Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
Marvsville Marathon (id:1325)
Marysville Marathon (42.19k)
Sunday, 11th November 2012

Place Name Chest Sex State Age CAT Time Pace
1. Robert Dalton 4012 3:27:48 4:55
2. Andrew Hannan 4064 NSW 36 3:30:40 4:59
3. Ian Ellett 4015 VIC 3:31:19 5:00
4. Tim Harpur 4021 VIC 3:38:04 5:10
5. Tristan Shipsides 4082 3:38:40 5:10
6. Andrew Nest 4041 VIC 3:39:01 5:11
7. Peter Black 4006 VIC 58 M55 3:42:49 5:16
8. John McKeown 4036 VIC 3:43:51 5:18
9. Matt Thomas 4054 VIC 3:43:55 5:18
10. Rick Patzold 4047 NSW 47 M45 3:47:17 5:23
11. Lucy Shipside F4083 F 3:49:23 5:26
12. Michael Tregurtha 4056 3:50:02 5:27
13. Ben Weinert 4071 VIC 3:50:08 5:27
14. Timothy Kelly 4029 3:54:40 5:33
15. Matt Callahan 4007 3:55:05 5:34
16. Gerard Koelmeyer 4068 VIC 3:55:05 5:34
17. Richards Susan F4077 F 3:55:20 5:34
18. Mark Wenn 4058 VIC 3:55:52 5:35
19. Kelly Anderson F4001 F 3:56:41 5:36
20. Sandra Doyle F4014 F VIC 3:56:47 5:36
21. Brendan Walker 4070 3:57:11 5:37
22. Peter Mahony 4085 3:57:36 5:37
23. P C 4008 3:59:10 5:40
24. Wayne Jessop 4025 3:59:16 5:40
25. Natalie Heffernan F4067 F 4:00:16 5:41
26. Michael Piper 4048 4:00:17 5:41
27. Andrew Johnson 4075 ACT 44 M40 4:05:40 5:49
28. Margie Morrison F4038 F ACT 31 4:05:40 5:49
29. Tom Paton 4046 4:06:04 5:49
30. Nicholas Bignell 4005 4:06:39 5:50
31. Kathleen Mcquaide-little F4034 F 4:06:41 5:50
32. James Grove 4020 NSW 38 4:07:36 5:52
33. Robyn Fletcher F4017 F VIC 4:09:43 5:55
34. James Wicken 4062 4:11:08 5:57
35. Richard Hewett 4023 4:11:11 5:57
36. Kevin Barry 4002 VIC 47 M45 4:12:51 5:59
37. William Harvey 4022 4:14:00 6:01
38. Cameron Leitch 4069 4:14:13 6:01
39. Chester Lennon 4032 VIC 4:15:26 6:03
40. David Bendall 4076 VIC 38 4:23:49 6:15
41. David Styles 4052 VIC 62 M60 4:24:50 6:16
42. John Dobson 4079 4:24:50 6:16
43. Bradley Gray 4019 4:26:06 6:18
44. Fraser Faithfull 4016 VIC 53 M50 4:26:25 6:18
45. Jarrod Mast 4033 VIC 4:28:29 6:21
46. Daniel McBride 4035 4:28:34 6:21
47. George Mihalakellis 4072 VIC 35 4:28:48 6:22
48. Samantha Heyfron F4081 F 4:33:08 6:28
49. Moses Otyek 4044 VIC 4:33:21 6:28
50. Crystl Shiu F4073 F 4:34:41 6:30
51. Paul McNamara 4037 4:37:24 6:34
52. Steve Whelan 4063 VIC 4:39:31 6:37
53. David Juggins 4027 VIC 4:39:31 6:37
54. Malcolm Collins 4011 4:40:06 6:38
55. Paul Todd 4055 VIC 4:42:17 6:41
56. Jim Poussard 4049 VIC 4:42:50 6:42
57. Peter Wheeldon 4060 VIC 47 M45 4:50:57 6:53
58. Paul Weekes 4057 4:51:01 6:53
59. Peter Munns 4078 VIC 45 M45 4:52:27 6:55
60. Eliza Allan F4080 F VIC 4:59:16 7:05
61. Graham Gillespie 4018 5:00:58 7:08
62. Joel Patching 4045 5:03:21 7:11
63. Cheryl Symons F4053 F VIC 42 W40 5:03:25 7:11
64. Carol-Anne Jones F4026 F VIC 5:04:33 7:13
65. Tom Kelly 4028 5:13:30 7:25
66. Kerry Clapham 4010 5:19:55 7:34
67. Barry O'Driscoll 4042 5:27:15 7:45
68. Vele Civijovski 4009 5:29:10 7:48
69. Pernille Woller F4061 F 5:33:36 7:54
70. Hans Jorgen 4024 5:33:36 7:54
71. Lindy Yap F4065 F 5:53:40 8:22
72. Colin Brooks 4066 59 M55 5:57:40 8:28
73. Sue West F4059 F VIC 50 W50 6:25:27 9:08