Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
Two Peaks Challenge - 20km (id:1281)
Mt Majura Vineyard Two Peaks Challenge (20k)
Saturday, 12th October 2013

Place Name Chest Sex State Age CAT Time Pace
1. John Winsbury 205 ACT 37 M35 1:20:13 4:00
2. Stuart Doyle 252 ACT 46 M45 1:25:26 4:16
3. Thomas Brazier 242 ACT 23 1:29:35 4:28
4. Chris Helliwell 239 ACT 44 M40 1:33:37 4:40
5. Tony Hrstic 247 ACT 38 M35 1:38:09 4:54
6. Thomas Banks 227 ACT 21 1:40:07 5:00
7. Andy Hogg 250 ACT 39 M35 1:40:17 5:00
8. Matt Hegarty 211 ACT 44 M40 1:40:47 5:02
9. Craig McConnochie 228 ACT 22 1:43:25 5:10
10. Alexandra Orme F208 F ACT 22 1:43:46 5:11
11. Louise Sharp F253 F ACT 31 1:44:20 5:13
12. Andrew Fisher 248 ACT 31 1:45:30 5:16
13. Brendan Egan 260 ACT 38 M35 1:45:54 5:17
14. Liam Colreavy 251 ACT 29 1:46:57 5:20
15. Jeremy Walker 229 NSW 30 1:48:04 5:24
16. Jason Stegbauer 212 ACT 42 M40 1:48:57 5:26
17. Laura Allison F201 F ACT 28 1:49:01 5:27
18. Cameron Darragh 255 ACT 37 M35 1:49:11 5:27
19. Clare Lonergan F233 F ACT 35 W35 1:49:33 5:28
20. Simon Tuan 261 ACT 44 M40 1:49:36 5:28
21. Peter Thomson 204 ACT 53 M50 1:51:22 5:34
22. Stuart Whitten 257 NSW 43 M40 1:53:20 5:40
23. Nathan Deutscher 230 ACT 28 1:53:29 5:40
24. Kieran Macdonell 232 ACT 37 M35 1:54:04 5:42
25. Louise Gates F238 F ACT 43 W40 1:54:45 5:44
26. Kym Chisholm F256 F ACT 32 1:55:41 5:47
27. Clint Arizmendi 244 ACT 37 M35 1:57:04 5:51
28. Hugh Jorgensen 245 ACT 48 M45 1:57:26 5:52
29. Tim Craig 226 ACT 50 M50 1:58:26 5:55
30. Francine Austin F249 F ACT 45 W45 1:58:54 5:56
31. Keira Doherty F223 F NSW 20 1:59:16 5:57
32. Matthew Hole 203 ACT 40 M40 1:59:55 5:59
33. Davin Fifield 259 ACT 42 M40 2:00:41 6:02
34. Jonathon McGrath 237 ACT 33 2:01:31 6:04
35. Cathy Crompton F206 F ACT 56 W55 2:02:25 6:07
36. Grant McDonald 254 ACT 55 M55 2:02:49 6:08
37. Michael Wilson 210 ACT 65 M65 2:05:03 6:15
38. Bill Henderson 231 ACT 51 M50 2:05:15 6:15
39. Ian Phillips 246 ACT 45 M45 2:05:20 6:16
40. Leanne Harrison F236 F ACT 50 W50 2:06:06 6:18
41. Samantha Wright F225 F ACT 25 2:06:37 6:19
42. Kerrie Tanner F224 F ACT 53 W50 2:06:37 6:19
43. Yili Wang 218 ACT 33 2:14:30 6:43
44. Mary Sietsma F235 F ACT 49 W45 2:15:29 6:46
45. Hugh Moore 207 ACT 65 M65 2:17:52 6:53
46. Cindy Hyett F216 F ACT 40 W40 2:17:56 6:53
47. Bridget Quayle F214 F ACT 38 W35 2:17:56 6:53
48. Katherine Sheppard F217 F ACT 42 W40 2:28:16 7:24
49. Esther Bogaart F219 F ACT 30 2:28:37 7:25
50. Kate Aitken Rasink F234 F ACT 37 W35 2:30:38 7:31
51. Alasdair Marshall 258 39 M35 2:31:09 7:33
52. Maria White F221 F ACT 61 W60 2:34:34 7:43
53. Roger Pilkington 241 ACT 54 M50 2:37:07 7:51
54. Geoff Barker 209 ACT 69 M65 2:41:12 8:03
55. Grace Owen F243 F ACT 43 W40 2:56:27 8:49
56. Steve Saint 202 ACT 35 M35 dnf
57. Damian Doyle 213 ACT 35 M35 dns
58. Liam Lilly 215 ACT 28 dns