Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
(id:1367)
Tour de Ridges - 15km (15.3k)
Sunday, 15th December 2013

Place Name Chest Sex State Age CAT Time Pace
1. Simeon Hearnshaw 3 ACT 27 1:08:55 4:30
2. Sandy Lolicato 5 ACT 51 M50 1:09:28 4:32
3. Oliver Mill 37 ACT 15 1:14:12 4:50
4. Adrian Moy 58 ACT 43 M40 1:14:49 4:53
5. Brent Rebecca 318 ACT 34 M30 1:16:39 5:00
6. Lee Rice 313 ACT 33 M30 1:17:22 5:03
7. Michael Te Velde 54 ACT 34 M30 1:18:15 5:06
8. Peter Pommer 319 ACT 55 M55 1:19:44 5:12
9. Jen Bright F52 F ACT 38 W35 1:21:07 5:18
10. Robbie Costmeyer 8 ACT 66 M65 1:21:09 5:18
11. Stephen Kiley 4 ACT 31 M30 1:21:36 5:20
12. David Clarke 6 ACT 55 M55 1:22:15 5:22
13. Patrick Newton 35 ACT 45 M45 1:23:19 5:26
14. Ciaran Lane 56 ACT 16 1:26:11 5:37
15. Trevor Jacobs 38 ACT 61 M60 1:26:35 5:39
16. Anna Gurnhill F18 F ACT 34 W30 1:27:12 5:41
17. Cindy Hyett F61 F ACT 40 W40 1:28:40 5:47
18. Owen Gould 36 ACT 34 M30 1:29:01 5:49
19. Siobhan Tobin F47 F ACT 19 1:30:00 5:52
20. Susan Tarplee F16 F ACT 31 W30 1:30:42 5:55
21. Jim White 7 ACT 64 M60 1:31:51 6:00
22. Gillian Whiitng F25 F ACT 43 W40 1:32:25 6:02
23. Kylie Wood F45 F ACT 42 W40 1:32:42 6:03
24. Leah Bowman F46 F NSW 40 W40 1:35:26 6:14
25. Andrew Welch 57 ACT 22 1:37:41 6:23
26. Phoebe Chadwick-Masters F34 F ACT 26 1:37:50 6:23
27. Annie Irvin F22 F ACT 42 W40 1:38:25 6:25
28. Bronwyn Adams F26 F ACT 43 W40 1:39:24 6:29
29. Vanesa White F20 F ACT 37 W35 1:39:29 6:30
30. Kerren Crosthwaite F320 F ACT 34 W30 1:39:29 6:30
31. Emily Kennedy F327 F ACT 34 W30 1:41:17 6:37
32. Mark Kethro 312 ACT 53 M50 1:41:17 6:37
33. Jane Hiatt F28 F ACT 48 W45 1:41:23 6:37
34. Diana Schneider F42 F ACT 67 W65 1:41:29 6:37
35. John Kennedy 41 ACT 63 M60 1:41:39 6:38
36. Mary McDonald F30 F ACT 56 W55 1:43:40 6:46
37. Tom Cochrane 326 ACT 26 1:44:13 6:48
38. Lisa Testoni F21 F ACT 38 W35 1:44:25 6:49
39. Gail Sutton F12 F ACT 27 1:44:30 6:49
40. Kate McCallum F44 F ACT 46 W45 1:44:36 6:50
41. Daniel Kiley 2 ACT 26 1:45:05 6:52
42. Tanya Robinson F17 F ACT 33 W30 1:46:34 6:57
43. Karlene Dickens F59 F ACT 39 W35 1:46:51 6:59
44. Sadjad Soltanzadeh 60 ACT 32 M30 1:46:51 6:59
45. Caroline Campbell F32 F ACT 71 W70 1:47:33 7:01
46. Greg Lane 55 ACT 44 M40 1:47:39 7:02
47. Gordon Peake 53 ACT 40 M40 1:48:54 7:07
48. Emily Goodrum F19 F ACT 36 W35 1:50:00 7:11
49. Siobhan Leyne F307 F ACT 36 W35 1:50:48 7:14
50. Alison Miller F14 F ACT 29 1:51:35 7:17
51. Sean Roffey 39 ACT 27 1:52:35 7:21
52. Ray Tolley 9 NSW 69 M65 1:52:52 7:22
53. Alison Hale F1 F ACT 43 W40 1:53:56 7:26
54. Bernie Rogers 10 ACT 71 M70 1:56:25 7:36
55. Dipti Talaulikar F24 F ACT 43 W40 1:56:27 7:36
56. Annie Dawson F29 F ACT 55 W55 1:57:45 7:41
57. Angelika Mauch F31 F NSW 59 W55 1:59:11 7:47
58. Rachel Miller F27 F ACT 44 W40 dns
59. Jessica Norgrove F15 F ACT 30 W30 dns
60. Elizabeth Clayton F13 F ACT 29 dns
61. Alyssa Anderson F11 F ACT 24 dns
62. Emma Mackie F40 F ACT 26 dns