Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
Marvsville Marathon (id:1329)
Marysville Marathon (42.19k)
Sunday, 7th November 2010

Place Name Chest Sex State Age CAT Time Pace
1. John Mackenzie 57 VIC 36 2:53:54 4:07
2. Nick Schilling 24 2:57:08 4:11
3. Stuart Elliott 81 VIC 39 3:10:13 4:30
4. Darren Hose 49 3:15:20 4:37
5. Blaise Aguirre 76 3:16:54 4:40
6. Tom Smakman 17 3:21:01 4:45
7. Chris McTaggart 42 VIC 33 3:25:49 4:52
8. Luke Parr 27 3:26:19 4:53
9. Simon Lee 31 3:27:27 4:55
10. David Rath 61 3:27:42 4:55
11. Peter Black 9 VIC 56 M55 3:28:11 4:56
12. Michael White 62 3:28:33 4:56
13. Colin Hannah 28 3:31:13 5:00
14. Sandra Doyle F53 F VIC 36 3:31:20 5:00
15. Lachlan Fraser 1 VIC 48 M45 3:32:27 5:02
16. Grant Dewar 71 VIC 38 3:32:47 5:02
17. Toby Wiadrowski 11 VIC 38 3:33:30 5:03
18. George Ljubicic 8 3:35:53 5:07
19. Gregory Morrell 67 VIC 35 3:36:41 5:08
20. Melisa Lynn F75 F 3:37:22 5:09
21. Brendan Fisher 47 3:38:23 5:10
22. Timothy James 35 3:42:20 5:16
23. Mark Lawrence 66 3:44:37 5:19
24. Norman Frazer 54 3:45:01 5:20
25. Justin Mcfarlane 19 3:45:35 5:20
26. Alan Buchanan 64 VIC 56 3:46:00 5:21
27. Jenny Buchanan F63 F VIC 51 3:47:37 5:23
28. Ian Slater 73 3:47:43 5:23
29. John Dawson-wink 51 3:47:49 5:23
30. Luke Henderson 85 3:49:00 5:25
31. Dave Van der Waal 84 3:49:00 5:25
32. Matt Thomas 59 VIC 38 3:54:48 5:33
33. Richard Matison 18 3:55:09 5:34
34. Andrew Lee 110 NSW 40 M40 3:55:47 5:35
35. Lewis Lukens 83 3:58:59 5:39
36. Brendan Butland 122 3:59:17 5:40
37. Tim Way 52 3:59:31 5:40
38. Armin Richter 12 VIC 41 3:59:34 5:40
39. Sarah Jalim F87 F 4:00:04 5:41
40. Carrie Wallis F37 F 4:05:19 5:48
41. Tina Torpy F116 F VIC 65 4:05:21 5:48
42. Arran Fraser 22 4:06:31 5:50
43. Steven Gordon 68 VIC 48 4:07:07 5:51
44. Steven Lane 125 41 4:07:45 5:52
45. Jemima Chianta F69 F VIC 40 4:07:48 5:52
46. Natalie Esparon F79 F VIC 33 4:13:06 5:59
47. Alan Murray 44 4:13:16 6:00
48. Catherine Allen F46 F 4:13:42 6:00
49. Kerrie Comer F45 F VIC 44 W40 4:15:12 6:02
50. Brian Gawne 86 VIC 62 4:15:13 6:02
51. David Styles 58 VIC 60 M60 4:15:13 6:02
52. Cathy Maguire F114 F VIC 36 4:15:44 6:03
53. Emilie Gagnon-Milot F23 F 4:16:53 6:05
54. John Blanck 60 4:19:07 6:08
55. Helena Bramwell F29 F 4:21:14 6:11
56. Lindsay Nener 55 VIC 60 4:21:50 6:12
57. Peter Mahoney 82 NSW 48 4:25:46 6:17
58. Fraser Faithfull 78 VIC 50 4:26:11 6:18
59. Robyn Fletcher F77 F VIC 39 4:26:11 6:18
60. Luke Rasmussen 65 4:28:10 6:21
61. Karen Chan F41 F NSW 41 W40 4:31:47 6:26
62. Heath Sedgwick 40 4:33:16 6:28
63. Steve Whelan 36 VIC 38 4:33:28 6:28
64. Kim Fox F38 F 4:38:07 6:35
65. Jason Williams 32 4:40:57 6:39
66. Toby McKinnon 13 4:40:57 6:39
67. Moses Otyek 48 VIC 39 4:41:37 6:40
68. Cezary Wisniewski 80 4:44:54 6:45
69. John Dobson 72 60 4:47:35 6:48
70. Justin Gorwell 16 4:52:55 6:56
71. Robin Whyte 26 NSW 68 M65 4:54:51 6:59
72. Wayne Armitage 33 5:00:02 7:06
73. Janette Murray-Wakelin F43 F 5:09:23 7:19
74. Kathryn Parker F6 F 5:15:19 7:28
75. James Yatomi-Clarke 34 VIC 67 M65 5:25:25 7:42
76. Brian Glover 4 VIC 67 M65 5:29:31 7:48
77. John Hunter 20 5:35:05 7:56
78. Ahmed Al Mansoori 39 5:57:59 8:29
79. Lindy Yap F70 F 5:58:48 8:30
80. Jodie Twidale F7 F 6:26:57 9:10
81. Neil Mckern 2 6:26:57 9:10
82. Val Chesterton F25 F ACT 70 W70 6:27:08 9:10
83. Jarrod Kanizay 30 VIC dns
84. Sylvester Holt 15 dns
85. Peter Fuller 14 VIC dns
86. Peter Bignell 5 VIC dns
87. Mary Omodei F10 F dns
88. Kirsty O'Shea F50 F dns
89. John Zeleznikow 3 VIC dns