M3039 3:14:34 4:36
143. John Hoskin 1271 M2029 3:14:46 4:36
144. Scott O'Neile 711 M4049 3:14:51 4:37
145. Dan Beard 748 VIC M3039 3:14:57 4:37
146. Johnson Scott 1210 M4049 3:15:04 4:37
147. Paul Twohill 1412 NSW 37 M3039 3:15:13 4:37
148. Dale Nardella 1626 M3039 3:15:14 4:37
149. Sophie Nicoll F269 F ACT 44 W4049 3:15:20 4:37
150. Steve Perry 1405 NSW M3039 3:15:28 4:37
151. Joshua Phillips 1499 NSW M2029 3:15:32 4:38
152. Robert Eardley 630 M5059 3:15:37 4:38
153. Steve Collins 596 M3039 3:15:50 4:38
154. Darryl Diment 698 M4049 3:15:55 4:38
155. Nicholas Makeham 1506 M4049 3:15:59 4:38
156. David Carey 856 NSW 48 M4049 3:16:04 4:38
157. Stuart Conn 1454 NSW M4049 3:16:14 4:39
158. Gavin Leathem 827 NSW M3039 3:16:15 4:39
159. Brett Easton 1484 ACT 30 M3039 3:16:21 4:39
160. Jason Mahon 1462 M3039 3:16:29 4:39
161. Matthe Coote 579 M3039 3:16:39 4:39
162. Bakis Sikatzis 1417 ACT 41 M4049 3:16:51 4:39
163. Dave Graham 1077 ACT 44 M4049 3:16:51 4:39
164. Nicholas O'Neill 1116 ACT 25 M7099 3:16:54 4:40
165. Sarah Carpenter F1426 F NSW 38 W3039 3:16:56 4:40
166. Alain Lochard 1019 ACT 52 M5059 3:16:58 4:40
167. Jason Northey 832 M3039 3:16:59 4:40
168. Ian Langford 389 NSW 38 M3039 3:17:04 4:40
169. Alan McCloskey 561 NSW 60 M6069 3:17:08 4:40
170. Andrew Profke 1299 M3039 3:17:16 4:40
171. Ben Metcalf 240 M3039 3:17:23 4:40
172. Jon Kaplan 553 M4049 3:17:25 4:40
173. Andrew Lamond 1588 M2029 3:17:28 4:40
174. Karl Safi 1202 M3039 3:17:33 4:40
175. Grant Hibbert 1410 NSW M4049 3:17:42 4:41
176. Ron Schwebel 1047 NSW 61 M6069 3:17:52 4:41
177. Mike Kendig 1625 M2029 3:17:52 4:41
178. Craig Eggins 1085 M4049 3:18:10 4:41
179. Mark Hayes 869 M2029 3:18:11 4:41
180. Wayne Camenzuli 1354 NSW M4049 3:18:31 4:42
181. Matthew Sheehan 1311 M4049 3:18:31 4:42
182. David Webster 764 ACT 61 M6069 3:18:49 4:42
183. Peter Black 1477 VIC 58 M5059 3:18:51 4:42
184. Craig Cleland 119 M3039 3:18:59 4:42
185. Peter Trethowan 493 M4049 3:19:01 4:43
186. Jamie Stockham 456 M3039 3:19:03 4:43
187. Chris Middleton 87 ACT 44 M4049 3:19:07 4:43
188. Stephen Lucas 714 QLD M4049 3:19:13 4:43
189. Stuart Bluestone 595 M3039 3:19:20 4:43
190. Andrew Calyvopoulos 1308 M3039 3:19:32 4:43
191. Brendan Hoskins 89 M2029 3:19:47 4:44
192. Philip Loong 1138 NSW 28 M2029 3:19:58 4:44
193. Greg Wallace 1491 NSW M4049 3:20:09 4:44
194. John Bowe 739 NSW M4049 3:20:18 4:44
195. Trent Dawson 1001 NSW 31 M3039 3:20:55 4:45
196. Vincent Parmeter 778 NSW M5059 3:21:00 4:45
197. David Rodgers 1332 NSW M2029 3:21:01 4:45
198. Justin Murphy 1449 M4049 3:21:16 4:46
199. Douglas Kewley 571 ACT 62 M6069 3:21:22 4:46
200. Sarah Richardson F1510 F W4049 3:21:24 4:46
201. Belinda Dennett F633 F VIC W3039 3:21:25 4:46
202. Luke Hickey 1252 ACT M3039 3:21:29 4:46
203. Simon Pearson 1441 NSW 31 M3039 3:21:36 4:46
204. Leif Mawson 1213 M3039 3:21:44 4:46
205. Ewan Frith 1071 M3039 3:21:44 4:46
206. Kurt Herdina 1025 M2029 3:21:44 4:46
207. Lynette Delaney F34 F NSW 47 W4049 3:21:54 4:47
208. Mark Anthony 355 M3039 3:21:56 4:47
209. Paul Wilson 965 VIC M3039 3:21:56 4:47
210. Jeffrey Wright 1467 VIC M5059 3:22:05 4:47
211. Tim Lindley 738 NSW 39 M3039 3:22:14 4:47
212. James Stahlhut 985 M2029 3:22:26 4:47
213. Margie Morrison F1443 F ACT 32 W3039 3:22:26 4:47
214. Michael Beard 298 M4049 3:22:35 4:48
215. Matt Lemm 847 ACT 43 M4049 3:22:35 4:48
216. Nick Mesher 82 ACT 52 M5059 3:22:39 4:48
217. Wes Fraser 712 ACT 32 M3039 3:22:43 4:48
218. Richard Magee 344 NSW M6069 3:22:48 4:48
219. Luke Fay 1489 M2029 3:22:49 4:48
220. Peter Schurch 1191 NSW M3039 3:23:11 4:48
221. Rick Patzold 974 NSW 48 M4049 3:23:23 4:49
222. Kelvin Marshall 1513 QLD 48 M4049 3:23:35 4:49
223. Chris O'Keefe 641 M4049 3:23:41 4:49
224. Scott Donaldson 996 M3039 3:23:53 4:49
225. Rachel Curren F1435 F ACT 39 W3039 3:23:56 4:50
226. Aaron Hewitt 534 M2029 3:24:01 4:50
227. Grant Czartowski 1203 ACT 27 M2029 3:24:06 4:50
228. Benjamin Young 1424 ACT 32 M2029 3:24:08 4:50
229. David Hudson 1269 M4049 3:24:21 4:50
230. Russell Evans 1006 NSW M3039 3:24:26 4:50
231. Brendan Fenton 482 M2029 3:24:27 4:50
232. Paul Ledbrook 1382 M4049 3:24:28 4:50
233. Adam Horne 1439 VIC M3039 3:24:28 4:50
234. Gearoid Fitzgerald 1171 NSW M4049 3:24:30 4:50
235. Alistair Carpenter 1427 NSW M3039 3:24:38 4:51
236. Bianca Mundy F200 F W2029 3:24:47 4:51
237. Manuele Fabbiane 434 M3039 3:25:20 4:52
238. Mark Mcfadzen 310 M4049 3:25:21 4:52
239. Lachlan Peattie 1082 M2029 3:25:32 4:52
240. Joao Pisani 1514 M3039 3:25:40 4:52
241. Peter Kenna 1574 ACT 37 M3039 3:25:40 4:52
242. Rob Chipman 1570 M4049 3:25:58 4:52
243. Caroline Cleary F1442 F W4049 3:26:26 4:53
244. John Gibbie 1058 SA 59 M5059 3:26:27 4:53
245. Aaron Murphy 246 M3039 3:26:27 4:53
246. Hamish Martin 1005 NSW M3039 3:26:33 4:53
247. Greg Butler 1282 NSW 35 M5059 3:26:34 4:53
248. Jeanne-Vida Douglas F1592 F W3039 3:26:35 4:53
249. Glen Andrews 765 NSW M3039 3:26:36 4:53
250. Stig Sandling 824 M2029 3:26:48 4:54
251. Damien Cummins 585 NSW 43 M4049 3:26:52 4:54
252. Fiona Kupresanin F1605 F W3039 3:26:58 4:54
253. Debbie Cowell F1494 F ACT 53 W5059 3:27:00 4:54
254. Glen Irvine 1507 M3039 3:27:02 4:54
255. Bradley Crofts 495 M2029 3:27:08 4:54
256. Richard Allan 664 NSW 38 M3039 3:27:13 4:54
257. Peter Khourey 1278 NSW 54 M5059 3:27:18 4:54
258. Ken Miller 817 VIC M5059 3:27:19 4:54
259. Ron Postma 1430 M4049 3:27:20 4:54
260. Bruce Hancocks 1305 M3039 3:27:23 4:54
261. Ned McRae 903 ACT 36 M3039 3:27:24 4:54
262. David Kuhne 775 SA M5059 3:27:34 4:55
263. Robyn Wallace F688 F W5059 3:27:34 4:55
264. Scott Pittard 1022 ACT 52 M5059 3:27:35 4:55
265. Katy Mccaig F1206 F NSW W3039 3:27:36 4:55
266. Matthew Martyn-Jones 546 NSW M3039 3:27:38 4:55
267. Tiffany Knight F991 F NSW 24 W2029 3:27:54 4:55
268. Kylie Malone F1184 F ACT 40 W4049 3:27:57 4:55
269. Lisa-Anne Carey F786 F NSW 37 W3039 3:27:58 4:55
270. Martin Nyland 351 M4049 3:28:01 4:55
271. Kirby Clarke F1500 F NSW W2029 3:28:02 4:55
272. Ben Hannan 1463 M4049 3:28:03 4:55
273. David Lang 923 SA M4049 3:28:12 4:56
274. Nick Taylor 1157 NSW M2029 3:28:14 4:56
275. Jonathan Margo 315 M2029 3:28:15 4:56
276. Simon Wallish 1008 M2029 3:28:24 4:56
277. David Nanfra 1319 M4049 3:28:26 4:56
278. Nick Robertson 1292 M4049 3:28:31 4:56
279. Wallace Stark 989 M2029 3:28:34 4:56
280. Keri Vaughan F1503 F ACT 51 W5059 3:28:39 4:56
281. Thomas Dobson 144 M3039 3:28:40 4:56
282. Charles Low 522 NSW 61 M6069 3:28:46 4:56
283. Michael Eager 1306 NSW M4049 3:29:01 4:57
284. Stewart Turner 1317 NSW 40 M4049 3:29:03 4:57
285. Ben Wadling 1385 M3039 3:29:03 4:57
286. David Selems 527 M3039 3:29:06 4:57
287. Mark O'Donnell 184 M2029 3:29:09 4:57
288. Simon Ho 1114 M2029 3:29:09 4:57
289. Jin Lee 1621 M4049 3:29:11 4:57
290. Nathan Urban 1162 ACT 33 M3039 3:29:12 4:57
291. Scott Wright 1093 ACT 32 M3039 3:29:15 4:57
292. Chris Thompson 1475 NSW M2029 3:29:16 4:57
293. Brendan Egan 1498 ACT 37 M3039 3:29:20 4:57
294. Jamie Duguid 219 M3039 3:29:21 4:57
295. Heidi Wolff F1451 F W3039 3:29:22 4:57
296. Melanie Zeppel F570 F NSW W4049 3:29:27 4:57
297. Pulcheria Chan F1054 F W2029 3:29:32 4:57
298. Markus Lachele 568 M4049 3:29:33 4:58
299. Victoria Bonsor F563 F W3039 3:29:42 4:58
300. David Halpin 689 ACT 25 M2029 3:29:44 4:58
301. Ben Serong 1472 M3039 3:29:47 4:58
302. Alan Keenleside 1584 NSW 45 M4049 3:29:54 4:58
303. Brett Mathieson 491 M4049 3:29:54 4:58
304. Elle Knight F1124 F ACT 44 W4049 3:30:00 4:58
305. Tim Magoffin 284 M4049 3:30:16 4:59
306. Michael Baird 593 M4049 3:30:17 4:59
307. Leigh-anne Ross F1324 F W3039 3:30:18 4:59
308. Dirk Streefkerk 825 NSW 37 M3039 3:30:27 4:59
309. Robert Kellett 866 NSW 45 M4049 3:30:28 4:59
310. Mick Soloma 1119 M4049 3:30:30 4:59
311. Michael Thomas 1190 ACT M2029 3:30:33 4:59
312. Adrian Foster 637 M3039 3:30:56 4:59
313. Michael Dale 1392 VIC M5059 3:30:59 5:00
314. Kathryn Bolitho F396 F W4049 3:31:03 5:00
315. Michael McGrath 743 NSW 48 M4049 3:31:07 5:00
316. Justine Carmichael F695 F W4049 3:31:19 5:00
317. Lisa Lukassen F1155 F NSW 48 W4049 3:31:19 5:00
318. Ingrid Grace F1017 F NSW 53 W5059 3:31:38 5:00
319. Paul Macdonald 1021 NSW M5059 3:31:40 5:01
320. Jason Lee 959 ACT 41 M4049 3:31:46 5:01
321. Abhinav Mathur 543 M3039 3:31:50 5:01
322. Steve Davis 813 M5059 3:31:50 5:01
323. Andrew Hill 1192 NSW 33 M3039 3:31:53 5:01
324. Simon Daniel 749 M3039 3:31:53 5:01
325. Tijmen Klootwijk 1204 NSW 35 M3039 3:31:57 5:01
326. Leanne Barron F875 F W3039 3:31:57 5:01
327. Kurt Topper 1473 NSW M2029 3:31:59 5:01
328. Grant Butterfield 223 NSW M4049 3:32:04 5:01
329. Jonathan Howard 1455 M4049 3:32:09 5:01
330. Roger Black 1559 M4049 3:32:14 5:01
331. Brian Close 997 M5059 3:32:18 5:01
332. Dennis Olazabal 962 M2029 3:32:18 5:01
333. Chris Hayes 964 NSW M5059 3:32:19 5:01
334. David Pich 1367 M4049 3:32:23 5:02
335. Nigel Huband 520 NSW M4049 3:32:31 5:02
336. Amy Currie F1066 F ACT 35 W3039 3:32:33 5:02
337. Pat Gibson 1327 M3039 3:32:48 5:02
338. Stephen Parrott 756 ACT 33 M3039 3:32:50 5:02
339. Joanne Wilson F514 F W3039 3:32:57 5:02
340. Laura Allison F283 F ACT 27 W2029 3:33:06 5:03
341. Peter Clarke 977 ACT 62 M6069 3:33:08 5:03
342. Kail Marshall 1418 M2029 3:33:14 5:03
343. Matthew Brassington 437 M4049 3:33:27 5:03
344. Peter Fogarty 1011 ACT 60 M6069 3:33:27 5:03
345. Alistair McClusky 1583 ACT 43 M4049 3:33:27 5:03
346. Graham Baker 1214 M4049 3:33:33 5:03
347. Christian Day 1245 M4049 3:33:33 5:03
348. Georgia Guthrey F1321 F W2029 3:33:36 5:03
349. Phillip Hoglin 1349 ACT 39 M3039 3:33:36 5:03
350. Ronnie Taib 879 NSW M3039 3:33:49 5:04
351. Michael Tregurtha 205 M4049 3:33:55 5:04
352. Tia Jones F682 F W4049 3:33:58 5:04
353. Scott Kristiansen 1533 NSW 40 M4049 3:34:29 5:05
354. Shannon Whiteley F1556 F W4049 3:34:30 5:05
355. Arndt Andre 1450 M5059 3:34:30 5:05
356. Greg Campbell 477 ACT M2029 3:34:35 5:05
357. Geoff Main 1627 M3039 3:34:35 5:05
358. Daniel Del rio 77 M2029 3:34:36 5:05
359. Mark Davis 1322 NSW M5059 3:34:40 5:05
360. Lynne Maughan F658 F W4049 3:34:47 5:05
361. Frank Hidvegi 397 M4049 3:34:51 5:05
362. Jenelle Dziano F1159 F W2029 3:34:55 5:05
363. Ian Mcgregor 1128 NSW M5059 3:34:56 5:05
364. Rodney Burns 1057 M3039 3:35:05 5:05
365. Shannon Meredith F742 F W3039 3:35:05 5:05
366. Daniel Watts 895 M4049 3:35:06 5:05
367. Nigel Smith 448 NSW 37 M3039 3:35:29 5:06
368. Elkie Musters F1508 F W3039 3:35:33 5:06
369. Steve Deveney 984 NSW M3039 3:35:38 5:06
370. Kayleen Wilkinson F8 F NSW W4049 3:35:44 5:06
371. Karl Hayes 542 NSW M4049 3:35:48 5:06
372. Bridget Kelly F1578 F ACT 46 W4049 3:35:49 5:06
373. Ben Curley 705 NSW M3039 3:36:12 5:07
374. Simon Roberts 170 M3039 3:36:34 5:07
375. Andrew Cox 1352 NSW M5059 3:36:35 5:08
376. Jason Theobald 1516 M3039 3:36:36 5:08
377. Tim Walsh 564 M2029 3:36:36 5:08
378. Adam Grubb 194 M3039 3:36:55 5:08
379. Danny Harrison 727 M3039 3:37:12 5:08
380. Scott Payne 550 NSW 36 M3039 3:37:12 5:08
381. Rosie Morison F625 F W3039 3:37:18 5:09
382. Nathan Saville 525 M3039 3:37:22 5:09
383. Bill Henderson 1143 ACT 51 M5059 3:37:32 5:09
384. Tameeka Mathwin F1343 F W3039 3:37:33 5:09
385. Ben Foster 1310 NSW M3039 3:37:36 5:09
386. James Porteous 418 NSW M2029 3:37:39 5:09
387. Michael Bradley 111 M3039 3:37:51 5:09
388. Paul Webster 226 M3039 3:37:57 5:09
389. David Venour 1035 M4049 3:38:02 5:10
390. James Rennie 1436 NSW M4049 3:38:03 5:10
391. Ron Logan 823 M4049 3:38:13 5:10
392. Katherine Thurber F444 F W2029 3:38:13 5:10
393. Ashley Baksa 485 M4049 3:38:13 5:10
394. Rob Robinson 943 M5059 3:38:29 5:10
395. Thomas Cumming 1084 M2029 3:38:36 5:10
396. Nigel Janson 1145 M3039 3:38:38 5:10
397. Steven Priest 1224 NSW M3039 3:38:42 5:11
398. Bernadette Priest F1223 F W3039 3:38:43 5:11
399. Anna Hutchins F428 F W2029 3:38:48 5:11
400. Colleen Nisbet F881 F NSW W4049 3:38:50 5:11
401. Rebecca Pallozzi F479 F W2029 3:38:50 5:11
402. Laurence Humeau-cochou F887 F W4049 3:38:50 5:11
403. Brenton Harder 404 M4049 3:38:55 5:11
404. James Costello 757 M3039 3:38:55 5:11
405. Stephen Kelly 1453 M5059 3:39:01 5:11
406. Bernie Millett 1593 NSW 71 M7099 3:39:03 5:11
407. Elizabeth Castles F724 F W3039 3:39:10 5:11
408. Scott Glare 221 M4049 3:39:12 5:11
409. Jaco Crouse 1329 NSW M2029 3:39:16 5:11
410. Ian Limn 1265 ACT 41 M4049 3:39:20 5:11
411. Brett Sillis 872 M4049 3:39:22 5:11
412. Jenny Barker F870 F W4049 3:39:25 5:12
413. Philip Lucas 349 M4049 3:39:26 5:12
414. Rachel Barac F1602 F W3039 3:39:30 5:12
415. Dean O'Neill 1052 M3039 3:39:33 5:12
416. Dave Elton 1325 M3039 3:39:33 5:12
417. Dale Norris 370 M3039 3:39:41 5:12
418. Marcus Warner 1597 NSW 41 M4049 3:39:45 5:12
419. Stuart Hughes 867 M4049 3:39:53 5:12
420. Andrew Williams 1376 NSW M2029 3:39:59 5:12
421. Geoffrey Ormiston 1414 M3039 3:40:07 5:13
422. Karen Mickle F975 F W3039 3:40:08 5:13
423. Peter Zahn 55 M5059 3:40:08 5:13
424. Matt McCormack 971 NSW 41 M4049 3:40:16 5:13
425. Michael Hennessey 606 M4049 3:40:17 5:13
426. David Dimech 196 M4049 3:40:20 5:13
427. David Moore 1003 NSW 49 M3039 3:40:23 5:13
428. Christopher Bowler 250 M3039 3:40:24 5:13
429. Peter Creaser 1518 ACT M4049 3:40:30 5:13
430. Melinda Todd F234 F W3039 3:40:34 5:13
431. Noel Deakin 374 NSW 47 M4049 3:40:36 5:13
432. Travis Saunders 1488 M4049 3:40:37 5:13
433. Larissa Tichon F1543 F NSW 23 W2029 3:40:40 5:13
434. Terry O'Connor 562 NSW M5059 3:40:46 5:13
435. Mark Maloney 1069 VIC 54 M5059 3:40:46 5:13
436. Christopher Behan 945 M3039 3:40:47 5:13
437. Charlotte Furmston F877 F W4049 3:40:48 5:14
438. William Guy 746 M4049 3:40:49 5:14
439. Alison Senti F1150 F ACT 38 W3039 3:41:02 5:14
440. Brian Mackie 576 M5059 3:41:03 5:14
441. Tony Cox 1415 ACT 45 M4049 3:41:12 5:14
442. Jenny Metcalf F241 F W3039 3:41:14 5:14
443. Michael Corlis 1501 ACT 54 M5059 3:41:14 5:14
444. Nigel Stanier 126 ACT M4049 3:41:14 5:14
445. Craig Donohue 1241 ACT 42 M4049 3:41:15 5:14
446. Rowan Marchant-williams 466 M3039 3:41:29 5:14
447. Phillip Georgios 431 M2029 3:41:33 5:15
448. Diana Dubelaar F1294 F QLD 43 W4049 3:41:34 5:15
449. Tim Smith 1034 NSW M3039 3:41:39 5:15
450. Gary Segal 1608 M4049 3:41:52 5:15
451. Mattijs Smits 1368 M2029 3:42:00 5:15
452. Anthony Moeller 191 M4049 3:42:00 5:15
453. Rosa Law F560 F W4049 3:42:33 5:16
454. Kieran Grafen 1096 M4049 3:42:45 5:16
455. Hilton Abkin 76 NSW 28 M2029 3:42:56 5:17
456. Glenn Lockwood 1115 NSW 49 M4049 3:42:56 5:17
457. Stephen English 839 NSW M5059 3:43:01 5:17
458. Damian Fior 610 M3039 3:43:03 5:17
459. Valerie Cretegny F628 F W4049 3:43:10 5:17
460. Carolyn Mccarthy F865 F W3039 3:43:16 5:17
461. Daniel Casey 211 M4049 3:43:17 5:17
462. Sharon Spink F1596 F NSW 42 W4049 3:43:18 5:17
463. Tim Craig 1458 ACT 50 M5059 3:43:31 5:17
464. Maciej Rabenda 713 M3039 3:43:32 5:17
465. Michael Simon casey 982 M2029 3:43:34 5:17
466. Jb Trevaskis 941 M4049 3:43:37 5:18
467. Stuart Abbott 206 M4049 3:43:38 5:18
468. Dennis Hopson 416 M2029 3:43:48 5:18
469. Angus Lamb 773 NSW 37 M3039 3:43:49 5:18
470. Andrew Fisher 1032 NSW M4049 3:43:51 5:18
471. Bradley Seddon 508 M3039 3:43:52 5:18
472. Dean Baruah 386 M3039 3:43:52 5:18
473. Alan Radomsky 1146 NSW 46 M4049 3:43:53 5:18
474. Arthur Brooks 260 M6069 3:43:55 5:18
475. Rocco Smit 321 NSW M2029 3:43:57 5:18
476. Tim Gavan 75 M5059 3:44:01 5:18
477. Ian Barnard 882 M3039 3:44:04 5:18
478. Simon Bateman 781 NSW M4049 3:44:07 5:18
479. Greg Hollis 1577 ACT 54 M5059 3:44:11 5:18
480. Jason Yendle 61 M3039 3:44:12 5:18
481. Catherine Kelly F1303 F W3039 3:44:16 5:18
482. Russell Venn 800 M3039 3:44:17 5:18
483. Edward Jackson 1122 ACT 37 M3039 3:44:19 5:19
484. Kate Brien F63 F NSW W4049 3:44:22 5:19
485. Gavin Le Roux 1366 NSW 38 M3039 3:44:22 5:19
486. Peter Meadows 1469 M2029 3:44:24 5:19
487. Henry Chan 1046 ACT M2029 3:44:25 5:19
488. Rob Walczynski 1010 NSW M4049 3:44:25 5:19
489. Travis Flemming 696 M3039 3:44:31 5:19
490. Graeme Lambert 1088 M3039 3:44:32 5:19
491. Rob Summers 720 M4049 3:44:33 5:19
492. Peter Thomson 914 ACT 52 M5059 3:44:38 5:19
493. Matt Menegazzo 1248 M2029 3:44:43 5:19
494. Stuart Reeve 1456 M4049 3:44:52 5:19
495. Rachel Smith F616 F WA W3039 3:44:53 5:19
496. Nicholas Covey 906 ACT 41 M4049 3:45:00 5:19
497. Dominique De rooij 925 M3039 3:45:06 5:20
498. Guy Creber 353 M5059 3:45:17 5:20
499. Tovy Vu F1168 F W3039 3:45:18 5:20
500. Sabine Miller F588 F W2029 3:45:18 5:20
501. Dean Lawson 1266 M4049 3:45:18 5:20
502. Nigel Roff 784 VIC M4049 3:45:25 5:20
503. Michael Mcnamara 1624 M3039 3:45:26 5:20
504. Ann Marie carolan F1251 F W3039 3:45:44 5:21
505. Robert Osborne 1483 NSW M5059 3:45:45 5:21
506. Ben Franklin 1258 NSW M2029 3:45:48 5:21
507. Nick Macdonald 1552 M4049 3:45:54 5:21
508. Anna Harris F655 F W3039 3:45:59 5:21
509. John Turner 833 56 M5059 3:46:01 5:21
510. Bob Smith 1461 NSW M6069 3:46:01 5:21
511. Patrick Webb 1411 NSW M5059 3:46:02 5:21
512. Craig Davis 1334 ACT 44 M4049 3:46:08 5:21
513. Anne-marie Borg F67 F W4049 3:46:17 5:21
514. Rob Peattie 883 NSW 34 M3039 3:46:17 5:21
515. Mark Seychell 650 M5059 3:46:17 5:21
516. Lewis Gaha 807 ACT 55 M5059 3:46:18 5:21
517. David Bell 890 M2029 3:46:25 5:21
518. Michelle Cowie F1076 F W3039 3:46:34 5:22
519. Melanie Green F1542 F W4049 3:46:48 5:22
520. Salmon Richard 969 M3039 3:46:57 5:22
521. Jason Ronchi 1284 M4049 3:47:06 5:22
522. Jonathan Windsor 13 ACT 26 M2029 3:47:10 5:23
523. Richard Irvine 141 M3039 3:47:19 5:23
524. Paul Griffiths 1087 ACT 43 M3039 3:47:28 5:23
525. Garry Thompson 1312 NSW M6069 3:47:31 5:23
526. Clare Wall F1413 F ACT 58 W5059 3:47:33 5:23
527. Trevor Jacobs 1562 ACT 61 M6069 3:47:34 5:23
528. Tim Lopsik 1582 M4049 3:47:43 5:23
529. Natalie Watson F1540 F NSW 43 W4049 3:47:52 5:24
530. Ben Weinert 1438 VIC M3039 3:47:54 5:24
531. Ryan Gooding 1053 M2029 3:48:03 5:24
532. Lauren Reibelt F139 F W2029 3:48:08 5:24
533. Patrick Lincoln 375 M2029 3:48:17 5:24
534. Neil Thorpe 363 M5059 3:48:18 5:24
535. Jennifer Irving F1020 F ACT 49 W4049 3:48:19 5:24
536. Fred Bryson 645 M4049 3:48:20 5:24
537. Kim Hicks F1253 F W4049 3:48:21 5:24
538. April Palmerlee F541 F NSW 45 W4049 3:48:25 5:24
539. Zhizheng Li 1383 M5059 3:48:28 5:24
540. Adam Connor 1347 NSW M4049 3:48:40 5:25
541. Martin Squires 1219 M3039 3:48:45 5:25
542. Joanne Tremonti F313 F W3039 3:48:46 5:25
543. Raymond Mundy 199 M6069 3:48:48 5:25
544. Sonita Appelcryn F489 F W3039 3:49:03 5:25
545. Peter Taylor 470 ACT 46 M4049 3:49:07 5:25
546. Brian Han 678 M3039 3:49:22 5:26
547. Andrew Pulver 963 NSW M4049 3:49:23 5:26
548. Maren Norris F758 F W3039 3:49:31 5:26
549. Radek Valenta 732 M3039 3:49:40 5:26
550. Shirley Mataczynski F657 F W3039 3:49:44 5:26
551. Geoff Maloney 888 ACT 51 M5059 3:49:44 5:26
552. Joal Taylor 381 NSW 43 M4049 3:49:47 5:26
553. Christopher Holmes 1389 M6069 3:49:48 5:26
554. Michelle Morgan F594 F ACT 43 W4049 3:49:54 5:26
555. Angeliss Xavier de sade 730 M4049 3:49:55 5:26
556. David Mcbride 517 M3039 3:49:57 5:27
557. Robbie Costmeyer 1049 ACT 66 M6069 3:50:11 5:27
558. Greg Chapman 834 NSW M5059 3:50:12 5:27
559. Georgia Bamber F787 F W3039 3:50:12 5:27
560. Jayne Crossling F1031 F ACT 41 W4049 3:50:13 5:27
561. David Elliott 1587 NSW M4049 3:50:19 5:27
562. Hayley Schoenmaker F718 F W2029 3:50:30 5:27
563. Pam Muston F556 F NSW 53 W5059 3:50:31 5:27
564. Shane Smith 544 M4049 3:50:32 5:27
565. Gerry Gosen 812 M4049 3:50:40 5:28
566. Michael Shanahan 1225 NSW 57 M5059 3:50:43 5:28
567. Adam Robertson 1004 VIC M3039 3:50:49 5:28
568. Matthew Brown 540 M3039 3:50:49 5:28
569. Cathy Newman F1120 F ACT 52 W5059 3:50:51 5:28
570. Manal Garcia F772 F W4049 3:51:17 5:28
571. Tim Dawson 1590 M3039 3:51:18 5:28
572. Chris Dale 1573 ACT 35 M3039 3:51:18 5:28
573. Steve Booth 1525 VIC 50 M5059 3:51:18 5:28
574. Hilton Swartz 1014 M3039 3:51:21 5:29
575. James Herbert 591 M3039 3:51:25 5:29
576. Lincoln Trainor 1298 M3039 3:51:50 5:29
577. Stuart Lee 1581 ACT 39 M3039 3:51:50 5:29
578. Chris Timms 1288 M3039 3:51:56 5:29
579. Andrew Sayers 154 ACT 55 M5059 3:52:00 5:29
580. Nigel Wines 1375 ACT 47 M4049 3:52:04 5:30
581. Dusan Sitek 102 M5059 3:52:04 5:30
582. Michael Blennerhassett 586 M3039 3:52:07 5:30
583. Jeff Buxton 222 NSW M5059 3:52:09 5:30
584. Shaun Duffy 304 M4049 3:52:30 5:30
585. Johanna Hazell F912 F W3039 3:52:37 5:30
586. Neale Williams 350 ACT 34 M3039 3:52:41 5:30
587. Simon Pugsley 1107 ACT 44 M4049 3:52:46 5:31
588. Alex Massey 967 M2029 3:52:57 5:31
589. Edmund Mcburney 621 M3039 3:52:58 5:31
590. Geoff Scott 654 NSW M5059 3:52:59 5:31
591. Blair Hopkins 1423 M4049 3:53:06 5:31
592. Matthew Ferris 1316 M5059 3:53:08 5:31
593. Mark Jones 1102 ACT 42 M4049 3:53:10 5:31
594. Michael Blomfield 719 NSW M4049 3:53:10 5:31
595. Scott Bevis 1598 M3039 3:53:11 5:31
596. Andrew Hannan 264 NSW 36 M3039 3:53:16 5:31
597. Dale Jackson 638 M3039 3:53:20 5:31
598. Ben Fife 463 M3039 3:53:23 5:31
599. Pip Cave F660 F W2029 3:53:25 5:31
600. Andrew Wilson 270 ACT 47 M4049 3:53:32 5:32
601. Leif Eldridge-Smith 744 ACT 25 M2029 3:53:38 5:32
602. David Dunne 400 NSW M3039 3:53:39 5:32
603. Vanessa Hipfel F325 F W3039 3:53:44 5:32
604. Gordon Mcdonald 1249 M2029 3:53:50 5:32
605. Cameron James 1328 M3039 3:53:55 5:32
606. Steve O'Hearn 1044 ACT 51 M5059 3:53:55 5:32
607. James Dynon 983 M3039 3:53:57 5:32
608. Christian Dent 1509 ACT 23 M2029 3:54:00 5:32
609. David Mcgregor 1351 NSW M2029 3:54:07 5:32
610. Leah Kulinitsch F1007 F NSW 28 W2029 3:54:16 5:33
611. Jean-Jacques David 1180 ACT 53 M5059 3:54:21 5:33
612. Peter Mahoney 166 NSW M5059 3:54:27 5:33
613. Ian Berkery 461 M3039 3:54:31 5:33
614. Graham Ridley 259 NSW 51 M5059 3:54:32 5:33
615. Jo Logan F410 F W4049 3:54:34 5:33
616. Kellie Smith F649 F NSW W3039 3:54:36 5:33
617. James Constantine 65 M2029 3:54:38 5:33
618. Tim Rafferty 706 M2029 3:54:40 5:33
619. Jeremy Dornan 1523 M2029 3:54:44 5:33
620. David Kelleher 626 M5059 3:54:46 5:33
621. Joanna Creswell F1384 F VIC W3039 3:54:46 5:33
622. Larry Hegarty 379 M6069 3:54:56 5:34
623. Martin Sejas 1117 M2029 3:54:57 5:34
624. Louise Hill F1037 F W3039 3:55:01 5:34
625. John Morgan 5034 NSW 65 M5059 3:55:09 5:34
626. David Butler 885 M3039 3:55:10 5:34
627. Sarah Strahorn F1156 F W3039 3:55:11 5:34
628. Christopher Fife 1365 M2029 3:55:12 5:34
629. Simon Abbott 329 M5059 3:55:16 5:34
630. Lee Adams 831 M4049 3:55:23 5:34
631. Trevor Murphy 1342 M3039 3:55:25 5:34
632. Chris Wenzlau 583 VIC 46 M4049 3:55:32 5:34
633. Anthony Bock 1149 M4049 3:55:36 5:35
634. Joanna Khoo F766 F W2029 3:55:38 5:35
635. Rob Wheals 471 M4049 3:55:39 5:35
636. Mark Emr 602 NSW 39 M3039 3:55:41 5:35
637. Michael Key 1560 NSW 53 M5059 3:55:45 5:35
638. Tarek Alfakhrany 1487 M3039 3:55:46 5:35
639. Vicki Sweeney F1315 F ACT W3039 3:55:53 5:35
640. Sue Guerin F659 F W4049 3:55:55 5:35
641. Wendy Foulkes F148 F W4049 3:55:56 5:35
642. Janelle Toshack F751 F W3039 3:55:56 5:35
643. Lisa Goldstein F600 F W3039 3:55:57 5:35
644. Nathan Beard 253 M3039 3:56:08 5:35
645. Gary Pattrick 498 ACT 62 M6069 3:56:11 5:35
646. Sara Campbell F393 F NSW W3039 3:56:22 5:36
647. Denis Sharrock 383 NSW 63 M6069 3:56:22 5:36
648. Paul O'Shea 1318 M3039 3:56:22 5:36
649. Melissa Lee F338 F W4049 3:56:28 5:36
650. Rachael Mckinney F521 F NSW 45 W4049 3:56:29 5:36
651. Cathal Lynch 987 M3039 3:56:33 5:36
652. Grant Azzopardi 1042 M2029 3:56:42 5:36
653. Olivia Cher F1095 F W3039 3:56:47 5:36
654. Julian Fior 582 M3039 3:56:52 5:36
655. Eu Ho Siew 844 ACT 35 M3039 3:56:54 5:36
656. Seiko Fujinobu behan F944 F W3039 3:56:57 5:36
657. Nathaniel Jones 1242 M2029 3:56:59 5:37
658. James Crook 858 M3039 3:57:01 5:37
659. Rachael Barker F197 F W2029 3:57:04 5:37
660. Malcolm Thomson 454 M5059 3:57:12 5:37
661. Jason Kearin 528 NSW M4049 3:57:17 5:37
662. Tom Hinds 897 NSW 39 M3039 3:57:22 5:37
663. Liam Flynn 1106 M2029 3:57:27 5:37
664. Ben Arnott 656 M3039 3:57:34 5:37
665. Scott Wastell 955 M4049 3:57:41 5:38
666. Robert Ey 90 ACT 53 M5059 3:57:41 5:38
667. Martin Lambert 285 QLD M4049 3:57:45 5:38
668. Mark Staples 797 M4049 3:57:53 5:38
669. Felicity Clelland F331 F NSW 45 W4049 3:57:58 5:38
670. Darren Reid 647 M2029 3:57:59 5:38
671. Michael Heyes 861 M3039 3:58:00 5:38
672. Billy Bridle 1551 M3039 3:58:02 5:38
673. Anthony Kellner 57 NSW 47 M4049 3:58:02 5:38
674. Joseph Lee 761 QLD M3039 3:58:03 5:38
675. Craig Jamieson 1358 M5059 3:58:03 5:38
676. Nicolas Cummings 852 M4049 3:58:07 5:38
677. Nathan Harris 1530 ACT 44 M5059 3:58:09 5:38
678. Craig Stocks 1371 ACT M4049 3:58:10 5:38
679. Gabrielle Vaughton F518 F W3039 3:58:14 5:38
680. Annalisa Moorcroft F717 F W3039 3:58:14 5:38
681. Dean Wainer 978 M3039 3:58:17 5:38
682. Hayley Blease F789 F W3039 3:58:21 5:38
683. Doug Gordon 1395 NSW M3039 3:58:23 5:39
684. Mariza Scheepers F1396 F W3039 3:58:23 5:39
685. Barry Scott 1607 QLD M3039 3:58:28 5:39
686. Ben Boardman 598 M3039 3:58:28 5:39
687. Joanna Patrick F1425 F W3039 3:58:28 5:39
688. Nathan Sams 853 M4049 3:58:30 5:39
689. Ann Stroud F300 F NSW W5059 3:58:36 5:39
690. Graham Wye 105 NSW 51 M5059 3:58:36 5:39
691. Tennille Hui F497 F W2029 3:58:41 5:39
692. Hal Darcy 96 M4049 3:58:43 5:39
693. Peter Lyon 905 ACT 45 M4049 3:58:44 5:39
694. Mark Hoffman 665 NSW M5059 3:58:45 5:39
695. Diane Green F236 F W5059 3:58:47 5:39
696. Darren Kime 1121 NSW M3039 3:58:47 5:39
697. Tim Davies 754 NSW M3039 3:58:50 5:39
698. Steve Mossfield 920 M5059 3:58:50 5:39
699. Paula Claudianos F1547 F ACT 27 W2029 3:58:58 5:39
700. Taha Ali 516 M2029 3:59:00 5:39
701. Ray Goddard 1200 NSW 48 M4049 3:59:00 5:39
702. Michelle Bainbridge F1432 F W3039 3:59:03 5:39
703. Brendan Royal 1289 M3039 3:59:06 5:40
704. Beth Haskins F745 F W4049 3:59:07 5:40
705. Douglas Saxby 1335 M4049 3:59:15 5:40
706. Adam Cragg 915 NSW 38 M3039 3:59:16 5:40
707. Lauren Hill F346 F NSW W2029 3:59:20 5:40
708. Andrew Smyth 1400 NSW M4049 3:59:21 5:40
709. Liz Bateman F782 F NSW 48 W4049 3:59:21 5:40
710. Gavin Clark 1024 M3039 3:59:25 5:40
711. Manja De jeu F1623 F W2029 3:59:26 5:40
712. Roopinder Singh sarmukh singh 1112 M3039 3:59:30 5:40
713. Sarah Switzer F1528 F W3039 3:59:31 5:40
714. Antony Lorriman 423 M3039 3:59:40 5:40
715. John Blow 228 M5059 3:59:47 5:41
716. Michael Cartwright 1536 NSW M3039 3:59:51 5:41
717. Aine Connolly F723 F W3039 3:59:56 5:41
718. Daniel Begley 993 M3039 3:59:58 5:41
719. Iain Thompson 328 M4049 4:00:06 5:41
720. Ralph Mathiessen 122 M2029 4:00:09 5:41
721. Jennifer Johnston F691 F W5059 4:00:11 5:41
722. Kerry Hope F1403 F NSW W3039 4:00:18 5:41
723. Violeta Stevanovski F876 F W3039 4:00:19 5:41
724. David Tarrant 1274 M4049 4:00:23 5:41
725. Dean Macphail 468 M3039 4:00:26 5:41
726. Michael Krasovitsky 124 M2029 4:00:34 5:42
727. Jez Thomas 1618 M4049 4:00:37 5:42
728. Brian Sandiforth 796 M4049 4:00:40 5:42
729. Sandra Heriot F1524 F NSW W5059 4:00:41 5:42
730. Wayne Terrington 464 VIC M3039 4:00:56 5:42
731. Fergus Mcfarlane 918 M4049 4:01:03 5:42
732. Simon Kwakkernaat 1113 M3039 4:01:21 5:43
733. George Dragunow 394 NSW 56 M5059 4:01:22 5:43
734. Angus Searcy 1030 NSW 47 M4049 4:01:25 5:43
735. Alex King 1290 M3039 4:01:27 5:43
736. Gerhard Diedericks 476 M4049 4:01:32 5:43
737. Susan Fleur pearson mcdonald F747 F W4049 4:01:34 5:43
738. Olly Woolrych 1407 M2029 4:01:45 5:43
739. Colwyn Thomas 1550 ACT 55 M5059 4:01:59 5:44
740. Philip Fleischer 1163 ACT 39 M3039 4:02:06 5:44
741. Amy Yeo F926 F W3039 4:02:09 5:44
742. Melissa Chadbourne F931 F W3039 4:02:14 5:44
743. Bernard Shyne 643 M5059 4:02:16 5:44
744. Doug Limbrick 1504 ACT 69 M6069 4:02:21 5:44
745. Graeme Campbell 1100 M4049 4:02:25 5:44
746. Rosa Wadel F384 F NSW W4049 4:02:33 5:44
747. Marcus Priest 487 M4049 4:02:36 5:45
748. Jamie Storrie 1152 M4049 4:02:40 5:45
749. Hideko Sato-fraser F1421 F W6069 4:02:47 5:45
750. Darren Alexander 806 M4049 4:02:47 5:45
751. George Kaichis 1091 M5059 4:02:48 5:45
752. Meta Vincent F357 F VIC W4049 4:02:59 5:45
753. Robert Virgona 161 VIC M4049 4:03:00 5:45
754. Beth Heale F159 F W3039 4:03:01 5:45
755. Brendan Wray 1404 VIC M2029 4:03:01 5:45
756. Robert Mellor 1440 M2029 4:03:07 5:45
757. Boyd Wymer 726 NSW 59 M5059 4:03:29 5:46
758. Luke Elliott 862 M3039 4:03:34 5:46
759. Theresa Fabian F1193 F QLD W5059 4:03:35 5:46
760. Reyer Groenveld 354 M2029 4:03:46 5:46
761. Craig Melsom 1603 M4049 4:03:53 5:46
762. Anthony Iverach 276 M4049 4:04:15 5:47
763. Lisa Harvey-smith F398 F NSW W3039 4:04:21 5:47
764. Glen Bartholomew 1090 QLD M4049 4:04:24 5:47
765. Belinda Balkema F871 F W3039 4:04:42 5:47
766. Stephen Richardson 1511 ACT 46 M4049 4:04:55 5:48
767. Chris Davidson 1538 M4049 4:04:58 5:48
768. Mitchell Clark 587 M3039 4:05:09 5:48
769. Simon Barker 1033 ACT M4049 4:05:12 5:48
770. Richard Eggleston 62 M3039 4:05:15 5:48
771. Callan Gates 536 M2029 4:05:17 5:48
772. Linda Mackay F1051 F ACT 58 W5059 4:05:19 5:48
773. Chris Elliott 1262 M2029 4:05:21 5:48
774. Roger Dunkerley 1039 M4049 4:05:21 5:48
775. Bob Corderoy 1307 NSW M6069 4:05:24 5:48
776. Phil Skurrie 1431 NSW 41 M4049 4:05:25 5:49
777. Michael Rensford 366 NSW 44 M4049 4:05:27 5:49
778. Lyndall Conley F120 F W4049 4:05:32 5:49
779. Tina Nilsson F499 F W4049 4:05:39 5:49
780. Sunara Mckeown F123 F W4049 4:05:50 5:49
781. Carol Adams F247 F NSW 51 W5059 4:05:59 5:49
782. Rod Leonard 811 M3039 4:06:18 5:50
783. Nigel Robinson 442 M4049 4:06:34 5:50
784. John Wieczorek 1041 ACT 49 M4049 4:06:46 5:50
785. Gil Buerdlmayer 1445 ACT 56 M5059 4:06:55 5:51
786. Doug Simpson 611 M5059 4:06:57 5:51
787. Danielle Fitzgibbon F1195 F W3039 4:07:05 5:51
788. Debbie Mccartney F1194 F W3039 4:07:06 5:51
789. Luis Santos 483 M2029 4:07:13 5:51
790. Craig Pervan 581 M2029 4:07:15 5:51
791. Adam Yu 484 M2029 4:07:18 5:51
792. Abbey French F1591 F W2029 4:07:24 5:51
793. Diane Cooper F288 F W4049 4:07:33 5:52
794. Lynne McDonald F919 F ACT 62 W6069 4:07:34 5:52
795. Kelsey Mcintosh F1273 F W2029 4:07:35 5:52
796. Columban Walsh 230 M2029 4:07:37 5:52
797. Kirsten Emes F909 F W2029 4:07:56 5:52
798. Peter Baussmann 1563 M3039 4:07:56 5:52
799. Jamie Brown 1313 ACT 32 M3039 4:07:57 5:52
800. Andrew O'Brien 1079 VIC M4049 4:07:59 5:52
801. Sue O'Brien F1078 F VIC W5059 4:08:00 5:52
802. Peter Stevenson 863 NSW 46 M4049 4:08:00 5:52
803. Tim Beard 1350 ACT 36 M3039 4:08:18 5:53
804. Alan Gaston 759 M2029 4:08:26 5:53
805. Giovanna Lajbcygier F1183 F W3039 4:08:38 5:53
806. Paul Sowden 362 NSW M6069 4:08:39 5:53
807. Barry Abkin 286 NSW M5059 4:08:39 5:53
808. Carolynn Cheah F661 F W3039 4:08:42 5:53
809. Mario Torresan 1323 NSW 48 M4049 4:08:53 5:53
810. Nicholas Beecher 1468 M2029 4:08:58 5:54
811. Lorenzo Poletto 72 M6069 4:09:15 5:54
812. Lyndie Leviston F604 F W5059 4:09:20 5:54
813. Arnold Cohen 1428 NSW 56 M5059 4:09:24 5:54
814. Stephen Kiley 1098 ACT 31 4:09:25 5:54
815. Jennifer Stone F272 F W4049 4:09:29 5:54
816. John Blackley 145 M5059 4:09:43 5:55
817. Lucy Campbell F488 F NSW W4049 4:09:51 5:55
818. Ian Garrett 1189 NSW 50 M5059 4:09:51 5:55
819. Kate Thelander F1336 F W3039 4:09:55 5:55
820. Cristina Dilegge F537 F W2029 4:10:12 5:55
821. Alan Levin 282 M4049 4:10:22 5:56
822. Aaron Kerr 509 ACT 39 M3039 4:10:28 5:56
823. Jeannine Ma F703 F W2029 4:10:28 5:56
824. Anne Fleischer F1164 F ACT W4049 4:10:37 5:56
825. Jade Crim F244 F NSW 30 W3039 4:10:40 5:56
826. Duane Carey 1222 NSW M3039 4:10:48 5:56
827. Peter Blow 215 M5059 4:11:06 5:57
828. Martyn Dawson 1568 NSW M5059 4:11:08 5:57
829. Ruth Emmett F973 F W4049 4:11:17 5:57
830. Shannon Chisholm 88 M3039 4:11:21 5:57
831. Shaun Jackson 981 M4049 4:11:21 5:57
832. Shane Wright 1153 ACT 42 M4049 4:11:28 5:57
833. Danae Bell F891 F W2029 4:11:39 5:57
834. Greg Robertson 128 M5059 4:11:47 5:58
835. Samuel Baartz 961 M2029 4:11:47 5:58
836. Stephanie Boxall F646 F ACT W4049 4:11:53 5:58
837. Gerard Booker 1579 M3039 4:11:57 5:58
838. Alison Strand F605 F NSW 42 W4049 4:12:10 5:58
839. Tim Murphy 1630 38 M3039 4:12:13 5:58
840. Trevor Fairhurst 1268 ACT 42 M4049 4:12:16 5:58
841. John Fairhurst 327 UK M7099 4:12:16 5:58
842. Linda Barwick F312 F W5059 4:12:20 5:58
843. Marlise Lasevicius F439 F W3039 4:12:33 5:59
844. Mark Franulovic 210 NSW M3039 4:12:36 5:59
845. Liesel Cooke F1147 F W3039 4:12:45 5:59
846. Kirsten Queck F917 F ACT 42 W4049 4:12:46 5:59
847. Manon Van zundert F512 F W4049 4:12:53 5:59
848. Paula Dixon F531 F W3039 4:12:54 5:59
849. Peter Hickey 1620 NSW M4049 4:12:55 5:59
850. Linda Hudec F634 W3039 4:12:57 5:59
851. Oliver Carey 218 M3039 4:12:58 5:59
852. Marc Fitton 1555 NSW M5059 4:13:04 5:59
853. Guy Yates 421 M4049 4:13:19 6:00
854. Chrissy Freer F1103 F W3039 4:13:23 6:00
855. Ainsley Stewart F816 F W2029 4:13:28 6:00
856. Owen Livermore 1108 ACT 47 M4049 4:13:35 6:00
857. Liz Lovering F1089 F W5059 4:13:42 6:00
858. Bronwyn Wiseman F1629 F ACT 41 W4049 4:13:48 6:00
859. Andrew Walker 59 NSW M3039 4:13:51 6:01
860. Sam Brown F910 F W3039 4:13:56 6:01
861. Elizabeth Watkins F1175 F W4049 4:14:00 6:01
862. Michael Golding 1174 NSW M5059 4:14:01 6:01
863. Marcia Murphy F1247 F W3039 4:14:05 6:01
864. Grayson Ryan 1304 M4049 4:14:09 6:01
865. Kerren Crosthwaite F936 F ACT 33 W3039 4:14:10 6:01
866. Hilary Anthony-benson F708 F W2029 4:14:12 6:01
867. Leigh Reynolds 1502 NSW M3039 4:14:14 6:01
868. Ray James 1401 NSW 63 M6069 4:14:17 6:01
869. Jonathon McGrath 1243 ACT 33 M3039 4:14:26 6:01
870. Dean Anderson 1586 M3039 4:14:27 6:01
871. Paula Treagle F799 F W3039 4:14:28 6:01
872. David Bradley 1391 M4049 4:14:30 6:01
873. Michelle Lightfoot F808 F W4049 4:14:30 6:01
874. Scott Pfeiffer 529 M6069 4:14:33 6:02
875. Margaret Krempff F1595 F NSW W5059 4:14:35 6:02
876. Julie Lees F849 F NSW W4049 4:14:43 6:02
877. Peter Blennerhassett 1160 M6069 4:14:45 6:02
878. Alex Stephenson 1527 M6069 4:14:49 6:02
879. Doug Richards 1015 ACT 42 M4049 4:14:50 6:02
880. Tina Wills F1360 F NSW 52 W5059 4:14:54 6:02
881. Rodney Malone 1545 M3039 4:14:58 6:02
882. Oliver Jones 1370 M3039 4:15:03 6:02
883. Keren Tindley F1178 F W4049 4:15:04 6:02
884. Karen Baker F854 F W4049 4:15:08 6:02
885. Elizabeth Dewar F893 F W4049 4:15:17 6:03
886. Eliot Howard-smith 734 M1619 4:15:19 6:03
887. Mark Bamber 1529 M4049 4:15:19 6:03
888. Stephen Lowndes 597 NSW 56 M5059 4:15:30 6:03
889. Bonnie Tratt F1012 F W4049 4:15:38 6:03
890. Lachlan Boa 121 M3039 4:15:39 6:03
891. Linden Jewkes 623 NSW M3039 4:15:43 6:03
892. Kathryn Jewkes F622 F NSW W4049 4:15:44 6:03
893. Anna-veronique L'hoest F721 F W2029 4:15:57 6:03
894. Terry Maidment 1548 ACT 62 M6069 4:16:03 6:04
895. Sophie Joshua F1169 F W5059 4:16:07 6:04
896. Eliza Mcdonald F584 F W3039 4:16:10 6:04
897. David Whelan 1302 M3039 4:16:15 6:04
898. Simon Blair 741 M4049 4:16:19 6:04
899. Rasa Kabaila F1535 F ACT 24 W2029 4:16:20 6:04
900. Jedd Goggin 1486 M2029 4:16:22 6:04
901. Angela Yu 674 F M3039 4:16:29 6:04
902. Chris Patel 675 NSW M4049 4:16:29 6:04
903. Ann Owen F1231 F NSW 57 W5059 4:16:34 6:04
904. Luigi Criniti 532 NSW 66 M6069 4:16:35 6:04
905. Scott Walton 1566 VIC M4049 4:16:36 6:04
906. Gilbert Crouche 607 M5059 4:16:57 6:05
907. Ben Herden 1433 M3039 4:17:17 6:05
908. Aaron Ruig 239 M4049 4:17:25 6:06
909. Andrew Douglas 251 M2029 4:17:27 6:06
910. Julie Telford F501 F W4049 4:17:40 6:06
911. Jacqueline Thompson F342 F W4049 4:17:44 6:06
912. Paula Gaudry F976 F W4049 4:17:45 6:06
913. Jeroen Meidam 511 M4049 4:17:46 6:06
914. Stephen Bodnar 1230 NSW 53 M5059 4:17:47 6:06
915. Frances Oakley F180 F W2029 4:17:50 6:06
916. Reg Longhurst 1397 NSW 65 M6069 4:18:25 6:07
917. Scott Buchols 898 M3039 4:18:32 6:07
918. Byungwoo Song 1314 M4049 4:18:34 6:07
919. Joseph Ciberlin 1515 M4049 4:18:34 6:07
920. Ly Phan 946 M4049 4:18:35 6:07
921. Nikki Whelan F407 F W5059 4:18:38 6:07
922. Jason Lubke 1002 M3039 4:18:41 6:07
923. Hayden Denford 795 M5059 4:18:41 6:07
924. Edward Cross F900 ACT W2029 4:18:49 6:08
925. Clayton Forno 494 M4049 4:18:54 6:08
926. Priyan Max jeganathan 810 M3039 4:18:57 6:08
927. Rob Bindon-howell 287 M3039 4:19:07 6:08
928. Douglas Zuzic 569 NSW M3039 4:19:27 6:08
929. Chris Glacken 165 M5059 4:19:46 6:09
930. Anthony Drabsch 1576 ACT M4049 4:19:47 6:09
931. Louise Terrance F892 F W2029 4:20:11 6:10
932. James Hamill 995 M4049 4:20:12 6:10
933. Brendan Belcher 132 M3039 4:20:17 6:10
934. Andreas Mortensen 667 M2029 4:20:29 6:10
935. Michelle Behringer F572 F W4049 4:20:39 6:10
936. Merle Want F1337 F W5059 4:20:47 6:10
937. Chris Gamble 793 ACT 61 M6069 4:20:50 6:10
938. Ngoh Ngoh Nestor F1233 F VIC 49 W4049 4:20:56 6:11
939. Glynn Smith 432 M4049 4:20:57 6:11
940. Lindsay McPherson 1188 NSW 57 M5059 4:20:58 6:11
941. Denis Reid 1353 M6069 4:21:03 6:11
942. Ross Ackland 618 NSW 57 M5059 4:21:05 6:11
943. Chris Ubukata 609 M4049 4:21:20 6:11
944. Bob Fickel 478 NSW 61 M6069 4:21:23 6:11
945. Alastair Paterson 821 M4049 4:21:40 6:12
946. Chee Khoo 1356 M5059 4:21:42 6:12
947. Jane Warren F1275 F W3039 4:22:08 6:12
948. Trudy Weastell F1092 F W4049 4:22:09 6:12
949. Quinn Chow 642 M3039 4:22:14 6:12
950. Paul Humphries 469 M3039 4:22:15 6:12
951. George Masri 1080 ACT 53 M5059 4:22:17 6:13
952. Shinji Horiuchi 1217 M4049 4:22:32 6:13
953. Andy Steane 838 M5059 4:22:39 6:13
954. Jarrod Mast 177 VIC M3039 4:22:40 6:13
955. Roland Wood 1177 ACT 30 M3039 4:22:48 6:13
956. Connor Mccauley 929 M2029 4:22:48 6:13
957. Chris Gillespie 1283 M5059 4:22:55 6:13
958. Adam Shore 768 M3039 4:22:55 6:13
959. Kim Foxall F966 F W4049 4:22:58 6:13
960. Sally Coggins F390 F W2029 4:23:06 6:14
961. Kate Stone F577 F W2029 4:23:15 6:14
962. Dan Vukovljak 1600 M4049 4:23:27 6:14
963. Jo Mclean F330 F W4049 4:23:29 6:14
964. Karen Ritky F332 F NSW 48 W4049 4:23:29 6:14
965. Leigh Mac ritchie F395 F W3039 4:23:30 6:14
966. Ivor Chung 216 M3039 4:23:34 6:14
967. C Jackson 1226 M3039 4:23:56 6:15
968. Trevor Sacks 1628 M3039 4:24:00 6:15
969. Drew Morrison 1279 M3039 4:24:14 6:15
970. Garry Danaher 306 M3039 4:24:18 6:15
971. Oliver Mestdagh 1023 VIC M4049 4:24:19 6:15
972. Geoff Van herten 970 M4049 4:24:20 6:15
973. Ray Lovett 443 M3039 4:24:28 6:16
974. Bruce Hall 84 NSW 58 M5059 4:24:35 6:16
975. Elizabeth Brown F880 F W3039 4:24:39 6:16
976. Steven Jones 152 VIC M3039 4:24:41 6:16
977. Robert Paxton 1459 NSW 58 M5059 4:24:43 6:16
978. Nicky Wakefield F391 F W4049 4:24:44 6:16
979. Dani Sher 1481 M3039 4:24:45 6:16
980. Tim Bowden 1140 M4049 4:24:51 6:16
981. Scott Stewart 127 M4049 4:24:55 6:16
982. John Waddell 840 NSW M6069 4:24:56 6:16
983. Claire Lynch F1377 F NSW W3039 4:24:59 6:16
984. Thomas Bevitt 408 M3039 4:24:59 6:16
985. Michael Malcomess 403 M3039 4:24:59 6:16
986. Tim Hickingbotham 878 M3039 4:25:02 6:16
987. Rebecca Jarman F777 F W2029 4:25:05 6:16
988. Linda Elliott F279 F W3039 4:25:06 6:17
989. Carlee Mahoney F669 F W3039 4:25:22 6:17
990. Diane O'Shaughnessy F1496 F W4049 4:25:58 6:18
991. Philip Christie 590 M5059 4:26:04 6:18
992. Peter Foster 147 ACT 52 M5059 4:26:07 6:18
993. Dave Rees 580 M4049 4:26:13 6:18
994. Kathryn Tew F155 F W2029 4:26:34 6:19
995. Chris Bennett 1526 ACT M3039 4:26:38 6:19
996. Rhett Jacobs 802 M3039 4:26:39 6:19
997. Craig Allen 694 M3039 4:26:41 6:19
998. David Lewis 186 ACT 41 M3039 4:26:41 6:19
999. Thuy Tran F457 F NSW 42 W4049 4:26:53 6:19
1000. Ashley Hamilton 842 M5059 4:26:54 6:19
1001. Weber Gary 608 M5059 4:27:08 6:19
1002. Julia Wood F417 F W2029 4:27:11 6:19
1003. Jacqui Hancox F1141 F W3039 4:27:23 6:20
1004. Norm Lee 1111 M3039 4:27:27 6:20
1005. Bec Looper F1567 F W2029 4:27:40 6:20
1006. Sara Jaques F601 F QLD 44 W4049 4:27:44 6:20
1007. Hayden Marshall 1393 ACT 49 M4049 4:27:45 6:20
1008. Esther Ham F1075 F NSW W3039 4:27:49 6:20
1009. Zed Zlotnick 1408 NSW 48 M4049 4:28:15 6:21
1010. Charles Hew 399 M5059 4:28:18 6:21
1011. Brad James 441 M5059 4:28:34 6:21
1012. David Fraser 822 M2029 4:28:42 6:22
1013. John Bachmann 1399 M2029 4:28:43 6:22
1014. Brooke Wilson F939 F W3039 4:28:44 6:22
1015. Gavin Stanford 1422 M4049 4:28:50 6:22
1016. Dianne Galea F39 F NSW W4049 4:28:51 6:22
1017. Suzannah Gye F361 F W3039 4:28:55 6:22
1018. Michael Hughes 265 M5059 4:28:55 6:22
1019. William Buttigieg 1447 M3039 4:29:00 6:22
1020. Helen Redding F1522 F W5059 4:29:06 6:22
1021. Mark Redding 1571 NSW 53 M5059 4:29:06 6:22
1022. Marie Germa F668 F W2029 4:29:07 6:22
1023. Carmelo De la fuente paramo 999 M5059 4:29:10 6:22
1024. Bruce Robertson 500 NSW M3039 4:29:17 6:22
1025. Emilio Cesaro 182 M4049 4:29:19 6:23
1026. Mark Brand 538 M2029 4:29:33 6:23
1027. Andres Hernandez 673 M3039 4:29:56 6:23
1028. Ben Lehmann 1478 M3039 4:29:57 6:23
1029. Brad Horton 1068 M4049 4:30:04 6:24
1030. Chris Bryan jones 1534 M4049 4:30:04 6:24
1031. Kylie Miller F1437 F W3039 4:30:24 6:24
1032. Glenn Mclennan 1246 M3039 4:30:27 6:24
1033. Simone Hope annis F116 F W4049 4:30:30 6:24
1034. David Styles 1181 VIC 63 M6069 4:30:38 6:24
1035. Bryan Graham 467 M3039 4:30:44 6:25
1036. Leonor Lawler F515 F ACT 50 W5059 4:30:49 6:25
1037. Helen David F729 F W4049 4:30:58 6:25
1038. Vanesa White F874 F ACT 36 W3039 4:31:03 6:25
1039. Barry Gill 889 M5059 4:31:10 6:25
1040. Ruth Baussmann F956 F ACT 62 W6069 4:31:11 6:25
1041. William Dang 1135 NSW M3039 4:31:36 6:26
1042. Wayne Hogan 1572 VIC M6069 4:31:47 6:26
1043. Maree Hamilton F843 F W5059 4:31:51 6:26
1044. Steven Callahan 103 ACT 43 M4049 4:31:51 6:26
1045. Louise Auer-hernandez F672 F W3039 4:32:05 6:26
1046. Ruth Dentice F752 F W4049 4:32:10 6:27
1047. Geriant Collins 663 M4049 4:32:27 6:27
1048. Imran Pasha 1209 M3039 4:32:36 6:27
1049. Stefanie Mueller F924 F W3039 4:32:59 6:28
1050. Suyin Lum min F413 F W4049 4:33:03 6:28
1051. Peter Webb 1497 M4049 4:33:08 6:28
1052. Clement Odhiambo 1444 M4049 4:33:11 6:28
1053. Ben Davis 1390 ACT 28 M2029 4:33:19 6:28
1054. Peter Ralston 314 ACT 63 M6069 4:33:46 6:29
1055. Glenn Baker 855 M5059 4:34:15 6:30
1056. Karin Stiefenhofer F677 F W4049 4:34:23 6:30
1057. John Moss 1016 NSW M6069 4:34:43 6:30
1058. Zlatko Pejovski 1448 M3039 4:34:58 6:31
1059. Uwe Seil 172 M3039 4:35:29 6:31
1060. Charmian Seil F171 F W3039 4:35:29 6:31
1061. Neil Holden 252 M3039 4:35:36 6:31
1062. Penelope Winslade F1272 F W3039 4:35:48 6:32
1063. Garry Page 1186 NSW M5059 4:35:58 6:32
1064. Tony Moore 776 M5059 4:36:08 6:32
1065. Nicole Hewitt F492 F W2029 4:36:09 6:32
1066. Anke Beisser F339 F W4049 4:36:12 6:32
1067. Anna Smith F480 F NSW W5059 4:36:17 6:32
1068. Wilfred Lax 911 NSW M5059 4:36:21 6:33
1069. Jennie Cartwright F506 F W2029 4:36:23 6:33
1070. Jim Poussard 1480 VIC M3039 4:36:33 6:33
1071. Andrew Jekot 1176 M4049 4:36:52 6:33
1072. Sophia Herdina F1026 F W3039 4:36:56 6:33
1073. Jeff Steed 873 M4049 4:37:03 6:34
1074. Sarah-Jane Marshall F1622 F QLD 34 W3039 4:37:19 6:34
1075. Adam Milbank 762 NSW M4049 4:37:22 6:34
1076. Phillip Hennig 1166 ACT 50 M5059 4:37:31 6:34
1077. Dan Armstrong 1256 M3039 4:37:37 6:34
1078. Kylie Jones F151 F W3039 4:37:43 6:34
1079. Ilyas Karaman 733 NSW M4049 4:37:52 6:35
1080. Brett Abkin 78 NSW 30 M3039 4:38:03 6:35
1081. Donna Harrow F474 F W3039 4:38:10 6:35
1082. Benjamin Roberts 533 M4049 4:38:16 6:35
1083. John McGowan 1558 NSW 61 M6069 4:38:22 6:35
1084. Leo Savin 1227 ACT 44 M4049 4:38:27 6:35
1085. Simon Valencia 988 M3039 4:38:31 6:36
1086. Kieran Taylor 545 M2029 4:38:34 6:36
1087. Ben Haynes 424 NSW M3039 4:38:44 6:36
1088. John Joass 1326 M6069 4:38:49 6:36
1089. Christopher Foley 1479 M4049 4:39:40 6:37
1090. Angela Manuel F968 F W3039 4:39:49 6:37
1091. Michael O'Mara 644 NSW 60 M6069 4:40:01 6:38
1092. Stephanie Stoker F934 F W2029 4:40:06 6:38
1093. Hajung Lee F686 F W3039 4:40:15 6:38
1094. James Egan 763 NSW M4049 4:40:19 6:38
1095. Samantha Evnas F1345 F W3039 4:40:19 6:38
1096. Ellaina Brooks F1270 F W2029 4:40:28 6:38
1097. Susie Barratt F1341 F ACT 43 W4049 4:40:40 6:39
1098. Ross Smith 1357 M3039 4:40:56 6:39
1099. John Lyall 884 M4049 4:40:58 6:39
1100. Cox Peter 153 M5059 4:41:24 6:40
1101. Sonia Richards F380 F NSW 44 W4049 4:41:40 6:40
1102. Graham Himmelhoch-Mutton 447 ACT 51 M5059 4:41:43 6:40
1103. Jeremy Donne 994 ACT M6069 4:41:54 6:40
1104. Debbie Lea F826 F W5059 4:41:56 6:40
1105. Adam Montana 1139 M3039 4:41:57 6:40
1106. Joel Evers 426 M2029 4:42:07 6:41
1107. Stephen Kibble 958 NSW 49 M4049 4:42:11 6:41
1108. Liz Kennedy F1457 F W2029 4:42:18 6:41
1109. Alex Thurston 192 M4049 4:42:19 6:41
1110. Daniel Holt 317 M2029 4:42:30 6:41
1111. Luke Powell 505 M3039 4:42:35 6:41
1112. Beverley Mackenzie F290 F W4049 4:42:51 6:42
1113. Michele Power F804 F W5059 4:42:53 6:42
1114. Anthony Savage 307 M4049 4:42:57 6:42
1115. Christian Smith 736 NSW M3039 4:43:20 6:42
1116. Veronica Boler F913 F W4049 4:43:31 6:43
1117. Tamara Ryan F627 F W3039 4:43:51 6:43
1118. Paul Ryan 704 VIC M5059 4:44:00 6:43
1119. Sharon Blair F232 F W4049 4:44:03 6:43
1120. Richard Noad 1257 ACT 26 M2029 4:44:24 6:44
1121. Nahit Yilmaz 629 M5059 4:44:26 6:44
1122. Kanishka Raja 1197 M3039 4:44:46 6:44
1123. Robert Porritt 274 M5059 4:45:16 6:45
1124. Carl Dewhurst 1045 M4049 4:45:25 6:45
1125. Julia Smith F815 F W3039 4:45:28 6:45
1126. Helen Wilson F613 F NSW W6069 4:45:34 6:46
1127. Gilbert Gaddi 309 NSW M4049 4:45:54 6:46
1128. Colin Ducker 53 WA 65 M6069 4:46:02 6:46
1129. Zi Jia yap F1060 F W2029 4:46:06 6:46
1130. Jason Murphy 1059 NSW M4049 4:46:07 6:46
1131. Dave Hiatt 1255 ACT 52 M5059 4:46:21 6:47
1132. Daniel Munro 347 ACT 40 M3039 4:47:04 6:48
1133. Andrew Mosey 539 M3039 4:47:04 6:48
1134. James Dun 229 M4049 4:47:20 6:48
1135. Martin Collins 846 NSW M3039 4:47:22 6:48
1136. Andrew Hancxo 1142 M4049 4:47:43 6:49
1137. Peter Casey 559 M4049 4:47:48 6:49
1138. Richard Bain 836 M2029 4:48:41 6:50
1139. Robyn Feather F1493 F W5059 4:49:21 6:51
1140. Graeme Ingram 785 VIC M4049 4:49:33 6:51
1141. Mick Ginman 411 ACT 48 M4049 4:49:37 6:51
1142. Simon Downs 189 M3039 4:49:40 6:51
1143. Terry Ritter 1137 NSW 53 M5059 4:50:12 6:52
1144. Ben Fraser 722 M3039 4:50:30 6:53
1145. Matthew Burr 1133 M2029 4:50:46 6:53
1146. Peter Martin 774 NSW M5059 4:50:47 6:53
1147. Pam Davy F262 F NSW W5059 4:50:48 6:53
1148. Justine Gray F1173 F W3039 4:51:27 6:54
1149. Megan Lancaster F1610 F W3039 4:51:30 6:54
1150. Toni-anne Lee F666 F W3039 4:51:47 6:54
1151. John Sokolsky 792 M2029 4:52:01 6:55
1152. Vele Civijovski 1569 M3039 4:52:09 6:55
1153. Wayne Broadhurst 364 M4049 4:52:23 6:55
1154. Tim Horsburgh 1460 NSW M2029 4:52:31 6:55
1155. Peta Miller F135 F NSW 51 W5059 4:52:52 6:56
1156. Rajiv Thavarajaloo 1532 M2029 4:52:56 6:56
1157. Jeff Howard 617 ACT 35 M3039 4:52:59 6:56
1158. Jane Sturzaker F599 F VIC W6069 4:53:11 6:56
1159. Mark Devine 624 M5059 4:53:17 6:57
1160. Glynn Atkinson 1148 M4049 4:53:35 6:57
1161. Tamara Palmer F1505 F W3039 4:53:42 6:57
1162. Jenny Tanner F98 F W4049 4:53:58 6:58
1163. Erin Emes F859 F W2029 4:54:13 6:58
1164. Ingrid Chapman F280 F W4049 4:54:36 6:58
1165. Scott Flanagan 951 M3039 4:55:14 6:59
1166. Jaime Lapus 1179 ACT 45 M4049 4:55:17 6:59
1167. Scott Evans 243 NSW M2029 4:55:25 7:00
1168. Andrew Keeling 620 M3039 4:55:34 7:00
1169. Anna Maria drouin F1512 F W5059 4:55:34 7:00
1170. Tim Neary 1355 NSW 50 M5059 4:55:44 7:00
1171. Kimberley Pike F92 F W2029 4:55:45 7:00
1172. Charles King 1048 NSW 54 M5059 4:55:46 7:00
1173. Brad Ratcliffe 693 M3039 4:55:49 7:00
1174. Phillip Stokoe 1378 NSW 53 M5059 4:55:50 7:00
1175. Dennis Aartsen 769 NSW M6069 4:55:59 7:00
1176. Craig Keary 108 M4049 4:56:33 7:01
1177. Chung Chuen cheung 1185 M6069 4:56:36 7:01
1178. Terry Lee 337 M4049 4:57:10 7:02
1179. Jacob Brinton 680 M2029 4:57:20 7:02
1180. Neil Mcdonnell 648 NSW M5059 4:57:27 7:03
1181. Andre Macchi 504 M5059 4:57:47 7:03
1182. Angela Haynes F378 F W3039 4:58:18 7:04
1183. Robert Pracy 1099 M4049 4:58:18 7:04
1184. Anne Watson F841 F W4049 4:58:23 7:04
1185. Rebecca Barrow F275 F W3039 4:58:31 7:04
1186. James Barrow 837 M3039 4:58:32 7:04
1187. Michaela Venn F801 F W3039 4:58:35 7:04
1188. Rachel Ingram F979 F W4049 4:59:21 7:05
1189. Ayoob Bhayat 1056 M7099 4:59:30 7:05
1190. Kate Thripp F415 F W3039 4:59:39 7:06
1191. Wendy Ball F860 F W5059 4:59:42 7:06
1192. Amber Norton F555 F W2029 4:59:56 7:06
1193. Kerryn Butler F481 F W4049 4:59:58 7:06
1194. Erin Bellwood F565 F W3039 4:59:59 7:06
1195. Gabriel Ponzanelli 373 M4049 4:59:59 7:06
1196. Hayley Burton F1604 F ACT 28 W2029 5:00:09 7:06
1197. Todd McBride 760 ACT 27 M2029 5:00:09 7:06
1198. Christine Dy F419 F W3039 5:00:11 7:06
1199. Allison Mclauchlan F214 F W4049 5:00:24 7:07
1200. Shannon Mcerlain 1158 M3039 5:01:12 7:08
1201. Ding Qiao low 1236 M2029 5:01:27 7:08
1202. Adhityani Putri F371 F ACT 30 W3039 5:01:49 7:09
1203. Jake Radloff 207 M3039 5:02:05 7:09
1204. Tracey Strain F707 F W4049 5:03:26 7:11
1205. Arvi Mohan-ram 266 M3039 5:03:42 7:11
1206. Sarah Croft F699 F W3039 5:03:56 7:12
1207. Jacinta Monks F412 F W3039 5:05:00 7:13
1208. Olga Edwards F1296 F W3039 5:06:47 7:16
1209. Janice Mayhew F1416 F W5059 5:06:48 7:16
1210. James Liew 146 M4049 5:06:54 7:16
1211. Bill Arthur 851 ACT 62 M6069 5:07:15 7:16
1212. Gordon Waddington 949 ACT 53 M5059 5:07:36 7:17
1213. Stephen Bock 907 M4049 5:07:54 7:17
1214. Michael Newman 899 M2029 5:08:06 7:18
1215. Shuji Yuge 1105 M4049 5:08:28 7:18
1216. Kerry Goldhagen F64 F W5059 5:09:51 7:20
1217. David King 1549 NSW 64 M3039 5:10:38 7:21
1218. Amy Lindsay F156 F W3039 5:10:45 7:21
1219. James Crowe 503 M2029 5:11:35 7:23
1220. Shannon Chee quee 292 M3039 5:12:21 7:24
1221. Mary Kiley F1228 F W4049 5:12:47 7:24
1222. Annette Nuich F1264 F W3039 5:12:53 7:24
1223. Julia Hillier F137 F W3039 5:13:24 7:25
1224. Hugh Crawley 1585 ACT 70 M7099 5:13:25 7:25
1225. Craig Mcinerney 1167 M5059 5:14:34 7:27
1226. Jamie Dreghorn 566 NSW 28 M2029 5:15:09 7:28
1227. Paul Sims 1151 NSW M6069 5:16:42 7:30
1228. Karla Vassie F1537 F W2029 5:17:10 7:31
1229. Patricia Mcsweeney F414 F W4049 5:17:17 7:31
1230. Arnulf Riedl 1495 ACT 43 M4049 5:17:17 7:31
1231. Jeff Morunga 1519 NSW 53 M5059 5:17:29 7:31
1232. Paul Crouch-Chivers 652 QLD M6069 5:20:27 7:35
1233. Greg Finlay 948 NSW 41 M4049 5:20:36 7:35
1234. Gus Dibirov 140 M4049 5:20:58 7:36
1235. Omar Alif 1136 M2029 5:22:10 7:38
1236. Brian Glover 1064 VIC 70 M7099 5:22:33 7:38
1237. Cameron Knowles 1086 M5059 5:24:21 7:41
1238. Daniel Gordon 1083 M3039 5:24:38 7:41
1239. Bharti Vekaria F526 F W2029 5:25:44 7:43
1240. Danielle Armstrong F1594 F W2029 5:26:06 7:43
1241. Uldouz Van eenoo F1362 F W3039 5:26:07 7:43
1242. Kye Porritt F273 F W4049 5:26:13 7:43
1243. Kim Mahoney F209 F NSW W4049 5:27:11 7:45
1244. Megan McIntyre F1097 F ACT 42 W4049 5:27:28 7:45
1245. Helen Pretty F475 F NSW 45 W4049 5:29:11 7:48
1246. Spangenberg Ferdinand 245 M2029 5:29:45 7:48
1247. Craig Gale 267 M4049 5:30:30 7:50
1248. Joy Walden F69 F NSW 53 W5059 5:31:12 7:51
1249. Danny White 1544 M4049 5:31:29 7:51
1250. Jim Mackay 575 M5059 5:33:18 7:53
1251. Linda Mcfadzen F1369 F W4049 5:33:19 7:54
1252. Donna Harris F1132 F W5059 5:33:21 7:54
1253. Darran Seaman 1406 M4049 5:33:21 7:54
1254. Erin McNeil F79 F ACT 30 W3039 5:34:07 7:55
1255. Christine Svarcas F56 F W4049 5:34:07 7:55
1256. Michael Harvey 258 ACT 49 M5059 5:34:12 7:55
1257. Alison Sutton F986 F W5059 5:34:24 7:55
1258. Rosalinda Khan F179 F W5059 5:34:54 7:56
1259. Bobby Henderson F97 F W5059 5:36:50 7:59
1260. David Cannings 318 PNG 56 M5059 5:37:05 7:59
1261. Freya Waddington F950 F W2029 5:37:31 7:59
1262. Cheryl Schneider F737 F W2029 5:38:40 8:01
1263. Janelle Pigdon F755 F W3039 5:38:42 8:01
1264. Royce Burton 798 M1619 5:39:18 8:02
1265. Amanda Sideris F1388 F W2029 5:39:25 8:02
1266. Belinda Tompson F293 F W4049 5:40:12 8:03
1267. Valerie Fitzpatrick F1420 F NSW 62 W6069 5:42:42 8:07
1268. Andrew Murray 150 NSW M3039 5:44:21 8:09
1269. Kelly Mcdonald F1346 F W3039 5:44:29 8:09
1270. Peter Thorburn 549 M2029 5:44:39 8:10
1271. Carmen Solorzano F1546 F W3039 5:44:49 8:10
1272. Philip Barillo 710 M3039 5:45:21 8:11
1273. Ian Hoad 71 M6069 5:47:00 8:13
1274. Maureen Daley F767 F W4049 5:48:38 8:15
1275. Josey Brassington F679 F W4049 5:49:19 8:16
1276. Geoff Cumming 1580 M6069 5:50:09 8:17
1277. Jonathon Ok 1207 M2029 5:53:07 8:22
1278. Ken Smith 814 NSW 61 M6069 5:53:28 8:22
1279. Ian Newnham 1471 VIC 67 M6069 5:54:14 8:23
1280. Chris Lauren 382 M5059 5:57:39 8:28
1281. Sharon Prosperi F114 F W4049 5:58:39 8:30
1282. Robyn Retallick F420 F W4049 5:59:27 8:31
1283. Danyi Wang F1261 F W3039 6:01:35 8:34
1284. Stacey Watson F341 F W4049 6:13:18 8:50
1285. Harry O'Donnell 662 M2029 6:14:41 8:52
1286. Richard Romano 947 M4049 6:15:15 8:53
1287. Pete Raudaschl 271 NSW M4049 6:15:39 8:54
1288. Fred Leonardi 308 M5059 6:24:51 9:07
1289. Ralf Hamann 11 M4049 dnf
1290. Anthony Farrugia 14 NSW M3039 dnf
1291. Edward Koenig 115 M4049 dnf
1292. Larry Gilboy 149 QLD M5059 dnf
1293. Dennis Hogan 185 NSW 59 M5059 dnf
1294. Jennifer Noller F187 F ACT 32 W3039 dnf
1295. Aaron Mundy 201 ACT 25 M2029 dnf
1296. Neville Kurlansky 322 M4049 dnf
1297. Domenic Celi 372 M2029 dnf
1298. Sean Pendleton 385 M4049 dnf
1299. Corey Wolven 401 M2029 dnf
1300. Patricia Stewart F429 F W3039 dnf
1301. Chris Roland 430 M2029 dnf
1302. Vincent Tsang 433 M3039 dnf
1303. Cathy Thompson F446 F ACT 44 W4049 dnf
1304. Damien Bury 535 M3039 dnf
1305. David Miles 547 ACT 67 M5059 dnf
1306. Karina Hoogland F554 F W2029 dnf
1307. Scott Thomson 592 NSW 31 M3039 dnf
1308. Andrew Vincent 690 NSW 28 M2029 dnf
1309. Toby Kai hudson 702 M3039 dnf
1310. Lucas Grainger-Brown 788 ACT 22 M2029 dnf
1311. Linda Watson F794 F W4049 dnf
1312. Matt North 819 NSW 38 M3039 dnf
1313. Jo Pai F830 F NSW W3039 dnf
1314. Mark Croucher 930 M4049 dnf
1315. Charles Freer 940 ACT 52 M5059 dnf
1316. Elizabeth Bennett F1018 F ACT 50 W5059 dnf
1317. Paul Lajbcygier 1118 M4049 dnf
1318. Drew Baker 1170 ACT 38 M3039 dnf
1319. Jason Kendall 1208 ACT 37 M3039 dnf
1320. Mark Van der meulen 1221 M4049 dnf
1321. Daniel Holliday 1250 M3039 dnf
1322. Phillips Patrick 1263 M2029 dnf
1323. Andrew Thomas 1295 VIC M4049 dnf
1324. Edward Wilkinson 1301 ACT 35 M3039 dnf
1325. Elouise Peach F1344 F NSW 39 W3039 dnf
1326. Elor Dishi 1380 NSW M3039 dnf
1327. Susan Archer F1398 F ACT 64 W6069 dnf
1328. Dave Byrnes 1429 M6069 dnf
1329. Sydney Bone 1434 M5059 dnf
1330. Steve Saint 1520 ACT 34 M3039 dnf
1331. Alexandra Gaudet F1521 F W2029 dnf
1332. Stacey Beggs F1531 F W2029 dnf
1333. Victoria Ingrams F3 F W3039 dns
1334. Tracey Robinson F6 F ACT 41 W3039 dns
1335. Kevin Cunningham 54 ACT 42 M4049 dns
1336. Jordan Nicolson F60 F W2029 dns
1337. Phill Le Marinel 68 M3039 dns
1338. Julie Neufeld F70 F W4049 dns
1339. Richard White 83 ACT 29 M2029 dns
1340. Sittampalam Subenthiran 91 M5059 dns
1341. Andriena Ipschitz F93 F W3039 dns
1342. Caitlin Caldwell F99 F W2029 dns
1343. Liesl Duffy F100 F W3039 dns
1344. Matthew Burt 104 M4049 dns
1345. Robert Keane 106 M3039 dns
1346. Martin Heads 109 M3039 dns
1347. Angela O'Sullivan F112 F W4049 dns
1348. John Donovan 113 NSW M4049 dns
1349. Katie Young F125 F W2029 dns
1350. Carolyn Blacklock F129 F W4049 dns
1351. Brendan Sands 131 M4049 dns
1352. Sally Wiber F133 F W3039 dns
1353. Kira Martin F136 F W3039 dns
1354. Mary Evans F138 F W5059 dns
1355. Konstantinos Kazakos 142 M3039 dns
1356. Christopher Cansfield 143 M3039 dns
1357. Margot McGinness F157 F ACT 46 W4049 dns
1358. Will James 158 VIC M4049 dns
1359. Corrina Munro F160 F W4049 dns
1360. Catherine Morey-nase F162 F W3039 dns
1361. Caroline Johnson F163 F W2029 dns
1362. Rod Mallinder 164 M3039 dns
1363. Natalie Moore F169 F NSW 45 W4049 dns
1364. Michael Fragiacomo 173 M4049 dns
1365. Lucy Newport F174 F W4049 dns
1366. Oscar Fragiacomo 175 M1619 dns
1367. Jonathan Elias 181 M3039 dns
1368. Hilary Berg F183 F W3039 dns
1369. Peta Stewart F188 F W3039 dns
1370. Daire O'Leary 193 M4049 dns
1371. Mario Buchs 195 M4049 dns
1372. Stephanie Park F202 F NSW 39 W3039 dns
1373. Ben Preece 203 M3039 dns
1374. Stella Tregurtha F204 F W3039 dns
1375. Kylie Sparks F208 F W3039 dns
1376. Maree Davidson F212 F W3039 dns
1377. Aaron Fitch 217 M2029 dns
1378. Christopher Betts 220 M3039 dns
1379. Melissa Lansom F224 F W4049 dns
1380. Brooke Harvey-shaw F237 F W3039 dns
1381. Ryan Sandoval 238 M2029 dns
1382. Brneda Smith F242 F W3039 dns
1383. Lee Jarman 248 M3039 dns
1384. David Sullivan 254 M2029 dns
1385. Richard Volle 257 M4049 dns
1386. Courtney Pedler 277 M3039 dns
1387. Andrew Murrray 289 M3039 dns
1388. David Green 296 VIC M5059 dns
1389. Rachelle Manning F297 F W3039 dns
1390. Anne Grundy F299 F NSW 64 W6069 dns
1391. Darryl Carrington 303 M3039 dns
1392. Frank McClymont 305 NSW M3039 dns
1393. Keith Edwards 311 NSW M6069 dns
1394. Hugh Hogan 319 M3039 dns
1395. Arthur Moses 320 M4049 dns
1396. Nick Polhill 324 M2029 dns
1397. Ben Howard 326 NSW M4049 dns
1398. Jonathan Hasson 334 M3039 dns
1399. Yilmaz Mirzanli 336 M4049 dns
1400. Edward Santos 340 M2029 dns
1401. Matthew Sheather 345 M3039 dns
1402. Mohan Dhall 348 NSW 47 M4049 dns
1403. Sean O'Connor 358 M4049 dns
1404. Lucy Prentice F360 F W3039 dns
1405. Allan O'Sullivan 365 NSW M3039 dns
1406. Krystle Field F367 F W2029 dns
1407. Mick Rennie 368 M3039 dns
1408. David Burke 377 M5059 dns
1409. Lucinda Rigby F387 F NSW W3039 dns
1410. Kristian Wynn 388 NSW M3039 dns
1411. Brian Steele 392 M4049 dns
1412. Andrew Sutcliffe 405 NSW 59 M5059 dns
1413. Lynn Perks F406 F W4049 dns
1414. Jack Snell 422 M3039 dns
1415. Dominic Hatton 425 M4049 dns
1416. Stuart Williams 427 M4049 dns
1417. David Gbogbo 435 M2029 dns
1418. Alexander Peat 436 M3039 dns
1419. Tracy Thomas F438 F ACT 27 W2029 dns
1420. Angela Andonopoulos F440 F W3039 dns
1421. Kylie Robards F449 F W3039 dns
1422. Martin Sheargold 451 M4049 dns
1423. Daven Pat 452 M2029 dns
1424. Nathan Fallowfield 462 M3039 dns
1425. Rod Williams 465 NSW M3039 dns
1426. Sean Halpin 472 M2029 dns
1427. Aaron Verlin 502 M3039 dns
1428. Peter Walsh 507 ACT M5059 dns
1429. Craig Cartner 523 NSW 43 M4049 dns
1430. Doug Ritchie 551 NSW 52 M5059 dns
1431. James Simpson 558 ACT 51 M4049 dns
1432. David Bennett 567 VIC 46 M4049 dns
1433. Nicole Havranek F578 F ACT 42 W4049 dns
1434. Rob Rodgers 589 M5059 dns
1435. David Ross 603 NT M5059 dns
1436. Kristen Sukkar F612 F W3039 dns
1437. David Stearne 619 M2029 dns
1438. Timothy Whiting 632 M2029 dns
1439. Alex Sweeney 653 NSW M3039 dns
1440. Cheryl Symons F670 F VIC 42 W4049 dns
1441. Michelle Gallen F681 F W4049 dns
1442. Tony Mithen 683 M3039 dns
1443. Christiaan Knoetze 687 M3039 dns
1444. Sarah Mitchell F697 F W4049 dns
1445. Mike Boundy 700 M3039 dns
1446. Christopha Knee 701 M2029 dns
1447. Giles Lamb 709 ACT 39 M3039 dns
1448. Stephane Moulin 716 NSW 42 M4049 dns
1449. Simon Castles 725 M3039 dns
1450. Paul O'Brien 728 M2029 dns
1451. Lisa Portolan F735 F W3039 dns
1452. Harry Thomsett 740 M4049 dns
1453. Franz Reidel 770 M5059 dns
1454. Tony Gorman 771 NSW M5059 dns
1455. Kerry Kourpanidis 783 F ACT 28 M2029 dns
1456. Mark Lenyszyn 790 M3039 dns
1457. Myles Rennick 791 M4049 dns
1458. Simon Ward 809 M4049 dns
1459. Stephen Powell 835 ACT 39 M3039 dns
1460. Ralph Pain 857 M5059 dns
1461. Kevin Taunton 868 M3039 dns
1462. Nichole Tierney F896 F W3039 dns
1463. Malcolm Christie 902 48 M4049 dns
1464. Sandy Rosenthal F908 F W4049 dns
1465. Jenny Hardy F921 F W5059 dns
1466. Nick Mortimer 922 M2029 dns
1467. Sam Hall 933 ACT 29 M2029 dns
1468. Adam Grace 937 NSW M4049 dns
1469. Michael Seychell 938 M3039 dns
1470. Steve Burns 953 M3039 dns
1471. Tom Munyard 954 M3039 dns
1472. Thomas Horsfall 980 M2029 dns
1473. Stuart Matthewman 1027 M3039 dns
1474. Margaret Everett F1028 F ACT 40 W4049 dns
1475. Tamsin Thomas F1029 F ACT 39 W3039 dns
1476. Lisa Thurtell F1062 F W3039 dns
1477. Patrick McNamara 1081 NSW 21 M2029 dns
1478. Jason Hamblin 1110 M4049 dns
1479. Susan West F1126 F ACT W5059 dns
1480. Claire Phillips F1127 F W3039 dns
1481. Richard Mangion 1129 M3039 dns
1482. Stephen Borthwick 1131 ACT 50 M5059 dns
1483. Jennifer Blennerhassett F1161 F W6069 dns
1484. Michael Wilson 1172 NSW 66 M6069 dns
1485. Paul Bullock 1187 M2029 dns
1486. Matt Robertson 1198 M2029 dns
1487. Guy Dundas 1212 M3039 dns
1488. Levi Martin 1218 NSW M3039 dns
1489. Tobias Duncan 1229 M2029 dns
1490. Mark Hibbs 1237 M3039 dns
1491. Natasha Parker F1239 F ACT 37 W3039 dns
1492. David Mcglinchey 1240 M4049 dns
1493. Andrew Morrison 1244 NSW 37 M6069 dns
1494. Alastair Kinloch 1254 ACT 66 M6069 dns
1495. Grant Peden 1259 M4049 dns
1496. Kristin Keogh 1260 M2029 dns
1497. Sara Robertson F1277 F W2029 dns
1498. Paul Goldsworthy 1280 M4049 dns
1499. Phillip Lucas 1281 M2029 dns
1500. Rodney Hall 1286 M4049 dns
1501. Kim Fraser F1287 F W5059 dns
1502. Schoenmaker Sarndra F1291 F W4049 dns
1503. Iain Bailey 1363 M4049 dns
1504. Greg Staley 1409 M3039 dns
1505. Alexander Ksugas 1419 M3039 dns
1506. Duncan Bell 1476 M3039 dns
1507. George Martin 1485 M2029 dns
1508. Valentin Roukchan 1490 NSW M3039 dns
1509. Ian Twite 1492 VIC 57 M5059 dns
1510. Matt Dobbin 1517 NSW M4049 dns
1511. Graeme Hannaford 1539 NSW M6069 dns
1512. Lionel Iheanacho 1557 M2029 dns
1513. Wayne Evans 1564 NSW M5059 dns
1514. Karen Hayward F1619 F NSW W4049 dns