Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
Bush Capital - 21.1k (id:1333)
Bush Capital Bush Marathon - 21.1k (21.09k)
Sunday, 21st July 2013

Place Name Chest Sex State Age CAT Time Pace
1. Alistair Rogers 88 ACT 40 M40 1:23:17 3:56
2. Chris Chapman 456 ACT 28 1:24:41 4:00
3. Kerrin Rattray 17 VIC 30 M30 1:27:52 4:09
4. Dave Meyer 143 ACT 28 1:29:27 4:14
5. Scott Imhoff 302 ACT 34 M30 1:32:23 4:22
6. Jo Bourke Martignoni F170 F SWZ 41 W40 1:32:52 4:24
7. Nigel Peacock 140 QLD 41 M40 1:34:23 4:28
8. Ryan Ruddick 102 ACT 30 M30 1:36:48 4:35
9. Jodie Barker F93 F ACT 37 W35 1:38:09 4:39
10. Daryl Read 24 ACT 39 M35 1:38:10 4:39
11. Toby Hanson 288 ACT 28 1:39:09 4:42
12. Garth Herriot 167 ACT 38 M35 1:40:14 4:45
13. Aodhan Griffin 53 QLD 36 M35 1:43:15 4:53
14. Laura Allison F399 F ACT 27 1:43:54 4:55
15. David Clarke 48 ACT 55 M55 1:44:08 4:56
16. Geoff Monro 196 NSW 48 M45 1:44:23 4:56
17. Jack Chenoweth 396 ACT 27 1:44:47 4:58
18. Stephen Graham 61 ACT 49 M45 1:45:53 5:01
19. Anita Scherrer F120 F ACT 46 W45 1:46:01 5:01
20. Melissa Hamada F267 F ACT 37 W35 1:46:33 5:03
21. Richard Nethersole 20 ACT 33 M30 1:47:07 5:04
22. Kim Houghton 207 ACT 52 M50 1:47:21 5:05
23. Kieran Macdonell 319 ACT 37 M35 1:48:01 5:07
24. Damian Doyle 304 ACT 35 M35 1:48:53 5:09
25. Scott Bridges 212 ACT 35 M35 1:48:58 5:10
26. Craig Wisdom 150 ACT 53 M50 1:50:05 5:13
27. Kelley Horan F374 F ACT 52 W50 1:50:09 5:13
28. Alex Moody 404 ACT 21 1:50:35 5:14
29. Jonathan Adams 23 ACT 51 M50 1:50:56 5:15
30. Joffrid Mackett 35 ACT 42 M40 1:50:58 5:15
31. Shane Dickson 128 ACT 34 M30 1:51:23 5:16
32. Mick Horan 375 ACT 54 M50 1:51:32 5:17
33. Davin Fifield 157 ACT 42 M40 1:51:36 5:17
34. Tom Hall 385 ACT 33 M30 1:51:37 5:17
35. Patrick Newton 286 ACT 45 M45 1:51:38 5:17
36. Jodie Shipway F202 F ACT 42 W40 1:52:06 5:18
37. Anthony Licata 338 ACT 34 M30 1:52:25 5:19
38. Mace Neve F251 F ACT 29 1:52:34 5:20
39. Keri Vaughan F296 F ACT 51 W50 1:52:40 5:20
40. Robert Crofts 305 ACT 29 1:52:49 5:20
41. Jennifer Green F391 F ACT 21 1:53:07 5:21
42. Susan Archer F297 F ACT 64 W60 1:54:24 5:25
43. James Swann 76 ACT 40 M40 1:54:37 5:26
44. Mathew Smorhun 84 ACT 30 M30 1:54:45 5:26
45. Annie Schofield F316 F ACT 44 W40 1:54:58 5:27
46. Tim Burns 33 ACT 46 W45 1:54:59 5:27
47. Elle Knight F131 F ACT 44 W40 1:55:43 5:29
48. Carol Lander F171 F ACT 31 W30 1:57:26 5:34
49. Kim Greaves F351 F ACT 47 W45 1:57:50 5:35
50. Chris Hocking 241 ACT 33 M30 1:57:54 5:35
51. Kristian Pithie 401 ACT 40 M40 1:57:56 5:35
52. Lars Olberg 26 ACT 35 M35 1:58:24 5:36
53. Andrew Matz 345 ACT 45 M45 1:58:42 5:37
54. Alan Rich 190 NSW 42 M40 1:59:45 5:40
55. Kerrie Muir F323 F ACT 49 W45 2:00:39 5:43
56. Mark Harvey-Sutton 318 ACT 27 2:00:51 5:43
57. Lisa Cutfield F63 F ACT 39 W35 2:01:17 5:45
58. Andrew East 203 ACT 41 M40 2:01:56 5:46
59. Bronwyn Calver F69 F ACT 43 W40 2:01:57 5:46
60. Lucinda Shawcross F116 F ACT 30 W30 2:02:38 5:48
61. Nick Klomp 213 ACT 50 M50 2:02:49 5:49
62. Suzie Moloney F214 F ACT 42 W40 2:02:57 5:49
63. Kimiko Holder F182 F WA 31 W30 2:03:04 5:50
64. Ziggy Nemeth 228 ACT 34 M30 2:03:36 5:51
65. Geoff Moore 87 ACT 65 M65 2:04:00 5:52
66. Ryan Wilson 452 33 M30 2:05:00 5:55
67. Teresa Lean F243 F ACT 33 W30 2:07:04 6:01
68. Ailsa McPherson F303 F ACT 40 W40 2:07:47 6:03
69. Mary Johnson F320 F ACT 22 2:09:38 6:08
70. Jereme Johnson 379 ACT 34 M30 2:09:53 6:09
71. Simone Annis F206 F ACT 43 W40 2:10:42 6:11
72. Duncan McGill 294 ACT 38 M35 2:11:00 6:12
73. Phoebe Chadwick-Masters F380 F ACT 25 2:11:35 6:14
74. Kerren Crosthwaite F54 F ACT 34 W30 2:13:18 6:19
75. Felicity Mclean F186 F ACT 29 2:13:19 6:19
76. Doug Prail 204 NSW 69 M65 2:13:35 6:20
77. Graham Spokes 161 NSW 58 M55 2:24:16 6:50
78. Leigh Spokes F181 F NSW 56 W55 2:24:18 6:50
79. Kirsten Queck F389 F ACT 43 W40 2:24:24 6:50
80. Lorraine Stevens F341 F ACT 60 W60 2:25:09 6:52
81. Peta Miller F342 F NSW 51 W55 2:25:09 6:52
82. Robyn McClelland F261 F ACT 59 W55 2:25:09 6:52
83. Jean Brysland F56 F ACT 52 W50 2:26:18 6:56
84. Don Macintyre 119 NSW 66 M65 2:27:26 6:59
85. Nicole Bruce F266 F ACT 44 W40 2:31:05 7:09
86. Rod Harrod 262 ACT 61 M60 2:31:05 7:09
87. Lorraine Erikson F322 F ACT 52 W50 2:32:22 7:13
88. Laurie Irvine 358 ACT 58 M55 2:32:22 7:13
89. Meg Davis F453 F 20 2:33:22 7:16
90. Dylan Smedley 454 19 2:33:22 7:16
91. Stephanie Lum F455 F 20 2:33:23 7:16
92. Timothy Bruen 40 ACT 34 M30 2:35:46 7:23
93. Geoff Masters 330 ACT 59 M55 2:37:10 7:27
94. Valerie Fitzpatrick F233 F NSW 63 W60 2:46:10 7:52
95. Michelle Cochrane F457 F ACT 41 W40 2:46:50 7:54
96. Gareth Candy 1 ACT 34 M30 dns
97. Jenny Nethersole F19 F ACT 42 W40 dns
98. Sel Cooper F22 F ACT 46 W45 dns
99. Andrew Tully 43 ACT 42 M40 dns
100. Vanesa White F52 F ACT 36 W35 dns
101. Nick Lhuede 66 ACT 42 M40 dns
102. Joseph Hughes 68 ACT 33 M30 dns
103. Brad Boyle 74 NSW 53 M50 dns
104. Adam Ni 188 ACT 27 dns
105. Grace Owen F199 F ACT 43 W40 dns
106. Bianca Mauch F231 F ACT 35 W35 dns
107. Angelika Mauch F264 F NSW 58 W55 dns
108. Bronwyn Wiseman F270 F ACT 41 W40 dns
109. Nigel Wines 295 ACT 48 M45 dns
110. Stuart Davies 446 ACT 41 M40 dns