Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
Olympic Way Marathon (id:1285)
Wagga Wagga Trail Marathon (42.19k)
Sunday, 18th August 2013

Place Name Chest Sex State Age CAT Time Pace
1. Michael Donges NSW 30 M3039 2:47:21 3:57
2. Jonathan Bleasel 2:48:16 3:59
3. Caellum Crowe 2:58:33 4:13
4. Roland Siegbert 3:01:22 4:17
5. Simon Marcus VIC 35 M3039 3:05:37 4:23
6. Hanny Allston F ACT 27 3:08:28 4:28
7. Rodney Foster NSW 37 M3039 3:10:11 4:30
8. Robert Sharpe NSW 38 M3039 3:14:19 4:36
9. Rachel Glasson F NSW 43 W4049 3:16:09 4:38
10. Andrew Donaldson NSW 41 M4049 3:16:59 4:40
11. Steven Scott 3:18:36 4:42
12. Colin Kugler 3:19:16 4:43
13. Jamin Forbes NSW 43 M4049 3:30:46 4:59
14. Andrew Williams ACT 27 3:32:03 5:01
15. Martin Pogson ACT 52 M5059 3:37:48 5:09
16. Cade Whitbourn 3:38:09 5:10
17. Michael Corlis ACT 54 M5059 3:39:30 5:12
18. Giles Lamb ACT 40 M4049 3:40:04 5:12
19. Mark Solari VIC 49 M4049 3:41:36 5:15
20. Matthew Howard NSW 44 M4049 3:41:51 5:15
21. Simon Louis NSW 31 M3039 3:42:14 5:16
22. Luke Mulley 3:42:31 5:16
23. Phillip Smith NSW 34 M3039 3:44:02 5:18
24. Anthony Metcalfe NSW 44 M4049 3:45:17 5:20
25. Michelle Forrer F 3:48:31 5:24
26. Andrew Earl NSW 34 M3039 3:53:02 5:31
27. Damien Petfield 3:53:59 5:32
28. Jeanette Dumbrell F 3:54:33 5:33
29. George Russell 69 M6069 3:55:28 5:34
30. Andrew Cox NSW 46 M4049 3:55:58 5:35
31. James Savill ACT 42 M4049 3:57:25 5:37
32. Dennis Irvine 3:57:37 5:37
33. Arnulf Riedl ACT 43 M4049 3:57:48 5:38
34. Craig Jamieson 3:59:36 5:40
35. Warwick Jones 4:01:00 5:42
36. Carol Lander F ACT 31 W3039 4:01:32 5:43
37. Michael McGrath NSW 48 M4049 4:03:49 5:46
38. Michael Bohnke NSW 49 M4049 4:05:56 5:49
39. Brendan Scanlan 4:06:17 5:50
40. Rick Patzold NSW 48 M4049 4:06:17 5:50
41. John McGann NSW 43 M4049 4:06:44 5:50
42. Dave Wilkinson NSW 4:07:34 5:52
43. Guy Thomas 4:07:39 5:52
44. Peter Thomas NSW 4:09:08 5:54
45. Kerrie Muir F ACT 49 W4049 4:09:32 5:54
46. Warren Prior 4:11:40 5:57
47. Luke Pogson 4:12:12 5:58
48. Anna MacNeil F NSW 29 4:14:13 6:01
49. Richard Spry 4:22:45 6:13
50. Peter Trumper NSW 54 M5059 4:23:49 6:15
51. Jane Trumper F NSW 52 W5059 4:23:50 6:15
52. David Murray NSW 4:27:37 6:20
53. Judith Pogson F ACT 51 W5059 4:36:42 6:33
54. Emma Robertson F 4:37:44 6:34
55. Phillip Mcalister 4:38:05 6:35
56. Elena Bragg F 4:38:40 6:36
57. Tom Hawkesworth 4:45:06 6:45
58. Ray James NSW 64 M6069 4:59:06 7:05
59. Karin Tappouras F NSW 46 W4049 4:59:06 7:05
60. Alex Fraser 5:01:40 7:09
61. Daniel Pogson ACT 21 5:07:07 7:16
62. Don Macintyre NSW 66 M6069 5:08:04 7:18
63. Cheryl Symons F VIC 42 W4049 5:08:47 7:19
64. Francesca Garnett F 5:19:54 7:34
65. Bill Arthur ACT 63 M6069 5:26:07 7:43
66. Tamara Howlett F 5:33:37 7:54
67. Valerie Fitzpatrick F NSW 63 W6069 5:48:12 8:15
68. Brian Glover VIC 70 5:55:44 8:25
69. Karen Gotts F 6:13:06 8:50
70. David Van styn 6:15:43 8:54