Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
Hume and Hovell Ultra (id:1306)
Hume and Hovell Ultra (50k)
Saturday, 19th October 2013

Place Name Chest Sex State Age CAT Time Pace
1. Mark Lee 102 NSW M3039 4:18:04 5:09
2. Paul Cuthbert 110 ACT 40 M4049 4:28:30 5:22
3. Robert Sharpe 136 NSW 39 M3039 4:50:30 5:48
4. Colleen Middleton F116 F NSW 51 W5059 5:00:30 6:00
5. Scott Howells 113 NSW M3039 5:31:30 6:37
6. Adam Kranz 105 NSW M3039 5:31:32 6:37
7. Ian Temblett 126 TAS 50 M5059 5:41:28 6:49
8. Matthew Howard 133 NSW 44 M4049 5:46:19 6:55
9. Kurt Davis 135 NSW 5:46:19 6:55
10. Ingo Ernst 119 ACT 42 M4049 5:58:19 7:09
11. Nathan Dalton 104 NSW M3039 6:00:43 7:12
12. Geordie Russell 120 NSW M4049 6:11:26 7:25
13. Daryl Nielsen 117 NSW 54 M5059 6:11:54 7:26
14. Joffrid Mackett 114 ACT 42 M4049 6:11:56 7:26
15. Erin Finlay F142 F NSW W3039 6:22:12 7:38
16. Sonia Metcalfe F130 F NSW 40 W4049 6:23:10 7:39
17. Anthony Metcalfe 109 NSW 44 M4049 6:23:10 7:39
18. Rob Sutton 101 VIC 52 M5059 6:27:39 7:45
19. Tanya Schindler F124 F ACT 36 W3039 6:32:26 7:50
20. Kurt Schirmer 138 NSW M3039 6:32:29 7:50
21. Anna MacNeil F141 F NSW 29 W2029 6:38:58 7:58
22. John Mccredden 121 NSW 38 M3039 6:42:26 8:02
23. Michael Corlis 137 ACT 54 M5059 6:48:22 8:10
24. Lars Rutz 128 ACT 50 M5059 6:50:15 8:12
25. Andrew Reichel 140 NSW M4049 6:56:50 8:20
26. Sally Reichel F139 F NSW W4049 6:56:50 8:20
27. Vahid Sherafti 145 NSW M4049 6:57:31 8:21
28. Yaroslav Jurkiw 125 ACT 35 M3039 7:01:43 8:26
29. Rod Rainey 131 NSW M6069 7:03:01 8:27
30. Jason Freney 127 NSW M4049 7:04:46 8:29
31. Kerrie O'Connell F118 F NSW 53 W5059 7:09:37 8:35
32. Cerina Meredith F108 F NSW 55 W5059 7:09:37 8:35
33. Peter Thomas 134 NSW M5059 7:13:10 8:39
34. Elizabeth Watson F122 F NSW 50 W5059 7:38:00 9:09
35. Michael Ross 146 M5059 7:46:19 9:19
36. Gemma Worland F115 F ACT 23 W2029 7:54:10 9:29
37. Clive Vogel 132 NSW 63 M6069 7:58:27 9:34
38. Tony McAlister 123 NSW M5059 8:02:09 9:38
39. Gemma Hawkins F144 F NSW 8:21:00 10:01
40. Craig Hore 103 NSW M4049 8:41:01 10:25
41. Matthew Gilbey 106 NSW M3039 10:02:50 12:03
42. Paul Macdonald 129 NSW M5059 dnf
43. Steven Brydon 107 VIC M4049 dnf
44. Lauren Hill F111 F NSW dns
45. Don Macintyre 112 NSW 66 M6069 dns
46. Philip Kennedy 143 NSW 52 M5059 dns