Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
Deep Space Half Marathon (id:1310)
Deep Space Half Marathon (21.1k)
Sunday, 10th November 2013

Place Name Chest Sex State Age CAT Time Pace
1. Nick Horspool 151 ACT 31 1:30:29 4:17
2. Stuart Doyle 150 ACT 46 M45 1:31:37 4:20
3. Luke Schofield 126 ACT 30 1:40:47 4:46
4. Jackson Bursill 122 ACT 20 1:41:34 4:48
5. Paul Tilse 138 ACT 43 M40 1:41:43 4:49
6. Tony Hrstic 133 ACT 38 1:43:57 4:55
7. Raymond Ellett 161 ACT 36 1:45:15 4:59
8. Lizzie Ingham F106 F ACT 25 1:48:17 5:07
9. Drew Baker 134 ACT 38 1:52:43 5:20
10. Craig Cowan 155 ACT 36 1:53:38 5:23
11. Ryan Ruddick 128 ACT 31 1:53:49 5:23
12. Sarah Buckerfield F104 F ACT 23 1:53:59 5:24
13. Alexandra Orme F102 F ACT 23 1:54:16 5:24
14. Craig Wisdom 147 ACT 53 M50 1:56:14 5:30
15. Clare Lonergan F109 F ACT 35 W35 1:56:49 5:32
16. Clarence Bowman 121 ACT 19 1:57:09 5:33
17. Chris Hocking 129 ACT 33 1:57:22 5:33
18. Kieran Macdonell 132 ACT 37 1:57:46 5:34
19. Steven Hanley 130 ACT 34 2:00:18 5:42
20. Nathan Deutscher 124 ACT 28 2:00:32 5:42
21. Lisa Krakowiak F108 F ACT 28 2:00:58 5:43
22. Jason Pyne 137 ACT 42 M40 2:01:33 5:45
23. Trent Blinco 120 ACT 19 2:02:17 5:47
24. Hugh Jorgensen 143 ACT 48 M45 2:02:50 5:49
25. Cathy Crompton F118 F ACT 56 W55 2:05:44 5:57
26. Tim Robbins 127 ACT 31 2:05:58 5:58
27. Kristy Janszen F159 F ACT 32 2:06:16 5:59
28. Keira Doherty F101 F NSW 20 2:07:09 6:01
29. John Kennedy 157 ACT 63 M60 2:07:49 6:03
30. Jessica Avalon F103 F ACT 23 2:08:13 6:04
31. Emma Adams F115 F ACT 44 W40 2:08:37 6:05
32. Simon Pugsley 140 ACT 45 M45 2:09:04 6:07
33. Ben Cook 131 NSW 36 2:09:59 6:09
34. Denis Martin 139 NSW 44 M40 2:10:53 6:12
35. Alison Senti F112 F ACT 39 W35 2:11:57 6:15
36. Leif Eldridge-Smith 154 ACT 25 2:12:15 6:16
37. Laure Gauthiez Putallaz F107 F ACT 25 2:12:38 6:17
38. Barry Stanton 144 ACT 52 M50 2:13:16 6:18
39. Lisa Cutfield F113 F ACT 40 W40 2:14:08 6:21
40. Brenton Clark 7 ACT 29 2:14:50 6:23
41. Nigel Wines 142 ACT 48 M45 2:15:12 6:24
42. Dave Hiatt 152 ACT 52 M50 2:16:12 6:27
43. Moises Nicoletti 125 ACT 30 2:16:25 6:27
44. Anna Dacre F158 F ACT 50 W50 2:17:13 6:30
45. Leanne Harrison F117 F ACT 50 W50 2:18:26 6:33
46. Kirsty Luff F111 F NSW 38 W35 2:18:44 6:34
47. Kate Hosking F114 F ACT 41 W40 2:22:22 6:44
48. Fleur Calcutt F105 F ACT 24 2:22:31 6:45
49. Callum Macfarlane 123 ACT 21 2:24:56 6:52
50. Hugh Moore 149 ACT 65 M65 2:26:07 6:55
51. Shuyu Guo F1 F ACT 27 2:26:30 6:56
52. Peter Tutty 20 NSW 48 M45 2:27:38 6:59
53. Diana Schneider F156 F ACT 67 W65 2:29:24 7:04
54. Nick Wienholt 16 NSW 39 2:29:59 7:06
55. Tony Rogers 146 ACT 53 M50 2:30:51 7:08
56. Peter Foster 160 ACT 53 M50 2:31:24 7:10
57. Denise Blayden F116 F ACT 50 W50 2:32:35 7:13
58. Peter Badowski 153 ACT 63 M60 2:38:40 7:31
59. Tom Gilfedder 135 ACT 39 2:54:01 8:14
60. Emma Friesen F110 F NSW 38 W35 3:11:14 9:03
61. David Watt 145 ACT 53 M50 dns
62. Nick Lhuede 136 ACT 42 M40 dns
63. Nick Harris 148 ACT 57 M55 dns