Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
Marysville Ultra-Marathon (id:1323)
Marysville Ultra-Marathon (50k)
Sunday, 17th November 2013

Place Name Chest Sex State Age CAT Time Pace
1. Kevin Muller 532 VIC 43 M40 4:09:33 4:59
2. Toby Wiadrowski 555 VIC 41 M40 4:18:32 5:10
3. Chris Bunney 568 VIC 45 M45 4:19:48 5:11
4. Dan Beard 502 VIC 38 4:22:25 5:14
5. Dan Langelaan 523 VIC 35 4:27:14 5:20
6. Brett Easton 510 ACT 31 4:29:38 5:23
7. Robert Clark 508 VIC 42 M40 4:30:36 5:24
8. Chris Roberts 541 VIC 41 M40 4:31:05 5:25
9. Garth Calder 506 VIC 51 M50 4:33:27 5:28
10. Jason Ryding 565 VIC 36 4:45:11 5:42
11. Michael Prentice 540 VIC 28 4:46:05 5:43
12. James Chadima 507 VIC 39 4:58:07 5:57
13. Andrew Ross 542 VIC 51 M50 5:03:58 6:04
14. Donna Urquhart F551 F VIC 39 W35 5:04:07 6:04
15. Joe Lewis 524 VIC 37 5:12:24 6:14
16. Rob Sutton 547 VIC 52 M50 5:14:55 6:17
17. Henrik Steenberg 545 VIC 46 M45 5:16:21 6:19
18. Adam Waites 552 VIC 40 M40 5:17:27 6:20
19. Aldonio Ferreira 511 VIC 42 M40 5:19:00 6:22
20. Sophie Wright F558 F VIC 35 W35 5:19:16 6:23
21. Andrew Austin 501 VIC 42 M40 5:19:59 6:23
22. Gen Tabata 566 VIC 41 M40 5:21:41 6:26
23. Justin Davies 572 41 M40 5:22:03 6:26
24. Paul Todd 550 VIC 34 5:24:09 6:28
25. Chantele Melchiori F528 F VIC 30 5:24:09 6:28
26. Michael Corlis 563 ACT 54 M50 5:25:25 6:30
27. Scott Orchard 536 VIC 41 M40 5:25:45 6:30
28. Glen White 554 VIC 40 M40 5:27:43 6:33
29. Matt Hosking 519 VIC 29 5:30:47 6:36
30. Agni Ziogos F559 F VIC 57 M55 5:37:30 6:45
31. Gabor Jakus 520 VIC 38 5:40:31 6:48
32. Thomas Hill 517 VIC 34 5:43:20 6:52
33. Stuart McIntosh 527 VIC 44 M40 5:46:14 6:55
34. Alan Willis 556 VIC 46 M45 5:50:47 7:00
35. Gerard Thrall 549 VIC 49 M45 5:54:38 7:05
36. Daniele Foti 574 35 5:56:08 7:07
37. Michael Abdo 500 VIC 37 6:00:35 7:12
38. Phil Stokes 546 VIC 41 M40 6:04:31 7:17
39. Phil Ackland 573 40 M40 6:04:48 7:17
40. Ian Ashley 567 VIC 60 M60 6:10:32 7:24
41. Angu Searcy 571 48 M45 6:14:57 7:29
42. Sue West F553 F VIC 51 W50 6:15:34 7:30
43. Michelle Shannon F543 F VIC 45 W45 6:15:56 7:31
44. Graham Plant 538 47 M45 6:15:56 7:31
45. Karen Chan F561 F NSW 44 W40 6:16:54 7:32
46. Peter Munns 533 VIC 46 M45 6:21:55 7:38
47. Shirley Potter F539 F VIC 35 W35 6:24:30 7:41
48. Cian McDermott 570 35 6:24:30 7:41
49. Nigel Fox 513 VIC 39 6:27:31 7:45
50. Rachel Macreadie F525 F VIC 27 6:28:02 7:45
51. Oliver Mestdagh 529 VIC 41 M40 6:28:07 7:45
52. Dion Milne 531 VIC 40 M40 6:39:00 7:58
53. Erwin Jansen 564 VIC 48 M45 6:39:16 7:59
54. Daniel Taylor 548 VIC 29 6:40:05 8:00
55. Lauren Beswick F504 F VIC 34 6:41:25 8:01
56. Simon Connolly 562 VIC 37 6:45:21 8:06
57. Albin Hess 516 VIC 53 M50 6:46:07 8:07
58. Neil Kinder 7 6:46:35 8:07
59. Con Kalpakidis 521 VIC 53 M50 6:48:21 8:10
60. Elisabeth Schwibs F569 F 31 6:49:37 8:11
61. Melanie Mawley F526 F VIC 32 6:56:03 8:19
62. Matty Bell 503 VIC 32 7:06:24 8:31