Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
Black Mountain Challenge (id:1363)
Black Mountain Challenge (5k)
Sunday, 8th December 2013

Place Name Chest Sex State Age CAT Time Pace
1. Mark Bourne 158 ACT 30 18:17 3:39
2. Nick Horspool 69 ACT 31 18:27 3:41
3. Jonathan Windsor 143 ACT 26 19:05 3:49
4. Brad Hetharia 152 ACT 38 19:23 3:52
5. Alessio Mortelliti 107 ACT 34 20:06 4:01
6. Stuart Doyle 153 ACT 47 M45 20:33 4:06
7. Peter Zygadlo 151 ACT 46 M45 21:21 4:16
8. Simon Fairweather 165 ACT 44 M40 21:39 4:19
9. Oliver Mill 102 ACT 15 U16 21:52 4:22
10. Liam Lilly 87 ACT 28 21:59 4:23
11. Paul Tilse 156 ACT 43 M40 22:05 4:25
12. Nick Walshe 136 ACT 35 22:18 4:27
13. Simeon Hearnshaw 56 ACT 26 22:35 4:31
14. Stephen Melhuish 100 ACT 16 U18 22:54 4:34
15. Jeff Grey 50 ACT 49 M45 23:05 4:37
16. Louise Sharp F154 F ACT 31 23:11 4:38
17. Matthew Zeitlhofer 147 ACT 19 U20 23:16 4:39
18. Damiano Luzzi 90 ACT 19 U20 23:21 4:40
19. Shane Hutchison 72 ACT 41 M40 23:23 4:40
20. Drew Baker 164 ACT 38 23:46 4:45
21. Jeremy Walker 171 NSW 30 23:47 4:45
22. Giles Lamb 82 ACT 40 M40 24:26 4:53
23. Trevor Jacobs 73 ACT 61 M60 24:35 4:55
24. Max Graham 40 ACT 14 U16 25:05 5:01
25. Ross Gregg 163 ACT 52 M50 25:08 5:01
26. Heather Davidson F27 F ACT 21 25:11 5:02
27. Stephen Graham 42 ACT 49 M45 25:27 5:05
28. Kym Chisholm F23 F ACT 32 25:32 5:06
29. Donna Sims F126 F ACT 44 W40 25:49 5:09
30. William Zeitlhofer 148 ACT 15 U16 25:58 5:11
31. Elizabeth Henderson F58 F ACT 12 U14 26:12 5:14
32. Bill Henderson 57 ACT 51 M50 26:22 5:16
33. Paul Doyle 30 ACT 41 M40 26:26 5:17
34. Hugh Jorgensen 74 ACT 48 M45 26:28 5:17
35. Matthew Hole 67 ACT 40 M40 26:33 5:18
36. Ciaran Lane 83 ACT 16 U18 26:35 5:19
37. Michael Corlis 25 ACT 54 M50 26:41 5:20
38. Anthony Olliffe 116 ACT 58 M55 26:55 5:23
39. Bianca Mauch F93 F ACT 35 27:01 5:24
40. Anita Scherrer F125 F ACT 46 W45 27:10 5:26
41. Diwa Hopkins F68 F ACT 26 27:39 5:31
42. Laurence Wilson 155 ACT 40 M40 27:59 5:35
43. Matt Roberts 123 ACT 33 28:00 5:36
44. James Medland 99 ACT 0 28:11 5:38
45. Hugh Moore 106 ACT 65 M65 28:19 5:39
46. Fiona Jorgensen F170 F ACT 55 W55 28:20 5:40
47. Kathy Sims F127 F ACT 62 W60 28:46 5:45
48. Carol Harding F53 F ACT 53 W50 28:50 5:46
49. Reece McEwan 95 ACT 20 28:55 5:47
50. Jennifer Arthur F7 F ACT 37 29:00 5:48
51. Steph Forster F35 F ACT 21 29:07 5:49
52. Cindy Hyett F167 F ACT 40 W40 29:09 5:49
53. Nigel Wines 144 ACT 48 M45 29:25 5:53
54. Josh Williams 141 ACT 17 U18 29:34 5:54
55. Suriyani Aleksandrovsky F2 F ACT 36 29:34 5:54
56. David Watt 137 ACT 53 M50 29:48 5:57
57. Clare King F77 F ACT 37 29:49 5:57
58. Jacinta Brocklebank F15 F ACT 31 29:49 5:57
59. John Scheding 999 ACT 29:58 5:59
60. Jim White 138 ACT 64 M60 30:15 6:03
61. Michael Wilson 142 ACT 65 M65 30:16 6:03
62. Mark Painting 118 ACT 46 M45 30:26 6:05
63. Bill Arthur 8 ACT 63 M60 31:02 6:12
64. Joe Craddy 26 ACT 26 31:21 6:16
65. Zoe Melhuish F101 F ACT 11 U12 31:24 6:16
66. Denise Blayden F11 F ACT 50 W50 31:26 6:17
67. Belinda Bounty F13 F ACT 34 31:27 6:17
68. Leanne Wilks F140 F ACT 51 W50 31:28 6:17
69. James Painting 117 ACT 23 31:28 6:17
70. Samuel Painting 119 ACT 17 U18 31:46 6:21
71. Craig Wurtz 146 ACT 49 M45 32:01 6:24
72. Paul Buckley 17 ACT 46 M45 32:27 6:29
73. Margie van Belkom F133 F ACT 62 W60 32:33 6:30
74. Caroline Fox F150 F VIC 45 W45 32:37 6:31
75. Mick Charlton 22 ACT 61 M60 32:43 6:32
76. Jane Hiatt F60 F ACT 47 W45 32:53 6:34
77. James Graham 39 ACT 58 M55 32:56 6:35
78. Elle Knight F81 F ACT 45 W45 33:04 6:36
79. Peter Hogan 65 ACT 66 M65 33:08 6:37
80. Julie McGregor F97 F ACT 42 W40 33:13 6:38
81. Kevin Chapman 21 ACT 69 M65 33:15 6:39
82. Jodie Evans F34 F ACT 42 W40 33:16 6:39
83. Denis Gray 47 NSW 43 M40 33:29 6:41
84. Lachlan McGinness 96 ACT 22 33:35 6:43
85. Marja Arte F6 F ACT 42 W40 33:43 6:44
86. Charlie Modrak 105 ACT 64 M60 33:48 6:45
87. Eric Wainwright 135 ACT 67 M65 33:57 6:47
88. Barkly Hyett 166 ACT 11 U12 34:05 6:49
89. Melissa Eagles F32 F ACT 32 34:19 6:51
90. Libby Hovasapian F70 F NSW 44 W40 34:25 6:53
91. Tracey Painting F120 F ACT 46 W45 34:33 6:54
92. Caroline Campbell F19 F ACT 71 W70 34:34 6:54
93. Julie Bell F10 F ACT 63 W60 34:36 6:55
94. Meredith Boroky-Graham F12 F ACT 49 W45 34:42 6:56
95. Greg Lane 84 ACT 44 M40 34:43 6:56
96. Maria White F139 F ACT 61 W60 34:58 6:59
97. John Spooner 128 ACT 48 M45 35:06 7:01
98. Sam Hiatt 63 ACT 17 U18 35:22 7:04
99. Riley Lane F86 F ACT 11 U12 35:28 7:05
100. Geoff Barker 9 ACT 69 M65 35:41 7:08
101. Lorraine Stevens F157 F ACT 60 W60 36:06 7:13
102. Mitch Hiatt 62 ACT 16 U18 36:09 7:13
103. Colin Neave 169 ACT 56 M55 36:10 7:14
104. Matilda Thomas F132 F NSW 38 36:19 7:15
105. Heather Lane F85 F ACT 13 U14 36:36 7:19
106. Vanessa Haverd F55 F ACT 36 37:27 7:29
107. Michelle Hillard F64 F ACT 49 W45 37:27 7:29
108. Erica Hole F66 F ACT 0 37:27 7:29
109. Tiarn Knight F168 F ACT 9 U10 37:48 7:33
110. Rod Gilchrist 37 ACT 68 M65 37:53 7:34
111. Michael Burt 18 ACT 55 M55 37:58 7:35
112. Gregory Grame 44 ACT 32 37:59 7:35
113. Cameron Mitchell 104 NSW 41 M40 38:31 7:42
114. Carlie Anderson F3 F ACT 26 38:51 7:46
115. Katherine Guerin-Smith F52 F ACT 32 38:58 7:47
116. Jennifer Gilchrist F36 F ACT 61 W60 39:00 7:48
117. Liesl Centenera F20 F ACT 41 W40 40:17 8:03
118. Courts Davies F28 F ACT 29 40:22 8:04
119. Joshua Kluth 78 ACT 8 U10 41:01 8:12
120. Susie Kluth F80 F ACT 41 W40 41:02 8:12
121. Thea Reinhardt F162 F ACT 6 U8 41:02 8:12
122. Nathalie Anderson F5 F ACT 25 41:38 8:19
123. Tom van Gerwen 134 ACT 78 M75 42:12 8:26
124. Norma Lindemann F89 F ACT 72 W70 42:27 8:29
125. Philippa Graham F41 F ACT 12 U14 43:28 8:41
126. Ian Kennedy 75 ACT 46 M45 44:20 8:52
127. Karen Kennedy F76 F ACT 48 W45 44:24 8:52
128. John Harding 54 ACT 60 M60 44:50 8:58
129. Nikita Crabb F161 F ACT 8 U10 45:25 9:05
130. Jo Box F14 F NSW 29 45:36 9:07
131. Alexandra Hunter F71 F ACT 40 W40 45:36 9:07
132. Maxine Reinhardt F160 F ACT 11 U12 46:07 9:13
133. Jenny Odgers F115 F ACT 75 W75 46:07 9:13
134. Sam Reinhardt F159 F ACT 41 W40 46:07 9:13
135. Rebecca Grame F46 F ACT 32 46:24 9:16
136. Laim Grame 45 ACT 11 U12 46:26 9:17
137. Eric Lindemann 88 ACT 74 M70 47:43 9:32
138. Linda Gray F48 F ACT 28 48:51 9:46
139. Lucy Gray F49 F ACT 60 W60 48:51 9:46
140. Bernie Rogers 124 ACT 71 M70 49:21 9:52
141. Gwen Norris F114 F NSW 51 W50 50:21 10:04
142. Leanne Anderson F4 F ACT 45 W45 52:05 10:25
143. Bridget Grame F43 F ACT 12 U14 53:58 10:47
144. Arizta Nell F113 F ACT 21 1:10:00 14:00
145. Justin Hiatt 61 ACT 20 dns
146. Kellie Brookes F16 F ACT 20 dns
147. Todd Eagles 33 ACT 37 dns
148. Jamie Dreghorn 31 NSW 28 dns
149. Tina Dilegge F29 F ACT 25 dns
150. Michelle Gordon F38 F ACT 37 dns
151. Anna Reed F122 F ACT 26 dns
152. Xavier Stravens 130 ACT 29 dns
153. Scott Stort 129 ACT 28 dns
154. Richard Pywell 121 ACT 26 dns
155. Nikki Wright F145 F ACT 31 dns
156. Wesley Suradnya 131 ACT 21 dns
157. Gemma Mastin-Smith F92 F ACT 29 dns
158. Jess Macleod F91 F ACT 30 dns
159. Lisa Murray F110 F ACT 39 dns
160. Colin Mclean 98 ACT 37 dns
161. Yili Zhu 149 ACT 50 M50 dns
162. David Clarke 24 ACT 55 M55 dns
163. Sophie Murray F111 F ACT 9 U10 dns
164. Tori Murray F112 F ACT 11 U12 dns
165. Lachlan Murray 109 ACT 11 U12 dns
166. Emily Murray F108 F ACT 15 U16 dns
167. Stuart Grey 51 ACT 19 U20 dns
168. Carly McEwan F94 F ACT 18 U20 dns
169. Mia Kluth F79 F ACT 6 U8 dns
170. Emma Adams F1 F ACT 44 W40 dns
171. Rachel Miller F103 F ACT 43 W40 dns
172. Ana Herceg F59 F ACT 50 W50 dns